ALL BY COUNTRY


1. Country: Argentina


#CallNameClub
1.LU1DZGabriel CornejoGACW
2.LU3CWAriel Julian FernandezLU Contest Group
3.LU8DYCARLOS A. BUFANIO
4.LU8QTRoque Emilio Giacchetti

2. Country: Aruba


#CallNameClub
1.P4/KG9NCHUCK VAN HOORN

3. Country: Asiatic Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R0AAAlexander I. Smakhtin
2.R0CAFSergey
3.R0QA/9Serge Khairulin
4.R8LAVladimir Klyucherov
5.R8LAGSergey Buyvolenko
6.R8TAARKADY A.ARTYUSHKIN
7.R8TRZinnatullin I.N.RCC
8.R8TTSERGEY MOSKAEVRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
9.R8WOVasiliy NekrasovRUssian CW Club
10.R9AEAlex Anikin
11.R9IRVladimir ZYbaylovCentral Siberia DX Club
12.R9MJAlexander TimkinSKIF CG
13.R9QQVladimir Gorshkov
14.RA0AMLeonid LishnevCSDXC
15.RA0SMSAnton GavrilovIrkutsk Radio Club
16.RA0UBIVladimirARCK
17.RA9AFZAlexander Vahrushev
18.RA9APAlex Smagin
19.RA9AUVictor LokkerSouth Ural Contest Club
20.RA9DZBlotskij TedARKTIKA
21.RA9MXSergei NikolaevOmsk radio club
22.RA9SKLVladimir
23.RA9UADAlexander SHEBOTNEV
24.RA9UNSvetlana Blinova
25.RC9AANDREJ SELINSOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
26.RD0AArkadyRCC
27.RD9CXSergey RudenkoRUSSIAN CW CLUB
28.RD9SAOleg V. Yatsura
29.RF9CRadioclubURAL CONTEST GROUP
30.RG9AYuri KurinyiSouth Ural Contest Club
31.RJ9JAndrey V. Savvin
32.RK0WSAYAN DX CLUB
33.RK8IOLEG ASANOV
34.RK9ALDYuri TruninSOUCH URAL CONTEST CLUB
35.RK9AXDamirRussian Contest Club
36.RK9CYAVictor Chepurnoy
37.RL9IAndrey LysenkoNone
38.RL9OPavlov S
39.RM9RZIGORRussian Contest Club
40.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
41.RT0RShkarlatov Sergey
42.RT8OAlexander SlonetskyNovosibirsk Contest Club
43.RT9SYuri D KotelnikovNone
44.RU9CCVictor
45.RU9HMStanislav Azurov
46.RU9SBSalishcev Petr
47.RU9WZAlexander VolkovARCK
48.RU9YFEugene
49.RV9WPValery
50.RV9YKZotov SergeRussian CW Club#232
51.RW0ACentral Siberia DX ClubCentral Siberia DX Club
52.RW0ABALEX TRETYAKOV
53.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA#296
54.RW0UUSergey LesnikovARCK
55.RW9QAVlad KondratenkoUCG
56.RW9WLVladimir DmitrievBashkortostan-DX-Club
57.RW9WWAlex Molchanov
58.RX0SAPetrov GennadyjIrkutsk Radio Club
59.RX9AFVLAD KRAVETS
60.RZ0SWValeriy A. PavlichenkoIrkutskiy oblastnoy
61.RZ9JZStepanov.Alexander.S.
62.RZ9UOEugene IvanovNOVOKUZNETSK RADIO CLUB
63.UA0ODVASILY LOGINOVARCK
64.UA0SBQVICTOR ANDRUSSHENKORU-QRP CLUB
65.UA8UKhudyashov Aleksandr
66.UA9AUDmitry Loparev
67.UA9CDCIgor SokolovUral Contest Group
68.UA9JNTAZAT SABIROV
69.UA9LAOEugene LyzhinRussian Contest Club
70.UA9OMEKlimenko A NFRS Nowosibirsk
71.UA9OQMSergey Blinov
72.UA9RTsukanov Viktor
73.UA9SMUProsvirkin Alexander
74.UA9WFedorov Nikolaj IsakovichBashkortostan DX Club
75.UB9SBHARTYOM ARTYUSHKIN
76.UC0ADmitrienko Victor
77.UF8TVictor ReutovNone

4. Country: Asiatic Turkey


#CallNameClub
1.TA2AKGBILAL KORGLU
2.TA2AKXAHMET KAZAN
3.TA2ANI/6ANIL YALCINKAYA
4.TA2BBЃUlent KaradaSS
5.TA2MESERHAN SEZINCE
6.TA3AERABDULKADIR ERYILMAZ
7.TA3AMHMUSA HOSCABOL
8.TA3AWSSalih Tolga KutluTRAC
9.TA3EPA. Mete ONDER
10.TA3GOCan OKUR
11.TA3IUYUFUK YASAR OZER
12.TA3SAALI KARABAS
13.TA3XNURI BOYLUTEAMPAPA
14.TA4CSCOSKUN
15.TA4MAKenan
16.TA4PRAli PARGAN
17.TA5FAMEHMET ADIGUZEL
18.TA6AHSHAKAN DANIћMAZ
19.TA6MDFaik Murat Demir
20.TA7AOISMAIL KAKISIM
21.TA7AOFFurkanGitrad
22.TA7AZCGOLKEMGITRAD
23.TA7EBAliGITRAD (Giresun Telsiz Radyo Amatorleri ve Doga Sporlari Dernegi)
24.TA7JEErgun Guner
25.TA8ABilal Ekmekci
26.TA8ATONUR UYANIKNone
27.YM3KDABDULKADIR ERYILMAZTRAC BALIKESIR
28.YM7KKGOLKEMGITRAD

5. Country: Australia


#CallNameClub
1.VK8AVAlan Viegas

6. Country: Austria


#CallNameClub
1.OE3DMAAlex Wagner
2.OE3EMBErich Moechel
3.OE7GJRudolf Gandler

7. Country: Azores


#CallNameClub
1.CU5AQAbilioNone

8. Country: Balearic Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA6ZSJuan Manuel Martinez Pons

9. Country: Belarus


#CallNameClub
1.EU6AAVICTOR KOSTYUK
2.EU6ROANDREI LAKISOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
3.EV6ZSLAVA KURDYUKOV
4.EW1BANick Nikitin
5.EW1HIIgnatovich AlexeyBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
6.EW1IPIgor PaninBelarus Contest Club
7.EW1TOIGOR
8.EW2EGALEXANDER DAVIDOVSKY
9.EW3LNUladzimir Rybak
10.EW6CUMarat ShappoBELARUS CONTEST
11.EW6ENNikolayBelarus Contest Club
12.EW6GFAndy KoltunovAGB-BSCC-TRC
13.EW7DKVadim KuznetsovBelarus Contest Club
14.EW7LEMikhail Kokorin
15.EW8CFALEXANDERBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
16.EW8DXYURI A.BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
17.EW8EWVLAD SHTIN
18.EW8OFSergej KorotkevichNONE
19.EW8OGVALERY
20.EW8QQNovikov GennadyBelarus contest club

10. Country: Belgium


#CallNameClub
1.ON3DVDylan Van Poucke
2.ON3NDYERGANIAN Jean-Jacques
3.ON5AFBAurelio FERNANDES BOUCAS
4.ON5WLLeon Welters
5.OO9OMarc Domen
6.OR5TXavier GODDAERUBA NNV

11. Country: Bosnia-Herzegovina


#CallNameClub
1.E74A
2.E74GZMitoBHCC
3.E74XVeljko
4.E77WRadomir Jungic-RadeBHCC

12. Country: Brazil


#CallNameClub
1.PS1MMARCOS PAULORIO DX GROUP
2.PS8BRJOSELITO RODRIGUES CAVALCANTETERESINA DX GROUP
3.PY2DVMario Ernesto LibardiNone
4.PY2KJArtur HerchcovitchAraucaria DX Group
5.PY2SHFLuciano BerloffaAraucaria DX Group
6.PY2UDVAZNone
7.PY2ZZZPREBEN MAILAND CHRISTENSEN
8.PY3AUJ.Rafael F.GodinhoNone
9.PY4ARSRoberto da Costa Santos
10.PY4HOFabio Dias dos SantosARAUCARIA DX GROUP
11.PY4XXCarlos Alberto CiprianoRIO DX Group
12.PY5FOFernando Augusto CavalliARAUCARIA DX GROUP
13.PY5YAMARCO AURELIO ZYCH FARIASARAUCARIA DX
14.PY7CRACasa do Radioamador de Pernambuco
15.PY7OJJOAO DIAS DE ARAUJO FILHOGuara DX Group
16.PY7RPRennerForDX - Fortaleza DX Group

13. Country: Bulgaria


#CallNameClub
1.LZ1DNYMarian Stanchev
2.LZ1DQVladimir KorukovTRACIAN ROSE CLUB
3.LZ1FJKIRIL V. BOZHILOWnone
4.LZ1GEApostol PanushevNone
5.LZ1IAIvan Alexandrov
6.LZ1IKYILIA KIRILOV
7.LZ1MCSLAV LYUTSKANOV
8.LZ1NDTodorTodorovNone
9.LZ1OJDonTRC
10.LZ1QZKolyo KolevNone
11.LZ1UKSavko DimitrovNone
12.LZ1VQZHEKO ZHEKOVBFRA
13.LZ1ZUMike Toshev
14.LZ2CHKrasimir Slavov DimitrovNone
15.LZ2FMDimitar DimitrovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
16.LZ2PSSTEFAN GETSOV
17.LZ2PTDimitar Tihchev
18.LZ2WNWVESKONone
19.LZ2WSGVeselin Georgiev
20.LZ3FMPlamen TodorovLZ CONTEST TEAM
21.LZ3PZLubomir/LUBO/ Petrov
22.LZ3ZZAleko IglevThracian Rose Club
23.LZ4AEAngel AhchiyskiThracian Rose
24.LZ5VVIvaylo Marinov LZ5VVLZ OPEN CONTEST CLUB
25.LZ7MTIMUR FEHMILZ2KSB
26.LZ9RAtanas AtanasovNone

14. Country: Canada


#CallNameClub
1.VA2OBWSerioja Ovidiu TATU
2.VA2WAVictorContest Group du Quebec
3.VA3GKOGreg OsmondNone
4.VA3RKMRobert MacKenzieContest Club Ontario
5.VE2BWLGuy LemieuxContest Club du Quebec
6.VE2PIJPierre Jolin, VE2PIJContest Group du Quebec
7.VE3DZYuri OnipkoContest Club Ontario
8.VE3FJNick LelyakContest Club Ontario
9.VE9OABill Lestermaritime contest club
10.VY2LIBill

15. Country: Canary Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA8OMHeijo SchulteBavarian Contest Club

16. Country: Chile


#CallNameClub
1.CE1UGEEDUARDO FLORES VELIZNone
2.CE4KCARodrigoChilean Pacific Dx Group
3.CE7FKGMauricio Jara WCHILEAN PACIFIC DX GROUP

17. Country: China


#CallNameClub
1.BA3AXZhang zhiyuanNone
2.BD1IIJYuan shengwei
3.BD3MHFu MinghuiNone

18. Country: Colombia


#CallNameClub
1.HK3QDaniel ter Wengel

19. Country: Corsica


#CallNameClub
1.TK/F4FWNBERNO Christian
2.TK4LSLaurent

20. Country: Crete


#CallNameClub
1.SV0XCC/9PAUL WILLEKENS

21. Country: Croatia


#CallNameClub
1.9A1CRTRadioklub OIVCroatian Contest Club
2.9A1DLDjuro LackovicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
3.9A2AJTOMISLAV POLAKCroatian Contest Club
4.9A2EUZlatko MaticicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
5.9A2EYZeljko UlipCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
6.9A3BRADIO KLUB BELISCECROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
7.9A3MBMMatija BlazevicCroatian Contest Club
8.9A3RPZIVAN MRKICCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
9.9A3XVAleksandar JugovicCroatian Contest Club
10.9A4WTomislav KelavaCroatian contest club
11.9A4WYKristian PersicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
12.9A5VFrano Perinic9A4J
13.9A6DJXZVONKO PUTNIKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
14.9A6SJZZlatkoCroatian Contest Club
15.9A7RIvica Soric BracoCroatian Contest Club

22. Country: Czech Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OK1BZJaroslav RoesslerCRK
2.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
3.OK1IEBARTOS JanCCC
4.OK1KZPAVEL KONVALINKA
5.OK1OPTPavel Adamec
6.OK2ABUZDENEK NOVAK
7.OK2BMEPAVEL VEШMIШOVSKЭ
8.OK2EAVITANone
9.OK2ILDZBYNEK KASPAR
10.OK2KFKRC STUDENT
11.OK2NAPavel Vik
12.OK2PFJiri Prasek
13.OK2QXJiri PECEK
14.OK2SGWZdenek SkodaNone
15.OK2SGYPavel Chmelar
16.OK3KWKarelNone
17.OK4RQPAVEL POKRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
18.OK5SAJan Otevrel
19.OK6OKJosef Frydl
20.OK7UJaroslav Chmelik
21.OL2UPetr Merta
22.OL5WTomas HessBavarian Contest Club
23.OL6MBohumil KшenekOK2KMO

23. Country: Denmark


#CallNameClub
1.OU2IHenning AndresenDANISH DX GROUP
2.OV3THThomas Eriksen
3.OZ1DGQPer Henriksen
4.OZ1NLDMartin Visser
5.OZ2TF
6.OZ4CGCarsten GjessingDanish DX Group
7.OZ4FFKarsten Tranberg
8.OZ4VWArne FastDanish DX Group
9.OZ6TLHenrik K. MollerDanish DX Group
10.OZ9VPoul Erik Trinderup

24. Country: Ecuador


#CallNameClub
1.HC1JQJORGE JACOME

25. Country: England


#CallNameClub
1.G0FPUMike Densham
2.G0IBNANDREW KERSEYESSEX CW AMATEUR RADI CLUB
3.G0SFJANDY
4.G2HDRCyril ChapmanCILTERN DX CLUB
5.G3RSDJOHN R REYNOLDS
6.G3SQUChris Clarke
7.G3VYIMIKE FRANKLINADDISCOMBE
8.G3YRZJohn D FellowsNone
9.G3ZRJTONY BUTLER-ROSKILLYNONE
10.G4MKP
11.G4POFJohn Hart
12.G5LPLionel ParkerThree A's Contest Group
13.G6MVic LindgrenBrimham Contest Group
14.G6MCBrimham Contest GroupBrimham Contest Group
15.G8JYVKenNone
16.G8ZREDave HewittBOLTON WIRELESS CLUB
17.M0LDMLeonardo Macchia
18.M0OSHWojtek
19.M0TQRBRIAN BALSDON
20.M2GJohn MuzykaNone
21.M3IKen ChandlerNEWBURY AND DARC
22.M5KJMKieron MurphyStockport Radio Society
23.M5ZKazunori WatanabeBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
24.M6EAMJohn R. Martin

26. Country: Estonia


#CallNameClub
1.ES1OKeven MekkTPT Radio Club
2.ES2IPAIgor Pдss
3.ES8SXLeonid Kretskonone

27. Country: Ethiopia


#CallNameClub
1.ET3AAAddis Ababa Institute of Technology ARCUkrainian Contest Club

28. Country: European Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R1ATIGOR IVANOV
2.R1NWFedor Kondratyev
3.R1OOSERGE KUZNETSOVRCC
4.R1TEUGENE GOLYNICHEVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
5.R2AGPIGOR
6.R2AHREgor
7.R2AHSMax
8.R2DCGAndrey
9.R2DEMVALERY
10.R2DEURudnev Alexey
11.R2MAIGOR GOLIKOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
12.R2OAClub StationRCC
13.R2ZAVetrenko Sergey
14.R3DLSamigullin AmirAFARU ARMED FORCES AMATEUR RADIO UNION
15.R3FXValery Litvinenko
16.R3KFF.Krivda
17.R3KQGennady N. GodovikovRussian CW club
18.R3LMSergej Timashkov
19.R3NNХудяков АндрейRCWC
20.R3OMVladimir Popov
21.R3VLMichail LadanovVladimir Contest Group
22.R3ZWAleksey Stopichev
23.R4FAAlexanderR4F-DX-G
24.R4SAJMichel Komarov
25.R4WABKonstantin Pupyshev
26.R4WDXENOKTAEV ANDREI
27.R4WTMichael J. PozdeevEPC
28.R4YYV.Krasil'nikovUCWC.KDR.AGB.AFARU.UCC.Veteran.RCWC
29.R5DCEugene EvdokimovSpektr
30.R5FUGen PapushevDomodedovo
31.R6CSSergey ChernyshevBSCC
32.R6DAAlex Demko
33.R6LCAlex AvdeevDCC,UCC
34.R7ABAleksandr L. Dubovtsev
35.R7AWSergey G. KarabutBlack Sea Contest Club
36.R7CAAndy GolovakhinSRR
37.R7FOSergei KossenkoRU-QRP CLUB
38.R7KHAnatoly YevstigneyevКРЫМ
39.R7KONICK N.KUDINOV
40.R7KUYURI YAVORSKIYBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
41.R7KXZAICHENKO VICTORBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
42.R7MCGennady R. VereschaginRCWC
43.R7MMSergeev SergeBlack Sea Contest Club
44.R7RIBMikhail NovikovBSCC
45.R8XFLeonid SidorkinKomi Contest Club
46.R8XWDmitry BuruninARKTIKA
47.R9XSVASILY DOLGODVOROVARKTIKA
48.R9XZVladimir OsipenkovNone
49.RA1CETrofimov Pavel
50.RA1NALНавалихин И Н
51.RA1TVSERGE GERASIMENKO
52.RA3ANNick Kornev
53.RA3DQPMichael Demidov
54.RA3FDSergey Koryakov
55.RA3MDAndrej Zemskij
56.RA3NCSidorov Yuri
57.RA3OAPavel Maltsev
58.RA3RLJBlinov A S
59.RA3TTNikolay Goncharov
60.RA4AATSergey Chernov
61.RA4ARYURi MALYUK
62.RA4DBAndrey LashovRussian CW Club
63.RA4DRSergey G. KOKORINSARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB
64.RA4ZAAndrey Yatsenko
65.RA5BDariusz Zajac
66.RA6ANFedor Tsapro
67.RA6CZAlex ShibanovUCG
68.RA6DTVladimir MazakinNone
69.RA6FUZOleg Yankevich
70.RA6HSMIgor YankevichNone
71.RA6MMalyucenko Yuri Alexeevich
72.RA6MQAlexander BibickRCC
73.RA7KWAlex VlasovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
74.RA7RBukhanov Yurij
75.RA9XVitaly Golovko
76.RC1ZEgor Chmykhunov
77.RC4ACAvtoshkola Dosaaf
78.RC7AValtyre Pshenichny
79.RC7IКоваленко В.А.
80.RC7LKГрачев В.В.
81.RD3ARUAlexander V. ArslambekovRU-QRP CLUB
82.RJ4PIgor Vachevski
83.RK1QWXКолледж связи и информационных технологийVologda RO SRR
84.RK3DUViktor LabzinARCK
85.RK3PШушков Е Ю
86.RK3PWJEFREMOVSKY RADIOCLUB
87.RK6HGV.VasilyevRUSSIAN CW CLUB
88.RL3BZEvgeny
89.RL3DVИванов Сергей ВикторовичBSCC
90.RM2DMats Strandberg
91.RM2TZoobkov I.None
92.RM3NValery IvanovRDRC
93.RM3TOAlexander KoshkinSRR
94.RM3UAAlexander IstominARCK
95.RM4HZAlex ChurkinRussian Contest Club
96.RM5CYuriNone
97.RM7CANDY SAFONOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
98.RN3ACGeorge Melnikov
99.RN3DKEAlexey PAKHOMOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
100.RN3FKSergey Sychev
101.RN3GQVadim KryzhanovskyLipetsk Radio Club
102.RN3PChapala Andrey
103.RN3ZMikhail F. MidlovetsThracian Rose Club
104.RN4ACZSergej Ievkov
105.RN4HABZagrekov Sergey
106.RN6AIVlad ArkovNone
107.RQ4CAlexey Savinov
108.RQ7RAlex KachanBSCC
109.RT1QAndy Korlyakov
110.RT3NVladRussian Contest Clab
111.RT4P
112.RT4WMIKE BULATOVRU-QRP CLUB
113.RT5CTchaikovsky IgorRUSSIAN CW CLUB
114.RT6KDmitry
115.RT7MRT7M
116.RT9XMikhail SAZHIN
117.RU3FBAlexey StrebulaevRU-QRP CLUB
118.RU3UWPavel ShedrikovKDR # 0511
119.RU3XWYURI SHEYANKIN
120.RU4AErenyakov Aleksey
121.RU6KRUSTAM MUKHAMETZYANOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB BLCK SEA CONTEST CLUB
122.RU7KDAndrey Gordienko
123.RV1OOTimur "Tim" FursinAFARU
124.RV3DANATOLY (TOLY) I. DANILOCHKIN
125.RV3DBKMeshkov Victor
126.RV3TGAlexander Pivovarov
127.RV3USoldatenko MikhailRK3UWK
128.RV3ZNAlexander Myaus
129.RV6LCIPavel KrivorotovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
130.RV9XEKlimov А АArktika
131.RW1CWVlad A.SerovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
132.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUB
133.RW3DURW3DURCC
134.RW3FBEugene SazanovPushkino Amateur Radio Club
135.RW3XMOLEG LASHCHUKOBNINSK QRU CLUB
136.RW3YWЦынкуш В.Г.
137.RW3ZAANATOLY POGLAZOV
138.RW4CLFGene_ZubanSaratovskaya Oblast Radio Club
139.RW4LCAlex Popov
140.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovUral Contest Group
141.RW4WZLarry Shevtsov
142.RX1CQDmitry SokolovUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
143.RX3VFAlex LyaminVladimir Contest Group
144.RX4CDSergey V. KandalovUA4C
145.RX7TValentin MelnikovStavropol Region Contest Club
146.RY2SRussian CW Club
147.RY5WHALEXANDER GALCHINSKIYRUSSIAN CW CLUB
148.RY7KMike
149.RZ3FQVLADIMIRDOMIODEDOVO
150.RZ3TZZNickNNGU Shortwave club
151.RZ3ZANDREY GLUSHKO
152.UA1ATDSergey Kosinsky
153.UA1CEG/PYuriALRS
154.UA1CIOChernego Vladimir
155.UA1FProtackij Vasily Georgievich
156.UA3DERVictor ShmigirilovRCWC
157.UA3MIFVladimir Trishin
158.UA3QGTNick Vereshagin
159.UA3QPAPavel M. BaskakovSozvezdie
160.UA3RJKUTANOV SLAVAMICHURINSK CONTEST GROUP
161.UA3RUYURYMCG
162.UA3TOnoshin Anatoly
163.UA3VLOYuri LebedinskijVladimir Contest Grup
164.UA3WWVLADIMIR POVALYAEVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
165.UA3XAGsergeobninsk qru club
166.UA3XAGsergeobninsk qru club
167.UA3XAOVladimir A. MakarovQRU
168.UA4ARFSergey Krayniy
169.UA4ASE/6OLEG MELNIKOVKRV
170.UA4CVladimir Orlov
171.UA4CBJAndrei_GlouhovRCWC
172.UA4CCGAnatoly V. GladkovSaratov RO SRR
173.UA4CNJSERGEY F. SKREBTSOVSaratovskaya Oblast Radio Club
174.UA4LVladislav Kuzminykh
175.UA4NFYuri ChechenovRCWC
176.UA4PANGary
177.UA4PNGennadij KulikovNone
178.UA4SVasilenko Viktor
179.UA4W
180.UA4WEFIGOR PESTOV
181.UA4WJNick Mokhov
182.UA5BOleg Prelovsky
183.UA6ABELagunov Sergey
184.UA6AKValentin BuryjTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
185.UA6AKDPAVEL CHABANOV
186.UA6GFGeorge IvanovR-CW-C
187.UA6HFINick SmetaninRCWC
188.UA6HLNGeorge Alexandrov
189.UA6YNNick Greshnikoffshakhan contest club
190.UA7GValRU-QRP
191.UA9FGJValery Bykov
192.UA9FKHVladimir Pilgun
193.UA9XFShebolkin L.W.RADIO CLUB PARMA
194.UA9XLAnatoliy SchvetsRadio Club Parma
195.UA9XMCGushin AlexanderRADIO-CLUB-PARMA
196.UB3DAONikolay Tsaparnone
197.UB3PBBAndrei Arseniev
198.UF4MPavel A.Shitikov
199.UG3GIgor NasonovLipetsk Radio Club
200.UI4IAlex Shibkov
201.UI5FAndrey BondarenkoRussian Contest Club

29. Country: European Turkey


#CallNameClub
1.TA1AGAYUSUF AVCI
2.TA1APISAMIM AKBULUT
3.TA1BXBURHAN BALKAC
4.TA1CHMESUT

30. Country: Fed. Rep. of Germany


#CallNameClub
1.DB4BJMartin KlarDARC
2.DC9ZPManfred Maday
3.DD8SMDavid HarrisRhein Ruhr DX Association
4.DF0SXArno PolinskyRRDXA
5.DF3JRUdo Goldhammer
6.DF4ZLPaul SchimanskiUCC
7.DF5BXWerner LudwigRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
8.DF8TYMartin AlleDARC
9.DF8XCBurkhard BerenbrinkRhein Ruhr DX Association
10.DG0KSMichael KernRhein Ruhr DX Association
11.DG1RPUHans-Herbert Schulze
12.DG2FDE- Chief Op
13.DG3MRMartin Rudler
14.DG7DBRMichael Schramm
15.DG7EEGьnther VogelDARC
16.DH2URFRichard Frank
17.DH8MSNickolaj SayenkoOVV R01
18.DH8WRAndreas WolfBavarian Contest Club
19.DH9DX/PErwin Grafe
20.DJ0IFAdam GLOWACKIRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
21.DJ6OZHorst Wernickedarc
22.DJ6TKWILF GRAEPERRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
23.DK1FTEduard SchneiderBavarian Contest Club
24.DK2DQGuenter DittkoRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
25.DK3PMPeter Mohn
26.DK3WMWerner Mikuteit
27.DK3WNMIKE RUPPRECHT
28.DK6SPPhilipp SpringerBavarian Contest Club
29.DK8EYChris HuettenRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
30.DK8HEKlaus P. Kappert
31.DL1AKPNagel, AndreasDARC
32.DL1DFFrank Kahmel
33.DL1FMGGrafmann, MichaelUCC
34.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
35.DL1THBHarald Braun
36.DL2AJBJens Bremeier
37.DL2AWWDieter Herrmann
38.DL2AXMFranz Krause
39.DL2BISBogdan Stebel
40.DL2NBYTom RollBavarian Contest Club
41.DL2RNFFritz
42.DL2TMHenry ArndtRUSSIAN CW CLUB, UKRAIN CW CLUB
43.DL2VVPeter Schmid
44.DL3BVAHorst Kanngiesser
45.DL3KVRDietrich Schroeckh
46.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
47.DL3KWRRosel ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
48.DL3PWPeter Wehrle
49.DL3YEIBerthold Thewes
50.DL3ZAIJOERG HAERTEL
51.DL4ALISteffen DцppingNone
52.DL4FDMFritz Zwingli
53.DL4MERoland StangeRRDXA
54.DL5AOJUwe HeunRhein Ruhr DX Association
55.DL5ARMRoland ,MuellerNone
56.DL5AZZAlex Krauss
57.DL5CDWERNER RANK
58.DL5JAGRonny BuschDARC
59.DL5JQErhard EngferRhein Ruhr DX Association
60.DL5JRARolf Fickelscheerer
61.DL5KUDJo. ZillmannNone
62.DL5QSSiggiDX
63.DL5XJNick HerrmannBavarian Contest Club
64.DL5YLTina OckertRhein Ruhr DX Association
65.DL6DVUVolker Liebold
66.DL6KVAAxel Schernikau
67.DL6KWNHelmut Teichmann
68.DL6NWAHartmut Barth
69.DL6OAAJOERG STOTZ
70.DL6RAIBernhard BuettnerBavarian Contest Club
71.DL7ATAndreas KьlperBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
72.DL7FBWolfgang Ivens
73.DL8AKAVolker Felsberg
74.DL8AWKDieter Mosch
75.DL8BHBernhard HammesRhein Ruhr DX Association
76.DL8DXLManfred GrimmRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
77.DL9FBBodo Franke
78.DL9LMYuri BroverNone
79.DM0YUwe GranzowNECG
80.DM3FZNUllrich Scholz
81.DM4VPFLothar Haensel
82.DM5DXPeter Uhren
83.DO1FFEErikNone
84.DO1RGIReinhard Griebel
85.DO1TGSThomas
86.DO4MTB
87.DO8LGDirk FiЯmer
88.DO9MJMatthias JanssenDARC H15
89.DO9MVMichele WetzelDX-GROUP THURINGIA

31. Country: Finland


#CallNameClub
1.OG55W
2.OH1BJARI TALKARACONTEST CUB FINLAND
3.OH1HSHannu SailaContest Club Finland
4.OH1LWZ/MHANNU SUOSALMI
5.OH1RXJouko HдyrynenContest Club Finland
6.OH1TMTimo PohjolaContest Club Finland
7.OH2BNJarmo J. JaakolaCW OPERATORS CLUB
8.OH2IDTomi HelpioNone
9.OH2KMJyri Elonen
10.OH2LNHHeikki HokkanenContest Club Finland
11.OH2LUTapani JuholaContest Club Finland
12.OH2XXKari LehtimakiCONTEST CLUB FINLAND
13.OH3FMMikko ToivonenCONTEST CLUB FINLAND
14.OH3LBOI3V
15.OH4BNPEsko Hoppania
16.OH6ECMJan Ehnvall
17.OH6EHZTUOMO LANTELANone
18.OH6GAWTeemuNone
19.OH6MWAri VepsalainenRiihimaen Kolmoset
20.OH7MFOTimo Ruotsalainen
21.OH8WWJariNone

32. Country: France


#CallNameClub
1.F/G4BJMFraser Robertson
2.F1VEVJacques Corbu
3.F4FTAGAEDKE YoannClipperton DX Club
4.F4GTD
5.F5MAAlain MOREAU
6.F5MMFMichel PIERROT
7.F5NBXDONATI FREDLES NOUVELLES DX
8.F5PBMDOMENGE LaurentC.DX.C - UFT - F6KOP Team's
9.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
10.F6BIPJean Louis
11.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
12.F6GCIGйrard MONIN

33. Country: Georgia


#CallNameClub
1.4L8AVAKHTANG MUMLADZE

34. Country: Greece


#CallNameClub
1.SV1JGCLIFF SAKALIS
2.SV3QUPGeorge Kokolakis

35. Country: Hong Kong


#CallNameClub
1.VR2XMTCharlie Ho Chi MingNone

36. Country: Hungary


#CallNameClub
1.HA1AGZoli PitmanBavarian Contest Club
2.HA1TIJANOS BOKOR
3.HA2OSErvinBakony Radioclub
4.HA3PTJanos Zoboki
5.HA4FYKoloh Janos
6.HA5BAKLARA LENDVAIHA-DX
7.HA5MYFerenc KincsesNone
8.HA6NLLaszlo FoldiHUNGARY
9.HA6OADЙKБNY GБBORNone
10.HA7JQKAlexandrosz Szvarnasz
11.HA8RTTAMAS VARRO
12.HA8TPJENO MODOKNone
13.HA8VKJozsef MagyarHUNGARIAN DX CLUB
14.HG1GGyula Draskovits
15.HG3MIstvan VajdaNone
16.HG5ABKV Rk.BKV Rk.
17.HG5DNAGY LASZLOHA-DX-CLUB
18.HG5OZOLTAN MESZAROSHAROS RADIO CLUB
19.HG6LRADIO CLUB BATONYTERENYERADIO CLUB BATONYTERENYE
20.HG8CTamas CsakyHA-DX-Club

37. Country: Iceland


#CallNameClub
1.TF2MSNOdinn Thor

38. Country: India


#CallNameClub
1.VU2URB.L.MANOHAR "ARASU" VU2URRUSSIAN CW CLUB

39. Country: Indonesia


#CallNameClub
1.YB1BGISYARIEF HIDAYAT ASNone
2.YB3IZKJOHN BERTHA
3.YB5BOYVector Aliendry, ST, MMPADANGDX CONTEST GROUP
4.YB5EHQSURYA DARMAYBDXC - YB Land DX Club
5.YC1BFZnafsirin (naf)
6.YC1DOLROY REDFAN
7.YC2LEVArdianto WicaksonoYB LAND DX CLUB
8.YC2TDAWAHYUDI BURHANINone
9.YC8RBIRICHARD BYLYB8ZQP
10.YC8ROPRONALD MOENDOENGYB8ZQP
11.YD1DPMARWI HAMDI ( AWI )BEKASI CONTEST CLUB

40. Country: Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.EI1YPLDXG
2.EI30TJustin Behan
3.EI5KFGerard Scannell

41. Country: Israel


#CallNameClub
1.4X0AJAN MISGAVNone
2.4X1MAOHAD
3.4X2MArthur AvruninIsrael Amater RADIO CLUB
4.4Z5FWIgor Zaid
5.4Z5KOARKADYNone
6.4Z5LUMikeNone
7.4Z5MLAlex

42. Country: Italy


#CallNameClub
1.I0ZUTGIAMPIERO GALLIPerugia Contest Club
2.I1EISMarco Ghiorzi
3.I2AZGiuseppe Alberti
4.I3VWKrudy gubiolo9Radio
5.I3YYYGazzini Diego
6.IK0GDGCIOCCARI ANTONELLO
7.IK0OKYEMILIOITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
8.IK0YUTLuigi MigillaItalian Contest Club
9.IK1WGZSimone Accili
10.IK2AQZOscar CapraniA.R.I. Como (Volta Dx Team)
11.IK2AUKgiorgio G. AvellaItalian Contest Club
12.IK2CZQANTONIO BENZONI
13.IK2GWHPaolo Parpanesi
14.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
15.IK2REAFERRUCCIO LONGARI
16.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
17.IK2YSJSILVANO TUMIATI
18.IK3OIIFabio BusatoItalian Contest Club
19.IK3ORDMaurizio BusatoItalian Contest Club
20.IK3UNA/1Mirko Dall'Agnola
21.IK3XTTgiulio dall'agnolaITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
22.IK3XTYMassimiliano Gazzini
23.IK4JQQCARLO MORANDI
24.IK4OMUMaurizio GaraffoniNone
25.IK5BSCGiovanni MaffucciARI Pistoia
26.IK5QPSStefano Rizzelli
27.IK6IOQMARCO DELLA CAGNAITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
28.IK7GUWVito PASCALE
29.IK7RVYANGELO BUONO
30.IK8TEOFrancesco FILIPPONEItalian Contest Club
31.IK8UNDSalvatore FarinaITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
32.IN3AQKPaolo Valentino Mattiolo
33.IN3AUDRiccardo ZaninITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
34.IN3EISGIANNI POCHER
35.IN3EQVPaolo Simone
36.IN3HDETIZIANO LUNELLIITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
37.IN3JRZDE BORTOLI FABIO
38.IN3QBRIN3QBR
39.IQ2CUARI CERNUSCO
40.IQ5QE/PGruppo Radio Firenze
41.IU4BIPGiorgio
42.IV3AZVMAURONone
43.IV3KKWAlessandro Carletti
44.IV3KSEFRANCO MANCINI
45.IV3SKBandrea pagnussat
46.IV3UHLPaolo Mauro
47.IV3ZXQMaurizio MattielloItalian Contest Club
48.IW0EZWGiulio Latini
49.IW0SAFMORENO MOMI
50.IW2NEFFlavio Pelucchi
51.IW2NRIDARIO ARRIGHI
52.IW3FVZFabio CazzinItalian Contest Team
53.IW3GSTLoredana MeneghelloICC
54.IW3ILMMassimo BernardoniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
55.IZ0BNRGiuseppe Albrizio
56.IZ0PAUMarcello Mura
57.IZ0VXYBARTOLI MASSIMILIANOARS ITALIA
58.IZ1DXSGIORGIO
59.IZ1GJHMASSIMO SERVENTE
60.IZ1YTKsimone francese
61.IZ2AVKCARLO GENNARO SELVAGGIO
62.IZ2DIIDamiano Cavalieri
63.IZ2GRGstanislav deanski
64.IZ2JNNStefano Paolini
65.IZ2SXZ/PNICOL TRINCA RAMPELIN
66.IZ2XCKBortolo Apolone
67.IZ3EAWgiulio marcato
68.IZ3GGRAlessandro Primonitalian contest club
69.IZ3GNGMarco P.ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
70.IZ3NVRStefanoWorldwide Young Contester
71.IZ3QCHAlberto Zullato
72.IZ3SQWFiladi MirkoITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
73.IZ3XEFCamerlengo IvoItalian contest club
74.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
75.IZ4AKOPierluigi GuerzoniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
76.IZ5OQXOttavianoITALIANO CONTEST CLUB
77.IZ6DWHLA TORRE SALVATORE
78.IZ7DMTVito SQUICCIARINIARI Castella Grotte (Bari)
79.IZ7XIBFABIO BRATTAITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
80.IZ7XZJROCCO ZOMPI'
81.IZ8GUQGIOVANNI GARREFFAMEDITERRANEO DX CLUB
82.IZ8JFL/1fabio mennaITALIAN CONTEST CLUB

43. Country: Japan


#CallNameClub
1.JA2GHPMasaharu TanakaNone
2.JA2KKAKazumi Ueda
3.JA3EGEKenzo Nose
4.JA3JMAkio Shimizu
5.JA5NSRKan Shono
6.JA6BWHKunihiro Igawa
7.JA6CVRHiromu Hatamochi
8.JA6MQYKeiichi TateishiNone
9.JA7BEWMasayuki MaruyamaJARL Green Club
10.JA7SSPMISAO SASAKI
11.JA7ZPAKIO FUNAKIRTTY CINTESTERS OF JAPAN
12.JA8AJEMasa Kasahara
13.JE2CPIMasayuki Naruse
14.JE6EKC/3Minoru Kumoi
15.JF6RIMHaruki Tanaka
16.JG3CQJSumio Oguri
17.JG3SVPTakashi Kimura
18.JH1NVAAkira Kubota
19.JH3GMIHIDEKAZU TERASHIO
20.JH6WHNYasahiko Harada
21.JI1KXLKOUICHI OGURA
22.JJ1KZZMakoto Komuro
23.JK1LUYMotoshi Hoshino
24.JK8PBOMasatoshi Nakamura
25.JM3QISKoichi Ukeba
26.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
27.JP1HUJKoji Oyama
28.JR4LRYKeiji Yoshida

44. Country: Kaliningrad


#CallNameClub
1.RA2FUVALENTIN BINCHEV
2.RN2FQIgor AndreyevKALININGRAD RADIO CLUB
3.UA2FLVYACHESLAV YAKUBENKOVUA2 CONTEST CLUB

45. Country: Kazakhstan


#CallNameClub
1.UN3MPogrebnyak Nikolai
2.UN5CVICTOR FILIPENKO
3.UN6LNVladimir Dubinsky
4.UN6PYuri LoparevTemirtau Contest Club
5.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDOV
6.UN7QCCVictor Melkozerov
7.UN7QFGennadij Khoninveteran
8.UN7ZWYuriy Levin
9.UN7ZZNick MatusevichRussian CW Club
10.UN8PTYURI MELNIKOV
11.UN9GDVICTOR KIRIYENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
12.UP0LVladimir Vinichenko
13.UP4LValery ZhilyaevUral Contest Group

46. Country: Latvia


#CallNameClub
1.YL0YAndris A.BlumsLatvian Contest Club
2.YL1XNClubstation E. Birznieks-Upitis El. School
3.YL2AGBorzenkov AleksandrLatvian Contest Club
4.YL2CVVladimir Gontarik
5.YL2KOALEX GORKYLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
6.YL2NKIVANS POLASCENKOLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
7.YL2PJZigurds BelasovsLatvian Contest club
8.YL2PPAnatoly KalcukLatvian Contest Club
9.YL2TDEugeneRCWC
10.YL3GDMAndrejs "Andy" Sipovics
11.YL5XVICTOR IVANOVLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB

47. Country: Lithuania


#CallNameClub
1.LY1GStasys
2.LY2AJTomas Adomavicius
3.LY2BAAAntanasPKRK
4.LY2BKTAlis BeinorasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
5.LY2BNLValdas Ruksenas
6.LY2DXArvydas DimsaKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
7.LY2FArvydas Rimenas
8.LY2JPranasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
9.LY2LFKestutis
10.LY2MMAlbinas StaraitisLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
11.LY2OMJonasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
12.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
13.LY2WArturtas SnipasVYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
14.LY3BAlgirdas SpiriusKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
15.LY3CYROMUALDAS ULEVICIUS
16.LY3XVYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
17.LY4TJONAS URBONASKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
18.LY5GVitas KrasnickasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
19.LY5OBRONIUS SRIUBASNone
20.LY5QSablin Eugene
21.LY5RAlbertas PipirasKaunas university of technology radio club
22.LY5TVytenis SciuckaVytautas Magnus Univ.
23.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University radio club

48. Country: Luxembourg


#CallNameClub
1.LX1EAEd MertzADRAD KAYLDALL
2.LX1NONorby OberweisRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION

49. Country: Macedonia


#CallNameClub
1.Z33AGEORGE ANDONOV
2.Z36WVenco StojcevZ37M Contest team
3.Z39AKrstov Zorance-Chris

50. Country: Mauritius


#CallNameClub
1.3B8HAOlof Lundberg

51. Country: Micronesia


#CallNameClub
1.V63WJNaoki OKITA

52. Country: Moldova


#CallNameClub
1.ER2AWSERGEJ KOVALENKO
2.ER3CTVictor Yatsenyuk
3.ER5AAGAVRILOV WASILIJBESSARABIAN CONTEST CLUB

53. Country: Mongolia


#CallNameClub
1.JT1CDKhosbayar.NUlaanbaatar DX Club

54. Country: Netherlands


#CallNameClub
1.PA0AWHAd van der Wielen
2.PA0BRob Bennink
3.PA0LOULOUIS van de Nadort
4.PA0OJ.C. van OostenCONTEST CLUB ZUIDWOLDE
5.PA0QXDolf van der Paauw
6.PA0VAJJan vd Veen
7.PA2CVDCor Verdult
8.PA2GRUDick van Empelen
9.PA2REHEric van der VeldeVeron - Marac
10.PA3AAVGERT MEINENBEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
11.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
12.PA3ELQLeo HulzentopVERON A26
13.PA3GCURichard Adams
14.PA3GDDarnoldveron
15.PA3HCCJan KriekaardVERENIGING VAN RADIO ZEND AMATEURS
16.PA4BH. de WitA 66 WOERDEN
17.PA4PSPeter Schollemanone
18.PA5GUJAAP ZUIDWEG
19.PA7FFrank E. van DijkSpektr
20.PA9CWTonnieNone
21.PA9DDDaniel DekkersNone
22.PB0ACURoel Craanen
23.PB7ZBernard Zuidema
24.PC3HCees van der Burg
25.PC8EHans van de WijgerdNone
26.PD0JMHjos holtermann
27.PD0MEMargienus EuvingEPC#11049
28.PD1BBertA-26 Veron afd Hoogeveen
29.PD1RORolf Huben
30.PD1Tdickveron
31.PD5TBert ter Steege
32.PD7DXRaymond Smit
33.PE1EWRFrank L. LaanenA44 Walcheren
34.PE1RMOJanveron A54, vrza
35.PE1RUSGEERT DE BRUIN
36.PE2HLAHarry GalgenbeldVeron Afd.26
37.PE2KAdriaan Victor
38.PF9AMartin Ouwehand

55. Country: New Zealand


#CallNameClub
1.ZL1BHQJOHN.F.POWELLTE PUKE CONTESTERS

56. Country: Northern Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.GI4AAMBill LangtryBangor & District Amateur Radio Society
2.MI0LLGStephen Horner

57. Country: Norway


#CallNameClub
1.LA3BPATormod Ersfjord
2.LA4CQJan Haugland
3.LA6IHAAsle Fonn
4.LA6KOATorbjшrn Frantzen
5.LA6TPAGeir AarnesLA CONTEST CLUB
6.LA7GIAKenneth Opskar
7.LA7GNAJohn Arne BшrresenLA Contest Club
8.LA7IJAAmund Einstad
9.LA7SIPer WammerNone
10.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club
11.LI2HFAAndy Zielinsky
12.LI2XNAMagne StendanLA9L
13.LI3CMorten KvernmoenLA Contest Club
14.LJ3REKim StanleyNone

58. Country: Philippines


#CallNameClub
1.DU7HFRINI LIGUTOM

59. Country: Poland


#CallNameClub
1.HF3TKRZYSZTOF TRAWINSKISP DX CLUB
2.SN5LWieslaw PasztaNone
3.SN5O
4.SN6AJerzy WiacekSPDX Club
5.SN8KKrzysztof
6.SP1FPGHenryk Prasal
7.SP1RKHLeszek
8.SP2DKIIreneusz KwiatkowskiNone
9.SP2FGOHrycyna Nes. Stan.
10.SP2GCEWlodzimierz Gulinski
11.SP2HMYWladyslaw Jan Leszczynski
12.SP2MKIDariusz PerszutowNone
13.SP2MKTMarek Borsz
14.SP2QGMAREK SEROCKI
15.SP3BESAndrzej Grigowicz
16.SP4GLJERZY
17.SP5BMUWaldemar Zaslonka
18.SP5GDYHenryk Blonski
19.SP5XVLPAUL
20.SP6BXMJanusz MarczakNone
21.SP6JQCMarek Rydel
22.SP7P
23.SP8BOZMarian Gawlewicz
24.SP8DHJHenryk Zuranski
25.SP8HMirosіaw Cieplak
26.SP8KKornel
27.SP9DUXVlodek GalgusSP-CW-CLUB
28.SP9HZFAndrzej Branski
29.SP9MAJaroslaw SurmaNone
30.SP9RQHKRZYSZTOF KUROWSKI
31.SP9UOPJanusz Fibic
32.SQ2KTNMieszko Guliсski
33.SQ2PHGHubert WalczakNone
34.SQ2RHRoman Hennig
35.SQ3BDQThaddдus Konieczny
36.SQ3MVCJan Kotarski
37.SQ3RLCTomasz Drzymala
38.SQ3TCMKinga Szczech
39.SQ5CQDaniel
40.SQ6HHALINA Mikosza
41.SQ6OXCPatryk AntkwiakEdit14
42.SQ6WZGrzegorz Sapijaszko
43.SQ8KEZJanusz
44.SQ8LUPMarcin Kot
45.SQ8NQSArkadiusz Rekas
46.SQ8SETRADEK WOLOSZ
47.SQ9ACMartin DerenNone
48.SQ9BDBARTUR SЈUЇAЈEKSP9PGB
49.SQ9EGrzegorz Pawlicki
50.SQ9FMURobert ProrokSP DX Club
51.SQ9ZBCMarcin

60. Country: Portugal


#CallNameClub
1.CR7AJLHelder MendesNucleo Radioamadores Armada
2.CT1DZRJMCGNone
3.CT2IVHPAULO SANTOS

61. Country: Puerto Rico


#CallNameClub
1.WP3GWAngel Luis Santna-Diaz

62. Country: Qatar


#CallNameClub
1.A71AEmubarak alkhayarin

63. Country: Republic of Korea


#CallNameClub
1.HL5YISANG SOO, CHAENONE

64. Country: Romania


#CallNameClub
1.YO2GLDAROCZI KAROLYCSMTM
2.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSCSM TIMISOARA
3.YO2MBUMarian AnghelYO2KQT Timisoara
4.YO2RRNelu BrangaYO DX
5.YO3FFFCristianNone
6.YO3FVR/PCATALIN
7.YO3GNFJack Ursulean
8.YO4AACGEORGE SAVU
9.YO4DWCORNELIUSRADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
10.YO4FZXCloscaru MarinDELTA JANDARMI ASOCIATION TULCEA
11.YO4MMLesovici Dumitru
12.YO4SIMircea RucareanuNone
13.YO4TLVictor SARBUGlaris GALATI
14.YO5AJRNemeth Nicolae IuliuCSM ZALAU
15.YO5CUQPILBAK STEFANCSM CLUJ-NAPOCA
16.YO5LDDaniel LingvayNone
17.YO5NYBAK IOANCSM CLUJ.NAPOCA
18.YO5OBAAdrian JuncDX CLUB ORADEA
19.YO5OHOCristin ErdicCSM CLUJ-NAPOCA
20.YO6DBLIONEL SERESAN
21.YO7ARYMarcel VASILEYODXClub
22.YO7NKCRISTIAN MINTULEASACSM CRAIOVA
23.YO8DOHSTEFAN MANCASCSTA SUCEAVA
24.YO8PNMarian DusinshiNone
25.YO8SScoca pavlic alexandruNone
26.YO9AGIMircea BadoiuNone
27.YO9CWYDan MotroneaUnivers B-90 Buzau
28.YO9HGMargarit IonescuROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
29.YO9HPAlexandru PanoiuRhein Ruhr DX Association
30.YP0CMitrut MariusCSTA - Bucuresti
31.YP9WIONUT PITIGOIC.S. PETROLUL PLOIESTI
32.YQ6AJozsef BartokKSE Sportklub Tg.Secuiesc

65. Country: Samoa


#CallNameClub
1.5W0AGMarcin AdamowiczSPDX Club

66. Country: Sardinia


#CallNameClub
1.IS0BSRMarco Angioni

67. Country: Saudi Arabia


#CallNameClub
1.7Z1HLHeribert LennertzNone

68. Country: Scotland


#CallNameClub
1.GM0ELPDouglas MaxwellLanarkshire Contest Group
2.GM0WEDEd Holt

69. Country: Serbia


#CallNameClub
1.YT1HAZivojin AleksicCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
2.YT2AAAIvan MilenkovicContest Club Serbia
3.YT2ISMIsmail SlezovicContest Club Serbia
4.YT2TMarko ZivkovicContest Club Serbia
5.YT4WIvkovic MiroslavCicevac Contest Club
6.YT5NMIKECONTEST CLUB SERBIA
7.YT6WMladen Bogdanov
8.YU0ASinisa RadulovicCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
9.YU1EDTomasevic ZivoradCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
10.YU1FGMilojevic Zivadin - BadzaContest Club Serbia
11.YU1KTRANKO LEVICONTEST CLUB SERBIA
12.YU1MLDOBROSLAV MARKOVICYU1HFG
13.YU1UNDragan ArsicWest Serbia Contest Club
14.YU2AMiro HeletaContest Club Serbia
15.YU2FGMilojevic SashaContest Club Serbia
16.YU5TZoran DimitrijevicContest Club Serbia
17.YU6DXAleksandar NovovicContest Club Serbia

70. Country: Sicily


#CallNameClub
1.IT9/IZ2WFLBallotta Sal.ARIPA DxTeam
2.IT9/LY5WSAULIUS ZALNERAUSKAS
3.IT9DKIPietro Butera
4.IT9IMJrosario zappala'dx
5.IT9LKXsalvatore principato
6.IT9TFXCarmelo Gambino
7.IT9WNUGiuseppe Licitra
8.IW9DAFvincenzo fantauzzo
9.IW9FICarmelo Petrone

71. Country: Slovak Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OM0CSKamil Havelkanone
2.OM1ADPPISKORA DUSAN
3.OM3BAJozef Lancaric
4.OM3CNDPavel Grancic
5.OM3RM
6.OM4KKRonald Hennel
7.OM4ORado Rasic
8.OM5WWTibor Szabo
9.OM6ATMartinOM3KHT
10.OM6FMMiroslav FtorekOM3KZA
11.OM7ABVladimir KRNAC
12.OM7LMMiroslav LudhaNone
13.OM7PYBenus Erwin
14.OM7SRMilan Cigler
15.OM8JPJan Polak
16.OM8LAJan Adamjak

72. Country: Slovenia


#CallNameClub
1.S50BHBORUT
2.S51ARadioklubSCC - Slovenia Contest Club
3.S51AFBOSTJAN MAJCENNone
4.S51DXJanez CelarcVrhnika contesters
5.S51Ianton MACEKradioklub Ptuj s59djk
6.S51TCToneSCC - Slovenia Contest Club
7.S51WDaniel.skrtRadio klub SOCA Tolmin - S59DAP
8.S52AUBorut Voncina
9.S52WDamjan PLUTBelokranjec contest club
10.S54MTBMarko
11.S56AMarijan MileticMichael Pupin Memorial Club W1BCD
12.S56DEDenis FlisarS53APR
13.S56POUJoze SternS59BDE
14.S57AWRobert BajukSlovenia Contest Club
15.S57GPGal Pavlin
16.S57PMMITJARADIOKLUB PTUJ
17.S58PRoman NovakSlovenia contest club
18.S59TRadioclub Ivan CankarVrhnika contesters

73. Country: Spain


#CallNameClub
1.EA1CMmiguel moran
2.EA1CSJosй Luis MartнnezURE
3.EA2DNRURE
4.EA2DTManuel
5.EA3EZDJosep
6.EA3GBAMia , Josep Mє AregallNone
7.EA3GYEANTONIO ANGEL
8.EA3KUFernando MartinezBCC
9.EA3NAMarcel BargalloNone
10.EA3YMLLUIS PLANAS RIBAS
11.EA4AOCDavid Rodriguez RuizEACC
12.EA4ZKRicardo
13.EA5FQJOSE FRANCISCO VIVES PEIROBlack Sea Contest Club
14.EA5IIKANTAL, TIMAR
15.EA5YUJOSЙ REBOLLO PЙREZNone
16.EB5CSAntonio Isert Estevan
17.EB5GGBVICENT
18.EC7ABVTONY MONTERO

74. Country: Sweden


#CallNameClub
1.8S0DXLeif GothlinSK0QO
2.SA0BJLLars NorlanderSK0QO - Sodertorns Radio Amateurs
3.SA4ABosse HallanderSK5LW
4.SA6CMORobert NyborgNone
5.SA6PBj?rn Anderssonsk6qw
6.SB0AMikael KarlssonNone
7.SB7WLeif Sjцdin
8.SC6WGцran SandinSK6AW
9.SD6MPer-Eric SдwerstrцmSK6AW
10.SE0PPer "Palle" Pahlen
11.SE2IBert Guetlinger
12.SE2TKurt BrannasTOEC
13.SE3EMikael Anderssonsk3jr
14.SE3XJohan KarlssonSK3JR
15.SE4ELars DahlgrenSK4DM
16.SE5EIngemar FogelbergSK3W
17.SE5NLars Goran ParnestenSK5LW Eskilstuna sandareamatorer
18.SE5PChristian SierauSK5LW ESKILSTUNA SANDAREAMATORER
19.SE6NBruno NorrmanSK6QA Stenungsund Amateur Radio Club
20.SE6WPaul NilssonNone
21.SF3AJan-Eric RehnTop Of Europe Contesters
22.SF5XAnders EidenvallSK5AA Vдsterеs Radioklubb
23.SG5GThorsten AnderssonSK4DM , Vasterbergslagens Sandar Amatorer
24.SI5YKurt Eriksson
25.SI6WChrister JohanssonFalkopings Radioclub
26.SJ6WSten ThorburnSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
27.SK7KSydkustensradioamatцrer
28.SM0QIngvar OlssonSK4EA Lindesbergs Radioklubb
29.SM0YLARS NORDGRENBSCC
30.SM2BJSBertil AnderssonSK2AT - Umea Radioamatorer FURA
31.SM2ODBPeter ForsbergTOEC
32.SM2OWWKrister Berg
33.SM3EAELars St??k
34.SM5ALJBengt ThorbjornssonSK4DM
35.SM5CSSAllan H PetterssonSK5AA
36.SM5CZQKen Fredriksson
37.SM5EPOPer-Olof "PeO" OhlssonSK0CT
38.SM5MXRolf T SalmeSK0QO
39.SM5SGцran Ingemar BackmanSK5LW ESKILSTUNA SANDAREAMATORER
40.SM6EBengt Christensen
41.SM6MVESven-Eric CarlssonFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB
42.SM6USSDennis HallongrenSK6AW
43.SM7RRFRONNY AXELSSON

75. Country: Switzerland


#CallNameClub
1.HB9/RV3DHGrening Oleg
2.HB9AYZWERNER STOECKLI
3.HB9EARScott Hooper
4.HB9EDBLjubisa PetrovicYU5R
5.HB9FHVRichard Heim
6.HB9FLXFelix K. Toggenburger

76. Country: Thailand


#CallNameClub
1.E2ASIAM DX GROUPSiam DX Group
2.HS0ZHCralph browneRAST
3.HS0ZLMFinn JensenRAST
4.HS7WMUPAT

77. Country: Ukraine


#CallNameClub
1.EO23IGurtovy Vlad
2.EO6FNIKOLAY LAVREKAUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
3.U5EXVlad N.KachanUCWC#76
4.UR0EGVictor Zorenko
5.UR0HQAlexARC Satellite Poltava
6.UR0HWZStan ErmachkovМузей войск связи Вооруженных сил Украины
7.UR1ENickKRIVBASS
8.UR1HMOleg
9.UR1YAAVsevolod Cholkan
10.UR1YDDDenysov YuriyBukovina
11.UR2LXAndrey
12.UR2VASERGE VASILENKOBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
13.UR3AFSMihail GubanovUR-QRP-CLUB
14.UR3AHFSergey DemchenkoUARL
15.UR3CMAMax Shaposhnik
16.UR3KKNick Fedchuk
17.UR3PDHTymoshko ValentynVolyn Contest Group
18.UR3PFDRuslan MisilyukVolyn Contest Group
19.UR3PFNOleksandr RomanyukVolyn Contest Group
20.UR3PGWBogdan BozhykVolyn Contest Group
21.UR3PGX/AAndre
22.UR3PHGNatalia GrytsyukVolyn Contest Group
23.UR3QODOleh Dudnikov
24.UR3QQVasilyUkrainian Contest Club
25.UR3QWASchool Radio Station с.БеленькоеNone
26.UR3QXGennady Skripnick
27.UR4CUAnatoly VasylchenkoNone
28.UR4CYTUR3VHR
29.UR4EIAlexey DoroshkoUkrainian Contest Club
30.UR4IZMike MarikutsaRCWC
31.UR4LIgor BeketovNone
32.UR4LINStrekozov VictorTDR
33.UR4LRGDmitry A. BelousovUZ2M contest club
34.UR4LZZkRARS
35.UR4MFИван,Иванович,Гнедов
36.UR4PWCНововолинський центр дитячої та юнацької творчостіVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
37.UR4PWLClub stationVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
38.UR4QRHDmitry Nasonov
39.UR4RWWНосівська станція юних техніківStation of Young Technicians
40.UR4RXJСтанция юних техніків м.Остер
41.UR4UWYNedozhdij AlexanderUR4UWY
42.UR5BIGКришевський В.
43.UR5CMOIgor Khomenko
44.UR5CNValery Zhuk
45.UR5ESergey GrachevUkrainian Contest Club
46.UR5EFLVALERY
47.UR5EHAlexandr Kosenko
48.UR5EPMMikhail DudaKRIVBASS
49.UR5FHDPAVEL ORLOV
50.UR5GAWOlexa S.MaslovUARL
51.UR5IFMAleksandr
52.UR5ITUbakhtiarow yuri
53.UR5KEDNickolai Tarasov
54.UR5LAMAlex PonomarenkoRU-QRP Club
55.UR5LCVIgor Zeldin
56.UR5LJDVictor NazarenkoTDR
57.UR5MIDUkranian Contest Club
58.UR5PGGAGAN VALENTINVolyn Contest Group
59.UR5QBBRoman GuzenkoМРК "73!"
60.UR5QUVictor AndrijukUCC
61.UR5QWVoldemar Levchenko
62.UR5ROYYuriy Khort
63.UR5RPLytvynenko AlexanderNone
64.UR5SOOLEKSANDR YATSENKOPRYKARPATTIA
65.UR5TEXAndriy Panasyuk
66.UR5TLVladimir Sofiyak
67.UR5UBRSasha
68.UR5VAAVolodymyr Zhyvotovskyy
69.UR5VRРевякин Н.И.Black Sea Contest Club
70.UR5WCQPavel SakhnoLKK
71.UR5WFPVlad Myskiv
72.UR5WXSLAWALKK
73.UR5XMMYakymenko AndreyBlack Sea Contest Club
74.UR5YCSIgor N. Plaviuk
75.UR5ZEPBorisdx
76.UR6EAPaul StetsunKRIVBASS
77.UR6EIIvan
78.UR6LAFKhudyakov YuriTDR
79.UR6QCVlad Gaponenko
80.UR6QXGennadiy
81.UR7AAYuri Vasyukov
82.UR7CBНетребін О.В.
83.UR7CTTsybko Nick
84.UR7GMAndyNone
85.UR7HCXKLIMENKO ILYAUCC#237
86.UR7HPSSergey Patoka
87.UR7LYSerge VovchenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
88.UR7MZVladimirBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
89.UR7QMValery SmiyanUkrainian Contest Club
90.UR7RAnatoly SavchenkoUkrainian Contest Club
91.UR7UDSerge VasilenkoBCRC
92.UR7VASerge FedorovichUkranian Contest Club
93.UR8EQANATOL DIKANKRIVBASS
94.UR8GX
95.UR8LVOleg A. Satyrev
96.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
97.UR8QVShabelnik Eugene I,9A-QRP-CLUB
98.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIKUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
99.UR8UZMYKOLA YATCHENKO
100.UR9LDIgor MOTORIN
101.US0HZStan Ermachkov
102.US0LWIgor TokarUkrainian Contest Club
103.US0SYYarema ShpilchakUkrainian contest club
104.US0UXVASILIUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
105.US0VA/AIgor Lazarev
106.US1PMBORIS BUSLOVSKYVolyn Contest Group
107.US1VMOsheka SergeUkrainian Contest Club
108.US2EClubPROMETEJ
109.US2IZAlec V. Mityukov
110.US2YWSlava ZhukUkrainian Contest Club
111.US3IYYuri LebedevNone
112.US3LXLen N.Kholod
113.US4EMEugen Erokhov
114.US4IQSBugajov Nikolay Viktorovich
115.US4IRTVasil KasyanenkoDonbass Contest Club
116.US4LGXAlex Pryadka
117.US5AETBulak Vladimir
118.US5CAOAlex Liutyi
119.US5EEKOleg AfanasyevNone
120.US5EFUТихолаз НиколайCQCW # 174
121.US5ELMYuri Komarovsky
122.US5EOIShvydkii AnatoliiKrivbass
123.US5EYAlex AvrunovKRIVBASS
124.US5ITUElena BitjukovaContur
125.US5QRWVladimir Lebedev
126.US5QUBSLAVAUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
127.US5RKAleksandr Klimenko
128.US5UOSergey Marchenko
129.US5WDVPaul
130.US5ZEVladimir
131.US5ZFTVALERIY
132.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyUkrainian Contest Club
133.US6IKFProtasov NickDonbass Contest Club
134.US7IMGregory SukhomlynovDonbass Contest Club
135.US7IYКоловский АнатолийUCC
136.US7QQAnatoly Karachanov
137.US7VFPlotyan Sergey
138.US7WWBogdan Barchuk
139.US8ARNICK DERENKO
140.US8ICMNone
141.US8IEVЖуравель А В
142.US8IIWYuriy LysenkoMARRAD
143.US8IMKatkov ValeryUkrainian Contest Club
144.US9IGAКоловский Владимир
145.US9PAAnatoly Fedorenko
146.UT0AZAFanatiki
147.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijUkrainian Contest Club
148.UT0EOZhola DinaUCC
149.UT0LKАпальков Владимир
150.UT0NB
151.UT0NNVasyl M. Danysh
152.UT0RFКанавченко Николай
153.UT0RMAlexUkrainian Contes Club
154.UT0USERGEY REBROVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
155.UT0UMAlexey Y Yermolayev
156.UT1AAAlex MankoNone
157.UT1DXJulian Stanko
158.UT1IMIvashkin VladimirDonbass Contest Club
159.UT1KWArivne dx clubRIVNE DX CLUB
160.UT1KYrivne dx clubRIVNE DX CLUB
161.UT1PGVladimir KiselevVolyn Contest Group
162.UT1POSerge SharkoVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
163.UT1SUR4SYM TEAM"Прикарпаття"
164.UT2AAYuri DvoretskiyUR-QRP-CLUB
165.UT2HCVitalyi Dzhaly
166.UT2LLЧепурной Василий
167.UT2LYLOGVINENKO STANISLAV
168.UT2PLAndrii Shotskyi
169.UT2PXAndy P. TatyukUkrainian Contest Club
170.UT2QQВладислав ГейжаSARMAT
171.UT2RIValery L. Kuznetsov
172.UT2UBLyakin AndrejUkrainian Contest Club
173.UT2UUAndrey
174.UT3EKNikolaj Tsukarev
175.UT3GBVladimir TimoshenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
176.UT3IAZumchenko Sergey
177.UT3ITVlad VorobyovRadioamator
178.UT3NDMITRIJ STARINETSUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
179.UT3QDAleksandr DmitrenkoСармат
180.UT3QUIvan Dybko
181.UT3RSSergey NedilkoUkrainian Contest Club
182.UT3RZVadim Dubovik
183.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKOPRYKARPATTIA
184.UT3UVVickdxcc
185.UT3UXSergi MandziukNone
186.UT3UZAlex ArbuzovUkrainian Contest Club
187.UT3WIGOR KISHCHUK UT4WA
188.UT3WJAlexander VitivLviv shortvave club - LKK
189.UT3WSYuriLKK
190.UT3WXAndy Stashkiv
191.UT3XAPatola AndreyNone
192.UT4LWPavlov Yuri
193.UT4MWVdovich Alex
194.UT4NYLev Litvak
195.UT4QYuri KazakevichUkrainian Contest Club
196.UT4TAVladimir Pechenyuk
197.UT4UFZLeonid Bazalinsky
198.UT4UMZDmytro Marievsky
199.UT4UPAlex RadkoUCWC
200.UT4UWEAndy NezlinKiev Central Radio Club
201.UT4UYFНаціональний Університет Харчових Технологій
202.UT4VWAlex Procenkoki
203.UT5COleksandr DzyubukUkrainian Contest Club
204.UT5CLKonstantin TretyakCherkasy
205.UT5DJРоберт ГомокиUR-QRP-Club
206.UT5EOZhola DaniilUCC
207.UT5EPPНиколай ЯковенкоKRIVBASS
208.UT5EYШляхтич Николай ФедоровичКривбасc
209.UT5IZtomDonbass contest club
210.UT5JCWZhovtobrukh Sergey
211.UT5KQPetro
212.UT5NCЮрко Стрелков-Серга (Jerry Strelkow-Serga)Radio-TLUM
213.UT5PQGAGAN OLEGVolyn Contest Group
214.UT5PYVitaly HoncharukVolyn Contest Group
215.UT5RBBachok Aleksey
216.UT5UHXKonstantin
217.UT5ULXAnatolyNone
218.UT5UNVolodymyr MyronenkoUkrainian Contest Club
219.UT5UQVYurii Onysko
220.UT5VXAlex Klimenko
221.UT5XMPlechko G.E.
222.UT5ZADubinkin AndrejNIKOLAEV
223.UT5ZBVoronov MikeNIKOLAEV
224.UT6EESergej Karakata
225.UT6ISVictorDonbass Contest Club
226.UT6UDVADYM IVLIEVUCC
227.UT7AXAСумский городской Центр НТТМur-qrp-club
228.UT7CAPAVLO CHEKERYS
229.UT7DUVlad
230.UT7EClub StationBlack Sea Contest Club
231.UT7ELYurij PrimakUkrainian Contest Club
232.UT7EZKen GolovkoDnepr Contest Group
233.UT7HAVlad StochnyUkrainian Contest Club
234.UT7HMVictorKRS
235.UT7ISergeiUkrainian Contest Club
236.UT7MDKondratenko Anatolij
237.UT7NI
238.UT7NWVitalij UdodUkrainian Contest Club
239.UT7NYVALENTIN V PRASCHUKUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
240.UT7QBФурсов НиколайSARMAT
241.UT7QFIgor SyerikovUkrainian Contest Club
242.UT7QLAlex StelmachenkoUkrainian Contest Club
243.UT7TAYurii Nikolayev
244.UT7XTясько виталий
245.UT7YCHALY VALERYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
246.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
247.UT8EUBeliba VyacheslavUkrainian contest club
248.UT8IMValeryUkrainian Contest Club
249.UT8IONICKOLAY OVCHARENKODONBASS CONTEST CLUB
250.UT8ITIvan SholUkrainian Contest Club
251.UT8LNDMYTRO PANCHENKOTDR
252.UT8NTVyacheslav MartsenyukEUROPEAN PSK CLUB
253.UT8RNAlex Kozachenko
254.UT8RRVALERIJ GRIGORUK
255.UT8UDIgor Dmytryshyn
256.UT8UFVitaliy Krasun
257.UT8ULSergey FukarevichUkrainian Contest Club
258.UU8JWAndrii N. VyselkoNone
259.UV3QFIGOR SHEVTSOVСАРМАТ
260.UV5EEOLeonid Korsakov
261.UV5EVZEugene Garnaev
262.UV5QROleg DrozhanoffUkrainian Contest Club
263.UV5USergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
264.UW0KAlex BetsanUkrainian Contest Club
265.UW1GSOUTHERN UKRAINE DX FOUNDATIONSOUTHERN UKRAINE DX FOUNDATION
266.UW1GRAnatoly Shtukaturov
267.UW1MVictor YarovoyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
268.UW1WUAlexander KorzhovBlack Sea Contest Club
269.UW2QIgor TolstousSARMAT
270.UW3MAnatoliy KuzmenkoR-CW-C
271.UW3UDmitry S.DavidenkoUkrainian Contest Club
272.UW5UVLAD JULAYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
273.UW7CNAlex Zaborovsky
274.UW7EUW7ENone
275.UW7MAndy Yarovoi
276.UW7RVVlad Ananyev
277.UX0FFNIKOLAY LAVREKAUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
278.UX0HOPedko Serge
279.UX0KRVladimir V. SidorovRCWC
280.UX0QQValentinSarmat
281.UX0RRKonstantin GorodniyUkrainian Contest Club
282.UX0UWEFIMOV VLADIMIR
283.UX1AASergei FesenkoNone
284.UX1CLВладимир ВинарскийUCWC RCW DIG KDR CQCW TRC
285.UX1CWEvgen MorozovBlack Sea Contest Club
286.UX1HW/MArthur Pienko
287.UX1IBGORELIK YAKOVUCWC, RCWC, CQCW, WOLNA
288.UX1ILKonstantin MorozovDonbass Contest Club
289.UX1UFAndrey ForeyUkrainian Contest Club
290.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoUkrainian Contest Club
291.UX2HBVolodymyr DatsyukARC Satellite Poltava
292.UX2HX
293.UX2IBAnatoly KryazhokBlack Sea Contest Club
294.UX2MFSergey Smolka
295.UX2QAValUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
296.UX3HAGrigor NosachUkrainian Contest Club
297.UX3IOSergej AnajkoDONBASS CONTEST CLUB
298.UX3ITVladimir Shakun
299.UX4EUX4EUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
300.UX4FCVictor SaginovRussian CW club
301.UX4LAAndrey Bondarenko
302.UX4UAMykola MyronovKDXCC
303.UX5UUAlex RazborshchukBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
304.UX6IBVasyl MokienkoDonbass Contest Club
305.UX7DXJoseph Filep
306.UX7FCSlava BratinovBessarabian Contest Club
307.UX7FDValentina BratinovaBessarabian Contest Club
308.UX7IAМакаров Сергей
309.UX7LLSergey SalovUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
310.UX7MRShatalov Yuri
311.UX7QDAlex KlotchkovUkrainian Contest Club
312.UX7QJNikolaj Goenko
313.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
314.UX7UAlexandr V. KondratyukUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
315.UX7UNNikolay
316.UX7UUAlex ZaliznyakUkrainian Contest Club
317.UX7UWAlexanderUkrainian
318.UX8IRValery SorokinUCC
319.UX8IXNick DolgopolovUCC
320.UX9QSergiiUkrainian Contest Club
321.UY0CAPavel Omelchuk
322.UY1HYValery KompanietsNone
323.UY2RAGeorge KasmininNone
324.UY2UQМінаков В.А.CLUB:Ukrainian Contest Club
325.UY2URVLADIMIR PRIKHODKO
326.UY2ZAOleg Pogorely
327.UY2ZZVladislav KopachevskyyGipanis Contest Group
328.UY3AWVLADIMIR W. GRISCHENKOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
329.UY3CCVladimir Radchuk
330.UY3QYValery OgorodnikМРК "73!"
331.UY5ARAtamanov AlexBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
332.UY5BQБАБИЧ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧTARC
333.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
334.UY5QOAlex BelyaevNone
335.UY5QZValentin DolinnyUkrainian Contest Club
336.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
337.UY5VAVictor PinoDonbass Contest Club
338.UY5YAВасилий МироновSARMAT
339.UY5ZIVictor SalataNone
340.UY5ZZVladUkrainian Contest Club
341.UY7ISKosulnikov StasUCWC
342.UY7QNSerge
343.UY8IXAlex Yakushin
344.UY9ILYuri
345.UZ1RMSerge Mikula
346.UZ1RRVladimirUCWC
347.UZ2FWBBessarabian Contest Club
348.UZ2I/AOleksander & LeoUkrainian contest club
349.UZ5DXDmytro Pavlik

78. Country: United Arab Emirates


#CallNameClub
1.A65BPAlexander LunevRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
2.A65CRShankar GSEARS

79. Country: United States


#CallNameClub
1.AA3BBud TrenchFRC
2.AB2TCKnut Spang
3.AG2TAlex Priluk
4.K2CYEMichael J. MoranHudson Valley Contesters and Dxers
5.K3IPKRICHARDFRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
6.K3ITVasiliy GokoyevPotomac Valley Radio Club
7.K3WIBill SchwartzPotomac Valley Radio Club
8.K4EDIBenjamin MorrisTennessee Contest Group
9.K4RUMMike Cotton
10.K7JNAJenna R. Gibbons
11.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE
12.N2HRFrank ScoblickNone
13.N2YBBMike LisencoOrder of Boiled Owls of New York
14.N8IIJEFFREY HARTLEYPOTOMAC VALLEY RADIO CLUB
15.N9NBCandrew falkensternNone
16.NS9IDwight Bosselman
17.NZ3DLEONID KALUGINNone
18.W0YRMIKE LONNEKENorth American Contest Club
19.W1WBBWilliam B. BlissCTRI Contest Group
20.W2GBJohn S.. BradkeYankee Clipper Contest Club
21.W3EPEmil PocockYankee Clipper Contest Club
22.W9OAGeorge Zielinskimetro dx club
23.WA1ZBob RaymondYankee Clipper Contest Club
24.WB0IWGJames Stiles

80. Country: Uruguay


#CallNameClub
1.CX2BRGustavoLU Contest Group

81. Country: Uzbekistan


#CallNameClub
1.UK8ARMikhail RybasovRussian CW Club

82. Country: Wales


#CallNameClub
1.MW5RAnton Koval

83. Country: West Malaysia


#CallNameClub
1.9M2FULSaiful Azuwan MohamadNone