Ukrainian DX Contest 2017 Received Logs List
# | Call | Name | Club | Soapbox |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3Z3GF | Vladyslav | TDR | |
2. | 4U1A | ARCDXC | ||
3. | 4Z4AK | Alexander Krayzman | ||
4. | 4Z5FW | Zaig Igor | ||
5. | 4Z5LU | Mikhail | ||
6. | 9A1AA | IVO NOVAK | CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
7. | 9A1CBM | RADIO KLUB "MARJAN" | CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
8. | 9A1EA | Ivica Zlimen | Radio Club Kvarner Rijeka | |
9. | 9A2AJ | Tomislav Polak | Croatian Contest Club | |
10. | 9A2TX | Vlado Mance | Again nice contest! | |
11. | 9A3CJW | Jaksa Vidan | 9A1CBM | |
12. | 9A3XV | Aleksandar Jugovic | CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
13. | 9A5CZK | Zrinoslav Kiter | 9A1CRS | |
14. | 9A6IND | DAMIR NIKSIC | CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
15. | 9A6TT | IVAN MRKIC | CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
16. | 9H1XT | John Scicluna | ||
17. | 9K2OD | osama dashti | ||
18. | 9M2PUL | SYAIFULLIZAN MUHAMAD ZUKHI | SIAM DX GROUP | |
19. | 9M4CHS | HUSAR | HULU SELANGOR AMATEUR RADIO CLUB | |
20. | 9M4COK | KELAB RADIO AMATUR MELAYU JLN KLANG LAMA | KELAB RADIO AMATUR MELAYU JLN KLANG LAMA | |
21. | 9M6XRO | John Plenderleith | My Rig Yaesu FT-1000MP & Quadra Linear @ 400 watts Antenna 2-element Cubical Quad up 27m Just a short entry, Thanks to the Contest Organizers. 73 to all from Borneo. | |
22. | 9W2DCW | MOHD SAIFUL BIN MD RAZI | dx | |
23. | 9W2DQM | abdul halim bin abdul wahab | ||
24. | 9W2GEE | RAYMOND WONG | ||
25. | 9W2HXP | MOHD HAFIZUL BIN MD RADZI | ||
26. | 9W2JMW | HILMI | MELAKA DX CLUB | |
27. | 9W2MWZ | ZULKEFLI BIN OTHMAN | MELAKA DX CLUB (MDXC) | |
28. | 9W2NXK | Khang Kai | TAIPING DX & CONTEST TEAM | Contester From West Malaysia |
29. | 9W2SAN | MOHAMAD SAHIR BIN HAMIS | ||
30. | 9W2VBC | MANSUR BIN ABD MUIEN | JASRA MELAKA | |
31. | 9W2VGR | JALEE DERIS | PERLISDX AMATUER RADIO CLUB | |
32. | 9W2VMW | AHMAD SUHAIDI B MOHD DHAIM | ||
33. | 9W2VPZ | Mohd Hafizi Bin Mohamad | ||
34. | 9W2VRD | ASRIZAL BIN MAT TAJUDIN | TAIPING DX & CONTEST TEAM | Second year join ukrainian dx contest.Good luck to all Contester.73 |
35. | 9W2VWT | MOHD NASIR BIN ABU MANSOR | KELAB RADIO AMATUR MELAYU JLN KLANG LAMA | |
36. | 9W2WPZ | KHAIRIL AMRI B BAKHARI | MARTS | |
37. | 9W2XTK | Mohd Suib Alias | ||
38. | 9W2ZOW | MUHAMMD ZAKWAN MD DAUD | ||
39. | 9W6AJA | Jamaludin bin Arsad | ||
40. | 9W6MOZ | Mustafa Omar | ||
41. | 9W6MUL | MULYADI EDRIS | ||
42. | A61FK | FAHED AL-MAMARI | BK CONTEST TEAM | |
43. | AA3B | Bud Trench | FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB | |
44. | BG7BDB | DeWei Liu | ||
45. | BG7BES | TENG LONG | ||
46. | BH7PFH | SHUNDONG WU | ||
47. | CN8YZ | Youssef Belchkar | ||
48. | CO8SJ | Marino San Josй Mendoza | ||
49. | CT1DRB | David Quental | Union de Radioaficionados Espanholes | Congratulations for contest, nice one and have lots of fun. |
50. | CT1ELZ | Manuel Antonio Pires | ||
51. | CT7AJL | Helder Mendes | ||
52. | CX2AQ | Richard Servan | ||
53. | DA3T | Manfred Grimm | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
54. | DB8AH | Heinz-Hermann Hoepken | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
55. | DF2GL | Gilbert Lessmann | ||
56. | DF4JM | Julian Maximilian Wild | RRDXA | |
57. | DF4ZL | Paul Schimanski | ||
58. | DF5BX | Werner Ludwig | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
59. | DF5EG | Joerg Rutjes | Rhein Ruhr DX Association - RRDXA | |
60. | DF5LW | Wolfram (Wolf) Pechau | DARC | |
61. | DF6RI | Alfred Iberer | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
62. | DF7AT | Gregor Paris | ||
63. | DF9YC | armin utikal | telgte | |
64. | DF9ZV | Georg Reitz | ||
65. | DG0CH | Olaf Oehme | DARC | |
66. | DG0KS | Michael Kern | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
67. | DG7DBR | MICHAEL SCHRAMM | * QSO 2x keine lfd.Nr.16-19 vergeben | |
68. | DG7EE | Gьnther Vogel | DARC | |
69. | DG7NFX | Ulrich Gonter-Linz | ||
70. | DH1PAL | Werner Theis | DIG | |
71. | DH2URF | Richard Frank | ||
72. | DH8MS | Sayenko Nickolay | ||
73. | DJ0YI | Ben | ||
74. | DJ6DO | Gerhard Cierpka | German DX Foundation | |
75. | DJ6OZ | Horst Wernicke | ||
76. | DJ6TK | Wilf Graeper | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
77. | DJ9SN | Bernd Mohr | ||
78. | DK0RA | Thomas Backert | DARC | We played a little from our Clubstation and we had a lot of fun, tnx for the Contest, greetings to all, good luck and enjoy our wonderful hobby. |
79. | DK2AMS | Lars Helm | ||
80. | DK2FG | Peter Schuebeler | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
81. | DK3CC | Karl Heinz Lorenz | DARC | |
82. | DK3PM | Peter Mohn | ||
83. | DK3WN | Mike Rupprecht | ||
84. | DK5KF | Wolfgang Rathgeber | ||
85. | DK5KK | Kolja Kollorz | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
86. | DL1CW | Arno Polinsky | RRDXA | Just a few hours, because was renovating the shack. |
87. | DL1FMG | Michael Grafmann | Ukrainian Contes Club | |
88. | DL1FMK | Mario | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
89. | DL1FW | Klaus Rempe | ||
90. | DL1NKB | Bernd Kestler | ||
91. | DL1NKS | Stefan Klein | Bavarian Contest Club | |
92. | DL1RNN | |||
93. | DL1THB | Harald Braun | tnx fer nice contest | |
94. | DL2AXM | Franz Krause | ||
95. | DL2BIS | BOB | DARC | |
96. | DL2BQV | Horst Wenger | ||
97. | DL2DXA | Bernd Ponetka | ||
98. | DL2NBY | Tom Roll | Bavarian Contest Club | |
99. | DL2TM | Henry Arndt | ||
100. | DL2ZBO | Harald SchцneweiЯ | Funkamateure e.V. | |
101. | DL3CX | juergen hickmann | ||
102. | DL3DRN | Wolfgang Haehnel | DARC | |
103. | DL3DW | Daniel Weber | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
104. | DL3KVR | Dietrich Schroeckh | ||
105. | DL3KWF | Hardy Zenker | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
106. | DL3KWR | Rosel Zenker | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
107. | DL4ME | Roland Stange | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
108. | DL5JQ | Erhard Engfer | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | Good Condx at Saturday in the beginning but turning bad in the evening due strong rain. |
109. | DL5KUD | Jo. Zillmann | IC7400 80 W, Dipole up 6 m | |
110. | DL5XJ | Nick Herrmann | Bavarian Contest Club | |
111. | DL6DJ | Dieter (DJ) | Cu in the other Contest | |
112. | DL6KVA | Axel Schernikau | Bavarian Contest Club | |
113. | DL6KWN | Helmut Teichmann | TRX: FT-950 ANT: Microvert, 1m long | |
114. | DL6MDG | Heinz Heckmanns | ||
115. | DL6MPG | Uwe Krause | ||
116. | DL6OAA | JOERG STOTZ | E-MAIL: DL6OAA@DARC.de | |
117. | DL7FB | Wolfgang Ivens | G50 | |
118. | DL7TG | Giuseppe Ciancia | ||
119. | DL7UCX | Bernd Bruhn | ||
120. | DL9GMC | Eckhard Schildt | ||
121. | DL9GWA | Henning Krьger | TRX TS-570 100W Ant.dipole | |
122. | DL9HB | Helmut Micksch | ||
123. | DL9SEV | Bernd | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
124. | DM2AA | Ralf Baerwinkel | ||
125. | DM2RN | Ernst Eigel | Thracian Rose Club | |
126. | DM2XM | Holger Baumgaertner | DARC | |
127. | DM4EE | Josef Schдfer | TS-850SAT 100W OB11-5 , R8 Vertical, Doublete 2*27m | |
128. | DN2FFW | Thomas Backert | DARC | The first international Contest for our Training Station, totaly fun. Contesting is super. Tnx to all ! |
129. | DO1CS | Detlef Steyer | ||
130. | DO1FPT | Panagiotis tsiormbarkas | ||
131. | DO2MIT | Michael Tewes | DARC | |
132. | DO9ST | Thomas Neben | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
133. | E21YDP | Narongdej Gomolrat | Siam DX Group | |
134. | E24NQN | Danupol Chumpolkul | ||
135. | E71CQ | Emin | ||
136. | E73JO | Jovica Knezevic | ||
137. | E74X | VELJKO DJUKIC | ||
138. | E74Y | M.Dzuzdanovic | None | |
139. | E77C | Zeljko Ostojic | ||
140. | E77W | Radomir Jungic | Bosnia and Herzegovina contest club | |
141. | E79EA | Bekir Trncic | E71EEE | |
142. | EA1AJV | ENRIQUE GIL PIСEIRO | ||
143. | EA1AOQ | Chus | ||
144. | EA1BDX | JUAN ORTEGA | UNION RADIOAFICIONADOS ESPANOLES | |
145. | EA1CS | Luis | EA Contest Club | |
146. | EA1DHB | RICARDO PEREDA PEСA | ||
147. | EA1WH | David Garin De La Torre | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
148. | EA1WX | Juan Jose Herrero Cerezo | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
149. | EA1XT | JUAN R. VARELA SEOANE | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
150. | EA2SN | Jon Iza | ||
151. | EA2WD | Juantxu Ruiz | URE CANTABRIA ORIENTAL | |
152. | EA3ELZ | Pere Huguet | ||
153. | EA3KU | Fernando Martinez | Bavaria Contest Club | |
154. | EA4CU | Rafael Senso | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
155. | EA5CP | JOSE | ||
156. | EA5FIV | ANTONIO MATAIX MOLINA | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
157. | EA5IIK | Antal Timar | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
158. | EA5YU | JOSE REBOLLO PEREZ | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
159. | EA6ZS | juan manuel martinez pons | ||
160. | EA7/OG55W | Keijo Koskela | ||
161. | EA7KB | Leonardo Ramнrez Rodrнguez | ||
162. | EA8RP | Rafa | EA Contest Club | |
163. | EB1EWE | Andres Seсaris Cerqueiro | URE | |
164. | EB4CMS | JOSE MIGUEL SAMANIEGO TRIPIANA | ||
165. | EI3HDB | |||
166. | EI4II | bernard | ||
167. | EI5DI | Paul O'Kane | ||
168. | EI5HZB | Mike Fallon | 100W from IO51tu using FTDX3000. | |
169. | EI7HQB | MICHAL ILCZUK | North Dublin Radio Club | |
170. | EK6SI | Arsen Bagyan | ||
171. | EM44U | HQ URFF | KDXCC | WWFF: URFF-0084 |
172. | EO25PWC | Eugene Okhmanyuk | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
173. | EO25PY | Vitaly Honcharuk | Volyn Contest Group | |
174. | ER3CT | Victor Yatsenyuk | ||
175. | ES0IA | Igor Pдss | ||
176. | ES1BH | VeikoV?rk | ||
177. | ES2EZ | JUERI RAIK | ||
178. | ES4NY | Oskar | ||
179. | ES4RD | Anatoli Murashov | ||
180. | ES6RMR | ILLAR | ||
181. | ES8SX | Leonid Kretsko | ERAU | |
182. | ES9C | ERAU | ||
183. | EU1ADH | Dmitry | ||
184. | EU1EU | Igor Getmann | AGB Activity Group of Belarus | |
185. | EU6AN | Sergey Michalotchkin | ||
186. | EU8F | Sergej Korotkevich | NONE | 73 |
187. | EU8U | VLAD SHTIN | ||
188. | EV6Z | SLAVA KURDYUKOV | VITEBSK CONTEST CLUB | |
189. | EW1AFM | Oleg Monko | Belarus Contest Club | TNX & 73! |
190. | EW1EA | Gena Pechen | Belarus Contest Club | |
191. | EW1I | ALEKSEY IGNATOVICH | BELARUS CONTEST CLUB | |
192. | EW1P | Igor Panin | Belarus Contest Club | |
193. | EW1TO | Igor | BELARUS CONTEST CLUB | |
194. | EW1TZ | Sergey | BElarus contest club | |
195. | EW2O | OLEG ZALEVSKY | ||
196. | EW6EN | Nikolay Enkou | ||
197. | EW6F | Koltunov Andy | AGB-TRC-BSCC | |
198. | EW6M | Marat Shappo | BELARUS CONTEST CLUB | |
199. | EW8DX | YURI A.BUSLOV | BELARUS CONTEST CLUB | TNX |
200. | EW8G | ВАЛЕРИЙ Д.ТЮТЮННИК | ||
201. | EW8OM | VLADIMIR FENDICH | ||
202. | F/SQ6MS | Maciek Zbrozek | World Wide Young Contesters | |
203. | F1IWH | DANIEL | ||
204. | F1NZC | Jean-Louis DAMEZ | None | |
205. | F1ROA | Eric Lamargot | ||
206. | F4DBD | Frederick | REF | Thanks for this nice contest.legateFolders |
207. | F4FTA | GAEDKE Yoann | Clipperton DX Club | |
208. | F5JFU | DESSENEUX PIERRE | ||
209. | F5JU | RIOULT JEAN-YVES | ||
210. | F5MLJ | Courcelles Patrick | ||
211. | F5MMF | Michel PIERROT | ||
212. | F5TLZ | PASCAL LACAVE | ||
213. | F6AUS | SERGE SOULET | ||
214. | F6BLZ | Pierre DRUMONT | ||
215. | F6DRP | FAUCONNIER LIONEL | ||
216. | F6FTB | GONDARD | ||
217. | F6GCI | Gйrard MONIN | ||
218. | F6JOE | MERCIER Jean-Claude | ||
219. | F6KHM | |||
220. | G0BHK | Ted Stiles | Radio: Yaesu FT-1000MP 100W Antenna 38mtr doublet at 9 mtrs height Thank you for a very enjoyable contest | |
221. | G1PPA | steve turner | raf waddington arc | poor conditions this year 0n 40m and 80m look forward to next year |
222. | G2Z | Ken | None | |
223. | G3K | Peter Jackson | ||
224. | G3RSD | John R Reynolds | ||
225. | G3SQU | Chris Clarke | RIG TEN-TEC 579 PWR 10-20W ANT DOUBLET | |
226. | G3T | Brian | ||
227. | G3VQO | Les Allwood | ||
228. | G4PIQ | Andy Cook | ||
229. | G4Q | Dave J.Quigley | very enjoyable way to pass the weekend thanks to all involved rig Yaesu 817ND antenna Western HF 10 at 6 mtrs log typed by hand from paper | |
230. | G4SGI | Simon Collings | CARA | |
231. | G6NHU | Keith Maton | ||
232. | GU0UVH | Malcolm Bosher | None | |
233. | H2X | Alessandro Gromme | ||
234. | HA1AG | Zoli Pitman | Bavarian Contest Club | |
235. | HA1AS | Turi Erzsйbet | ||
236. | HA2NA | Attila Holop | ||
237. | HA2OS | Ervin | Bajcsy Radioklub | Kenwood TS850, 400W, 4B GP / dipole |
238. | HA44LW | |||
239. | HA44PJ | Novбk Jбnos | ||
240. | HA44V | |||
241. | HA44ZZ | Sandor Keller | FONYУD RADOCLUB | |
242. | HA4FY | Janos Koloh | ||
243. | HA5BA | Klara Lendvai YL | HA DX | |
244. | HA7JQK | |||
245. | HA8TP | JENO MODOK | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB | |
246. | HB3YGD | Daniel Bьrkler | ||
247. | HB9/IK2NCJ | Luca Aliprandi | ||
248. | HB9DUR | Andrea Bianchi | Italian Contest Club | |
249. | HB9FHV | RICHARD HEIM | ||
250. | HG1G | Gyula Draskovits | ||
251. | HG2UK | Zoltan Gresnyer | ||
252. | HG4F | Zoltan Bagyinszki | HADXC | FTDX5000MP+FRITZEL INV V. |
253. | HG4I | TIBOR SZABO | HA-DX-CLUB | |
254. | HG5D | Laszlo Nagy | HA-DX-C | |
255. | HG6O | DEKANY GABOR | ||
256. | HG72QRP | Bajcsy RSE | ||
257. | HG7T | Erd Varosi Radioklub SE | HA-DX-CLUB | |
258. | HG8C | Tamas Csaky | HA-DX-Club | |
259. | HG8Z | Istvan Nagyapati | HADX | |
260. | HI8A | RAFAEL E. VIGUERA | RCD | |
261. | HS8HEX | Uaychai Poowarat | ||
262. | HZ1SK | SAMIR KHAYAT | ||
263. | I0WBX | Augusto Bernardini | ||
264. | I1JTQ | Mario Trioli | ||
265. | I2IFT | Giovanni Ceroni | ICC | |
266. | I2RBR | Roberto Brunetti | ||
267. | I2VXJ | Giorgio Beretta | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | My first ukr contest. Great! 80-160 noisy , but got opening on ten... SS contest made low acitivity from USA Thank you FOR ENJOYABLE CONTEST |
268. | I2WIJ | Roberto SORO | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | Bad QRN with static crashes and a power outage for the rest of the night. |
269. | I6FDJ | Filippo De Renzis | ||
270. | IC8FBU | tony | ||
271. | IK0BAL | AMANZINO CARLETTI | ||
272. | IK0PXD | MARIA LUPOLI | Contest estremamente affollato con massiccia partecipazione delle stazioni dell'Est e grande difficoltа nella ricerca di un buco libero per chiamare. E' stato un pт massacrante, ma divertente. Ho lavorato con un piccolo kenwood 440 e 100 watt di potenza. Alla prossima ik0pxd Maria | |
273. | IK0XUM | STEFANO ALBERATI | CONTEST | |
274. | IK0YUT | Luigi Migilla | Italian Contest Club | |
275. | IK1BPL | giuseppe musumeci | ITALIA CLUB CONTEST | |
276. | IK2AUK | Giorgio G. Avella | Italian Co test Club | |
277. | IK2CLB | Marco Gorni | ||
278. | IK2IKW | Alvaro Neonati | ICC | |
279. | IK2MXM | GIGI | ft991 - vertical multiband - 50w | |
280. | IK2SND | daniele panseri | ||
281. | IK2YSJ | SILVANO TUMIATI | ||
282. | IK3OII | Fabio Busato | ||
283. | IK3UNA | Mirko Dall'Agnola | ||
284. | IK3XTT | Giulio Dall'agnola | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
285. | IK3XTY | Massimiliano Gazzini | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
286. | IK4DCX | MARCO GIANNINI | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
287. | IK4LZH | Gianluca Mazzini | ||
288. | IK4RAS | Alessandro Bernardini | ||
289. | IK4RQE | Marco Ricci | ||
290. | IK5RLP | CLAUDIO DIONORI | TEN FIFTY CONTEST GROUP | |
291. | IK5YJK | Alfonso Busoni | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
292. | IK7RVY | ANGELO BUONO | ||
293. | IK8UND | Salvatore Farina | ||
294. | IM0SDX | PIERGIORGIO NONNIS | ||
295. | IN3EMI | BRUNO GIONGO | ||
296. | IN3EQV | Paolo Simone | ||
297. | IQ2CU | ARI CERNUSCO | ANT. VERTICAL | |
298. | IT9CKA | Serafino De Filippi | Contest molto bello molta presenza stazioni europa - solo 100w antenna lop e TS2000 - | |
299. | IT9CTG | VITO CAMPO | ||
300. | IT9DKI | Pietro Butera | ||
301. | IT9NAN | Giuseppe Licciardello | ||
302. | IT9OPR | PIETRO LA ROSA | I worked only 15-20-40M bands,10M closed.Propagation is not good but anyway I have increased the last year's score.Thanks to all stations that I worked during the contest.Best 73's. | |
303. | IT9RZU | JOE | ARIPA DX TEAM | |
304. | IT9SSI | Dario Piscitello | ||
305. | IT9VDQ | Giuseppe Giunta | Deep Dixie Contes Club | |
306. | IT9ZZO | dario rinzivillo | Oriental Sicily Contest Team | |
307. | IU1JCZ | MAURIZIO VIGNOLA | ||
308. | IU2GLK | ANDREA ELLI | ||
309. | IU3BTY | VALERIO SPAGNOLO | ARIPA DX TEAM | |
310. | IU4CSS | Antonio Sboto | ||
311. | IU4FNQ | Tiziano Tritelli | ||
312. | IU4JIC | Luca Viola | SINGLE-OP ALL LOW SSB | |
313. | IV3DSG | Gianluigi Viola | ||
314. | IV3HAX | Mauro Lizzi | ||
315. | IV3JCC | Gianfranco | Italian contest club | |
316. | IV3SKB | andrea pagnussat | ||
317. | IV3UHL | PAOLO MAURO | ||
318. | IV3VJH | latorraca emanuele | ||
319. | IW0HLZ | ROBERTO MASSACCESI | ||
320. | IW1CHX | nicola madlena | ||
321. | IW1FRU | Max Baratono | ||
322. | IW1QIF | Luca Bottaro | ARI - Associazione Radioamatori Italiani | |
323. | IW2MXY | maurizio guido | ||
324. | IW3IAU | GIANDOMENICO MAZZARO | ||
325. | IW3ILM | Massimo Bernardoni | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
326. | IZ0LZC | Claudio Polvanesi | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
327. | IZ0VXY | Massimiliano Bartoli | AMATEUR RADIO SOCIETY ITALIA | SOAB LOW POWER SSB |
328. | IZ1ANZ | MARCO CERRUTI | ||
329. | IZ2NBD | |||
330. | IZ3NVR | Stefano Menon | Italian Contest Club | |
331. | IZ3SQW | Filadi Mirko | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
332. | IZ5FDE | stefano tiburi | ts590 70pwr wire antenna | |
333. | IZ8FWN | pietro fiorenza | i.c.c. | |
334. | IZ8GCB | Gaetano Migliozzi | ||
335. | IZ8GNR | Carlo Coppola | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
336. | IZ8JFL | Fabio Menna | ||
337. | IZ8VKW | Luigi | ARI MILANO | |
338. | IZ8YAA | Aurelio Cherella | ARI FRANCESCO COSSIGA | |
339. | JA1SCE | Susumu Takase | ||
340. | JA2GHP | Masaharu Tanaka | ||
341. | JA2HYD | Toshihiro Yamagoe | Tnx FB Contest !! | |
342. | JA2KKA | Kazumi Ueda | ICOM IC-7100 100W OUTPUT Inv Vee 12AVQ Triband Vertical | |
343. | JA3JM | Akio Shimizu | RIG:IC-706 50W ANT:Vertical | |
344. | JA3VOV | Kazurou Michida | Kannsai Contest Mania Club | I enjoyed the contest. |
345. | JA5NSR | KAN SHONO | ||
346. | JA6GCE | nobuo matsuoka | ||
347. | JA7ACM | Ken Murakami | I enjoyed the contest. | |
348. | JA7MWC | Yasuo Sato | ||
349. | JE3ECD | Hideki Kaki | I enjoyed the contest ! | |
350. | JF1KWG | YOSHIHIKO SAKURAI | ||
351. | JF1VVR | Hirose Masayuki | ||
352. | JG2RFJ | Hisashi Fukui | I enjoyed the contest. | |
353. | JG3WDN | Yoichi Izumi | ||
354. | JH0ROS/1 | Katsutoshi Ike | I enjoyed the contest. | |
355. | JH1CML | Tetsuo Kitou | ||
356. | JH1RFM | Masayuki Ebihara | ||
357. | JI1RSF | Takeshi Kawade | I enjoyed the contest. | |
358. | JK8PBO | masatoshi nakamura | ||
359. | JM3QIS | Koichi Ukeba | I enjoyed the contest. | |
360. | JO7KMB | Mac KUMAKURA | ||
361. | K1GQ | Bill Myers | Yankee Clipper Contest Club | SkookumLogger K3 2000A 2XA-3B-12L OB2-40 wires |
362. | K1ZZ | Dave Sumner | Yankee Clipper Contest Club | |
363. | K2RYD | Salli Rosato | Great South Bay ARC | |
364. | K3IE | Hunter W Mills | Alabama Contest Group | |
365. | K3ZO | Fred Laun | Potomac Valley Radio Club | |
366. | K4RUM | Mike Cotton | ||
367. | K9MA | Scott Ellington | ||
368. | KA4AQM | R.D. Melton | ||
369. | KC3EWJ | Allen Hewitt | ||
370. | KE4YOG | Ray Price | ||
371. | KN4EWI | Joel W. Perry | ||
372. | L33M | Osvaldo DAN Peralta | LU Contest Group | |
373. | LA0CX | Uli Heuberger | ||
374. | LA2HFA | Andy Zielinsky | ||
375. | LA3BPA | Tormod Ersfjord | ||
376. | LA5FBA | John Harris nilsen | ||
377. | LA6KOA | Torbjoern Frantzen | ||
378. | LA7SI | Per Wammer | LA4O | |
379. | LA8HGA | Jon Morten Lervik | LA Contest Club | |
380. | LA8OM | Chris Quale | LA Contest Club | |
381. | LB1AH | Bergensgruppen av NRRL | Bergensgruppen av NRRL | |
382. | LW1EUD | Roberto Spadavecchia | ||
383. | LY2AX | Arunas Silinas | ||
384. | LY2BAA | Antanas | ||
385. | LY2CO | Rimas Kelpsa | ||
386. | LY2FN | Ricardas Strolia | Vytautas Magnus University Radio Club | |
387. | LY2J | Pranas | KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB | |
388. | LY2KA | VYTAUTAS SNEIDERIS | ||
389. | LY2MM | Albinas Staraitis | LITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP | |
390. | LY2OM | Jonas | Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club | |
391. | LY2RJ | RAIMUNDAS RUMSAS | KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB | |
392. | LY2SA | Vidmantas Andriuskevicius | VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB | |
393. | LY2TS | Grazvydas Saltupis | Kaunas university of technology radio club | |
394. | LY2XW | Vygintas Rakauskas | Kaunas University of technology radio club | |
395. | LY3G | Gintautas Pronckus | ||
396. | LY5G | Vitas Krasnickas | Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club | |
397. | LY5I | Rimantas Kaulakys | Kaunas University of Technology Radio club | |
398. | LY5O | Bronius Sriubas | Vytautas Magnus University Radio Club | |
399. | LY5T | Vytenis Sciucka | VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB | |
400. | LY5W | Saulius Zalnerauskas | VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB | |
401. | LY7M | Algirdas Uzdonas | Vytautas Magnus University radio club | |
402. | LZ1DM | Plamen Ivanov | ||
403. | LZ1DQ | Vladimir Korukov | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB | |
404. | LZ1FY | Pavel Velichkov | LZ1KAA | |
405. | LZ1ND | Todor Todorov | ||
406. | LZ1QZ | Kolyo | ||
407. | LZ1VKD | Kiril Radev | ||
408. | LZ1VQ | ZHEKO ZHEKOV | KARDZHALI | |
409. | LZ1YE | Nasko Kolev | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB | |
410. | LZ1ZJ | Slav Tashkov | ||
411. | LZ2HR | Hristo Hristoforov | ||
412. | LZ2HT/P | Ivan Todorov | Thracian Rose Club | |
413. | LZ2JOW | Yovko | Thracian Rose Club | |
414. | LZ2YO | Rumen Tzonev | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB | |
415. | LZ3FN | CHRISTO IGNATOV | ||
416. | LZ3ZZ | Aleko Iglev | Thracian Rose Club | |
417. | LZ4AE | Angel Ahchiyski | Thracian Rose Club | |
418. | LZ5R | Mincho Petkoff | MILARA CONTEST CLUB | |
419. | LZ5XQ | STEFAN TODOROV | ||
420. | LZ6C | Krasimir Ivanov | Trachian Rose Club | |
421. | LZ6F | Georgi Boev | ||
422. | LZ7H | METIN HAMDIEV | LZ2KSB | |
423. | LZ7MM | Svetlin | ||
424. | LZ7R | Vasil Shatarov | ||
425. | LZ8Z | Ivan Todorov | Thracian Rose Club | |
426. | M0BAO/P | ASHLEY EDWARDS | ||
427. | M0HZV | Miroslav Mirchev | ||
428. | M0NPQ | Nerijus | ||
429. | M0SDY | Paul Cattermole | RSGB | FT897D, G5RV & 80w. |
430. | M0SEV | Paul Holmes | ||
431. | M0WLY | Sherif Omar | ||
432. | M0YRX | kevin | 1/2 wave vertical -90w pep | |
433. | M2G | John Muzyka | ||
434. | M3I | Ken Chandler | NEWBURY AND DARS | |
435. | M4J | Jonathan Mitchener | ||
436. | M5KJM | Kieron Murphy | Stockport Radio Society | |
437. | M6OKL | Adrian Gates | ||
438. | M6YTU | Aharon Coward | ||
439. | MI0OBC | DAVID BEST | BANGOR & DISTRICT ARS | |
440. | MI0ULK | Stephen Morrow | ||
441. | MM0RYR | Robert Clow | ||
442. | MM2T | P M WOODS | GMDX | |
443. | MM3N | Sidney Will | ||
444. | MU0FAL | Colin | ||
445. | MU0GSY | Lionel Roithmeir | ||
446. | MW0BRO | Martin | PEMBROKESHIRE CONTEST GROUP | |
447. | MW5R | ANTON KOVAL | ||
448. | N1SOH | Ethan Handwerker | Yankee Clipper Contest Club | |
449. | N2NKX | Henry W. Krewat | ||
450. | NK3Y | Ken Clymer | FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB | |
451. | OE1W | Michael della Rowere | OEVSV | |
452. | OE3BKC | Herbert Katzgraber | ||
453. | OE3DEC | Christian Eggenhofer | ADL-305 | |
454. | OE6HLF | |||
455. | OE9WGI | Walter Gelbmann | ||
456. | OF1RX | Jouko Hдyrynen | Contest Club Finland | |
457. | OF1TM | Timo Pohjola | Contest Club Finland | Part time operation, Thanks for the QSOs! |
458. | OF2KM | Jyri Elonen | ||
459. | OF2LNH | Heikki Hokkanen | Contest Club Finland | |
460. | OF2MZA | Zaba | CCF | |
461. | OF3BCX | Zaba | CCF | |
462. | OF3FM | Mikko Toivonen | Contest Club Finland | |
463. | OF4BCS | Zaba | CCF | |
464. | OF5ZA | Zaba | CCF | |
465. | OF6MW | Ari Vepsalainen | Riihimaen Kolmoset | |
466. | OF7CW | Panu Vallius | CONTEST CLUB FINLAND | |
467. | OH0Z | oh0z | Contest Club Finland | |
468. | OH1QX | Zaba | CCF | |
469. | OH1TS | |||
470. | OH2BN | Jarmo J. Jaakola | CW OPERATORS CLUB | |
471. | OH2KW | Arto Liimatta | ||
472. | OH6BA | Olli Pasuri | ||
473. | OH6ECM | Jan Ehnvall | ||
474. | OH6LDJ | Pekka | ||
475. | OH7KC | Timo Ruotsalainen | ||
476. | OH8TU | Eino Tahtinen | ||
477. | OH9GIT | Vaino | TX/RX IC-7600.SPE-1K Amp Cushcraft 9-el Yagi 10-15-20 Butternut 80-40,Windom 80-10 and dipole 20 and 80 | |
478. | OK1AY | Josef Burian | OK1KQJ contest club | |
479. | OK1BZ | Jaroslav Roessler | CRK | |
480. | OK1FCA | Stanislav Antos | ||
481. | OK1FKD | Josef Kovary | OK QRP KLUB | ELECRAFT K2-5W,ant. LW42m |
482. | OK1HCG | Karel Krenek | RCWC#705 | .. |
483. | OK1IE | BARTOЉ Jan | CCC | |
484. | OK1JVS | Vaclav Stary | ||
485. | OK1OPT | |||
486. | OK1VK | PAVEL SLAVICEK | ||
487. | OK2ABU | Z. | ||
488. | OK2BEN | |||
489. | OK2BLD | Ladislav Duda | ||
490. | OK2BRQ | IVAN | NON | TS-820 , ant. - LW |
491. | OK2BV | Rudolf Blaha | ||
492. | OK2CLL | Karel Duchon | Checklog | |
493. | OK2EA | VITA | None | |
494. | OK2HFC | STANISLAV CECH | ||
495. | OK2PF | Jiri Prasek | ||
496. | OK2QX | Ing. Jiri PECEK | ||
497. | OK2SWD | ING. DUSAN HANAK | GOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 35W, ANT: GP, | |
498. | OK3EQ | Petr Merta | ||
499. | OK3M | Jaroslav Loufek | ||
500. | OK3MO | |||
501. | OK4NN | Premysl Vecera | ||
502. | OK4RQ | PAVEL POK | Rhein Rurh DX Association | |
503. | OK5E | Julius Reitmayer | N/A | Nice contest. Tnx to All. FLEX-5000A, PA FL-2277B, PWR 400W, antennas: double Zepp 2x33m, GP-7DX vertical, ZY-33 tribander |
504. | OK5OK | Jiri Andrys | ||
505. | OK5SA | Jan Otevrel | ||
506. | OK6DJ | David Beran | OK1KQJ CONTEST CLUB | |
507. | OK6OK | Josef Frydl | ||
508. | OK7FL | Vaclav Hlavac | ||
509. | OL3R | |||
510. | OL4W | Milan Stejskal | None | KX3 5W LW42M |
511. | OL5W | Tomas Hess | Bavarian Contest Club | |
512. | OL9R | Vaclav Muska | ||
513. | OM3BA | Jozef Lancaric | tcvr ICOM 735 out 90 Watts ant Random wire + LC matchbox TNX / Prima contest | |
514. | OM3RWB | Dusan KANDERA | Radioclub OM3RWB | |
515. | OM4ANO | Juraj Mondocko | ||
516. | OM6AT | Martin | HOREC RADIO CLUB | |
517. | OM7AG | Anton Gombar | ||
518. | OM8JP | Jan Polak | ||
519. | OM8LA | JAN ADAMJAK | ||
520. | OM8LM | Henzely Ladislav | TS590, GAP TITAN DX, PWR 50W | |
521. | OM8MF | MICHAL FORISEK | E-MAIL: om8mf@stonline.sk | |
522. | OM8VL | vladimir levarsky | ||
523. | ON1TO | tomas breed | nol | |
524. | ON3AT | Marot Pascal | BXE | |
525. | ON3GDM | geertde mol | wld | |
526. | ON3SAT | Delmotte Marc | ||
527. | ON4CT | Dirk Desloovere | Rhein Ruhr Dx Association | |
528. | ON4KMB | MICHEL BAUVOIS | UBA/MNS | |
529. | ON4KNP | Patrick New | LLV | |
530. | ON4LY | Fernand LAMBERTS | ||
531. | ON5WL | Leon Welters | It was a good contest with much activity. The propagation was good except on 15 and 10 m. I enjoyed the contest and working mixed mode. Till next year. 73 Leon ON5WL | |
532. | ON6LR | Marc Christiaens | ON6LL (La Louviere) | |
533. | ON6NC | Noel Casier | KTK | |
534. | ON6WF | verheyen stefan | ora | |
535. | ON7CC | camberlin jean claude | MNS Contest CW Team | |
536. | OP6FC | Gaston Ronsijn | ||
537. | OQ5M | Franki Van Neyghem | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
538. | OT9Z | FREDERIK | OSB | |
539. | OU2I | Henning Andresen | DANISH DX GROUP | Rig - Elecraft K3 100 Watt Ant - 20mtr wire as Inverted-L up 12mtr |
540. | OV1RR | Ringsted Radiomuseum | Danish DX Group | |
541. | OV90EDR | EDR Danmark 90 years | DANISH DX GROUP | |
542. | OY1CT | Carsten Thomsen | None | |
543. | OZ2TF | ole Steinen Oestergaard | Danish Dx Group | |
544. | OZ4CG | Carsten Gjessing | Danish DX Group | |
545. | OZ4FF | Karsten Tranberg | DDXG | |
546. | OZ4NA | Bent Agerskov Nielsen | Danish DX Group | |
547. | OZ5BD | Rene | ||
548. | OZ5UR | Preben Dall Larsen | ||
549. | OZ6TL | Henrik K. Moller | Danish DX Group | |
550. | OZ8AE | Joergen Christensen | ||
551. | OZ9V | Poul Erik Trinderup | ||
552. | PA0CT | harry langenberg | none | |
553. | PA0JNH | J. Hoek | - | |
554. | PA0MBD | M Bak | ||
555. | PA0RBA | Rienus Bakker | 73 FROM HOLLAND! | |
556. | PA0RRS | rich smeets | ||
557. | PA0VAJ | Jan van der Veen | ||
558. | PA0WKI | Mensink | nice contest | |
559. | PA1B | Bert Kruyswijk | I made 15 QSO's with QRPp and 2 with QRP All with S&P on an end fed QRPp Power & QSO's: 36 mW (1), 360mW (5), 800mW (9) I reduce my power below 100 mW, using the PA1B 40 dB attenuator So I had great fun with low power Thank you for the activity in the contest | |
560. | PA1LEX | |||
561. | PA1P | Jan Mol | ||
562. | PA2A | Steef Verver | ||
563. | PA2CVD | Cor Verdult | ||
564. | PA3AAV | Gert Meinen | Beemster Contest Club | |
565. | PA3ARM | Harry van Enckevort | ||
566. | PA3CLQ | Jan Pieter | AGCW | |
567. | PA3DBS | Peter Hendrikx | ||
568. | PA3EEG | Ruud in 't Veld | Veron | |
569. | PA3I | Joop | ||
570. | PA4DN | Dennis Nijhuis | ||
571. | PA4GDR | Goos Nijhuis | ||
572. | PA4O | Peter Schollema | ||
573. | PA5FN | hans spee | ||
574. | PA5KT | Henk Remijn | ||
575. | PA5SKY | Jeroen Hoenderboom | ||
576. | PA5VK | Henk Derks | ||
577. | PA7WW | Henk | veron | |
578. | PA9CW | Tonnie Raemakers | ||
579. | PA9S | Hans Braam | Veron A21, ARAC | |
580. | PB0ACU | Roel Craanen | Only 1 vertical antenna. My FIRST CW-contest hi. | |
581. | PC3H | Cees van der Burg | ||
582. | PC4Y | BERT TRUMPIE | GREAT CONTEST! | |
583. | PC5Q | Eldert J. van Henten | ||
584. | PC8E | Hans van de Wijgerd | VERON | |
585. | PD0PIW | GERARD HOL | TNX FER CONTEST RIG iCOM 7800 AQNT STEPPir DB18E / 15 MTR PWR 25 WATT | |
586. | PD5WSQ | Frank Molenschot | rookie started 26 january 2017 | |
587. | PD7CJT | Chris Timmermans | Veron | |
588. | PD7RB | Robert | ||
589. | PD8DX | Wijnand Schwarte | ||
590. | PE1EWR | Frank Laanen | 807 ARO | |
591. | PE2K | Adriaan | Dear OM/YL, great time with DXing with QRP 5 watt and a dipole, 73 Adriaan PE2K | |
592. | PG2AA | Jan | VERON | |
593. | PR2W | Paulo Cesar Guerra Milito | RIO DX GROUP | |
594. | PY4ARS | Roberto da Costa Santos | Black Sea Contest Club | |
595. | PY4HO | Fabio | Araucaria DX Group | |
596. | PY4RGS | Rafael Sa | ADXG | |
597. | PY4XX | Carlos Alberto Cipriano | RIO DX GROUP | |
598. | R1AT | IGOR IVANOV | ||
599. | R1BBL | ILYA | 2016-03-03 | |
600. | R1QE | Bobrov Vladimir A. | RCWC #663, KDR #1189, VETERAN #886. | Rig ICOM-718, 100Wt. Ant. Quad 80m. All band. 10m. up |
601. | R1TE | Gene Golynichev | RUSSIAN-CW-CLUB | 73 |
602. | R1ZM | Sergey Fertikov | 06 feb 2017 | |
603. | R2AHS | Arkhipov Maksim | SRR | |
604. | R2PT | Valery Konnov | Tula radio club | |
605. | R3AQ | Sergey Sychev | Spektr | |
606. | R3DCB | Молчанов А. В. | ||
607. | R3GM | DMITRY KOLENCHUK | Lipetsk Radio Club | |
608. | R3OM | Vladimir Popov | ||
609. | R3OR | Alex Brazhina | CQCW | |
610. | R3PIQ | Savin Nikolay | ||
611. | R3QX | Victor | ||
612. | R3VL | Michail Ladanov | Vladimir Contest Group | TX FT-450D 100 w, ANT Windom and GP |
613. | R3WZ | Kazimirik Alexsandr | ||
614. | R3XA | Ilya Semichastnov | ||
615. | R3ZZ | Goncharov A.N. | ||
616. | R4HC | Vladimir Lyakhov | ||
617. | R4IO | Shevchenko Sergey | ||
618. | R4PCI | Yury Soloviev | 73! | |
619. | R4WT | Michael J. Pozdeev | RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB | |
620. | R5FU | Gennadij | Domodedovo | |
621. | R6KA | Vladimir Ranyuk | ||
622. | R6KEE | Yuri Maslov | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
623. | R6YY | Serge Smirnoff | ||
624. | R7AT | Victor Sheykin | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
625. | R7CA | Andy Golovakhin | SRR | |
626. | R7CT | Vlad Arkov | ||
627. | R7GU | RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB | ||
628. | R7LV | Vlad Lesnichy | ||
629. | R7MC | Gennady R. Vereschagin | CLUB BEAR GLADE | |
630. | R7MM | Serge Sergeev | ||
631. | R8FT | Yuri Proskurin | ||
632. | R8LA | Vladimir Klyucherov | MARRAD | |
633. | R8OA | VLAD | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
634. | R8TA | ARkady A. ARTYUSHKIN | TNX 73 | |
635. | R8WO | Vasiliy Nekrasov | RCC,RCWC | Many tnx! TS-590S,90 watt SAY_3-7 20,15,10M, dipole-40,80M |
636. | R8XF | Leonid Sidorkin | Russian Contest Club | |
637. | R9AE | Alex Anikin | UCG | |
638. | R9LM | Alexander A. Bezmenov | Russian Contest Club | |
639. | R9QQ | Vladimir Gorshkov | ||
640. | R9SS | Vladimir | ||
641. | R9XS | VASILY DOLGODVOROV | ARKTIKA | |
642. | RA0AM | Leonid A/Lishnev | Central Siberia DX Club | |
643. | RA0AY | Сергей Зуевич | ARCK | |
644. | RA0UF/8 | Victor Merinov | CHECK LOG | |
645. | RA1QD | Vasily Toschakov | ||
646. | RA1QN | Alexander | 100w ANT GP | |
647. | RA2F | Sergey Nikolaev | UA2 | |
648. | RA2FO | PETROV VLAD | UA2-CONTEST CLUB | KIenwood IC-746PRO DELTA LOOP 80 m |
649. | RA3DJA | Pavel Molodov | RU-QRP CLUB | |
650. | RA3DQP | Michael Demidov | My balcony antenna work! | |
651. | RA3G | Vladimir | ||
652. | RA3NC | Yuri Sidorov | ARKTIKA | |
653. | RA3RBL | Alexandr Yagupov | 73. | |
654. | RA3TT | Nikolay Goncharov | ||
655. | RA4DB | ANDREY LASHOV | Russian CW Club | |
656. | RA4HBS | SERGEY BAKHAEV | GOOD CONTEST | |
657. | RA4HMT | Andy | ||
658. | RA4PQ | Mokeev Gennady | TNX es 73! | |
659. | RA6AN | Fedor Tsapro | TNX!73! | |
660. | RA7C | Ivanenko Yuri | Russian Contest Club | |
661. | RA7R | Bukhanov Yuri | ||
662. | RA9AFZ | Alexander Vahrushev | Radio YAESU FT-950-50W. Ant: Delta-14Mgz | |
663. | RA9AP | Alex Smagin | South Ural Contest Club | |
664. | RA9CCK | NAME: Starkov Nikolaj A. | ||
665. | RA9MX | Sergei Nikolaev | Omsk radio club | |
666. | RA9SN | VICTOR SOROKIN | Arktika | |
667. | RC3C | Антон Лаухин | New Moscow DX Club | ICOM 746PRO, ACOM-1000, YAGI XL-335 |
668. | RC6U | Alexey Popov | ||
669. | RC9A | Andrej Selin | SUCC | |
670. | RC9J | Zotov A.,Rukinov D. | ARCK | |
671. | RD1A | Oleg Stribny | RCC | |
672. | RD1T | Serge Gerasimenko | Russian CW Club | |
673. | RD3ARU | Alexander V. Arslambekov | RU-QRP CLUB | |
674. | RG3P | Gennadij Raevskij | TORC | TNX FR TEST 73! GL. |
675. | RG4A | Yuri Loparev | ||
676. | RG9A | Yuri Kurinyi | South Ural Contest Club | |
677. | RK3P | EVGENY SHUSHKOV | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | TS 590, DELTA 80, DELTA40, DIPOLE-160, SAY5-9. |
678. | RK4FL | Nikolay | RCWC | 73! |
679. | RK9AK | Taranov V G | 73 ! | |
680. | RK9CYA | VICTOR CHEPURNOY | UCG | |
681. | RK9UE | SERGEY SVERDLOV | ||
682. | RL3T | Alexey A. Gorshkov | NOR NIZHEGORODSKOE AMATEUR RADIO COMMUNITY | |
683. | RL6MF | LEONID K. LOBANOV | TKS! 73! | |
684. | RL9A | Alex Konnov | South Ural Contest Club | |
685. | RL9I | Andrey Lysenko | ||
686. | RM0W | Mikhail Ryzhy | SAYAN DX CLUB | |
687. | RM2U | Mike Alekseev | ||
688. | RM4N | Andy Korsakov | Russian CW Club | |
689. | RM4R | Yurij Balandin | 73! | |
690. | RM6AA | Sergey Zimin | RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
691. | RM7C | ANDY SAFONOV | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
692. | RM8L | RadioClub "Alyj parus" | ||
693. | RM9RZ | Igor | Russian Contest Club | gd test, bad propagation, all tnx for qsos cu next year. |
694. | RN3P | Аndrey Chapala | ||
695. | RN3S | Sergey Fedotow | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | Icom 760Pro, Inverted V 40/80, Sloper 20m, Sloper 15m |
696. | RN3Z | MIKHAIL F. MIDLOVETS | AGB | |
697. | RN4HAB | Zagrekov Sergey | ||
698. | RN4SC | Gnevashev Alex | ||
699. | RN4W | IGOR PESTOV | ||
700. | RN9RF | Karmanov Vladimir | ||
701. | RQ4C | Savinov Alexey | SARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB | |
702. | RT2Y | Dmitry | ||
703. | RT4P | Vadim Mukhametzyanov | ||
704. | RT4W | MIKE BULATOV | RU-QRP CLUB | |
705. | RT5C | Tchaikovsky Igor | Russian CW Club | 73! |
706. | RT6N | Eugene Baskakov | ||
707. | RT8O | Alexander Slonetsky | NOVOSIBIRSK CONTEST CLUB | |
708. | RT9S | Yuri D Kotelnikov | None | |
709. | RT9T/3 | C-Station | Russian Contest Club | |
710. | RT9X | MIKHAIL SAZHIN | ||
711. | RU3XY/1 | Irina B. Chernaya | Oninsk QRU Club | FT-857D, W3DZZ, QTH nr Valday, RDA NV-06 |
712. | RU4AA | A. Volkov | ||
713. | RU4LM | Alex V. Fedotov | ||
714. | RU5TT | Nick | NNGU Shortwave club | |
715. | RU9AC | Aleksandr Kolesnikov | South Ural Contest Club | |
716. | RU9TN | BRYUNIN IGOR | ||
717. | RU9YF | Eugene Vorsin | KDR | |
718. | RV1OM | MIKHAIL ZAITSEV | ||
719. | RV3DBK | Victor Meshkov | RU-QRP | TX 5Watts, ant - Magloop indoor |
720. | RV3FF | Andrey Bondarenko | RCC | |
721. | RV3VR | Porokhnya Vitaly | VLADIMIR CONTEST GROUP | |
722. | RV3ZN | Alexander Myaus | ||
723. | RW1CW | Serov Vlad A. | RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
724. | RW1F | Sergey Chebotarev | RCC | |
725. | RW3AI | Valery Bobrov | RU-QRP CLUB | Radio: ICOM IC-706 pwr 5 W Antennas: ECO 7+ , LW 120m |
726. | RW3DSR | Aleksandr A Baginskij | Mamber of TRC (50TRC120) | |
727. | RW3X | Mikhail Rybasov | TRX:FT-950-100w. ANT:GP-AV5 | |
728. | RW3XZ | Alexei Sokolov | RCC | |
729. | RW3YA | george dekhanov | FT1000-MARK5 PA 400WT DIPOLE GP | |
730. | RW4CR | Zakharov Victor | ||
731. | RW4WA | Vlad Kuznetsov | Ural Contest Group | |
732. | RW5CW | Dmitry | ||
733. | RW9AV | Andy | ||
734. | RW9CD | Anatoly Petrov | ||
735. | RW9SW | Serge Vereschagin | ||
736. | RW9XU | VIKTOR | ARKTIKA | |
737. | RX1AG | VALENTIN IVANOV | ARCK | 73 |
738. | RY3AAD | |||
739. | RZ1AWT | ZAO Radiolink | ALRS (ASSOCIATION OF SAINT PETERSBURG RADIO AMATEURS) | |
740. | RZ3AMW | SERGE | ||
741. | RZ3Z | Andrew Glushko | ||
742. | RZ9UO | Eugene Ivanov | ||
743. | S51CK | IVO PAИNIK | SLOVENUA CONTEST CLUB | |
744. | S51RJ | Omo | ||
745. | S51TC | Tone | Slovenia Contest Club | |
746. | S52AU | Borut Voncina | ||
747. | S52AW | Karl D. Bucar | Slovenia Contest club | |
748. | S52W | Damjan Plut | Belokranjec contest club | |
749. | S53EO | MILOS A. OBLAK | SLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB | |
750. | S57AW | Robert Bajuk | Slovenia Contest Club | |
751. | S57DX | SLAVKO CELARC | Vrhnika contesters | |
752. | S57X | JURIJ GANTAR | ||
753. | S58P | Roman | Slovenia Contest Club | |
754. | S59N | Danijel Koler | Slovenia contest club | |
755. | SA0BXV | Claes Fejde | SK0MM | |
756. | SA6SKA | Poul Hansen | SK6EI | |
757. | SA7J | Jan Еke Carlsson | SK7BQ | |
758. | SB0A | Mikael Karlsson | ||
759. | SB3W | Ulf Melin | ||
760. | SB7W | Leif | ||
761. | SD1A | Eric Wennstrom | ||
762. | SD6E | Kurt Wiksten | SK6GX | |
763. | SD6M | Per-Eric Sдwerstrцm | SK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB | |
764. | SE2T | Kurt Brannas | TOEC | |
765. | SE4E | Lars | SK4DM | |
766. | SE5L | Bengt Thorbjornsson | SK5AA | |
767. | SE5N | Lars Parnesten | SK5LW ESKILSTUNA SANDAREAMATORER | |
768. | SE6N | Bruno Norrman | SK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB | |
769. | SF3A | Jan-Eric Rehn | Top Of Europe Contesters | |
770. | SI3A | Liv Ulla Norrmen | SK3BG Sundsvalls Radio Amateurs Club | YL-Operator |
771. | SK3W | Fernebo Contest Team | ||
772. | SK5DB | Uppala Radioklubb | SK5DB | SSB only with small amplifier from club station, Uppsala Radio club. |
773. | SK5LW | SK5LW Eskilstuna sдndareamatцrer | ||
774. | SM0Q | Ingvar Olsson | ||
775. | SM0Y | Lars Nordgren | Black-Sea-Contest-Club | |
776. | SM5ACQ | Donald Olofsson | SK5AA Vasteras Radioklubb | |
777. | SM5CCT | Bengt Eriksson | SK3W | |
778. | SM5CSS | Allan H Pettersson | SK5WB | Rig was Elecraft K3 100 watt I would like to receive an UBN file, pse send to sm5css@gmail.com |
779. | SM5DXR | christer lindberg | ||
780. | SM5KQS | Soren Eklund | ||
781. | SM5MX | Rolf T Salme | SK0QO | |
782. | SM5NQB | Bo Cedvall | Uppsala Radioklubb | |
783. | SM5S | Gцran Ingemar Backman | SK5AA | Part time operation during off hours from work. 73 de SM5SIC Gцran |
784. | SM6E | Bengt Christensen | SK6HF | |
785. | SM6FPC | Peter van Haeringen | ||
786. | SM6GBM | Gцran Jцnsson | SK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB | |
787. | SM6VWG | Jan Koetsier | ||
788. | SM7IUN | Bjorn Ekelund | ||
789. | SN5F | Marek Bala | SP5PBE | |
790. | SN5G | Radio Club National Defense League | Edit14 | |
791. | SN6A | JERZY WIACEK | ||
792. | SN8T | Marek Kluz | ||
793. | SO3O | Jan Kotarski | ||
794. | SO5MAX | Maciek | SP5KVW | trx. FT 990, pwr. 250W, ant. delta=82m up. 9m |
795. | SO7AFF | Przemysіaw Cichoс | ||
796. | SP1AEN | WLADYSLAW MAX WDOWCZYK | SP CONTEST CLUB | TS-940S 100WTTS; ANT.: LW |
797. | SP1C | JAREK ZWOLAK | ||
798. | SP2FAP | Sylwester M. Jarkiewicz | SPCC-PZK | |
799. | SP2MHD | Slawomir Jaszek | ||
800. | SP2MKI | Dariusz | None | |
801. | SP2MKT | Marek Borsz | ||
802. | SP2XX | Hrycyna Nes. Stan. | ||
803. | SP3BES | Andrzej Grigowicz | ||
804. | SP3CW | Artur | ||
805. | SP3DOF | Jerzy Mackowiak | SP DX Club | |
806. | SP4AWE | Kazimierz | SP-CW-C | |
807. | SP4G | Romuald Rossochacki | ||
808. | SP4KDX | Klub LOK | SPCC-PZK | |
809. | SP4W | JERZY WEREDA | ||
810. | SP5AAJ | Michaі Czerwiсski | 3Z5PW | |
811. | SP5Y | Cezar | ||
812. | SP6BXM | Janusz Marczak | ||
813. | SP6JQC | Marek Rydel | ||
814. | SP7JPN | Slawomir Wojcik | Generated for IARU HF Contest by IARU-GEN software (c) SP7DQR | |
815. | SP8BOZ | Marian Gawlewicz | ||
816. | SP8R | Andrzej | ||
817. | SP9DUX | Vlodek Galgus | SP-CW-C | |
818. | SP9IVD | Rafal Baran | SP9PGE | |
819. | SP9KB | Krzysztof Braszko | TRX: IC738 40 W ANT: FD4 | |
820. | SP9M | Tadeusz Zawislak | None | |
821. | SP9RQH | CHRIS | SP9PGE | |
822. | SP9YFF | SRG SP9YFF | ||
823. | SP9ZHR | HKK | TRX: IC738 + PA 4x GU50 350 w ANT: Quad 82,5m & CP6 | |
824. | SQ1OD | DAREK SZPERLAK | ||
825. | SQ5LNU | Karol | ||
826. | SQ5NPX | RAFAL STALMACH | ||
827. | SQ6IYV | Michal Nowakowski | Thanks!! Best 73 to all!! | |
828. | SQ8GHY | |||
829. | SQ8MFB | Zbigniew Ulanowski | ||
830. | SQ9BDB | ARTUR SЈUЇAЈEK | SP9PGB | |
831. | SQ9DXT | JANEK | None | |
832. | SQ9E | Grzegorz Pawlicki | ||
833. | SQ9FMU | Robert Prorok | ||
834. | SQ9FQY | |||
835. | SV1BJW | Vasilis Vassos | None | |
836. | SV1DOO | NICK VALMAS | ||
837. | SV1JG | CLIFF SAKALIS | ||
838. | SV1RVJ | Kyriakos Ioannou | ||
839. | SV2DSJ | Panagiotis Violistis | NORTHERN GREECE CONTEST TEAM | |
840. | SV2ESW | Pantelis Ampatzis | ||
841. | SV3RPQ | ANDREAS SOTIROPOULOS | HELLENIC CONTEST STATION | |
842. | TA1API | SAMIM AKBULUT | ||
843. | TA1LHJ | Serhat KOCAAGALAR | ||
844. | TA2ACW | CEVAT | 73 TA2ACW | |
845. | TA2BS | HAKAN YASAR | 73 & TNX | |
846. | TA2LP | Osman DEMIR | ||
847. | TA2MN | NAZIM BORAN | ||
848. | TA2TR | Rasim | ||
849. | TA2TR | Rasim | ||
850. | TA2XX | ismail | 73's de TA2XX | |
851. | TA3AER | ABDULKADIR ERYILMAZ | IC-7600, 7 EL 3 BAND (20,15,10) HOME MADE YAGI | |
852. | TA3EP | A. Mete ONDER | 73 de TA3EP | |
853. | TA4AWS | Salih ERK | ||
854. | TA4RC | Ali AKTAS | TADX | |
855. | TA5ADK | ADNAN MENDERES KAHRIMAN | ||
856. | TA7AO | ismail | BЌze Her yer Trabzon | |
857. | TC10E | ALI MEYDAN | ||
858. | TC10L | Yasar GOCET | ||
859. | TC10T | COSKUN | ||
860. | TC630MECCA | Nuri boylu | teampapa | nice contest, 73 |
861. | TF3AO | Seli Oskarsson | Tango Fox Radio Foxes | wish conditions were better. No DL in the log, it explains a lot. |
862. | TK4LS | Laurent | ||
863. | TK4RC | BERNO-PIERI Christian | ||
864. | TM2F | Morelle Denis | TM2F | F4HJC Sylvie and F4GTT Denis thanks to all stations best 73 from France |
865. | UA0QN | Tirsky Leonid | ||
866. | UA0SBQ/P | VICTOR ANDRUSSHENKO | RU-QRP CLUB | RIG: FT-817 P0WER 5W; ANTENNAS: 80/40/20/15M DELTA LOOP, LONG WIRE; BATTERY: 12V X 7AH. |
867. | UA1AFT | VASSILY PODKOVALNIKOV | E-MAIL: ua1aft@gmail.com | |
868. | UA1CIO | Vladimir Chernego | WCAG | |
869. | UA1CUR | ROBERT URISH | ALRS ST PETERSBURG | ICOM-718,POWER 5 WATT,ANT-LW 160 METRS,INV VEE FOR 160,80,40 METRS |
870. | UA1F | Vasiliy Protackiy | A.L.R.S. | |
871. | UA2FBQ | ВИКТОР ЧЕРНЫШОВ | UA2 Contest Club | 73! |
872. | UA3DER | Victor Shmigirilov | ||
873. | UA3MIF | Vladimir Trishin | ||
874. | UA3PP | Nikolai Kozyrkov | TNX! 73! | |
875. | UA3QGT | Vereshagin Nick | ||
876. | UA3UAD | YURI PEROV | ||
877. | UA3VFS | Alexey | ||
878. | UA3YDI | Anatoly Maltsev | ||
879. | UA4CBJ | Andrei_Glouhov | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
880. | UA4CCG | Anatoly V. Gladkov | Saratov RO SRR | |
881. | UA4CNJ | SERGEY F.SKREBTSOV | Saratovskaya Oblast Radio Club | |
882. | UA4FCO | YURI BELOV | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | TNX 73 |
883. | UA4FER | |||
884. | UA4NCI | Eugene Chuprakov | ||
885. | UA4PAQ | Safin Rashid | FT 2000, GP | |
886. | UA4S | |||
887. | UA4W | |||
888. | UA4WJ | Nick Mochov | ||
889. | UA5F | Yuri Valuisky | BSCC | |
890. | UA6AK | Valentin Buryj | Thracian Rose Club | |
891. | UA6CC | Victor Kondratyev | TNX 73 | |
892. | UA6GF | Grigoriy Ivanov | Russian CW Club | |
893. | UA6GO | Vladimir Pchelin | RCWC | |
894. | UA6HFI | Nick Smetanin | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
895. | UA6LCJ | Victor P.Chernenky | ||
896. | UA8WAA | Alexander Ivanov | BDXC | |
897. | UA9ALE | Vershinin A. V. | ||
898. | UA9CDC | Igor Sokolov | Ural Contest Group | |
899. | UA9FKH | Vladimir Y Pilgun | ||
900. | UA9JNT | AZAT SABIROV | ||
901. | UA9MA | Gena Kolmakov | ||
902. | UA9OQM | Sergey Blinov | ||
903. | UA9R | Victor Tsukanov | Russian Contest Club | |
904. | UA9SMU | Prosvirkin Alexander | TNX 73! | |
905. | UA9SUV/8 | BOLDINKOV FEDOR | RCC | 73!! |
906. | UA9XBJ | IVAN | Спасибо за организацию прекрасного Теста! 73! | |
907. | UA9XF | Shebolkin L.W. | RADIO CLUB PARMA | |
908. | UA9XL | Anstoliy Shvets | Radio Club Parma | |
909. | UA9XO | Mikhail | RCWC | ua9xo@mail.ru |
910. | UB1CCA | Viktor | 2017-02-09 | |
911. | UC0A | Dmitrienko Victor | RUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
912. | UC5D | Pronskiy Andrey | ||
913. | UD8V | Sergey Nesterov | ||
914. | UG4A | Anatoly Kharlamov | RCWC | FTdx-3000D |
915. | UK8IAR | Razzakov Dilmurod S | TNX 73! GL! | |
916. | UN0LM | RAFAIL KHASSANOV | ||
917. | UN3M | Pogrebnyak Nikolai | ||
918. | UN4PG | Anatol | Temirtau Contest Club | |
919. | UN7CN | ALEKSEJ MIROEDOV | ||
920. | UN7ID | VLADIMIR USKOV | RCWC | |
921. | UN7LAN | Alex Sytov | RIG(s): TS-450; ANTENNA(s): GP, Inverted Vee | |
922. | UN7QF | Gennadij Khonin | ||
923. | UN7ZW | Yuri Levin | ||
924. | UN7ZZ | Nick Matusevich | Russian CW Club | |
925. | UN8PT | Melnikov Yuri | RUQRP | 73! |
926. | UN9GD | VICTOR KIRIYENKO | ||
927. | UN9L | Pavel Kukushkin | ||
928. | UP1G | Andrey Volkov | ||
929. | UR0GK | Todoriko Mike | Tavria | ft=100d |
930. | UR0HWZ | Музей військ зв’язку Збройних сил України | ||
931. | UR1YAA | BUCOVYNA | ||
932. | UR2LM | Leonid Stepanets | TDR | |
933. | UR2LX | Chernyaiev Andrey | TNX 73! | |
934. | UR2VA | SERGE VASILENKO | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
935. | UR2Y | CHALY VALERY | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
936. | UR3ABQ | Nekraha Igor | Seredina-Buda radioclub Orion | |
937. | UR3PA | SERHIY NADYUKOV | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
938. | UR3PFN | ROMANYUK OLEKSANDR | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
939. | UR3QGJ | Zhenya Pasko | ЗОО ЛРУ | ur3qgj@i.ua |
940. | UR3QTN | Eugene Syromjtnikov | ЗОО ЛРУ | SDR-1000, 20wt, ant G3XAP |
941. | UR3QWA | ALEX Khalavka | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
942. | UR3QX | Gennady Skripnick | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
943. | UR3VJC | Dmytro Sheludko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
944. | UR3VKC | Artem Krivisheya | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
945. | UR3VKR | Eugen Zaloilo | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
946. | UR3VZ | Mykola Vovk | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | RIG: IC-750A; ANTENNA: In. Vee. |
947. | UR3WA | Andy Nechaevsky | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
948. | UR4CU | Anatoly Vasylchenko | GS CHOR | |
949. | UR4EI | Alexey Doroshko | Dnepro Activity Group | |
950. | UR4IZ | Mike Marikutsa | 73! | |
951. | UR4LIN | STREKOZOV VICTOR | ||
952. | UR4LRG | DMITRY A. BELOUSOV | ||
953. | UR4MF | Иван,Иванович,Гнедов | TNX 73 | |
954. | UR4MVJ | Alexey | ||
955. | UR4PWL | Club station | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
956. | UR4PXH | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | ||
957. | UR4QFP | Andrii | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
958. | UR4RWW | Носівська станція юних техніків | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | Дякуємо за змагання! |
959. | UR4RXJ | СЮТ м.Остер | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
960. | UR4UWY | club station | Borispol | |
961. | UR5BII | Ivan Mizyuk | ||
962. | UR5CC | Yakiv Kharchenko | ||
963. | UR5CN | VALERIY ZHUK | GS CHOR | IC 7600, ANTENA ULTRABEAM |
964. | UR5EAF | nick boyko | bscc | |
965. | UR5EFL | VALERY | ||
966. | UR5EPG | Andrej Romasenko | Dnepro Activity Group | RIG(s): TS 870S; ANTENNA(s): Cushcraft A3S, dipole, vertical. |
967. | UR5EPV | Katrin Vasiliy D. | Club "Prometey" | RIG: IC- 718; ANTENNA: Windom GOOD CONTEST , TKS! GL! |
968. | UR5ETN | Volodymyr Ivanovych Makhlai | ||
969. | UR5FEO | Serge Stepanov | ||
970. | UR5GCM | Волошинов Юрій | Tavria | |
971. | UR5HMU | Serhii Bazhan | ||
972. | UR5IFM | Aleksandr | ||
973. | UR5IHD | VICTOR | ||
974. | UR5IPW | Chernov Sergey | TRX Tulip 20W. ANT zs6bkw | |
975. | UR5KED | Nicolai Tarasov | Rivne DX Club | |
976. | UR5KFM | Alex | RIVNE DX CLUB | ur5kfm@ukr.net |
977. | UR5KO | Oleg Shulgin | ||
978. | UR5LAM | Alexander Ponomarenko | RU-QRP CLUB | |
979. | UR5LF | Alexander Bunakov | TDR | |
980. | UR5MM | Yuri Rood | ||
981. | UR5QBB | Roman Guzenko | MRC “73!” | |
982. | UR5QDM | VLADIMIR VALETOV | ЗОО ЛРУ | TS-2000,ANT-GP |
983. | UR5QU | Victor Andriyuk | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
984. | UR5QW | Voldemar | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
985. | UR5R | Alex Kalita | Чернiгiвський обласний радiоклуб | |
986. | UR5ROY | Yuriy Khort | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | TX/RX - IC 7600 Ant - XL222.Delta. |
987. | UR5RP | Lytvynenko Alexander | None | |
988. | UR5SD | Шпичак А.П. | Прикарпаття | |
989. | UR5SO | OLEKSANDR YATSENKO | Прикарпаття | |
990. | UR5UJ | SLAVA ILENKO | KDXCC | |
991. | UR5UKW | VLADYMYR | ||
992. | UR5VAA | Volodymyr Zhyvotovskyy | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | RIG: IC-760PRO; ANTENNA:1 el. SP3PL; In. Vee. |
993. | UR5VAV | Iryna Kurilchenko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | RIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta. |
994. | UR5VAW | SVETLANA | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
995. | UR5VAZ | Sergiy Kurilchenko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | RIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta. |
996. | UR5VD | Ruslan Kowalskiy | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
997. | UR5VKX | Michael Koznodiy | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
998. | UR5VR | Nick Revyakin | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
999. | UR5WAT | Sashchenko Jenia | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1000. | UR5WCQ | Pavel Sakhno | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1001. | UR5WCW | Vlad Aheyev | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1002. | UR5WFJ | Sergey Mezin | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1003. | UR5WFP | Vlad Myskiv | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1004. | UR5WT | Stepan | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE GLUB | |
1005. | UR5WX | SLAWA | Ukrainian dx club | 73! |
1006. | UR5XMM | Andrey Yakymenko | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
1007. | UR5YAF | VICTOR | Bukovyna | |
1008. | UR5ZGY | Anyutin Boris N | Gipanis contest group | Kenwood-590 S |
1009. | UR6EA | Paul Stetsun | KRIVBASS | |
1010. | UR6GWZ | Радіоклуб Супутник Херсонського Центру позашкільної роботи Херсонської міської ради | ||
1011. | UR6GZL | Генічеська СЮТ | ||
1012. | UR6IM | IGOR POLYANICHKA | DCC | |
1013. | UR6LAF | Khudyakov Yuri | ||
1014. | UR6LF | Volodymyr Tymchenko | TDR | |
1015. | UR6QC | Vlad Gaponenko | MRC “73!” | |
1016. | UR7CB | Нетребін О.В. | GS CHOR | Using ICOM-718 .Power abt 100 wtts. |
1017. | UR7EC | ALEX MISLAVSKY | Thanks for the good contest | |
1018. | UR7EM | Yuri Doroshko | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1019. | UR7EN | Riabiy Alex | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1020. | UR7ET | Alexander Popov | Krivbass | |
1021. | UR7HCX | Klimenko Ilya | Ukrainian contest club #237 | TNX Contest 73! |
1022. | UR7HDP | Kolesnikov Yuri | TNX 73! | |
1023. | UR7MZ | Vladimir | RUSSIAN CW CLUB | |
1024. | UR7QC | Vladimir Tumkovsky | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1025. | UR7QDO | Oleg Tregubov | ЗОО ЛРУ | FT-890, ANT DL2KQ |
1026. | UR7QJ | Valery Zholnin | MRC “73!” | |
1027. | UR7QM | Valery Smiyan | MRC “73!” | |
1028. | UR7R | Anatoly Savchenko | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1029. | UR7TT | Alexander | ||
1030. | UR7TWY | Club station | Druzhba-m, 60W. ant- delta | |
1031. | UR7UD | Sergre Vasilenko | KDXCC | |
1032. | UR7VA | SERGE FEDOROVICH | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1033. | UR7ZO | Ildus Sabirov | Gipanis Contest Group | |
1034. | UR8GX | Іван Лисенко | None | |
1035. | UR8GZ | Andrey | Tavriya | |
1036. | UR8IDX | Victor Mayevsky | MARRAD | |
1037. | UR8QE | Федько Сергей | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1038. | UR8QR | ANATOLY ZLENKO | ||
1039. | UR8QV | Shabelnik Eugene I. | ЗОО ЛРУ | ic-7200 ant - GP |
1040. | UR8RF | ALEX SVISTELNIK | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1041. | UR8UZ | Mykola Yatchenko | KDXCC | |
1042. | US0HZ | Stan Ermachkov | KDXCC | |
1043. | US0NI | VALENTYN A DEDENOV | ВОСТР | |
1044. | US0U | Vasili | KDXCC | |
1045. | US1UU | Sergey Gusev | UKRAINIAN QRP CLUB | |
1046. | US2E | club | Прометей | |
1047. | US2IEW | Igor Vorona | ||
1048. | US2IJS | Anatoly | Эврика | 73! |
1049. | US3EW | Vlad Voznev | bscc | |
1050. | US3IY | Yuri | ||
1051. | US3IZ | SERGE S. BONDARENKO | ARGO | |
1052. | US3LR | Khismatulin Volodymyr | ||
1053. | US3LX | Len N.Kholod | ||
1054. | US4EM | |||
1055. | US4I | ALEX | ||
1056. | US4IRT | Vasil Kasyanenko | Donbass Contest Club | |
1057. | US4LGX | Александр Прядка | ХООР | |
1058. | US4QQ | Prokopenko Vladimir Ivanovich | SARMAT | |
1059. | US5AT | vlad | TNX 73! | |
1060. | US5CDH | Vladimir Sorokopud | GS CHOR | |
1061. | US5EEK | Oleg | ||
1062. | US5EFU | Tikholaz Nick | ||
1063. | US5ELM | Комаровский Ю.С. | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1064. | US5EOI | Shvydkii Anatolii | KRIVBASS | TEN-TEC OMNI 7 GAP TITAN DX |
1065. | US5LOD | Tarasenko Igor | TNX 73! | |
1066. | US5QRW | |||
1067. | US5QUB | SLAVA | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1068. | US5RK | Oleksandr Klymenko | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1069. | US5UC | Anatoly Sekret | ||
1070. | US5UZ | М. Загороднiй | ||
1071. | US5VX | EUGENE KULENKO | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1072. | US5WAC | Andrey Rozov | LKK Lviv Shortwave Club | Icom7000 |
1073. | US6CQ | Valery Y.Yakubovsky | GS CHOR | KENWOOD TS-140S |
1074. | US6EX | Nick Kachan | Black Sea Contest Club | |
1075. | US6IKF | Protasov Nick | Donbas Contest Club | TNX/73! |
1076. | US7IB | Вячеслав Герняк | Диапазон | |
1077. | US7IGN/P | Vlad | SIGNAL | ICOM IC-706MK2G, wires, URFF-0084 |
1078. | US7IID | Anatoly I. Kopa | us7iid@ukr.net | |
1079. | US7IM | Grigoriy Sukhomlynov | Donbass Contest Club | |
1080. | US7IY | KOLOVSKYY ANATOLYY | ||
1081. | US7MM | Vitaly | ||
1082. | US7UA | Shuvaliuk O.V | KDXCC | |
1083. | US7VF | Sergey Plotyan | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1084. | US7WW | BOGDAN BARCHUK | ||
1085. | US8AR | Nick Derenko | ||
1086. | US8IB | Grigory E. Voloshko | MARRAD | |
1087. | US8ICM | Max | MARRAD | |
1088. | US8IM | Katkov Valery | MARRAD | |
1089. | US8IX | VITALY GARBAR | MARRAD | us8ix@ukr.net |
1090. | US8UA | Микола Горовий | KDXCC | |
1091. | UT0CK | Nickolaj Nickolskij | GS CHOR | |
1092. | UT0MF | Pogrebnyak Pavel | ||
1093. | UT0NB | Peter Bunich | ВОСТР | THX 73! |
1094. | UT0NN | Vasyl M. Danysh | ВОСТР | |
1095. | UT0NT | Ivan | ВОСТР | |
1096. | UT0QA | Vasilij Nowovon | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1097. | UT0U | |||
1098. | UT0UM | Alexey Y Yermolayev | KDXCC | |
1099. | UT0UY | Roman Pryadko | ||
1100. | UT1AA | Alex Manko | UARL | |
1101. | UT1DX | Julian Stanko | ||
1102. | UT1IM | Vladimir Ivashkin | RCWC | 73 |
1103. | UT1KWA | RIVNE DX CLUB | ut1kwa@ukr.net | |
1104. | UT1KY | rivne dx club | RIVNE DX CLUB | ut1kwa@ukr.net |
1105. | UT1QN | Александр Симонец | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1106. | UT1QQ | STEPAN TISCHENKO | SARMAT | |
1107. | UT1V | Osheka Serhi | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | 73! |
1108. | UT1ZZ | Andrew Polezhay | Ukrainian Contest Club | ut1zz@mail.ru ut1zz.andy@gmail.com ICOM IC-7000 PWR - 75 W ANT Long Wire |
1109. | UT2AA | YURI DVORETSKIY | UR-QRP-CLUB | |
1110. | UT2AU | VALENTYN KUKHARENKO | ||
1111. | UT2DW | Fatyanov Victor | ||
1112. | UT2G | Yaroslav Oleynik UW7LL | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
1113. | UT2MZ | Pavel Stepanov | ||
1114. | UT2QQ | Vladislav Geizha | SARMAT | |
1115. | UT2SQ | Valentin | ||
1116. | UT2SW | Oleksandr Pichkur | Прикарпаття | |
1117. | UT2T | Ђndriy Panasyuk | IC-718, 100W | |
1118. | UT2UB | Lyakin Andrej | KDXCC | |
1119. | UT2UU | Andrew Alyoshin | KDXCC | |
1120. | UT3C | Club station | GS CHOR | |
1121. | UT3EK | NIKOLAJ | URQRP | |
1122. | UT3EV | VIKTOR ZAVGORODNY | ||
1123. | UT3GX | Aleksandr Myronov | ||
1124. | UT3N | DMITRIJ STARINETS | ||
1125. | UT3NA | Volodymyr Sheremeta | ВОСТР | |
1126. | UT3QU | Ivan Dybko | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1127. | UT3QW | Vladimir Mirchev | Радиоклуб Альбатрос | |
1128. | UT3QZ | Oleg S.Lyzhnyk | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1129. | UT3RN | NIKOLAI SAVCHENKO | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1130. | UT3RS | Sergiy Nedilko | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | RX/TX: Yaesu FT-950, 90 W Ant.: XL-222 |
1131. | UT3SO | OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO | Прикарпаття | |
1132. | UT3UA | Sergey | ||
1133. | UT3UCP | Maxim Laheriev | ||
1134. | UT3UFD/P | Serhii Novikov | KDXCC | |
1135. | UT3UFH | Moiseev Andre | KDXCC | |
1136. | UT3UFI | GREG Zakharchenko | KDXCC | |
1137. | UT3UIW | Василевський Владислав 2009р. (б/р) | KDXCC | |
1138. | UT3UIY | Igor Kozubtsov | Icom IC-706 | |
1139. | UT3UV | Vic | KDXCC | |
1140. | UT3UZ | Alex Arbuzov | Ukrainian State Centre of Radio Frequency | |
1141. | UT3WX | Andy Stashkiv | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1142. | UT4EK | Olexander M. Senchurov | Krivbass | Tnx good contest! |
1143. | UT4II | Mykola Kachmaryk | ||
1144. | UT4LW | Pavlov Yuri | SDR trcvr SunSDR2-QRP, PA 100 W. Antenns: 160,80,40 - dipole Up18m, fider 70m. 20,15,10 - Spider Up 10m, fider 30m. | |
1145. | UT4NY | Lev Litvak | ВОСТР | TRCVR IC-718 100 watts ANT dipole+vertical |
1146. | UT4PR | MYKOLA PASHKEVYCH | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
1147. | UT4QV | Dyachenko Yuriy | SARMAT | |
1148. | UT4U | Jo Pukhlik | KDXCC | |
1149. | UT4UMZ | Dmytro | KDXCC | |
1150. | UT4UP | Radko Alex | ||
1151. | UT4UQ | ALEXANDR BORYSENKO | BSCC | |
1152. | UT4UWC | Авіаційно-Космічний Центр Київський Палац Дітей та Юнацтва; UY2UQ - Minakov Vlad(Chief of club station) | KDXCC | UY2UQ (Chief of club station); UT3UFH; UT3UFQ |
1153. | UT4UXB | Дитяча Юнацька Спортивна Школа "Віраж"; UY2UQ - Minakov Vlad(Chief of club station) | KDXCC | UY2UQ-Мінаков Володимир(Chief of club station);UT3UFO-Kисельов Ілля; UT3UFI-Захарченко Григорій |
1154. | UT4UYF | NUFT | TRX IC-751 30W ANT FD3 20m AG TRX TULIP 20W ANT FD3 20m AG (1635-1807 UTC) | |
1155. | UT4VW | Alex Protsenko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1156. | UT5C | Oleksandr Dziubuk | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
1157. | UT5CB | Vladimir Adolfovich Timoshenko | TNX 73! | |
1158. | UT5CW | Vlad | GS CHOR | 73! |
1159. | UT5ECZ | Eduard Nazaruk | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1160. | UT5EDU | Sergey Zhukov | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1161. | UT5EOX | Ivan | QRP | |
1162. | UT5EPP | NICK YAKOVENKO | KRIVBASS | |
1163. | UT5ERV | Raylan Anatoliy Valer'novych | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1164. | UT5KQ | Petro | ||
1165. | UT5NC | Yurko Strelkov-Serga | Radio-TLUM | TNX To All For Contest |
1166. | UT5NR | Eugene | ВОСТР | |
1167. | UT5PY | Vitaly Honcharuk | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
1168. | UT5RB | Alexey Bachok | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1169. | UT5SA | Vladyslav Dikhtjar | Прикарпаття | |
1170. | UT5UGQ | Olga Stashuk | KDXCC | |
1171. | UT5UGR | Dmitry Stashuk | KDXCC | |
1172. | UT5UN | Volodymyr Myronenko | KDXCC | |
1173. | UT5UQV | Onysko Yurii | Equipment: IC-756PRO, a home made antenna tuner Antenna: a home made wire V-beam, arms abt 42m, up abt 52m, 75 Ohm cable, balun 1:9 | |
1174. | UT5UT | Mykola Gostryi | KDXCC | |
1175. | UT5VQ | NICK BALANYUK | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1176. | UT5VX | Klimenko Alex | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1177. | UT5WAA | Volodymyr Protsaylo | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1178. | UT5YY | George | Bucovina | |
1179. | UT5ZA | Dubinkin Andrej I. | NIKOLAEV | ICOM-756; ant 4 el. YAGI 15m,10m, INV-V -80-40m. |
1180. | UT5ZL | Alexander I. Makarov | Gipanis Contest Group | |
1181. | UT6CW | Volodymyr Smaliukh | GS CHOR | |
1182. | UT6EE | sergej karakata | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1183. | UT6HX | Alex Dmitrenko | TS-480SAT HEX-beam Inv-V | |
1184. | UT6UD | Vadym Ivliev | KDXCC | |
1185. | UT7AT | DIMA | UR-QRP | |
1186. | UT7AXA | Сумский Центр НТТМ | UR-QRP-CLUB | |
1187. | UT7CR | Valery Mostovenko | GS CHOR | |
1188. | UT7EZ | Ken Golovko | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1189. | UT7HM | Вiктор Доля | Кременчуцька радiоаматорська спiлка (КРС) | |
1190. | UT7IS | Maxim Burmakin | ||
1191. | UT7MR | ALEX | ||
1192. | UT7NI | џзгЄ ‚.Њ. | ‚Ћ‘’ђ | |
1193. | UT7NY | VALENTYN V PRASCHUK | ВОСТР | |
1194. | UT7QB | Nick Fursov | SARMAT | |
1195. | UT7QF | Igor Syerikov | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1196. | UT7QL | Alex Stelmachenko | Радиоклуб Альбатрос | |
1197. | UT7U | Alex Ananjev | KDXCC | |
1198. | UT7UA | Roman Bratchyk | KDXCC | trcvr FLEX-3000, OCF Dipole Antenna Manu thanks for great contest! |
1199. | UT7UT/P | Boris Samartsev | KDXCC | WWFF: URFF-0084 |
1200. | UT7UZA | Сергиенко Н. UX0UN | KDXCC | |
1201. | UT7VR | Nick Kuzmovich | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1202. | UT7XT | vitaly | russian cw club | |
1203. | UT7YQ | Igor | Буковина | |
1204. | UT8AL | Kowaltchuk Oleksander | ||
1205. | UT8AS | VLAD KOWALTCHUK | TRX - MiniYES + PA 100W, Ant - Vert Delta 85m + 4-el Yagi - 10-20m | |
1206. | UT8EL | OLEG STARODUBETS | KRIVBASS | |
1207. | UT8IA | Eugene | MARRAD | |
1208. | UT8IK | Anatolij | MARRAD | |
1209. | UT8IM | Valery | КОНТУР | |
1210. | UT8IO | Nickolay | Мариупольский городской радиоклуб | |
1211. | UT8IT | IVAN SHOL | MARRAD | |
1212. | UT8IV | MARRAD | ||
1213. | UT8LN | DIMA PANCHENKO | TDR | |
1214. | UT8RR | Valerij Grigoruk | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1215. | UT8UF | Krasun Vitalii | IC-756PRO3, 4 el. Yagi | |
1216. | UT8UU | Sergey | KDXCC | |
1217. | UT9UZ | VALERIY BUTSAN | KDXCC | |
1218. | UV1IW | SERGE POMAZAN | ||
1219. | UV3QF | Шевцов И В | SARMAT | |
1220. | UV5QQ | Alexey Budanoff | MRC “73!” | |
1221. | UV5U | Sergei Litvinov | KDXCC | |
1222. | UV7E | Roman Romanenko | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1223. | UV7V | Pavlo Kyrychenko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | 73! |
1224. | UW0K | Alex Betsan | ||
1225. | UW1G | Anatol BABICH | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1226. | UW1GR | Anatoly Shtukaturov | ||
1227. | UW1M | Victor Yarovoy | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1228. | UW1U | Roman Bratchyk | KDXCC | trcvr FLEX-3000, OCF Dipole Antenna Manu thanks for great contest! |
1229. | UW1WU | Alex | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | |
1230. | UW2M | Roman Tkachenko | ||
1231. | UW2Q | Igor Tolstous | SARMAT | |
1232. | UW2ZM | Serge Yarovenko | Gipanis contest group | |
1233. | UW4U | Andy Nezlin | KDXCC | |
1234. | UW5EHR | Sergey Popriyenko | KRIVBASS | |
1235. | UW5EJS | ANATOLIJ STESHENKO | KRIVBASS | |
1236. | UW5Q | Ruslan Chernyavskye | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1237. | UW5U | Vlad Julay | KDXCC | |
1238. | UW5Y | Slava Zhuk, Vasyl Melnichuk | Bukovyna | |
1239. | UW6M | Club Station | ||
1240. | UW7RV | Vlad Ananyev | чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1241. | UW8RR | Volodymir Dunaj | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1242. | UW8SM | Andy | Прикарпаття | |
1243. | UX0FF | Nikolay Lavreka | IZMAIL RADIO CLUB | |
1244. | UX0HO | Pedko Serge | ||
1245. | UX0QQ | Valentin | SARMAT | |
1246. | UX0RR | Konstantin | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1247. | UX0UN | Сергиенко Николай | KDXCC | |
1248. | UX1CL | Winarsky Vlad | GS CHOR | TNX! 73! |
1249. | UX1CW | Evgen Morozov | GS CHOR | FT-107m Delta 80m Vertical key |
1250. | UX1UF | Andrey | KDXCC | |
1251. | UX1UX | PRILIPKO ALEX | KDXCC | |
1252. | UX1VX | Alex Murashkin | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1253. | UX2HB | VOLODYMYR DATSYUK | ARC SATELLITE POLTAVA | |
1254. | UX2LX | Alex Logvinov | TDR | Rig FTDX 1200, Ant 2-Quad, 100 watts |
1255. | UX2MF | Sergey Smolka | ||
1256. | UX2VA | VITALY GABINET | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1257. | UX2X | Toly Melnik | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1258. | UX3HA | Grigor Nosach | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
1259. | UX3IO | Sergey Ahajko | MARRAD | |
1260. | UX3IT | Vladimir Shakun | MARRAD | CLASS : SINGLE-OP ALL HIGH SSB |
1261. | UX4FC | Victor Saginov | PRO-CW Club | |
1262. | UX4UA | Mykola Myronov | KDXCC | |
1263. | UX5UN | ARTY | KDXCC | |
1264. | UX7IA | MAKAROV SERGEJ | ||
1265. | UX7IW | SERGEY SKORICHENKO | ДИАПАЗОН | |
1266. | UX7MX | Калашников Иван Евгеньевич | ||
1267. | UX7QD | Alex Klotchkov | ЗОО ЛРУ | RIG(s): 100W; ANTENNA(s): a sloper |
1268. | UX7QG | Білий А.В. | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1269. | UX7QV | Vladislav Lagoda | SARMAT | |
1270. | UX7U | Alexandr V.Kondratyuk | KDXCC | Bucha, P.O. Box 1011, Kievskaya obl., 08292, UKRAINA |
1271. | UX8IA | Yuriy Lysenko | MARRAD | |
1272. | UX8IR | Valery Sorokin | MARRAD | |
1273. | UX8IW | Romanov Boris | MARRAD | |
1274. | UX8IX | Nick Dolgopolov | MARRAD | |
1275. | UX9Q | Sergii Khrypko | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1276. | UY1HY | Валерій Компанієць | ||
1277. | UY2RA | George Kasminin | Чернігівський обласний радіоклуб | |
1278. | UY2UQ | Мінаков Володимир Анатолійович | KDXCC | |
1279. | UY2UR | VLADIMIR PRIKHODKO | ||
1280. | UY2VC | VOLODYMYR BILYK | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | RIG: IC-756PRO2; ANTENNA: DELTA ; In. Vee. |
1281. | UY2ZZ | Vladyslav Kopachevskyi | Gipanis Contest Group | |
1282. | UY3AW | VLADIMIR W. HRYSHCHENKO | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1283. | UY3CC | VLADIMIR RADCHUK | GS CHOR | Generated for IARU HF Contest by R9HQ_MultiLog_generator software (c) SP7DQR |
1284. | UY4W | Eugene | ||
1285. | UY5AR | Atamanov Alex | BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB | |
1286. | UY5BQ | НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ БАБИЧ | TARC | ул.Січових Стрільців 61 кв.23 г.Бережаны Тернопольская обл. 47501 |
1287. | UY5OO | YURI ANISHCHENKO | ||
1288. | UY5QJ | Alex Dobrynin | ||
1289. | UY5TE | N.V. Washchilenko | GIPANIS CONTEST GROUP | |
1290. | UY5VA | Victor Pino | Donbass Contest Club | |
1291. | UY5ZZ | Vlad | KDXCC | |
1292. | UY7C | Maxim Shaposhnik | ||
1293. | UY7LM | Anatoly Poltavets | TDR | TNX 73! |
1294. | UY7QN | Serge | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1295. | UY7VV | Vadim Dubovoy | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
1296. | UY8IF | Igor Fomin | ||
1297. | UY8QQ | Якушин А.И. | MRC “73!” | |
1298. | UZ1RM | Serge Mikula | Чернiгiвський обласний радiоклуб | SDR2000ua |
1299. | UZ2I | ALEX LEO VICTOR VAL | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1300. | UZ3A | Sergei Fesenko | ||
1301. | UZ4E | Коллективная радиостанция городского Дома творчества | Dnepro Activity Group | |
1302. | UZ4U | Alexander | KDXCC | |
1303. | UZ5DM | Vlad | ||
1304. | UZ5Q | Valentin | ЗОО ЛРУ | |
1305. | VA2CZ | Pierre Loranger | YANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB | |
1306. | VA2WA | Victor Androsov | Contest Group du Quebec | |
1307. | VA3FN | JOHN | ||
1308. | VE2FK | Claude Du Berger | Contest Group du Quebec | |
1309. | VE2GT | Pierre Jolin, VE2GT | NorDX Club | |
1310. | VE3DZ | Yuri Onipko | Contest Club Ontario | |
1311. | VE3FJ | Nick Lelyak | Contest Club Ontario | |
1312. | VE3TM | Vladimir Sidarau | Contest Club Ontario | |
1313. | VK7BO | ALAN TAYLOR | ||
1314. | VR2CC | VR2 Contest Club | ||
1315. | VR2CO | SOLO MAN | ||
1316. | VU2JOS | Jose Jacob | ||
1317. | VU2TO | Tom K. JOse | ||
1318. | VU2YVK | VIJAY KUMAR YADAV | BANGALORE AMATEURE RADIO CLUB | |
1319. | VU2ZMK | Mahendra | ||
1320. | VY0ERC | Eureka Amateur Radio Club | Eureka Amateur Radio Club | |
1321. | W1FJ | Al Rousseau | YANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB | |
1322. | W3EP | Emil Pocock | YANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB | |
1323. | YB1HDR | Hendra Rachmat | ORARI LOKAL BOGOR | |
1324. | YB3BAR | DJOKO SOESANTO | ||
1325. | YB3EF | EKO YUNIANTO | ||
1326. | YB3FTD | DJAROT MUDJIANTO | ||
1327. | YB3IZK | JOHN BERTHA TD | Tu for all station hpe cuagn soon 73 bye | |
1328. | YB3ZBD | CLUB STATION ORLOK KEDIRI | ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI | YD3RJL,YD3VRY,YG3CYS,YG3DFB,YG3CYT===WE ARE KEDIRI DXC TEAM - ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI YB3ZBD === ALL WE ARE THE BEST === BRAVO ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI == BRAVO INDONESIA, 73 DE YB3ZBD #WANII_PERRIIIHHH |
1329. | YB4MDL | Risywan | ||
1330. | YB4NY | YANCE THOMAS | YB Land DX Club | |
1331. | YB8QF | JOHN F REMBET | YB Land DX Club | |
1332. | YB9WIC | Abbas Capri (Bas) | Papua Contest Club | |
1333. | YC1EJL | sunarto | YBDXC | |
1334. | YC2VOC | GALIH SURYANANTO | YBDXC DX CLUB | |
1335. | YC3GER | ARIS SETYADI | ||
1336. | YC7OCS | SURILANA | ORARI of South Barito | |
1337. | YC9FAR | PUTU SRI ARIANI | NONE | |
1338. | YD0MAT | RAHMAT P | YB LAND DX CLUB | |
1339. | YD2FTC | KUKUH FEBRIONO | SINGLE FIGHTER DX GROUP | |
1340. | YD3CRW | MARIONO | ||
1341. | YD3SCV | HERMAWAN NOVIANDI | ||
1342. | YD5KLH | NOVIAR | ||
1343. | YD8CPZ | MAHYUDDIN | ||
1344. | YD9ATS | |||
1345. | YE1R | Contest Station ORARI Daerah Banten | ||
1346. | YE1ZAL | Bogor DX Contest Stn | ORARI LOKAL BOGOR | |
1347. | YE3AA | Rivai | ||
1348. | YF3CXB | BANG KUMIS | ||
1349. | YF3DGO | BAMBANG SUNARSO | ||
1350. | YF3WIL | AHMAD WILDAN | YB LAND DX CLUB | |
1351. | YF4IFT | ARIE SUPARYO | ||
1352. | YG2UFA | yacobus iswahyudi | ||
1353. | YG3BWY | Sugeng Riyanto | Orari Ponorogo | |
1354. | YG3CHA | ABD. ROCHIM | ||
1355. | YG3DBH | ferry corputty | ||
1356. | YG3DKB | IMAMMUJI | ||
1357. | YG3EJV | SUTIYONO | 18012020 | |
1358. | YL1ZT | Kristers Misa | LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1359. | YL2BJ | Vilnis Mucenieks | LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1360. | YL2CV | Vladimir Gontarik | ||
1361. | YL2KO | ALEX GORKY | LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1362. | YL2NK | IVANS POLASCENKO | LATVIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
1363. | YL2QN | Andrejs Pankins | ||
1364. | YL3FW | Sergei V.Gorchinsky | Thracian Rose Club | Tnx & 73! |
1365. | YL3GQ | Victor Bogdanov | ||
1366. | YO2CEQ | OBRADOV SLOBODAN | ||
1367. | YO2CJX | VIRGIL NESTERIUC | rig. ts140s ant. dipole mb | |
1368. | YO2IS | SULI I. IULIUS | CSM TIMISOARA | IC-7300, 90 W, HM trap GP. 73 Szigy |
1369. | YO2LFP | Waldeck Doru | ADMIRA ARAD | |
1370. | YO3APJ | ADRIAN SINITARU | YO DX CLUB | |
1371. | YO3GNF | Jack Ursulean | CSU Pitesti | |
1372. | YO3IWZ | Lucian | ||
1373. | YO3LW | Cristian Simion | PRO-CW-CLUB | |
1374. | YO4AAC | GEORGE | RRDXA | |
1375. | YO4BEW | STEFAN CALIN | YO DX CLUB | |
1376. | YO4MM | Lesovici Dumitru | ||
1377. | YO4NF | Silviu Moldovan | Radioclubul Radu Bratu | |
1378. | YO4SI | Mircea Rucareanu | CSM Craiova | RIG: KENWOOD TS-450SAT 100 W; ANT:FD4 & LW 41 m |
1379. | YO5ODT | Nistor Daniel Trip | rig FT857D, ant. dipole | |
1380. | YO6CFB | Laszlo Bako-Szabo | Sport Club Miercurea-Ciuc | |
1381. | YO6DBL | IONEL SERESAN | *Puskas Tivadar * | |
1382. | YO6ODO | Adrian Baciu | YO6KBM | |
1383. | YO7BPC | MIHAI | CSTA Bucuresti | |
1384. | YO7MPI | OVIDIU ARTARIS | CS PANDURII TG-JIU, RADIOAMATORISM | |
1385. | YO8DOH | STEFAN MANCAS | CSTA SUCEAVA | |
1386. | YO8SS | coca pavlic alexandru | ||
1387. | YO8THG | GHEORGHITA HERGHELEGIU | ||
1388. | YO8TNB | CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN STEFANESCU | CSM BOTOSANI | |
1389. | YO9AGI | Mircea Badoiu | ||
1390. | YO9CWY | Dan Motronea | UNIVERS B-90 BUZAU | |
1391. | YO9FYP | Ioan Alexandru Chiru | Check log ! 73 ! Alex | |
1392. | YO9HG | Margarit Ionescu | PETROLUL PLOIESTI | |
1393. | YP0C | MITRUT MARIUS | CSA STEAUA | |
1394. | YP5A | CSM Bistrita-RADIOCLUB | CSM BISTRITA | FT-950 + PA 300 W DELTA LOOP V |
1395. | YP9W | IONUT PITIGOI | C.S. PETROLUL PLOIESTI | |
1396. | YQ6A | Jozsef Bartok | KSE Sportklub Tg.Secuiesc | |
1397. | YR8D | AS DORNA | DORNA DX GRUP | |
1398. | YT0I | ZORAN ILIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | 73 |
1399. | YT0T | Radio-klub "Novi Beograd" | Contest Club Serbia | |
1400. | YT0W | Lazar Pavlovic | West Serbia Contest Club | |
1401. | YT1HA | Zivojin Aleksic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1402. | YT1RK | Ratomir Acimovic | ||
1403. | YT2AAA | Ivan Milenkovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1404. | YT2RIS | BORIS DJORDJEVIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | 73 |
1405. | YT2RX | Dusan Milankov | ||
1406. | YT2T | Marko Zivkovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1407. | YT4T | ZORAN ZIVKOVIC | Contest club Serbia | |
1408. | YT4W | Ivkovic Miroslav | serbian contest club | |
1409. | YT5L | RADIO CLUB ``NIKOLA TESLA`` | contest club serbia | 73 |
1410. | YT5N | MIKE | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1411. | YT7KM | Milan Beljanski | wwyc | |
1412. | YU1ED | Zivorad Tomasevic Dzimi | Contest Club Serbia | |
1413. | YU1JF | PREDRAG | ||
1414. | YU1KT | RANKO LEVI | CONTES CLUB SERBIA | |
1415. | YU1LM | Sinisa Tasic Tasa | Contest Club Serbia | CONDX very bad for real QRP especially at SSB |
1416. | YU1ML | Dobroslav Markovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1417. | YU1RA | Sinisa Radulovic | FOX CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1418. | YU1UN | Dragan Arsic | ||
1419. | YU2FG | Milojevic Sasha | Contest Club Serbia | |
1420. | YU4BBZ | Zoran Karic | ||
1421. | YU4DWW | Petar Karic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1422. | YU4JAN | JANKO BOSILJCIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1423. | YU4LED | DRAGAN STANOJEVIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1424. | YU4MIX | MATEJA ARGIROVIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1425. | YU4MLL | Marko Lijeskic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1426. | YU4MOM | NIKOLA MOMIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1427. | YU4NSL | Nadja Stankovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1428. | YU4RGA | ANDRIJA ARGIROVIC | CONTEST CLUB SERBIA | |
1429. | YU5T | Zoran Dimitrijevic | Contest club Serbia | |
1430. | YU6DX | Aleksandar Novovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1431. | YU7AOP | RADIO KLUB ZRENJANIN | FT950, 1KW, TH3MK3, 4EL MONOBAND 21MHZ, DIPOLES | |
1432. | YU7KW | Zoran Pekmezovic | Contest Club Serbia | |
1433. | YU8A | Milan Strahinovic | Contest club Serbia | |
1434. | Z32U | ZORAN | BSCC | |
1435. | Z33B | KIRKO MIRCEVSKI - KIRK | ||
1436. | Z33C | Veljan Gjorgjiov | ||
1437. | Z33RW | Gjorgji Pop-Gjorgjiev | ||
1438. | Z35F | Blagoj Ljatev - Bale | ||
1439. | ZA1U | Edmond Budo | ||
1440. | ZL3TE | Wes Printz | Southern California Contest Club | |
1441. | ZS1OIN | OLEG NERUCHEV | SARL |