If the information at your page is not up to date please press F5 to renew the page.
, F5

Updated / 15 July 2015 / 09:00 UTC / & sorted in alphabetical order / 423 logs received /
Updating everyday about 18:00-20:00 UTC


Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest 2015 Received Logs

#CallNameSoapbox
1.3Z9KZygmunt MusialaFT950 DELTA LOOP
2.7M4OOSMASARU HAYASAKAMember of EPC #11986
3.7N2UQCTakahiro KumaiI could enjoy the very wonderful contest. Tnx for a fine contest again. Rig is IC-7600 and ANT is Dipole.
4.7Z1OOAhmed khalifah albinali
5.9A4WToma Kelava
6.9A7CMARIO
7.A71AEmubarak alkhayarin
8.A71MMMUBARAK ALKHAYARIN
9.A92AAFawaz Sulaibeekh
10.A93LTEly M. Tayag
11.AA3BBud Trench
12.AB4SFWray Dudley
13.BA1PKWU
14.BG4DRLRu HaoTS-990s TH-7DX Rigexpert TI-7
15.CR7AJLHelder Mendes
16.CT1BXTRodrigo
17.CU5AQAbilio
18.CX1OBFranco Barrios
19.DD9WGMichael
20.DF5BXWerner Ludwig
21.DG0CGWolfgang Heik
22.DG1RPUHans-Herbert SchulzeTS-2000 Ant. Dipol FD-3
23.DG6OAYFRANK PLIQUETT
24.DH6BHHeinz Gruben
25.DH8WRAndreas Wolf
26.DJ2IADieter Trautmann
27.DJ2RGKlaus Einbeck
28.DJ3IWGOETZ LINSS
29.DJ6JHJohn Hillyer
30.DK3RAGuenter KoesterFT-1000MP; MOSLEY PRO-57, 2ele 40M; DIPOL 40/80/160m
31.DK4LIEmil Johannsen
32.DK9ETMGnter Wenzel
33.DL0GCDieter Bachorski
34.DL0PCKHORST WENGER
35.DL1ARJGuenther
36.DL1JPFPeter Friedrich
37.DL1NHWHans Willert
38.DL2AWAPeter- H. Gnther
39.DL2KWAErhard
40.DL3DRNHaehnel Wolfgang
41.DL3KVRDietrich Schroeckh
42.DL3SYARainer Schulz
43.DL4LTThorsten Lauer
44.DL6BRBoris Roepke
45.DL7UGOLutz Elsner
46.DL9FBBodo Franke
47.DM5DXPeter Uhren
48.DM5JBNAndreas HerzigTS2000+Digikeyer+GPA
49.DM5WHWilfried Horn
50.DO4DXAMarc Missalla
51.EA1EPMGenaro GraciaICOM IC-718 Anntena: Direc. 3 Elem.
52.EA1OSJ. Alberto
53.EA1VTJose Angel Loureiro Grandal
54.EA3AYQQuim Pazo
55.EA3FHPEA3FHP
56.EA3HCJGERARDO OTERO
57.EA3HKAELISEUASTA EL PROXIMO CONCURSO
58.EA3YMLluis Planas Ribas
59.EA4GELJose Ortega
60.EA4GSXMIGUEL
61.EA5GINTony - Antonio RibasThanks for organizing this rttycontest, it's been my first time and apleasure to participate.
62.EA6/UT5UDXSERGEY REBROV
63.EA7JQTAurelio Jose Garcia Garcia
64.EA8CNRJose M. Molina RodriguezYaesu FT-950 Antena Solarcom A-99 Dipole Windom
65.EA8CYQRafa
66.EB1DMQJose M. Gonzalez
67.EI3GRB
68.EK3GMBORIS MELKUMYAN
69.ES4RDAnatoli Murashov
70.EU6AAVictor KostyukTRX: FT-840, Pwr - 100W, Ant: Delata Loop 168m
71.EW6DMMike Maley90W
72.EW8DZGennady Gaponenko73
73.EW8OFSergej Korotkevich73
74.F1IWHDANIEL
75.F4FDRDANIEL
76.F6CXJMarge Pierre
77.F8DHBLAURENT DEVOULON
78.G0GDUJohn Crowdernice contest but too little time for operating not many Ukrainian stations found on 40M or was I not just hearing them?
79.G0HDVKEN
80.G3RSDJohn R Reynolds
81.G3SNUK G SELLECK
82.G4DBWBob Hammond
83.G4OGBLes Elliott
84.G8UBJRex Lester
85.GI4JTFHarry
86.GM0FGITom CromackICOM 7600 ACOM 1010 (300watts max), Hexbeam at 25ft, 40m quarter wave vertical wire, 80m full wave loop.
87.GM1BSGJOHN A. ROSS
88.HA1SNNandor VIOLA
89.HA6NLLaszlo FoldiICOM756pro 100w 3el yagi GP-s
90.HB9CICJosef RohnerUsing MixW2
91.HG3FMZJozsef Szolga
92.HS7WMUWatcharapat Himalee
93.HS8JYXVoravut Srithong
94.I0GIAriccardo giannini
95.I2VGWGabriele VillaGreat contest ! Many friends on the screen and super fun! Ciao de Gabriele I2VGW
96.I2XLFNINO PEREGOKENWOOD TS450S ANT. DIPOLO
97.IK2AUKGIORGIO G. AVELLAKenwood TS940S Ant. ECO 7+ ; trap dipole 4080 MixW 3.1.1 (R) Aspire 5750G +W7
98.IK2EBPTerenzio Giupponi
99.IK2IKWAlvaro Neonati
100.IK2MXMGIGIchecklog
101.IK2SBBAdamo ManciniIcom IC-735 70w Windom 80/10
102.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
103.IK4UNHDavide Babini
104.IK4XQTStefano
105.IN3BFWRoberto Baldo
106.IN3FSRVigilio
107.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-2000 95 W ANT. LW
108.IT9BLBGiuseppe La Parola
109.IT9JQYFrancesco Barbagallo
110.IW0UWENicola ARMENISE73 de IW0UWE from Sardina Island
111.IW1FRDGIANFRANCO STORARI
112.IW4ECFGiovanni Morini
113.IZ1PKVVIRGILIO FORNARA
114.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
115.IZ4DZDAngelo Vannini
116.IZ8GNRCARLO COPPOLA
117.JA1GFBHirobumi Sonoda
118.JA1HFYEIICHI MIYAUCHIThis contest was in good condition, so that I could enjoy the wonderful contest.
119.JA1IZMasa. Takeuchi
120.JA3QOSTohru KamimuraGreat contest, picked up some new CALL's
121.JA6DIJMutsumasa InoueTRX: YAESU FT-2000(QRP/5W) ANT: 3EL STEPPIR with 40m band
122.JA7ZPNak,AKIO FUNAKI
123.JA8EIUSumio HondaTnx for The Ukrainian DX CLASSIC RTTY Contest 2015.
124.JE7HYKHiroshi Endo
125.JF1HJZSKURODA
126.JF1OPLToshio Osawa
127.JF6RIMHaruki Tanaka
128.JH1NCZToshiyuki Fujiwara
129.JH1RFMMasayuki Ebihara
130.JH3GMIHIDEKAZU TERASHIOI enjoyed the contest.
131.JH3WKEKohichi Nakamura
132.JH6QILShinichi KusumotoI enjoyed the contest.
133.JH7RTQYOSHIRO HIRAI
134.JI1EWKNorihisa Akaike
135.JJ1KZZMakoto Komuro
136.JK2VOCYoshihiro Fukuta
137.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
138.JR2MVCAyumu KondoI enjoyed the contest. IC7200S 3ele Yagi
139.JR4VEVTakahiko Ichiyasu
140.JS1IFKGen Horie
141.K1SDJames M Setzler Jr
142.K2MKMichael Kravitz
143.K3MDJohn W Thompson MD
144.K9OMDick Van Zandt
145.KA4PKBRobert SchaferGreat contest.
146.KN5SCoyote Amateur Radio Club
147.KS0AAANATOLI ANTONETS
148.LA7GIAKenneth Opskar
149.LU1BJWHoracio C. Petrera
150.LU6UALROBERTO COLANGELO
151.LY1DRimantas Lasukas
152.LY2BAAAntanas
153.LY2LFKestutis Morkunas
154.LY2SAVidmantas Andriuskevicius
155.LY4K
156.LY4TJonas URBONAS
157.LY6ARimas Baltusis
158.LY7MAlgirdas Uzdonas
159.LZ1BYDIMITAR BUHOV
160.LZ1ZUMike Toshev
161.M0NPQNERIJUS UBONISICOM 737A 50W ANTENNA DELTA LOOP
162.M0TQRBrian BalsdonCHECKLOG over 6-hours
163.M0TQRBrian Balsdon
164.N2BJBARRY J COHEN
165.N2ESPBob Wanek
166.NS9IDwight Bosselman
167.NX8GRex Simmons
168.OG30OJJukka Tamminen
169.OH2JIUJouni Stahl
170.OH2LNHHeikki Hokkanen
171.OH2LUTapani Juhola IC-756ProII, 10 W, TI-5 LF Dipoles, HF Yagis fixed south
172.OH3FMMikko Toivonen
173.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
174.OH8KVYMarko Juuso
175.OK1BAKarel Kozusnik
176.OK1CTMilos
177.OK1DKABob BartosTS680S 50 w,ant. R5
178.OK1PXPeter Rus
179.OK1UDCPetr Mejda
180.OK2BENLubos Cech
181.OK2PADZdenek Habala
182.OK5NWRobert Sanetrnik
183.OL21UEFARadioklub KunoviceTransceiver TS590S ( Power 100W ) vert. ECO HF8
184.OM3TYCIVAN ULRYCH
185.OM8LAJAN
186.ON2ADPatrick De Wever73 de Pat, ON2AD
187.ON6ATPatrick ElynFT-950 80W Ant: R8 + W8010
188.OU1ERene Rasmussen
189.OZ1DGQPer Henriksen
190.OZ4ZTWilly Andersen
191.PA0AWHAd van der WielenRIG: FT817, 5 WATT IN SSB/RTTY, 3 WATT IN PSK ANTENNAS: 5 BAND SLOPING DELTA LOOP / 6 BAND WINDOM AS INV. VEE
192.PA0MIRNico W.F. van der Bijl
193.PA0RRAR de Bruijn
194.PA0RRSRich Smeets
195.PA2ALFWim Timmerman
196.PA2DKDennis Koole
197.PA2GRUnil
198.PA3CVICees v.d.Laan
199.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
200.PA3IJoop
201.PA3RISFrank Troost
202.PA4OPeter Schollema
203.PA7PTTJanNot many Ukraine stations heard. Running 25 watts with Mixw and Rigexpert <=> Kenwood 570
204.PB0ACURoel CraanenOnly 1 vertical antenna
205.PB7ZBernard ZuidemaTnx for the nice Contest. TRX: Yaesu FT857 Ant: Butternut HF5B and G5RV
206.PD0JMHjos holtermann
207.PD0MHZWIL FRENKEN
208.PD2GSPGerard Speksnijder
209.PD2PKMPaul Kooijman
210.PD7RBRobert
211.PE1CPJPETER VAN DONGEN
212.PE2KAdriaan VictorDear OM/YL, It was a nice contest. All QSO's made in QRP 5W with dipole QSL via PE2K Buro , 73 Adriaan
213.PY7VIBenedito Florentinode Medeiros
214.R0CAFSergey73!
215.R0VZSergey LesnikovFTdx-3000
216.R3AQSychev Sergey
217.R4CDAEvgeny
218.R4WTMichael J. Pozdeev
219.R7ABAlexandr L. Dubovtsev
220.R7FG ..73!
221.R7MMSergeev SergeTNX 73
222.R7RIBMikhail Novikov
223.RA0ANOSergey Timofeev
224.RA0WHEMikhail Volkov
225.RA1ALCAlex Ustavnikov
226.RA3FDSergey Koryakov
227.RA3THNAlexander Busygin
228.RA3VAL ALEXANDROVYAEAU RT-840
229.RA3ZCHESNEVSKIY GENNADIYTNX 73
230.RA4DBAndrey Lashov
231.RA5ZBYan N. CherninKenwood-TS-690SAT & PA 200 Watt
232.RA9AUVictor Lokker73!
233.RA9CUUValery M. VaganovTS-590 50 watts
234.RA9XVitaly Golovko40W
235.RC9JZotov A., Losev E.TNX FOR CONTEST.73
236.RG5RVictor Shmelev
237.RK3DXWALEX, FEDORThank you for the contest
238.RK3PWRVERA A. OSKINATNX FR CONTEST! 73!
239.RL9LRAlex Maksiuta
240.RM3DAGennady Kupinsky
241.RN3Drn3d@yandex.ru
242.RN4HFJVyacheslav Bagryantsev
243.RQ7RAlex Kachan
244.RU4PHRADIK
245.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovTX 5 Watts Ant Magnetic Loop (indoor)
246.RV3ZNAlexander Myaus
247.RW3DYNick Yevgrafov
248.RW9MZANDREJ MATVEEV
249.RX3AGQAlexei Samarin
250.S51MAZlatko Starcek
251.S51NMHerman Skrinjar
252.S52WDDarko Mislej
253.S57AMMiran Gnezda
254.S57AWRobert Bajuk
255.S57YKBOJAN
256.SE4ELars
257.SE6NBruno Norrman
258.SG5GThorsten Andersson
259.SM6GKTROLAND WILSSON
260.SM6UQLBengt Halvordsson
261.SN0BGLTS-450
262.SN1AWies
263.SP2QCWPIOTR
264.SP3Ahenryk jozefiak
265.SP3DIKMAREK RYBACKI
266.SP3DOFJerzy Mackowiak
267.SP4BPHWLADYSLAW HEPKETS-820 MOD, POWER 8 WATTS, ANTENNA FD-4
268.SP4CJARyszard Misiun
269.SP4LVKZbigRIG:FT-950 PWR:5(QRP) ANT:2el Delta Loop&Long-Wire
270.SP4TXIMarek Otoliski
271.SP5MNTAndrzejIcom IC-7200
272.SP5TAZZDZISAW CZAPLA
273.SP5UUDAndrzej Dabioch
274.SP6JZPHenryk Piotrowski
275.SP7AHPAWEL PIOTROWSKI
276.SP8LXEMieczysaw RadomskPlik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR
277.SP9BNMAndrzej Jacek Niezbeckiic 706mk2 pwr 50W ant: DELTA LOOP, GP5
278.SP9CTSGRZYWOCZ EDWARD
279.SP9KJUKLUB LACZNOSCITRX IC730 ANT DELTA LOOP
280.SP9KRAndy
281.SP9MDYHUBERT MARCINEKTRX IC730 ANT DELTA LOOP
282.SQ6NEFTomasz Filipowicz
283.SQ9FMURobert Prorokrig-IC746 ; pwr-100Wtts ; ant-GP
284.SV2BXAALEXANDROS VASILEIOU
285.SV9FBPGEORGIOS PAPAGRIGORIOUE-MAIL: SV9FBP@YAHOO.COM
286.T88WJNaoki OKITAI enjoyed the contest.
287.TA1BXBURHAN BALKAC73 & TNX DE TA1BX
288.TA1CHMESUT
289.TA1MRTMURAT BOLLUCUOGLU
290.TA4CSCOSKUN SIREK
291.TA8ABilal Ekmekci
292.TF3PPNJon
293.UA0OKAlexander
294.UA3PINikolaev Vlad
295.UA3PQN/3/PValeriy Kostryukov
296.UA3PQN/PValeriy Kostryukov
297.UA4FXPavel
298.UA5FYuri Valuisky
299.UA6CEVlad Bashtynsky
300.UA6GFGrigoriy Ivanov
301.UA6JQDmitry Shcheglov
302.UA9FGJValery Bykov
303.UA9OVSergei PodstrigailoTransceiver - TS-870S (100 Watts) Antenna - Hustler 4-BTV
304.UN7EGGennady Orekhov
305.UN7PAKAlex
306.UN8PAAlex VasilevYAESU FT1000MP Asimm dipole 160-10m.
307.UR1YDDDenysov YuriySW2012 25w.- SSB (10w.- digi.)
308.UR2YCHALY VALERY
309.UR3LTDANDY POMAZOVKenwood 570S, 99W, I-VEE 40-80
310.UR3QWAAlex
311.UR4IRRVinnikova Svetlana
312.UR4MGVladimir Khripchenko
313.UR4QRHDmitry
314.UR4RWW
315.UR4RXJSYUT, Oster
316.UR5CNValery V. ZhukIC-7600 100 w. Ant - GP Multy Band, A4S/A744,
317.UR5EPVKatrin Vasily D.ICOM-718,abt 100 watt antenna Windom
318.UR5ETNVolodymyr Ivanovich Makhlai100W
319.UR5NHL/PANDREYX1M 5W DELTA LOOP
320.UR5SAUValentin
321.UR5WCQPavel Sakhno
322.UR5XMMYakymenko Andrey
323.UR5ZDZALEX
324.UR6QVNick
325.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKIGOOD CONTEST THANKS
326.UR7HCXKlimenko IlyaTnx good contest 73!
327.UR7QMValery Smiyan
328.UR8EQANATOL DIKAN
329.UR8GMAlexander V. Sobolev
330.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
331.US0AKOleksandr KryvenkyyIC-7600: ant.Mosley PRO 67 C3.
332.US0HZStan Ermachkov
333.US0SYShpilchak Yarema
334.US0ZKVictor Pygyna
335.US5WFPAndriy Dzyatko
336.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyUsing KENWOOD TS-140S. PWR abt 50 Wtts ANT 5-Band SpiderBeam, Dipole 80+40 m
337.US7KCAlexander Dragunov
338.UT0CKNickolaj Nickolskij
339.UT0FCSerggood test ! 73 ts-480sat
340.UT2GADobrovolsky Sergey
341.UT2IILeonid Sukharok
342.UT3GPSERGEY
343.UT3NDMITRIJ STARINETS
344.UT3RSSergiy NedilkoRX/TX: Yaesu FT-950, 80 W, Ant.: Inv. V, XL-222
345.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO
346.UT4NYLEV LITVAK
347.UT4UMZDMYTRO MARIEVSKY
348.UT4UQALEXANDER F. BORISENKO
349.UT5EPPJAKOVENKO NICK ALEKS.
350.UT5TVladimir Sofiyak
351.UT5UHXKonstantin
352.UT5ULBGeorge Bozhko
353.UT5UMLOleg Shuman
354.UT5UNVolodymyr Myronenko
355.UT6HXAlex Dmitrenko
356.UT7EJNick Motyl
357.UT7ELYurij Primak
358.UT8ASVolodymyr KowaltchukTRX - MiniYES + PA 100 W (G811), Ant - Vert Delta Loop 85 m prm.
359.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETS
360.UT8ITIVAN SHOLKENWOOD TS-590S 80watt, Antenna: Inverted V; GP
361.UV5USergei Litvinov
362.UW7WClub station "7-DX-CLUB"
363.UX1AASergei Fesenko
364.UX1ILKonstantin Morozov
365.UX1RX Rig:IC-756 pro3 100w, Ant : Inv , Spider
366.UX5IOVladimir V. Sukhanov
367.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
368.UX7UWAlexander
369.UY2IFValery Vinnikov
370.UY5TEN.V. Washchilenko
371.UY5ZZVlad Latyshenko
372.UY7AWW/P
373.UY8IFIgor
374.UZ4EAlex Kormakov
375.UZ5HZZArthur Pienko
376.VA2ESR LORANGER VE2AXO
377.VE2EBKDany Belanger
378.VE2FKClaude Du Berger
379.VR2XMTCharlie Ho Chi Ming
380.W0KKRoger Ghormley
381.W1/CT1AGFLuis RebeloOnly one contact due problems with interface, 73 Luis, W1/CT1AGF (CT1AGF)
382.W3DKTCharles R Young
383.W3GVXPeter Morton
384.W3RTYRoy Drake
385.W4GKMNICK SMITH
386.W4SDJ
387.W4UEFRICHARD PARKER
388.W6SXHANK GARRETSON
389.W7PUALL AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
390.W9ILYJohn Holmes
391.W9RFJoseph Hayes
392.WA1DRQBob Zylinski
393.WA3AANGrant MacAvoy
394.WB2COYBob Farrell
395.WB2RHM/4Ben Antanaitis
396.WS7LCarl Clawson
397.YB0ANNNOBUHIRO NISHIUCHIFT-817ND 5W, MOBILE WHIP
398.YB0NDTKarsono Suyanto
399.YB1BMLWOWON WIDARYAT
400.YD1DGZHendar
401.YD1OLGOleng Sutrisno
402.YL2CIKARLIS JANUSEVSKIS
403.YL2KFVilnis
404.YL3DJYuriTS-570 80w dig mode, ant 1/4 only 20m band 3m over there
405.YL5XVICTOR IVANOV
406.YO2LXWMIHAI CAROL
407.YO3GNFGheorghe Jack UrsuleanRIG: IC7600 ANT: Vertical BB-10V
408.YO3JFIon Rusovici
409.YO4AACFT950 10w
410.YO5BLADURDEU VASILE
411.YO5BYVAttila - Francisc IUHASZRadio: IC-706 Ant: HF9V Thanks for a nice contest ! I will be back next year.
412.YO5QDDAttila K IuhaszRadio: FT - YAESU 897D Antenas:Duna X triplrg GPN3B PWR output: 50-100 W Computer: Acer Aspire One. Thank's for a nice contest !!! I will be back next year.
413.YO6FPWLUCILIUS SERBAN
414.YO6HSUTARANEK JANOS
415.YO7CVLMihai Ioan
416.YT2PFRRayceVeri nice contest !
417.YU1EADUSAN CEHA
418.YU1KTRANKO LEVITS 440 S PWR=100W ANT=GP/DIPOLE
419.YU1RHRADE BRANKOVICRIG: HOMEMADE 1W , ANTENA VERTICAL L/4. I REALY HOPE CUAGN ALL IN NEXT YEAR.
420.YU1RPDRAGOMIR DRAGAN MILETIC
421.YV5AAXALDO AJLOWritelog->Cabrillo converter for Ukranian Contest (c) SP7DQR
422.Z39AKrstov Zorance-Chris
423.ZV2KLuciano Berloffa