Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest 2017 Received Logs

#CallNameSoapbox
1.3Z9KZYGY
2.4Z5KUBerkovich Leonid73 de 4z5ku
3.7L4IOUHisami Dejima
4.7N2UQCTakahiro KumaiI could enjoy this contest. Rig is IC-7600(100W) and ANT is Dipole.
5.7Z1ALABDULAZIZ ALABDULKARIM
6.7Z1OOahmed khalifah albinali
7.9A1AAIVO NOVAK
8.9A5HZZlatko
9.A71AEMUBARAK ALKHAYARIN
10.A92AAFawaz Sulaibeekh
11.A93LTEly Tayag
12.AC2OCJerzy Samojlik
13.BV3UFYang
14.CF2QRRENESINGLE-OP ALL 6-HOUR RTTY
15.CM8NMNNoel Matos
16.CT7AJLHelder Mendes
17.DF2ADDieter Sprhase
18.DF4JMJulian Maximilian Wild
19.DF8XCBurkhard Berenbrink
20.DG1RPUHans-Herbert SchulzeKenwood TS-2000, Dipol
21.DG6IMRMario Rychlik
22.DJ1YFArno
23.DJ2IADieter Trautmann
24.DJ3IWGoetz Linss
25.DJ4MHMarco Holleyn
26.DJ6TKWilf GraeperVery poor Condx
27.DJ7XBRobert
28.DK4LIEmil Johannsen
29.DL0VGRene Hruby, Harald Braun
30.DL1BJORobert Grosschopff
31.DL1DQJDieter Ramisch
32.DL1DTLKlaus Voigt
33.DL1HSIsig stengel
34.DL1NHWHans Willert
35.DL1RTSTeichmann, Siegfried
36.DL1ZBORainer HilgardtRIG: KENWOOD TS-480SAT,100W Ant.: Butternut vertical HF6V mounted over ground
37.DL2KWAErhard
38.DL3DRNWolfgang Hhnel
39.DL3KVRDietrich Schroeckh
40.DL3SYARainer Schulz
41.DL4EAXMichael Funke
42.DL4FCHPETER NIKSCHTRX ICOM IC-736 (MAX. 100 W), ANT CUSCRAFT MA5B
43.DL5RKAlbert Weiss
44.DL6NWAHartmut BarthIC-7000 + GP
45.DL9FBBODO
46.DL9GMCEckhard Schildt
47.DL9GWAHenning KrgerTS-570 100W Ant. vertical Dipol
48.DM5DXPeter Uhren
49.DM5JBNAndreas Herzig
50.DM5RCMarcel
51.DO3NOKarl
52.EA1ITCFrancesc Tort
53.EA2CYJRAUL
54.EA3CSJoan Nieto
55.EA3FFANGEL VILELLA
56.EA3FHPEA3FHPCATALONIA, the next DXCC entity.
57.EA3HKAELISEU CASAS ROVISHASTA EL PROXIMO CONCURSO
58.EA3YMLluis Planas Ribas
59.EA4GSTCedric Puchalski
60.EA4ZRMARIANO PLAZA GONZALEZ
61.EA8PTRICHARD PEREZ
62.EM0INICK
63.EM9QSergii
64.EO3QRuslan Chernyavskye
65.ER5LLIgor Terzi
66.EU6AAVictor Kostyuk
67.EU8AGennay Gaponenko73
68.EU8FSergej Korotkevich73
69.EW6DMMike Maley
70.F1IWHDANIEL
71.F4DSKDIMITRI COSSON
72.F4FDRDaniel
73.F5GFADupouy Andre
74.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
75.F6CBLmamet
76.G0HDVKEN
77.G4JBAJim Alderman
78.G4NXG/MAlan J Birch
79.G6NJohn CrowderFT1000 wid 100W into W3DZZ @ 8m
80.HA0LWIstvan Szabo
81.HB9CALPeter
82.HG3FMZJOZSEF SZOLGA
83.HG7TErd Varosi Radioklub SE
84.HP1ACCAMILO A. CASTILLO
85.I0GIARiccardo Giannini
86.I0WBXAugusto Bernardni
87.I2XLFNINO PEREGOKENWOOD TS450S ANT Dipolo
88.IK0BZEGalileo (Leo) SIMONE
89.IK2AUKGIORGIO G. AVELLA
90.IK2EBPGiupponi Terenzio
91.IK2IKWAlvaro Neonati
92.IK2SARAlberto Cifra
93.IK2SBBAdamo Mancinirtx Icom IC-735 70 W ant Windom 80/10m, 3 elem. 20/15/10 digi RigExpert Standard, MixW 3.1.1h
94.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
95.IK4RVGsandro novelli
96.IK5UANRoberto Tuci
97.IK7RVYANGELO BUONO
98.IN3BFWRoberto Baldo
99.IN3BJSGianni Lasta
100.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-2000 95 W ANT. LW
101.IT9BLBGiuseppe La ParolaJust some QSOs durin a nice Es opening on sunday.
102.IU4FCHermes chiarelli
103.IW0UWENicola ARMENISE73 de IW0UWE from Sardina Island
104.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
105.JA1IZMasa Takeuchi
106.JA2HYDToshihiro YamagoeI enjoyed the contest.
107.JA2JNC/1Kazuhiko AsakaI enjoyed the contest.
108.JA2KCYMatsu
109.JA3RAZRyoichi Kunisawa
110.JA8EIUSumio HondaTnx for The Ukrainian DX CLASSIC RTTY Contest 2017.
111.JE1RRKKIKUO YAMASAKI
112.JG2REJTommy.S.TOMIDAArigatou!
113.JH1BIUShigeru Hara
114.JH1NCZToshiyuki Fujiwara
115.JH1WOYYoshinobu Yoshimura
116.JH2LMHMasafumi SuzukiI enjoyed the contest.
117.JH3GMIHIDEKAZU TERASHIOI enjoyed the contest.
118.JH3WKEKohichi Nakamura
119.JH5FTYHitoshi TeragawaI enjoyed the contest.
120.JH6QILShinichi KusumotoI enjoyed the contest.
121.JH7RTQYoshiro Hirai
122.JH8DBIKinji-OtsuboI enjoyed the contest.
123.JM8FEIMinoru Miura
124.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
125.JQ1PMQMitsuyuki Kajigaya
126.K0TCRon Dodge
127.K2MKMichael Kravitz
128.K3MDJohn W Thompson
129.K4GMHMIKE SIMS
130.K4IUFred
131.KA2AEYJoe Kernaghan
132.KI4SPJack Belew
133.KS0MRichard White
134.KU2MPeter Bizlewicz
135.LA/OH2HODRaili Ahtola
136.LA2XNAMagne Stendan
137.LA9TYSvein Bjarne Thorsen
138.LU1BJWHORACIO PETRERA
139.LW9ETQOSVALDO GADEA
140.LY2BAAAntanas
141.LY6ARimas Baltusis
142.LZ1QVDechko Zlatanov
143.LZ2TUDOBY MARINOV
144.LZ4THristo Kraev
145.LZ5KLZ1RAY
146.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROV
147.LZ8UDOBY MARINOV
148.LZ8ZIvan Todorov
149.M0TQRBrian Balsdon
150.M2GJohn Muzyka
151.M5MLes Elliott
152.NS9IDwight Bosselman
153.OE7GJRudolf Gandler
154.OF1SICGran Ingemar Backman73 de OH1SIC / SM5SIC Gran
155.OF2LNHHeikki Hokkanen
156.OF3PVesa MyllykangasThanks for nice contest. I used DXLog logger, MMTTY/2tone and MKII. TRX was Elecraft K3 (100w), antennas: tribander OB11-3, broken loop for 80/40m... Hope to CU on 2018.
157.OH2LUTapani Juhola 146 Qsos, 972 pts, 46+49 = 95 multipliers, 92340 score OpTime 6 hours
158.OH2NTMatti PaajanenIcom IC-7700 100 W Yagi 4-el 10 m Vertical 10..40 m Dipole 40/80 m
159.OH3EXJorma Heinonen
160.OH3FMMikko Toivonen
161.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
162.OH9GITVaino
163.OK1HEHEduard Horsky
164.OK1MSPStanislav Sidlo
165.OK1VPOMilos Pech
166.OK2BENLUBOS CECH
167.OK2BEN CHECKLUBOS CECH
168.OK2EAVITA
169.OK2SWDING. DUSAN HANAKGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 30 W, ANT: GP, SW: FLDigi 3.21
170.OK5SWLCLC STATIONGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 30 W, ANT: GP, SW: FLDigi 3.21.
171.OM7AGAnton Gombar
172.OM8JPJan POLAK3 band dipole ( 14, 21, 28 ) 40 W
173.OM8LAJAN ADAMJAK
174.ON2ADPatrick De Wever73 de Pat
175.ON5SVverdun patrick
176.ON7NWWILLY NUYTSBAD PROP ON 20 K=4
177.OU1ERene Rasmussen
178.OZ4FFKarsten Tranberg
179.PA/DG7JBJuergen Bindzus
180.PA0FVHFred Verburgh
181.PA0RRSRichard Smeets
182.PA1LEXlex
183.PA2LPLouis
184.PA2WMartin Westerhof
185.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
186.PA3DVAGert Jan Heida
187.PA3IJoop v. Engelen
188.PA4DNDennis Nijhuis
189.PA4GJohan Gerrit Koster
190.PA4GDRGoos Nijhuis
191.PA4OPeter Schollema
192.PA5SKYJeroen Hoenderboom
193.PB7ZBernard Zuidema
194.PD0JMH- Chief Op
195.PD0MEMargienus Euving FT857---FB33-HF6V-InV V Dipole FB-33//InV V Dipole FB33--I-MAX2000 vertical FB33---HF6V--InV V dipole 25watts
196.PD0MHZWIL FRENKEN
197.PD0PIWGERARD HOLtnx fer nice contest tx flex 6500 ant steppIR db18e up to 15 mtr
198.PD0WRW Rorije
199.PD2PKMPaul Kooijman
200.PD7RBRobert
201.PD8DXWijnand Schwarte
202.PE4KHKoosNice contest, got the 10 meter opening. Lots of local qrm.
203.PG1RRuud IvensTS590S, barefoot, average output 50Watts. Horizontal dipole, trimmed for 15, 20, 40 & 80m bands. Thanks for this nice contest. I enjoyed it!
204.R3EKANATOLIY GLAZKOVua3ekk@yandex.ru
205.R3GZVictor Malanin
206.R3KCWAnatoliy Kureka
207.R3PVValery Ginzburg
208.R4RBVLADISLAV
209.R4WTMichael J. Pozdeev
210.R6DMEvgeny
211.R6YYSerge Smirnoff
212.R7MMSerge Sergeev
213.R7MTValeriy Dubov
214.R8XFLeonid Sidorkin
215.R9VATereshchenko YURI
216.RA0WHEMikhail Volkov
217.RA1AGUKrylov Nickolai
218.RA3FDSergey Koryakov
219.RA3NCYuri Sidorov
220.RA3QHMike V Ostudnev
221.RA3TE
222.RA3VAlYAESU. FT-840
223.RA6LISAlex BondarevRIG(S): KENWOOD TS-450S; ANTENNA(S): GP
224.RA9AUVictor Lokker73!
225.RG4AYuri Loparev
226.RK3PWR
227.RK4S TNX 73!
228.RM3DAGennady Kupinsky
229.RT6DIValentin SurovcevTS-2000 Ant.Yagi,In.V.
230.RU3XBALEXANDER KORYSTOV
231.RU4PHRADIK FATTAKHOV
232.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovTX 5 Watts Ant Magnetic Loop (indoor)
233.RX3AGQAlexei Samarin
234.RZ9AGeorge Phalamov
235.RZ9ADVictor Evtyagin73!
236.S56AMarijan Miletic
237.S57AMMiran Gnezda
238.S57AWRobert Bajuk
239.S57YK
240.S58QDarko Ivancevic
241.SD6EKurt Wiksten
242.SE4ELars
243.SI6IRobert Nyborg
244.SO3OJan Kotarski
245.SP1DMDRomuald DorobiszRadio:ICOM 746 ONLY 100W ANTENA VERTICAL 7-BAND
246.SP2BLCAndrzej GacaPlik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator" - (c) SP7DQR
247.SP3MEOROMAN KARBOWIAK
248.SP4BPHVLAD WLADYSLAW HEPKETRX TS-930S, POWER 15 WATTS .ANTENNA LONG WIRE
249.SP4CJARyszard Misiun
250.SP4LVKZbigRIG:FT-950 PWR:10 ANT:2elDeltaLoop & LongWire 50m
251.SP4TXI
252.SP5DLLeon Dudicz
253.SP6DMILauner Frank
254.SP6MLXJarek Smielak
255.SP9CTS/9GRZYWOCZ EDWARD
256.SP9KRAndy
257.SP9NWNKOLODZIEJSKI MIECZYSLAW
258.SP9WZOBRONEK
259.SQ2BXIMarcin Skora
260.SQ3MZZbyszek
261.SQ7LQJJAN
262.SQ9DPete
263.SV1JGCLIFF SAKALIS
264.SV2BXAAlexandros Vasileiou
265.TA3MHAAtes
266.TA4AIHSAN ERTAN
267.TA4CSCOSKUN
268.UA3UJPValery Stryuchkov
269.UA4FXPavel Vlasov
270.UA6CEVlad Bashtynsky
271.UA6LJBIgor
272.UA7GVAlentin Liptak
273.UB5MBAAndreiYaesu FT-757SX
274.UD3TSERGE
275.UE08FVladimir V. SoklakovMy DXCC entity is Kaliningrad, not Asiatic Russia
276.UN8PAAlex VasilevYAESU FT1000MP Asimm dipole 160-10m. Asimm dipole 80-10m Delta Loop 40 m. IN V 15-20 .
277.UR0HWZ ' .
278.UR1YDDDenysov YuriySW2012
279.UR2YCHALY VALERY
280.UR3PASERHIY NADYUKOVICOM 751A, 100 wt, INVERTED VEE 80,40, DELTA LOOP 20 mtr
281.UR3QTNEUGENE SYROMJTNIKOVSDR-1000, 20w, G3XAP
282.UR3QWA
283.UR3UKMikhailKenwood TS590S pwr. 40W ant. Windom 80-10 m.
284.UR3UTMichael
285.UR4EWANICK YAKOVENKO
286.UR4MGVladimir KhripchenkoWMA-7-NP 200 w
287.UR4PWC
288.UR4RWWIcom-756PROIII Dipole of 80m + Delta of 40M + 3el-15m
289.UR5CNVALERIY ZHUKIC 7600, ANT ULTRA BEAM 3 EL, BAZOOKA 80M
290.UR5EPVKatrin Vasiliy D.
291.UR5IHDVICTOR
292.UR5LYVICTOR BORISENKOTRSV IC-756 PRO II 50 W ANT IN-V (3,5 - 7 MHZ)
293.UR5MBASerge Ivanyutenko
294.UR5PGValentin Gagan
295.UR5QSSSVETLANA SYROMJTNIKOVASDR-1000, G3XAP
296.UR5QUVictor Andriyuk
297.UR5RAlex Kalita
298.UR5WATJenia
299.UR5WCQPavel Sakhno
300.UR5XMMYakymenko Andrey
301.UR5ZDZALEX
302.UR5ZEPBoris Pritula
303.UR5ZGYAnyutin Boris NKenwood-590 S
304.UR7CBOleksandr NetrebinUsing ICOM-718 . Power abt 100 wtts
305.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKYTHANKS FOR THE GOOD CONTESTS!
306.UR7GOALEX NUDEL
307.UR7QMValery Smiyan
308.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
309.UR8UZMykola Yatchenko
310.US0SYShpilchak Yarema
311.US1VSVasily P. Krysyuk
312.US5EOIAnatoliiTEN-TEC OMNI 7
313.US5LOKrikun Evgenyj
314.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyKENWOOD TS-140S, PWR abt 60 Wtts
315.US7IYAnatolyy Kolovskyy
316.US7KCAlexander V. Dragunov
317.UT0CKNickolaj Nickolskij
318.UT0UN/PAlex Kazantsev
319.UT0UYRoman Priadko
320.UT2AUVALENTYN KUKHARENKO
321.UT2EFVladimir Kuyda
322.UT2GASergey Dobrovolsky
323.UT2IWVal Maksheev
324.UT2SValentin
325.UT3GPEfimenko Sergey
326.UT3NDMITRIJ STARINETS
327.UT3RSSergiy NedilkoRX/TX: Yaesu FT-950 Ant.: Inv. V, XL-222
328.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO
329.UT4HZVladimir Terenya
330.UT4QVDyachenko Yuriy
331.UT4UJo Pukhlik
332.UT4ULPOleksandr
333.UT4UQALEKSANDR BORYSENKO
334.UT5CWVlad73!
335.UT5ECZEduard Nazaruk
336.UT5PQGAGAN OLEG
337.UT5PYVitaly Honcharuk
338.UT5UML ..
339.UT5UNVolodymyr Myronenkout5un@ukr.net
340.UT6HXAlex DmitrenkoGP 40-10m IN-V 80m TS-480SAT 30Wt
341.UT7AXA
342.UT8ASVolodymyr KowaltchukTRX - MiniYes + PA 100 W, Ant - Vert Delta 85m prm
343.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETS
344.UT8IMValery
345.UT8UUSergey
346.UV3RT Yaesu FT-950 Ant. Inv. V, XL-222
347.UV7VPavlo Kyrychenko
348.UW1GAnatolij Babich
349.UW1MVictor Yarovoy
350.UW5UVLAD JULAY
351.UW6EPaul
352.UW6MClub Station
353.UX0SXOleg Yakushev
354.UX1CLWinarsky VladTNX! 73!
355.UX1CNVLADIMIR ZHMURKOUX1CN@I.UA
356.UX1UXPrilipko Alex
357.UX1VXMurashkin AlexIcom IC-721
358.UX2XToly Melnik
359.UX4CROleg Klochok
360.UX5IOVladimir Sukhanov
361.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
362.UX8ZAO.Pinyaev
363.UY1QYuri Ivanov
364.UY4WEugene Smirnov
365.UY5NYYDenys Ivanov
366.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
367.UY5TEN.V. Washchilenko
368.UY5ZZVladimir Latyshenko
369.UY7MMSergeev Vladimir
370.UY8IFIgor Fomin
371.UZ2IVal, LEO
372.UZ4ENick Golub (UZ4E)VY TNX for nice Contest. 73's
373.UZ4UAlexander
374.UZ5ZUBorowskiy Nikita
375.VE2FKClaude Du Berger
376.VK2RTBruce Beresford
377.W2CGMarty Grozinski
378.W5APJIM
379.W6SXHank Garretson
380.W9ILYJohn Holmes
381.WB2COYBob Farrell
382.WP3ECOMBETE CONTEST GROUP
383.WR2GCraig Vagell
384.YB1HDRHendra Rachmat
385.YB1RUSrusdy indra
386.YB8TKKemi Manurip
387.YD9RWYSEMUEL R. LIMAHLEU
388.YL2CIKARLIS JANUSEVSKIS
389.YL2KFVilnis
390.YL2NNTeodors Karklins
391.YL3DJYuri
392.YL3FWSergeiTnx & 73!
393.YL3GAZAndis Pohevics
394.YL5TNormunds Sne
395.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSIC-7000, 80W fsk, 41m sloping wire, 73 Szigy.
396.YO2LDUPOPA FLORIN
397.YO3GNFJack Ursulean
398.YO4AACGEORGE SAVU
399.YO4CVVPetrica DANDES
400.YO6FPWLucilius Serban
401.YO6HSUTARANEK JANOS
402.YO7LPZSORIN NEDELCU
403.YO9BCMVIRGIL BUCUR
404.YO9CWYDAN
405.YP8WPetronel
406.YT2AAAIvan Milenkovic
407.YT2PFRRayce
408.YT5DEYDEJAN MILENKOVIC
409.YT8ADusan Ceha
410.YU1BNZIVICA RAJIC RAYA
411.YU4OIZMILOS Ceha