Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest 2018 Received Logs

#CallNameClubSoapbox
1.7L4IOUHisami Dejima
2.7N2UQCTakahiro KumaiI could enjoy the good contest. Tnx for a fine contest again. IC-7600(100W), Dipole-ANT
3.A71AEMUBARAK ALKHAYARIN
4.AD4TJDavid Tanks
5.AE1EZRowland Shaw
6.C37NLURA
7.CM8NMNNoel Matos Sardina
8.CT7AJLHelder Mendes
9.DF2FDIETER BACHORSKIINTEREST GROUP RTTY
10.DF5BXWerner LudwigRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
11.DG6MEBodo Weber
12.DG9BEOMALTE OKUNIK
13.DJ6TBThomas BreyerBavarian Contest Club
14.DK0OFHeinz Gruben
15.DL0XXDiethelm Burberg
16.DL1DTLINTEREST GROUP RTTY
17.DL1HUHUli Herrmann
18.DL1NHWHans Willert
19.DL1ZBORainer HilgardtINTEREST GROUP RTTY -IG-RY-RIG: KENWOOD TS-480SAT,100W Ant.: Butternut vertical HF6V mounted over ground
20.DL2KWAErhard
21.DL3DRNWolfgang HhnelDARC
22.DL3HAEWolfgang Bauermy first rtty contest
23.DL3SYARainer Schulz
24.DM5JBNAndreas HerzigINTEREST GROUP RTTY
25.DO4WLLThomas WillYaesu FT-840 with 15m Delta Loop Nice experience, thanks for the organization!
26.DO5HCSHans-Christoph Schulz
27.DQ1IGRYMarco HolleynINTEREST GROUP RTTY
28.E77EADragan Radanovic
29.EA3AYQQuim PazoCatalonia Contest Club
30.EA3FHP
31.EA3HKAEliseu CasasAsta el proximo concurso, Saludos.
32.EA4BASMiguel Iborra Bas
33.EA4FITAntonio Pillado
34.EB3TRJosep
35.EO3QRuslan
36.ER1PB
37.ES18FIFAAnatoli Murashov
38.EU6AAVictor KostyukTRX - FT-840 80w, Ant - DeltaLoop 168m
39.EU8FSergej Korotkevich73
40.EW6DMMike Maley90W
41.F4FDR
42.F5CBPJEAN-LUC
43.F6EWXAndyFT990 - Dipolez Antenna
44.F6GEUdaniel DAVY
45.G0CXWThomas Pearce
46.G0HDVKEN COXON
47.G1SCTMichael LaneKing's Lynn Amatuer Radio Club
48.G1XKZArthur BardBARTG
49.G4HBIFrank CassidyNone
50.G4OZGTed HaskettKings Lynn ARCKing's Lynn Amateur Radio Club
51.G4RCGJohn Muzyka
52.HA0BWGard Imre
53.HA0LWIstvan Szabo
54.HF100IZbigSP DX ClubRIG:FT-950 PWR:15 ANT:2elDeltaLoop & LongWire
55.I0WBXAugusto Bernardini
56.I2XLFNINO PEREGOKENWOOD TS450S 95 WATT ANT Dipolo
57.IK2EBPTerenzioITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
58.IK2SBBAdamo ManciniItalian Contest Clubrtx Icom IC-735 70 W ant Windom 80/10m, 3 elem. 20/15/10 digi RigExpert Standard,
59.IK3SSJLuigino de Martin
60.IK4HPSMirco Buldrini
61.IK4XQTstefano
62.IK5UANRoberto Tuci
63.IN3BJSGianni Lasta
64.IN3FOIDino FaitRovereto
65.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-2000 95 W ANT. LW
66.IN3VVKPaoloARI ROVERETOSO2R Mode from San Valentino 1600m High
67.IU3FBLANDREA FABRIS
68.IV3XNFLuigi Giannachi
69.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
70.IZ4UFBMauroEpc-22629
71.IZ7KVMNicola Pellegrino
72.JA1IZM. Takeuchi
73.JA2JNCKazuhiko AsakaI enjoyed the contest.
74.JA8EIUSumio HondaTnx for the Ukrainian DX CLASSIC RTTY Contest 2018.
75.JF1OPLToshio Osawa
76.JG2REJTOMMY,S.TomidaArigatoh!
77.JH1NCZToshiyuki Fujiwara
78.JH1RFMMasayuki Ebihara
79.JH3GMIHIDEKAZU TERASHIOI enjoyed the contest.
80.JH3WKEKohichi NakamuraRTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN
81.JH6QILShinichi KusumotoRTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPANI enjoyed the contest.
82.JK1LUYMotoshi Hoshino200W HB9CV
83.JM1XCWMitsuo WatanabeNone
84.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
85.JS1IFKGen Horie
86.K1IMIBert MichaudPotomac Valley Radio Club
87.K4FXBILL ENGLISHCarolina DX Association
88.KD2DVWFrederick Seel
89.LA2XNAMagne StendanLA9L
90.LU1KCQAugusto Parra
91.LY6ARimantas BaltusisKaunas University of technology radio club
92.LZ30STMRadio Club LOMLZ2KLR
93.LZ3LZPeteLZ1KAA
94.M0TQRBrian BalsdonTorbay ARS
95.M7PKeith Maton
96.MM3AWDScott MclemanInterest Group RTTY
97.N8OOvictor
98.N9SEMarty RaySociety of Midwest Contesters
99.ND4GRich Erlichman
100.OE7GJRudolf Gandler
101.OH0/PA0VHAHans Vernhout
102.OH1SICGran Ingemar BackmanSK5AA
103.OH2LUTapani JuholaContest Club Finland IC756Pro2, max. 10 W, RigExpert TI-5, Mosley TA33-M, Trap Dipole 146 QSOs - 1 duplicate = 145 net QSOs
104.OH3GLYKai PihoRIIHIMAEN KOLMOSET
105.OH3PVesa MyllykangasContest Club FinlandThanks for nice contest ! I used UFB DXLog logger, MMTTY/2tone and MKII.TRX was Elecraft K3 (100w), antennas: tribander OB11-3, horizontal wire loop for 80/40m. Hope to CU on 2019.
106.OH5EABHeimo Jarva
107.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
108.OK1DWQTomasNice contest. Thanks. FT891 + Vertical
109.OK2SWDING. DUSAN HANAKGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 30 W, ANT: GP, SW: FLDigi 3.21
110.OK5SWLCLC CLUB STATIONGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 30 W, ANT: GP, SW: FLDigi 3.21
111.OM8JPJan Polak30 W, 3 band dipole (14,21,28), FD4 Windom
112.ON2ADPatrick De WeverNice contest Used TS-2000 PWR: 50W Ant: GPM1500 and GPA30 73 de Pat ON2AD
113.ON5SVVerdun Patrick
114.OU1ERene Rasmussen
115.OZ1AOOPovl Rasmussen
116.OZ1DAEMax lsted
117.PA0CMFGerard Geilman
118.PA0FVHFred Verburgh
119.PA0GJVGerrit
120.PA0TCAOtto van der BijlTS850sat 5 elm beam 14/21/28 sloper 3.5 mhz vert 7 mhz
121.PA2LP
122.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
123.PA3DUUA. Nugteren
124.PA3IJOOP
125.PA4DNDennis Nijhuis
126.PA4GJOHAN GERRIT KOSTER
127.PA4GDRGoos Nijhuis
128.PA5NJeroen Hoenderboom
129.PB7ZBernard ZuidemaINTEREST GROUP RTTY -IGRY-
130.PC1EMReric broeren
131.PC5DTOM KOEKEN
132.PD0MEMargienus Euving
133.PD0MHZWil FRENKEN
134.PD0WRW.Rorije
135.PD2TWTjip Werkman
136.PD7RBRobert
137.PE1FTVAd Spaninks
138.PE2KAdriaan KDear YL/OM< All QSO's made with QRP 5 watt and a dipole. QSL pse via buro. 73 PE2K
139.PF2018HINM Bak
140.R2OMAlexei IvanishchenkoRDRCSunSDR-1, 10W, GP
141.R3EKANATOLY GLAZKOVEPC#22803
142.R3PV
143.R4WTMIKHAIL POZDEEVRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIOCLUBFTDX-5000MP
144.R7MMSerge Sergeev
145.RA2FBAleksandr MelnikovTNX 73!
146.RA3FDRussian Contest Club
147.RA3LJEugene D. SukhanovRDRCRX: TS2000 ANT:UW4HW
148.RA3YVladimir Scherbakov
149.RA6LISAlex BondarevRIG(S): KENWOOD TS-450S; ANTENNA(S): GP
150.RK3PWROSKINA VERA ALEXANDROVNASpitsinskaya High School
151.RK6ARTAleksandr Efimenko
152.RK9AYVasily Bachurin
153.RT3P .
154.RU0LLAlex Lisitsyn
155.RU3OZVladimir Savvateev
156.RU4CQNikolaj Polajkov
157.RU4PHRADIK
158.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovTX 5 Watts Ant Magnetic Loop (indoor)
159.RV3ZNALEX MYAUS
160.RX3VFALEX LYAMINVladimir Contest GroupIC 746, LW
161.RZ9A
162.RZ9ADVictor EvtyaginSOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
163.S57SWRRadovan Gnjezda
164.S57XJURIJ GANTAR
165.SB0AMikael Karlsson
166.SE4ELarsSK4DM
167.SM0LYCMikael BjoerkgrenSK0CC
168.SM5MXRolf T SalmeTOP OF EUROPE CONTESTERS
169.SM6GKTROLAND WILSSON
170.SM7BHMEwe Hkansson
171.SN0UNESCOKlub Lacznosci LOK
172.SO5WDMiroslaw Kolodziej
173.SP2BLCAndrzej GacaPlik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator" - (c) SP7DQR
174.SP3MEOROMAN
175.SP4BPHVLAD WLADYSLAW HEPKETRX - TS930S, PWR 30 WATTS OUT, ANT - LONG WIRE
176.SP6JZPHenryk Piotrowski
177.SP8CGUKazimierz Szteliga
178.SP9EZMZygmuntFT950 and 3 ele Opti Bim
179.SQ3MZZBIGNIEW MAZUR
180.SV1DOONICK VALMAS
181.SV9RPEDick WhitteringNOT MANY QSOs BUT HAPPY TO GIVE SOME POINTS AWAY. VY 73s.. Dick.
182.SX18FIFASotiris KatsimaglisRADIO AMATEUR ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN GREECE
183.TA4AIHSAN
184.TA7IOzkan OzalTRAC RADIO AMATEUR CLUB TRABZON BRANCH
185.TA7OYGOSMANYM7KA TRAC TRABZON
186.UA0LDVlad KazantsevSRR
187.UA0ZKVasily KoshmanFT-2000 Yagi 3 el. GP-40 m
188.UA3IBDAlexej Frantsuzov
189.UA9TOVyacheslavNone
190.UC6NIgorRostov Radio Club
191.UR0HWZ ' .
192.UR2AMKonstantin ChernobrovUR-QRP-CLUB
193.UR2YCHALY VALERY
194.UR3PASERHIY NADYUKOVVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
195.UR3QMSergey
196.UR3QQVEvgeniy
197.UR3QSWSnezhana
198.UR3QTNEUGENE SYROMJTNIKOV SDR-1000, 20w, ant G3XAP
199.UR4MGVladimir Hripchenko
200.UR4RWW Icom-756PROIII Dipole of 80m + Delta of 40M + 3el-15m
201.UR5CNVALERIY ZHUKUCRAINIAN CONTEST CLUBIC 7600, ANT ULTRA BEAM 3 EL, BAZOOKA 80M
202.UR5IHDVICTOR
203.UR5MGUSergeev Alex
204.UR5NLA/AV. Burdeiny
205.UR5QUVictor Andriyuk
206.UR5RAlex KalitaUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
207.UR5SDShpichak Anatolij
208.UR5WATJeniaLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
209.UR5XMMAndrey YakymenkoUkrainian Contest Club
210.UR5ZDZALEXNikolaev
211.UR5ZGYAnyutin Boris NGipanis contest groupKenwood-590 S
212.UR6EAPaul StetsunSTP
213.UR7CBOleksandr NetrebinGS CHORUsing ICOM-718 . Power abt 100 wtts
214.UR7EMYuri DoroshkoDnepro Activity Group
215.UR7GMandy
216.UR7QMValery SmiyanUkrainian Contest Club
217.UR8EQANATOL DIKANKRIVBASS
218.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
219.US1VSVasily P. KrysyukKirovograd Region Radio Club
220.US5CDHVlad SorokopudGS CHOR
221.US5ERQSergey Smolin
222.US5QUBSLAVA
223.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyGS CHOR
224.US7KCAlexander Dragunov
225.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijUkrainian Contest Club
226.UT0FCSERG
227.UT1ULVLADUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
228.UT2AU ..
229.UT2EFVladimir Kuyda
230.UT2GASergey DobrovolskyEPC#07527
231.UT2SQValentin
232.UT2SWOleksandr Pichkur
233.UT3GPEfimenko SergeyEPC
234.UT3NDMYTRO STARYNETSUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
235.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO
236.UT4RZAleksandr Filippov
237.UT4UJo PukhlikUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
238.UT4UFUIhor
239.UT4UMZDmytro MarievskyUCC
240.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
241.UT5UNVolodymyr MyronenkoUkrainian Contest Club
242.UT6HXAlex DmitrenkoTs-480 50Wt HEX-beam 20-10 m Inv-V 40-80 m
243.UT7AXAJ ',
244.UT7NI
245.UT8ASVOLODYMYR KOVALTCHUK TRX - MiniYES + PA 100 W, Ant - Vert Delta 85 mtr prm
246.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
247.UT9UZValeriyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
248.UW1MYarovoy VictorUKRAINE CONTEST CLUB
249.UW5UVladimir DjulayUkrainian DX Club
250.UW7LLYaroslav OleynikUkrainian Contest Club
251.UX0SXOleg YakushevEPC#3882
252.UX1CLVlad G. WinarskyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUBTNX! 73!
253.UX1CNVLADIMIR ZHMURKOGSCHORUX1CN@I.UA
254.UX1UASergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
255.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
256.UX4CRoleg klochok
257.UX5IOVladimir V. Sukhanov
258.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
259.UY5ICVALERIY TATSIYEPC-17777
260.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
261.UY5QQNick
262.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
263.UY5UFValentin
264.UY5VAVictor PinoUkrainian Contest ClubKenwood TS850SAT, 75w, 4 el.yagi 73!
265.UY5ZZVlad LatyshenkoUkrainian Contest Club
266.UY7MMSergeev Vlad
267.UY8IFIgor
268.UZ0ASergii Demchenko (UR3AHF)UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
269.UZ2ILEO VICTOR VICTOR VALERYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
270.UZ4ENick Golub (UZ4E)VY TNX for nice Contest. 73's
271.UZ4UAlexanderUkrainian DX Club
272.W7PUALL AMATEUR RADIO CLUBALL AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
273.W8TOMThomas WilliamsYANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB
274.W9ILYJohn HolmesMetro DX Club
275.WB2COYBob FarrellNone
276.WN8YKENTENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP
277.XE2AUBenjamin UbachGRUPO DXXE
278.YB1BMLWOWON WIDARYAT
279.YL2JRIgor
280.YL3FWSergei V.GorchinskyThracian Rose ClubTnx & 73!
281.YL5Xvictorlatvian contest club
282.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSCSM TIMISOARAIC-7300, 90W, 41m sloping wire. 73 Szigy.
283.YO3GNFJACK URSULEANCSU PITESTI
284.YO4AACGEORGE SAVU
285.YO6HSUTARANEK JANOSSPORT CLUB MIERCUREA-CIUC
286.YO9BCMVIRGIL BUCURRADIOCLUBUL ROMANIEI
287.YT9WWRaka
288.YU7KMNRadio klub "Nikola Tesla"
289.Z39AZorance Krstov-ChrisZ37M Contest team
290.ZL1NRoss Biggar
Công ty https://www.oppabet.com nổi bật giữa các công ty cá cược trực tuyến khác . 10 Best Sites Like Solarmovie to Watch Free Movie Online - https://tech4en.org. . Adam Klein, former Abaculi CEO