/ sorted in alphabetical order / 435 logs received /
Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest 2020 Received Logs
# | Call | Name | Club | Soapbox |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2E0FHM | Andy | SDARS | |
2. | 2E0XRD | Chris Darby | ||
3. | 4Z5FI | RUBEN | GOOD ACTIVATION | |
4. | 5R8UI | Michele Imparato c/o Aliprandi | MEDITERRANEO DX CLUB | Poor propagation… and not enough antennas to Madagascar. I’m sure next time will be better. Thanks for organizing this contest! |
5. | 7L4IOU | Hisami Dejima | ||
6. | 7N2UQC | Takahiro Kumai | I could enjoy the good contest. Tnx for a fine contest again. IC-7600, Dipole-Ant. | |
7. | 7S5S | Allan H Pettersson | SK5WB | |
8. | 9A2BW | IVAN PAVISIC | Croatian contest club | GLD TO WORK IN THIS CONTEST.. |
9. | 9A3VM | Matija Vierda | ||
10. | 9A5CC | JAKSA | 9A1CBM | |
11. | 9A5HZ | Zlatko | 9a1ade | |
12. | 9A6KZH | Zeljko Hrzenjak | ||
13. | 9A7R | Braco | Croatian Contest Club | |
14. | 9W6PJM | |||
15. | AD5LU | Don Caskey | DFW Contest Group | |
16. | AI4WW | DAN VASILCA | ||
17. | AI9T | Steve Moore | Society of Midwest Contesters | |
18. | CT1EGF | Artur Leite | REP | |
19. | CX7SS | EUGENIO | RIVER PO DX TEAM | |
20. | DB5ABS | Andreas | ||
21. | DD0D | Dr. Ralf Nielbock | ||
22. | DD7UW | Horst Wandelt | ||
23. | DF5BX | Werner Ludwig | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
24. | DF8XC | Burkhard Berenbrink | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
25. | DG0KS | Michael Kern | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
26. | DG1RPU | Hans-Herbert Schulze | ICOM IC-7100, Dipol MANY THANKS TO THE ORGANISERS AND 73 | |
27. | DH8WR | Andy Wolf | Bavarian Contest Club | |
28. | DK3RA | Guenter Koester | V10 | |
29. | DK9BM | Michael Bannenberg | Bavarian Contest Club | |
30. | DK9ZE | Wolfgang Zander | DARC | |
31. | DL0GC | DIETER BACHORSKI | INTEREST GROUP RTTY | |
32. | DL1LZ | Mike Toshev | RHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION | |
33. | DL1PSK | Stefan | BAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
34. | DL1ZBO | Rainer Hilgardt | INTEREST GROUP RTTY | RIG: KENWOOD TS-480SAT,100W Ant.: Butternut vertical HF6V mounted over ground |
35. | DL20LAGA | Klaus | ||
36. | DL3DRN | Wolfgang Haehnel | DARC | |
37. | DL3KVR | Dietrich Schroeckh | ||
38. | DL3SYA | Rainer Schulz | V14 | |
39. | DL4FAP | Horst Hartmann | ||
40. | DL5MHX/P | Heinz Stahl | DARC | |
41. | DL6FCK | Titus Pilz | ||
42. | DL7ALM | Lars Mahling | Spandau DXers | |
43. | DL7AUO | Jens Engelmann | DARC D06 | |
44. | DL8ULF | Andreas Ehrlich | ||
45. | DL9FB | bodo franke | DARC | |
46. | DL9GMC | Eckhard Schildt | ||
47. | DL9GWA | Henning Krüger | TS-570 100W Ant. vertical | |
48. | DM2DLG | Michael Falk | ||
49. | DM4JK | Jan Kacner | ||
50. | DM5B | Mario Rychlik | ||
51. | DM5JBN | Andreas Herzig | INTEREST GROUP RTTY | |
52. | DM5TI | Hartmut Stahr | Interest Group RTTY | |
53. | DN0UKW | Peter Leetink | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
54. | DO2HEY | Sebastian | ||
55. | DR7T | Martin | Rhein Ruhr DX Association | |
56. | EA1L | CARLOS JAVIER GAZAPO GANCEDO | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
57. | EA2CCG | JOAQUIN | ||
58. | EA2CYJ | RAUL | EA CONTEST CLUB | |
59. | EA3AKA | GABRIEL PUIG MASCARELL | ||
60. | EA3AYQ | Quim Pazo | Catalonia Contest Club | IC7300-->70W / Dipole 3 bands |
61. | EA3CFV | Albert Rispau | ||
62. | EA3HCJ | Geardo Otero Rodriguez | ||
63. | EA3HKA | Eliseu Casas | Asta el proximo concurso | |
64. | EA3Y | Manel Lopez | RTX: ICOM-7000 90 WATTS ANT:CUBICAL QUAD MONOB H/M AND 2-ELEM MONOB BEAM CUSHCRAFT SETUP- MixW 2.20 "Fantastic program" I LOVE 73,s | |
65. | EA4BAS | Miguel Iborra | River PO DX Team | Icom7300 eaHexBeam Dipole for 40/80 meters |
66. | EA4Z | TOMAS SANCHEZ GARCIA | ||
67. | EA8OM | Heijo Schulte | INTEREST GROUP RTTY | |
68. | EA8W | RICHARD | E-MAIL: | |
69. | EB3A | Pere Huguet | CATALONIA CONTEST CLUB | |
70. | EC1RS | ruben | ea contest club | |
71. | EC6DX | Jose | ||
72. | EI3GC | |||
73. | EM0UBZ | Vit Prigocky | ||
74. | EO3Q | Ruslan | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
75. | ER1PB | SERGHEI SIMANENKOV | ||
76. | ER5LL | Igor Terzi | ||
77. | ES4RD | Anatoli Murashov | ||
78. | EU8A | Gennay Gaponenko | NONE | 73 |
79. | EU8F | Sergej Korotkevich | RU-QRP | 73 FT-817 DELTA LOOP |
80. | EW4R | Dmitrij Poluden | ||
81. | EW6DM | Mike Maley | ||
82. | EW8G | Valery D.Tyutyunnik | TRC, KDR | IC-746pro Ant GP (UW4HW)10-15-20m , INV.Vee DIPOLE 40/80m 10w digi |
83. | F1IWH | DANIEL | ||
84. | F4DSK | Dimitri COSSON | Interest Group RTTY | SO2R WITH 100W |
85. | F5GFA | Dupouy Andre | ||
86. | F5OAM | VERNET GERARD | ||
87. | F6GCI | MONIN gerard | ||
88. | F8BDQ | SAUVANNET Sebastien | ||
89. | G0CER | Dave Harris | ||
90. | G0FGI | Tom Cromack | IG-RY | |
91. | G0HDV | KEN | ||
92. | G4OZG | Ted Haskett | Kings Lynn ARC | |
93. | G4RCG | John Muzyka | ||
94. | G4SJX | MIKE HARRIMAN | LEICESTER RADIO SOCIETY | |
95. | G8PGO | Dave | Leicester Radio Society | |
96. | G8VPE | John Noy | Norfolk ARC | |
97. | GM3MZX | Mario Pedreschi | ||
98. | GM4JKZ | Keith Leggett | ||
99. | GW0A | John Barber | BARTG | |
100. | GW5NF | Roger Ward | ||
101. | HA1DAE | ZUGO TIBOR | HA-DX-CLUB | |
102. | HA5GAL | Bela | ||
103. | HA5UX | Miklos Olah | ||
104. | HB9BGF | Josef Zangger | ||
105. | HB9MXY | Rudolf Alther | ICOM-718 with 40 watts on a 2 element SteppIR resp. 40/80 traped dipole; both antenas 12 m over ground. Tnx fr nice contest es hpe cu next year, vy 73 de Rudolf | |
106. | HG5D | Laszlo Nagy | HA-DX-CLUB | |
107. | HP1AC | CAMILO A. CASTILLO | RADIO CLUB PANAMA | |
108. | HP1ELV | EDGAR LABRADOR VIANE | RADIO CLUB PANAMA | |
109. | I0GIA | Riccardo Giannini | ||
110. | I0WBX | Augusto Bernardini | ||
111. | I2BZN | BORBONI PIETRO | ||
112. | I2XLF | Nino Perego | KENWOOD TS450 Ant. Dipolo | |
113. | IK1SOW | pasquale arcidiaco | ||
114. | IK2AUK | Giorgio G. Avella | ||
115. | IK2EBP | Terenzio Giupponi | ITALIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
116. | IK2IKW | Alvaro Neonati | ICC | |
117. | IK2OVT | PAOLO GUALDONI | TNX FOR YOUR JOB x CONTEST - BAD PROPAGATION GL ET VY 73. RIG. KW TS 990 50/100 W - ANT. ENFDWH 10/80 - MORGAIN 40/80 - BEAM 10/15/20. | |
118. | IK2SBB | Adamo Mancini | Italian Contest, Club | rtx Icom IC-735 70w ant Windom all band, 3 elem. beam digi Rigexpert Standard - MixW 3.1.1h |
119. | IK4QJF | FABIO AZZALI | ||
120. | IK4RVG | SANDRO NOVELLI | 5nnDXCC | BEL CONTEST PECCATO POCO TEMPO A DISPOSIZIONE 73 DE IK4RVG |
121. | IK4XQT | stefano | ||
122. | IK7RVY | ANGELO BUONO | ||
123. | IK8SVQ | AGOSTINO RUGGIERO | ||
124. | IK8UND | Salvatore Farina | ||
125. | IN3BFW | Roberto Baldo | ||
126. | IN3OWY | ANTONIO BONETTI | TS-2000 95 W ANT. LW | |
127. | IN3RRX | Peter Mussner | ||
128. | IQ3PN | ARI PORDENONE | IQ3PN | |
129. | IV3HAX | Mauro Lizzi | U.R.I. | |
130. | IV3WMS | Marco Visintin | ||
131. | IV3XNF | Luigi Giannachi | ||
132. | IW1CBG | Alfredo Pavarino | Interest Group RTTY | |
133. | IW3IOD | Gianluigi | ||
134. | IZ0KBR | |||
135. | IZ2DII | 5nnDXCC | ||
136. | IZ2ZQP | ROMANO GALLO | ||
137. | IZ3BUR | LIVIO PESAVENTO | ARI VERONA | |
138. | IZ4UFB | Mauro | ||
139. | IZ5IOM | Renzo Niccolai | ||
140. | IZ6BXQ | NICOLA POMPEO | ||
141. | JA2HYD | Toshihiro Yamagoe | JAPN LID CLUB | Tnx FB Contest !! |
142. | JA2JNC/1 | Kazuhiko Asaka | None | I enjoyed the contest. |
143. | JG2REJ | S.Tomida,TOMMY | ARIGATOH! | |
144. | JH1RFM | Masayuki Ebihara | None | |
145. | JH3GMI | HIDEKAZU TERASHIO | I enjoyed the contest. | |
146. | JH3WKE | Kohichi Nakamura | CLUB RTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN | |
147. | JH7RTQ | Yoshiro Hirai | RTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN | |
148. | JR1NHD | Makoto Tanaka | ||
149. | K2PAL | Alex Priluk | ||
150. | K3SV | Bill Gillenwater | Florida Contest Group | |
151. | K7OM | TED MCDONALD | SWAMP FOX CONTEST GROUP | |
152. | K9CW | Andrew White | Society of Midwest Contesters | |
153. | K9OM | Dick Van Zandt | ||
154. | KA2AEY | Joe Kernaghan | ||
155. | KA2D | Tom Carrubba | ORDER OF BOILED OWLS OF NEW YORK | |
156. | KC2RXS | John Doyle | ||
157. | KC7RCY | James Dawdy | ||
158. | KG5U | Dale Martin | Texas DX Society | |
159. | KN5S | Coyote Amateur Radio Club | Coyote Amateur Radio Club | |
160. | KS0AA | Antonets Anatoli | ||
161. | LA7VK | Tormod Eriksen | ||
162. | LU3DX | LUCIANO PETRUCCELLI | LU Contest Group | |
163. | LU6UAL | ROBERTO COLANGELO | ||
164. | LX1ER | joel erpelding | interest group rtty | |
165. | LZ2HT | Ivan Todorov | RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB | |
166. | LZ3GW | vasil | MILARA CONTEST CLUB | |
167. | LZ3QE | ILCHO ANDONOV | THRACIAN ROSE CLUB | |
168. | LZ5K | radio club | ||
169. | M0TQR | Brian Balsdon | TORBAY ARS | |
170. | M1KMC | ANDY | CDXC,FT8DMC, | |
171. | M3AWD | Scott Mcleman | Interest Group RTTY | |
172. | M3X | Heribert Lennertz | ||
173. | M5W | |||
174. | MI0I | Robert Rantin | ||
175. | MI0KOA | Henry Kernaghan | GMDX | |
176. | MM9I | JOHN DUNDAS | ||
177. | N1MGO | Gordon LaPoint | Yankee Clipper Contest Club | |
178. | N4CW | Bert Michaud | Potomac Valley Radio Club | |
179. | N4QS | David R. Perry | Kentucky Contest Group | |
180. | N8OO | Victor Petcherkin | ||
181. | NA2NY | John D. Hart | ||
182. | ND4G | Rich Erlichman | The Villages ARC | |
183. | NP3V | Luis Gonzalez | ||
184. | NW7D | Gordon Bousman | Arizona Outlaws Contest Club | |
185. | OE7GJ | Rudolf Gandler | ||
186. | OE7MOP | Dejan Matic | ||
187. | OH1SIC | Göran Ingemar Backman | SK5AA | 73 de OH1SIC/SM5SIC Göran |
188. | OH2LU | Tapani Juhola | Contest Club Finland | IC-756ProII, max. 50 W, RE TI-5, 40/80m Trap Dipole, Triband Yagi 182 QSOs, 824 p, 60+43=103 multipliers, 84872 = claimed score Total Op time = 5h59 32 DXCC entities, 18 UR oblasts Great Classic! Thank you. |
189. | OH5UQ | MIETTINEN P. | ||
190. | OH6BA | Olli Pasuri | ||
191. | OH7L | TOPI | ||
192. | OH8KVY | Marko Juuso | ||
193. | OH9GIT | VAINO | ||
194. | OK1DAR | Jiri Satransky | ||
195. | OK1HEH | Eduard Horsky | FT991 LW27m GAP Titan DX | |
196. | OK2BXW | JAROMIR | ||
197. | OK2EA | Vita | ||
198. | OM8JP | Jan Polak | 40 - 100 W, 3 band dipole (14,21,28), FD4 Windom | |
199. | ON3CQ | Patrick Moonen | NOK | |
200. | ON4LY | FERNAND LAMBERTS | ||
201. | ON5GQ | Bernard Backaert | ||
202. | ON6YX | Johan De Caluwe | ||
203. | OZ11A | Leif Nielsen | ||
204. | OZ1DAE | Max Ølsted | ||
205. | OZ4NE | Joern E Nielsen | ||
206. | PA0ALG | Pieter van Toledo | ||
207. | PA0CMF | Gerard Geilman | ||
208. | PA0CT | harry langenberg | ||
209. | PA0FVH | Fred Verburgh | ||
210. | PA0PIW | Gerard Hol | VERON REGIO 03 | |
211. | PA1BBO | Bert Bossink | Veron Twente | |
212. | PA2CVD | Cor Verdult | ||
213. | PA2JCB | Jan Booden | Veron A52 Hoekse Waard | |
214. | PA2TA | Tjakko | ||
215. | PA2VS | Sjuk Veenstra | ||
216. | PA2W | Martin Westerhof | ||
217. | PA3ACA | Hans Erkamp | VERON 42A | |
218. | PA3BFH | Herman van den Berg | MANY THANKS FOR ORGANIZING, WAS FUN!! 73, HERMAN/PA3BFH | |
219. | PA3BXR | Rob de Wit | None | |
220. | PA3DBS | PETER HENDRIKX | ||
221. | PA3GCU | Richard Adams | ||
222. | PA3I | Joop | ||
223. | PA4DN | Dennis Nijhuis | ||
224. | PA4G | Johan G Koster | ||
225. | PA4O | Peter Schollema | Interest Group RTTY | |
226. | PA5N | Jeroen Hoenderboom | ||
227. | PA5W | Arno Wildeboer | VERON | Nice to be for a short time in this contest. Because my XYL PD5W was also participating in this contest we had to share the transceiver and antenna. |
228. | PA7KY | Jos | ||
229. | PB0ACU | Roel Craanen | ||
230. | PD0GP | Bert Pierlot | ||
231. | PD0JMH | jos holtermann | ||
232. | PD0ME | Margienus Euving | Interst Group RTTY | FT897-FB33- INV V |
233. | PD2GSP | Gerard speksnijder | A52 Veron Hoekse Waard | |
234. | PD2PKM | Paul Kooijman | Veron A52 | |
235. | PD5W | Ans Wildeboer | VERON | Nice to be for the first time in this contest. I had to share de transceiver and anttena with my OM PA5W. Hope to be back next year. |
236. | PD75E | Elmar van Mourik | ||
237. | PE1CPJ | |||
238. | PE1FTV | Ad Spaninks | ||
239. | PE1OYB | Franck | ||
240. | PE2K | Adriaan | VERON | All QSO's made with 5 watt QRP, and dipole antenna at 20M up QSL is via bureau. 73, tu PE2K |
241. | PF6X | LAURENS - LAU | ||
242. | PG1R | Ruud Ivens | Rig TS590S, barefoot, output to antenna 70 Watts. Antenna horizontal multiband dipole, over all length 17m, 5m over ground. Thanks for organizing this nice contest! | |
243. | PG2K | H. Brons | Veron | |
244. | PG3N | Peter Merx | ||
245. | PZ5RA | Ramon Kaersenhout | ||
246. | R0JD. | Vladimir Avdeev | STRK-AMUR | |
247. | R2ABM | Sergey Smagin | RDRC | ICOM IC-718, Delta Loop 40m, MANY THANKS TO THE ORGANISERS AND 73 |
248. | R2XM | Anatoliy | ||
249. | R3PV | |||
250. | R4CI | Ivan | RDRC | |
251. | R4WT | MIKHAIL POZDEEV | RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB | FT-2000 IV |
252. | R7KBV | |||
253. | R7MM | Serge Sergeev | ||
254. | R7MT | Valeriy Dubov | ||
255. | R7RF | Eugene Litvinov | RCWC | |
256. | RA0WHE | Mikhail Volkov | ||
257. | RA2FAR | Kuzovlev Andrey | ||
258. | RA2FB | Aleksandr Melnikov | RCC 280 | TNX 73! |
259. | RA3NC | Yuri Sidorov | ARKTIKA | |
260. | RA3TT | Nikolay Goncharov | ||
261. | RA3V | Al Alexandrov | VLADIMIR RADIO CLUB | IC-718 |
262. | RA4WE | Âàëåðèé Øåâöîâ | ||
263. | RA6LIS | Alex Bondarev | RIG(s): KENWOOD TS-850S; ANTENNA(s): In.V | |
264. | RA9XSL | SERGEY EVSEEV | ||
265. | RK3DSW | Yuri Mirolyubov | RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB | FT-450 50 wt, ant dipole T2FD |
266. | RK3DXW | ALEX | EPC | Thank you for the contest |
267. | RK6ART | ALEKSANDR EFIMENKO | ||
268. | RM3DA | Gennady | ||
269. | RM4K | Vyacheslav Bagryantsev | ||
270. | RN3OG | Yuri Egorov | Russian Contest Club | TNX 73! |
271. | RT4W | MIKE BULATOV | RU-QRP CLUB | |
272. | RT5C | Igor Tchaikovsky | RCWC | 73! |
273. | RT6DI | Valentin Surovtsev | ||
274. | RU2F | Aleksandr Dranenko | ||
275. | RU3OZ | Vladimir Savvateev | R3Q | TS-590 |
276. | RV3DBK | Victor Meshkov | RU-QRP CLUB | TX 5 Watts Ant Magnetic Loop (indoor) |
277. | RV3ZN | Myaus Alexander | RCC | |
278. | RW3DY | Nick Yevgrafov | RCC | |
279. | RW4S | Konstantin Vakhonin | FT950 and TS590S (both in FSK) with 335 tribander and some wires | |
280. | RX3VF | ALEX LYAMIN | Vladimir Contest Group | IC 746, LW |
281. | RX6LQH | Alexey Chinyakov | ||
282. | S5/PA3BHF | Michael Meerman | ||
283. | S51CK | IVO | ||
284. | S51W | Daniel | ||
285. | S53EOP | Radio klub Celje | ||
286. | S55VM | VELJKO MAKUC | ||
287. | S56EM | MILAN | ||
288. | S57X | JURIJ GANTAR | Radio klub Skofja Loka S59DKR | |
289. | S57ZT | Tadej Zorec | Selnica Contest Team | |
290. | SD3A | Jorgen "Joe" Norrmen | SK3BG - Sundsvall Radio Amateur Club | |
291. | SE4E | Lars | SK4DM | |
292. | SE6K | Mats Andersson | SK6AW - Hisingens Radioklubb | |
293. | SF0A | Mikael Karlsson | ||
294. | SM5DXR | christer lindberg | ||
295. | SM6MVE | S-E Carlsson | FALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB | |
296. | SO50WD | Miroslaw Kolodziej | ||
297. | SP1DMD | Romuald Dorobisz | Radio:ICOM 746 ONLY 100W 2 EL QQ 20-15-10M 80 MONO0BAND DIPOL ANTENA VERTICAL 7-BAND | |
298. | SP2WGB | STANISLAW | ||
299. | SP4BPH | VLAD WLADYSLAW HEPKE | TRX - TS930S, PWR 40 WATTS OUT, ANT - FD-3. | |
300. | SP4LVK | Zbig | SP DX Club | RIG:FT-950 PWR:15 ANT:2elDeltaLoop,KV2 |
301. | SP6EIY | Stanislaw Starzyk | SPDXC 332 | |
302. | SP7IIT | Krzysztof | SP DX CLUB | |
303. | SP95IARU | PAWEL PIOTROWSKI | BOBO CONTEST GROUP | |
304. | SP9BCH | Kus Jan | TRX TS-590GS 80 watts ANT - dipol inw V | |
305. | SP9DTE | Lukasz Dorobisz | ||
306. | SP9ICU | JAN ZUKOWSKI | ||
307. | SP9KDA | KLUB LACZNOSCI | None | |
308. | SQ6PLE | Ireneusz Czapski | ||
309. | SQ6UV | TOMASZ CZECH | ||
310. | SQ9DXT | JANEK | ||
311. | SV1BDO | Sotiris Katsimaglis | RADIO AMATEUR ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN GREECE | |
312. | SV3DCX | Panos Iliopoulos | ||
313. | SV8DCY | Pantelis Laskaridis | ||
314. | TA3MTM | TOLGA | ||
315. | TA3NEB | EROL | ||
316. | TA4CS | COSKUN | ||
317. | TA4RC | alý AKTAS | teampapa | 73 de ta4rc |
318. | UA0JFD | Alexander Purdik | RDRC-RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB | RIG: Yaesu FT-450AT PWR: 100W ANT: 20/40/80 m - Dipole TNX For Contest! 73! |
319. | UA0JGI | Âèêòîð Åâäîêèìåíêî | RDRC | TNX 73 ! |
320. | UA0JGT | Ïèíåãà ìï | RCRC | TNX 73! |
321. | UA0LKD | Alex | Ïðèìîðñêèé êðàåâîé ðàäèîêëóá | |
322. | UA1AOS | Serov Oleg Petrovich | TNX 73! | |
323. | UA3DLL | Nick Sitnikov | RDRC | |
324. | UA3XO | Shaulo V.V. | EPC | 73! |
325. | UA6CE | Vlad Bashtynsky | EPC #3740 | |
326. | UA6FZ | Alexander Kolomeytsev | Stavropol Region Contest Club | |
327. | UA9OV | Sergei Podstrigailo | Transceiver - TS-870S (100 Watts) Antenna - Hustler 4-BTV | |
328. | UC6N | Igor | Rostov Radio Club | |
329. | UF5A | Âàëóéñêèé Þ.Ì | RCC | TNX 73 |
330. | UR2Y | CHALY VALERY | BUCOVINA BUCOVINA | |
331. | UR3AC | Victor Rykhlik | ||
332. | UR3QGJ | Zhenya Pasko | ||
333. | UR3QTN | Eugene Syromjtnikov | SDR-1000, ant G3XAP | |
334. | UR4LG | Viktor Derevianko | ðàäèîõâûëÿ | |
335. | UR5CN | VALERIY ZHUK | GS CHOR | |
336. | UR5EPV | Katrin Vasiliy | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
337. | UR5NMK | ALEX DEMCHISHYN | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
338. | UR5QSS | Svetlana Syromjtnikova | SDR-1000, aNT G3XAP | |
339. | UR5QU | Victor Andriyuk | ZRC | |
340. | UR5SD | Anatolij Shpichak | Êëóá ðàä³îàìàòîð³â Ïðèêàðïàòòÿ | |
341. | UR5UDX | BOB BRILL | VIRIAL DXC | |
342. | UR5WCQ | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | ||
343. | UR6EA | Paul Stetsun | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
344. | UR7CB | Oleksandr Netrebin | GS CHOR | Using ICOM-718,abt 100 wtts. |
345. | UR7EC | ALEX MISLAVSKY | THANKS FOR THE GOOD CONTESTS! | |
346. | UR7GO | Alex Nudel | ||
347. | UR7QM | Valery Smiyan | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
348. | US5CDH | VLAD | GS CHOR | |
349. | US5QUB | SLAVA | ||
350. | US6CQ | Valery Y.Yakubovsky | GS CHOR | |
351. | US7KC | Alexander Dragunov | ||
352. | UT0CK | Nickolaj Nickolskij | GS CHOR | |
353. | UT1AM | Mykhailo Chychykalo | mini SW2017, 15 Wtts | |
354. | UT2AU | VALENTYN KUKHARENKO | Ñóìñüêèé îáëàñíèé ðàä³îêëóá | |
355. | UT2EF | Vladimir Kuyda | KRIVBASS | |
356. | UT2GA | Ñåðãåé Äîáðîâîëüñêèé | EPC#07537 | |
357. | UT2SW | Oleksandr Pichkur | Êëóá ðàä³îàìàòîð³â Ïðèêàðïàòòÿ | |
358. | UT3GP | Sergey Efimenko | EPC | |
359. | UT3SO | OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO | Êëóá ðàä³îàìàòîð³â Ïðèêàðïàòòÿ | |
360. | UT3UV | Victor | kdxcc | |
361. | UT4NY | Lev Litvak | ||
362. | UT4RZ | Alex Filippov | ×åðíèãîâàñêèé îáëàñòíîé ðàäèîêëóá | |
363. | UT4U | Jo Pukhlik | ||
364. | UT5EOX | Ivan | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
365. | UT5EPP | NICK YAKOVENKO | KRIVBASS | |
366. | UT5LA | Eugene | ||
367. | UT5PQ | OLEH HAHAN | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
368. | UT5PY | Vitaly Honcharuk | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
369. | UT5UHX | Konstantin | Kenwood TS-870, Windom-20m | |
370. | UT5YY | George | Bucovina | |
371. | UT7FA | PAVLO CHEKERYS | TRC | |
372. | UT7IS | Maxim Burmakin | ||
373. | UT7NI | ÂÎÑÒÐ | ||
374. | UT7YQ | Igor | Bukovina | |
375. | UT8EL | OLEG STARODUBETS | KRIVBASS | |
376. | UT8IM | Valery | ÊÎÍÒÓÐ | |
377. | UT8IV | Yuri | MARRAD | |
378. | UW1G | Babich A.D. | ||
379. | UW1M | Yarovoy Victor | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
380. | UW3U | Dmitry S. Davidenko | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
381. | UW5U | Âëàäèìèð Äæóëàé | VIRIAL DXC | |
382. | UW8SM | Andy Yanulyavichus | Ukrainian contest club | |
383. | UX0SX | Oleg Yakushev | ÏÐÈÊÀÐÏÀÒÜÅ | |
384. | UX1BZ | BOGDAN OLIYNYK MS USSR. | TARK | |
385. | UX1CL | Vlad Winarsky | GS CHOR | TNX! 73! |
386. | UX1UA | Sergei Litvinov | KYIV DX CONTEST CLUB | |
387. | UX1UX | Alex | KYIV DX CONTEST CLUB | |
388. | UX1VT | Pavlo Kyrychenko | KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB | |
389. | UX4LX | Alexey | ||
390. | UX7QV | Vladislav Lagoda | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | |
391. | UX8IW | Romanov Boris | Marrad | |
392. | UY5QJ | Alex Dobrynin | ||
393. | UY5QQ | Nick | ||
394. | UY5TE | N.V. Washchilenko | GIPANIS CONTEST GROUP | |
395. | UY5VA | VICTOR PINO | UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB | 73! |
396. | UY5ZZ | Vlad Latyshenko | ||
397. | UZ1WW | Vladimir Gordienko | LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB | 73! |
398. | UZ2I | Victor Leo Victor Alex Val | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
399. | UZ4U | Alexander | Ukrainian Contest Club | |
400. | UZ5P | Frogs Travelers Club | VOLYN CONTEST GROUP | |
401. | UZ5ZU | Nikita Borowskiy | Gipanis contest group | |
402. | VA2SIB | Sebastien Ruel | ||
403. | VA3RSA | Richard S. Budny | My second ever RTTY contest. I had only a few hours available. My TX is ICOM IC-7300 @75W power. Antenna is inverted-V fan dipole up 25 ft. Software is N1MM+ Logger with Fldigi for RTTY. | |
404. | VE2FK | Claude Du Berger | Contest Group du Quebec | |
405. | VE3NZ | George Balint | Contest Club Ontario | |
406. | VE7BGP | Gerry Pement | Nanaimo Amateur Radio Association | I had a lot of fun operating this Contest dispite poor band conditions. Rig recently obtained Icom 756Pro. I enjoy on digital. 73 Gerry |
407. | VE9BWK | Piet | ||
408. | W3MAM | DAVE SWEENEY | ||
409. | W4BCG | BILL GAGE | Tennessee Contest Group | |
410. | W6SX | Hank Garretson | Northern California Contest Club | |
411. | WA3AAN | Grant MacAvoy | Frankford Radio Club | |
412. | WB2COY | Bob Farrell | None | |
413. | WB4HRL | ED OVERCASH | SWAMP FOX CONTEST GROUP | |
414. | WN8Y | KEN | TENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP | |
415. | YB2HAF | HANI FEBRUHASRIADI | YB LAnd DX CLUB | |
416. | YB4KRZ | AHMAD RIZAL | YBDXC | |
417. | YB6IVW | Rudi Muhardani | YB6_DXC | |
418. | YB7MYS | MUHAMMAD YASIN | ||
419. | YB9GWR | CHRISTIANTO TUMADJI | SINGLE FIGHTER DX CLUB | |
420. | YD6ROA | ARIS S. RUSDHANTO | YBDX Land | |
421. | YF3FBV | SUGENG IMAM SANTOSO | ||
422. | YO2IS | SULI I. IULIUS | CSM TIMISOARA | Icom IC-7300 90W fsk, Diamond CP6. 73 Szigy |
423. | YO2LXW | MIHAI | CS SILVER FOX DEVA | |
424. | YO3GNF | Jack Ursulean | CSU PITESTI | |
425. | YO4AAC | GEORGE SAVU | YO DX CLUB | |
426. | YO4BEW | STEFAN CALIN | YO DX CLUB | |
427. | YO4BXX | Corneliu Conrad | Asociatia Radioclubul RADU BRATU | |
428. | YO4CVV | Petrica DANDES | FT-480sat Delta Loop | |
429. | YO4FPF | Dan Roca | Radioclubul Radu Bratu | |
430. | YO4NF | Silviu Moldovan | Radioclubul Radu Bratu | |
431. | YO6HSU | TARANEK JANOS | SPORT CLUB MIERCUREA-CIUC | |
432. | YO9BCM | Virgil Bucur | Asociatia Radioclubul Romaniei | |
433. | YV4ABR | Carlos Bello | ||
434. | Z33YL | Vilma Jovanova | ||
435. | Z35Z | Dimitar Jakovlev |