/ sorted in alphabetical order / 434 logs received /

Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest 2020 Received Logs

#CallNameClubSoapbox
1.2E0FHMAndySDARS
2.2E0XRDChris Darby
3.4Z5FIRUBENGOOD ACTIVATION
4.5R8UIMichele Imparato c/o AliprandiMEDITERRANEO DX CLUBPoor propagation… and not enough antennas to Madagascar. I’m sure next time will be better. Thanks for organizing this contest!
5.7L4IOUHisami Dejima
6.7N2UQCTakahiro KumaiI could enjoy the good contest. Tnx for a fine contest again. IC-7600, Dipole-Ant.
7.7S5SAllan H PetterssonSK5WB
8.9A2BWIVAN PAVISICCroatian contest clubGLD TO WORK IN THIS CONTEST..
9.9A3VMMatija Vierda
10.9A5CCJAKSA9A1CBM
11.9A5HZZlatko9a1ade
12.9A6KZHZeljko Hrzenjak
13.9A7RBracoCroatian Contest Club
14.9W6PJM
15.AD5LUDon CaskeyDFW Contest Group
16.AI4WWDAN VASILCA
17.AI9TSteve MooreSociety of Midwest Contesters
18.CT1EGFArtur LeiteREP
19.CX7SSEUGENIORIVER PO DX TEAM
20.DB5ABSAndreas
21.DD0DDr. Ralf Nielbock
22.DD7UWHorst Wandelt
23.DF5BXWerner LudwigRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
24.DF8XCBurkhard BerenbrinkRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
25.DG0KSMichael KernRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
26.DG1RPUHans-Herbert SchulzeICOM IC-7100, Dipol MANY THANKS TO THE ORGANISERS AND 73
27.DH8WRAndy WolfBavarian Contest Club
28.DK3RAGuenter KoesterV10
29.DK9BMMichael BannenbergBavarian Contest Club
30.DK9ZEWolfgang ZanderDARC
31.DL0GCDIETER BACHORSKIINTEREST GROUP RTTY
32.DL1LZMike ToshevRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
33.DL1PSKStefanBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
34.DL1ZBORainer HilgardtINTEREST GROUP RTTYRIG: KENWOOD TS-480SAT,100W Ant.: Butternut vertical HF6V mounted over ground
35.DL20LAGAKlaus
36.DL3DRNWolfgang HaehnelDARC
37.DL3KVRDietrich Schroeckh
38.DL3SYARainer SchulzV14
39.DL4FAPHorst Hartmann
40.DL5MHX/PHeinz StahlDARC
41.DL6FCKTitus Pilz
42.DL7ALMLars MahlingSpandau DXers
43.DL7AUOJens EngelmannDARC D06
44.DL8ULFAndreas Ehrlich
45.DL9FBbodo frankeDARC
46.DL9GMCEckhard Schildt
47.DL9GWAHenning KrgerTS-570 100W Ant. vertical
48.DM2DLGMichael Falk
49.DM4JKJan Kacner
50.DM5BMario Rychlik
51.DM5JBNAndreas HerzigINTEREST GROUP RTTY
52.DM5TIHartmut StahrInterest Group RTTY
53.DN0UKWPeter LeetinkRhein Ruhr DX Association
54.DO2HEYSebastian
55.DR7TMartinRhein Ruhr DX Association
56.EA1LCARLOS JAVIER GAZAPO GANCEDOEA CONTEST CLUB
57.EA2CCGJOAQUIN
58.EA2CYJRAULEA CONTEST CLUB
59.EA3AKAGABRIEL PUIG MASCARELL
60.EA3AYQQuim PazoCatalonia Contest ClubIC7300-->70W / Dipole 3 bands
61.EA3CFVAlbert Rispau
62.EA3HCJGeardo Otero Rodriguez
63.EA3HKAEliseu CasasAsta el proximo concurso
64.EA3YManel LopezRTX: ICOM-7000 90 WATTS ANT:CUBICAL QUAD MONOB H/M AND 2-ELEM MONOB BEAM CUSHCRAFT SETUP- MixW 2.20 "Fantastic program" I LOVE 73,s
65.EA4BASMiguel IborraRiver PO DX TeamIcom7300 eaHexBeam Dipole for 40/80 meters
66.EA4ZTOMAS SANCHEZ GARCIA
67.EA8OMHeijo SchulteINTEREST GROUP RTTY
68.EA8WRICHARDE-MAIL:
69.EB3APere HuguetCATALONIA CONTEST CLUB
70.EC1RSrubenea contest club
71.EC6DXJose
72.EI3GC
73.EM0UBZVit Prigocky
74.EO3QRuslanUkrainian Contest Club
75.ER5LLIgor Terzi
76.ES4RDAnatoli Murashov
77.EU8AGennay GaponenkoNONE73
78.EU8FSergej KorotkevichRU-QRP73 FT-817 DELTA LOOP
79.EW4RDmitrij Poluden
80.EW6DMMike Maley
81.EW8GValery D.TyutyunnikTRC, KDRIC-746pro Ant GP (UW4HW)10-15-20m , INV.Vee DIPOLE 40/80m 10w digi
82.F1IWHDANIEL
83.F4DSKDimitri COSSONInterest Group RTTYSO2R WITH 100W
84.F5GFADupouy Andre
85.F5OAMVERNET GERARD
86.F6GCIMONIN gerard
87.F8BDQSAUVANNET Sebastien
88.G0CERDave Harris
89.G0FGITom CromackIG-RY
90.G0HDVKEN
91.G4OZGTed HaskettKings Lynn ARC
92.G4RCGJohn Muzyka
93.G4SJXMIKE HARRIMANLEICESTER RADIO SOCIETY
94.G8PGODaveLeicester Radio Society
95.G8VPEJohn NoyNorfolk ARC
96.GM3MZXMario Pedreschi
97.GM4JKZKeith Leggett
98.GW0AJohn BarberBARTG
99.GW5NFRoger Ward
100.HA1DAEZUGO TIBORHA-DX-CLUB
101.HA5GALBela
102.HA5UXMiklos Olah
103.HB9BGFJosef Zangger
104.HB9MXYRudolf AltherICOM-718 with 40 watts on a 2 element SteppIR resp. 40/80 traped dipole; both antenas 12 m over ground. Tnx fr nice contest es hpe cu next year, vy 73 de Rudolf
105.HG5DLaszlo NagyHA-DX-CLUB
106.HP1ACCAMILO A. CASTILLORADIO CLUB PANAMA
107.HP1ELVEDGAR LABRADOR VIANERADIO CLUB PANAMA
108.I0GIARiccardo Giannini
109.I0WBXAugusto Bernardini
110.I2BZNBORBONI PIETRO
111.I2XLFNino PeregoKENWOOD TS450 Ant. Dipolo
112.IK1SOWpasquale arcidiaco
113.IK2AUKGiorgio G. Avella
114.IK2EBPTerenzio GiupponiITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
115.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiICC
116.IK2OVTPAOLO GUALDONITNX FOR YOUR JOB x CONTEST - BAD PROPAGATION GL ET VY 73. RIG. KW TS 990 50/100 W - ANT. ENFDWH 10/80 - MORGAIN 40/80 - BEAM 10/15/20.
117.IK2SBBAdamo ManciniItalian Contest, Clubrtx Icom IC-735 70w ant Windom all band, 3 elem. beam digi Rigexpert Standard - MixW 3.1.1h
118.IK4QJFFABIO AZZALI
119.IK4RVGSANDRO NOVELLI5nnDXCCBEL CONTEST PECCATO POCO TEMPO A DISPOSIZIONE 73 DE IK4RVG
120.IK4XQTstefano
121.IK7RVYANGELO BUONO
122.IK8SVQAGOSTINO RUGGIERO
123.IK8UNDSalvatore Farina
124.IN3BFWRoberto Baldo
125.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-2000 95 W ANT. LW
126.IN3RRXPeter Mussner
127.IQ3PNARI PORDENONEIQ3PN
128.IV3HAXMauro LizziU.R.I.
129.IV3WMSMarco Visintin
130.IV3XNFLuigi Giannachi
131.IW1CBGAlfredo PavarinoInterest Group RTTY
132.IW3IODGianluigi
133.IZ0KBR
134.IZ2DII5nnDXCC
135.IZ2ZQPROMANO GALLO
136.IZ3BURLIVIO PESAVENTOARI VERONA
137.IZ4UFBMauro
138.IZ5IOMRenzo Niccolai
139.IZ6BXQNICOLA POMPEO
140.JA2HYDToshihiro YamagoeJAPN LID CLUBTnx FB Contest !!
141.JA2JNC/1Kazuhiko AsakaNoneI enjoyed the contest.
142.JG2REJS.Tomida,TOMMYARIGATOH!
143.JH1RFMMasayuki EbiharaNone
144.JH3GMIHIDEKAZU TERASHIOI enjoyed the contest.
145.JH3WKEKohichi NakamuraCLUB RTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN
146.JH7RTQYoshiro HiraiRTTY CONTESTERS OF JAPAN
147.JR1NHDMakoto Tanaka
148.K2PALAlex Priluk
149.K3SVBill GillenwaterFlorida Contest Group
150.K7OMTED MCDONALDSWAMP FOX CONTEST GROUP
151.K9CWAndrew WhiteSociety of Midwest Contesters
152.K9OMDick Van Zandt
153.KA2AEYJoe Kernaghan
154.KA2DTom CarrubbaORDER OF BOILED OWLS OF NEW YORK
155.KC2RXSJohn Doyle
156.KC7RCYJames Dawdy
157.KG5UDale MartinTexas DX Society
158.KN5SCoyote Amateur Radio ClubCoyote Amateur Radio Club
159.KS0AAAntonets Anatoli
160.LA7VKTormod Eriksen
161.LU3DXLUCIANO PETRUCCELLILU Contest Group
162.LU6UALROBERTO COLANGELO
163.LX1ERjoel erpeldinginterest group rtty
164.LZ2HTIvan TodorovRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUB
165.LZ3GWvasilMILARA CONTEST CLUB
166.LZ3QEILCHO ANDONOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
167.LZ5Kradio club
168.M0TQRBrian BalsdonTORBAY ARS
169.M1KMCANDYCDXC,FT8DMC,
170.M3AWDScott MclemanInterest Group RTTY
171.M3XHeribert Lennertz
172.M5W
173.MI0IRobert Rantin
174.MI0KOAHenry KernaghanGMDX
175.MM9IJOHN DUNDAS
176.N1MGOGordon LaPointYankee Clipper Contest Club
177.N4CWBert MichaudPotomac Valley Radio Club
178.N4QSDavid R. PerryKentucky Contest Group
179.N8OOVictor Petcherkin
180.NA2NYJohn D. Hart
181.ND4GRich ErlichmanThe Villages ARC
182.NP3VLuis Gonzalez
183.NW7DGordon BousmanArizona Outlaws Contest Club
184.OE7GJRudolf Gandler
185.OE7MOPDejan Matic
186.OH1SICGran Ingemar BackmanSK5AA73 de OH1SIC/SM5SIC Gran
187.OH2LUTapani JuholaContest Club Finland IC-756ProII, max. 50 W, RE TI-5, 40/80m Trap Dipole, Triband Yagi 182 QSOs, 824 p, 60+43=103 multipliers, 84872 = claimed score Total Op time = 5h59 32 DXCC entities, 18 UR oblasts Great Classic! Thank you.
188.OH5UQMIETTINEN P.
189.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
190.OH7LTOPI
191.OH8KVYMarko Juuso
192.OH9GITVAINO
193.OK1DARJiri Satransky
194.OK1HEHEduard HorskyFT991 LW27m GAP Titan DX
195.OK2BXWJAROMIR
196.OK2EAVita
197.OM8JPJan Polak40 - 100 W, 3 band dipole (14,21,28), FD4 Windom
198.ON3CQPatrick MoonenNOK
199.ON4LYFERNAND LAMBERTS
200.ON5GQBernard Backaert
201.ON6YXJohan De Caluwe
202.OZ11ALeif Nielsen
203.OZ1DAEMax lsted
204.OZ4NEJoern E Nielsen
205.PA0ALGPieter van Toledo
206.PA0CMFGerard Geilman
207.PA0CTharry langenberg
208.PA0FVHFred Verburgh
209.PA0PIWGerard HolVERON REGIO 03
210.PA1BBOBert BossinkVeron Twente
211.PA2CVDCor Verdult
212.PA2JCBJan BoodenVeron A52 Hoekse Waard
213.PA2TATjakko
214.PA2VSSjuk Veenstra
215.PA2WMartin Westerhof
216.PA3ACAHans ErkampVERON 42A
217.PA3BFHHerman van den BergMANY THANKS FOR ORGANIZING, WAS FUN!! 73, HERMAN/PA3BFH
218.PA3BXRRob de WitNone
219.PA3DBSPETER HENDRIKX
220.PA3GCURichard Adams
221.PA3IJoop
222.PA4DNDennis Nijhuis
223.PA4GJohan G Koster
224.PA4OPeter SchollemaInterest Group RTTY
225.PA5NJeroen Hoenderboom
226.PA5WArno WildeboerVERONNice to be for a short time in this contest. Because my XYL PD5W was also participating in this contest we had to share the transceiver and antenna.
227.PA7KYJos
228.PB0ACURoel Craanen
229.PD0GPBert Pierlot
230.PD0JMHjos holtermann
231.PD0MEMargienus EuvingInterst Group RTTYFT897-FB33- INV V
232.PD2GSPGerard speksnijderA52 Veron Hoekse Waard
233.PD2PKMPaul KooijmanVeron A52
234.PD5WAns WildeboerVERONNice to be for the first time in this contest. I had to share de transceiver and anttena with my OM PA5W. Hope to be back next year.
235.PD75EElmar van Mourik
236.PE1CPJ
237.PE1FTVAd Spaninks
238.PE1OYBFranck
239.PE2KAdriaanVERONAll QSO's made with 5 watt QRP, and dipole antenna at 20M up QSL is via bureau. 73, tu PE2K
240.PF6XLAURENS - LAU
241.PG1RRuud IvensRig TS590S, barefoot, output to antenna 70 Watts. Antenna horizontal multiband dipole, over all length 17m, 5m over ground. Thanks for organizing this nice contest!
242.PG2KH. BronsVeron
243.PG3NPeter Merx
244.PZ5RARamon Kaersenhout
245.R0JD.Vladimir AvdeevSTRK-AMUR
246.R2ABMSergey SmaginRDRCICOM IC-718, Delta Loop 40m, MANY THANKS TO THE ORGANISERS AND 73
247.R2XMAnatoliy
248.R3PV
249.R4CIIvanRDRC
250.R4WTMIKHAIL POZDEEVRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBFT-2000 IV
251.R7KBV
252.R7MMSerge Sergeev
253.R7MTValeriy Dubov
254.R7RFEugene LitvinovRCWC
255.RA0WHEMikhail Volkov
256.RA2FARKuzovlev Andrey
257.RA2FBAleksandr MelnikovRCC 280TNX 73!
258.RA3NCYuri SidorovARKTIKA
259.RA3TTNikolay Goncharov
260.RA3VAl AlexandrovVLADIMIR RADIO CLUBIC-718
261.RA4WE
262.RA6LISAlex BondarevRIG(s): KENWOOD TS-850S; ANTENNA(s): In.V
263.RA9XSLSERGEY EVSEEV
264.RK3DSWYuri MirolyubovRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBFT-450 50 wt, ant dipole T2FD
265.RK3DXWALEXEPCThank you for the contest
266.RK6ARTALEKSANDR EFIMENKO
267.RM3DAGennady
268.RM4KVyacheslav Bagryantsev
269.RN3OGYuri EgorovRussian Contest ClubTNX 73!
270.RT4WMIKE BULATOVRU-QRP CLUB
271.RT5CIgor TchaikovskyRCWC73!
272.RT6DIValentin Surovtsev
273.RU2FAleksandr Dranenko
274.RU3OZVladimir SavvateevR3QTS-590
275.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovRU-QRP CLUBTX 5 Watts Ant Magnetic Loop (indoor)
276.RV3ZNMyaus AlexanderRCC
277.RW3DYNick YevgrafovRCC
278.RW4SKonstantin VakhoninFT950 and TS590S (both in FSK) with 335 tribander and some wires
279.RX3VFALEX LYAMINVladimir Contest GroupIC 746, LW
280.RX6LQHAlexey Chinyakov
281.S5/PA3BHFMichael Meerman
282.S51CKIVO
283.S51WDaniel
284.S53EOPRadio klub Celje
285.S55VMVELJKO MAKUC
286.S56EMMILAN
287.S57XJURIJ GANTARRadio klub Skofja Loka S59DKR
288.S57ZTTadej ZorecSelnica Contest Team
289.SD3AJorgen "Joe" NorrmenSK3BG - Sundsvall Radio Amateur Club
290.SE4ELarsSK4DM
291.SE6KMats AnderssonSK6AW - Hisingens Radioklubb
292.SF0AMikael Karlsson
293.SM5DXRchrister lindberg
294.SM6MVES-E CarlssonFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB
295.SO50WDMiroslaw Kolodziej
296.SP1DMDRomuald DorobiszRadio:ICOM 746 ONLY 100W 2 EL QQ 20-15-10M 80 MONO0BAND DIPOL ANTENA VERTICAL 7-BAND
297.SP2WGBSTANISLAW
298.SP4BPHVLAD WLADYSLAW HEPKETRX - TS930S, PWR 40 WATTS OUT, ANT - FD-3.
299.SP4LVKZbigSP DX ClubRIG:FT-950 PWR:15 ANT:2elDeltaLoop,KV2
300.SP6EIYStanislaw StarzykSPDXC 332
301.SP7IITKrzysztofSP DX CLUB
302.SP95IARUPAWEL PIOTROWSKIBOBO CONTEST GROUP
303.SP9BCHKus JanTRX TS-590GS 80 watts ANT - dipol inw V
304.SP9DTELukasz Dorobisz
305.SP9ICUJAN ZUKOWSKI
306.SP9KDAKLUB LACZNOSCINone
307.SQ6PLEIreneusz Czapski
308.SQ6UVTOMASZ CZECH
309.SQ9DXTJANEK
310.SV1BDOSotiris KatsimaglisRADIO AMATEUR ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN GREECE
311.SV3DCXPanos Iliopoulos
312.SV8DCYPantelis Laskaridis
313.TA3MTMTOLGA
314.TA3NEBEROL
315.TA4CSCOSKUN
316.TA4RCal AKTASteampapa73 de ta4rc
317.UA0JFDAlexander PurdikRDRC-RUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBRIG: Yaesu FT-450AT PWR: 100W ANT: 20/40/80 m - Dipole TNX For Contest! 73!
318.UA0JGI RDRCTNX 73 !
319.UA0JGT RCRCTNX 73!
320.UA0LKDAlex
321.UA1AOSSerov Oleg PetrovichTNX 73!
322.UA3DLLNick SitnikovRDRC
323.UA3XOShaulo V.V.EPC73!
324.UA6CEVlad BashtynskyEPC #3740
325.UA6FZAlexander KolomeytsevStavropol Region Contest Club
326.UA9OVSergei PodstrigailoTransceiver - TS-870S (100 Watts) Antenna - Hustler 4-BTV
327.UC6NIgorRostov Radio Club
328.UF5A .RCCTNX 73
329.UR2YCHALY VALERYBUCOVINA BUCOVINA
330.UR3ACVictor Rykhlik
331.UR3QGJZhenya Pasko
332.UR3QTNEugene SyromjtnikovSDR-1000, ant G3XAP
333.UR4LGViktor Derevianko
334.UR5CNVALERIY ZHUKGS CHOR
335.UR5EPVKatrin VasiliyUkrainian Contest Club
336.UR5NMKALEX DEMCHISHYNUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
337.UR5QSSSvetlana SyromjtnikovaSDR-1000, aNT G3XAP
338.UR5QUVictor Andriyuk
339.UR5SDAnatolij Shpichak
340.UR5UDXBOB BRILLVIRIAL DXC
341.UR5WCQLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
342.UR6EAPaul StetsunUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
343.UR7CBOleksandr NetrebinGS CHORUsing ICOM-718,abt 100 wtts.
344.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKYTHANKS FOR THE GOOD CONTESTS!
345.UR7GOAlex Nudel
346.UR7QMValery SmiyanUkrainian Contest Club
347.US5CDHVLADGS CHOR
348.US5QUBSLAVA
349.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyGS CHOR
350.US7KCAlexander Dragunov
351.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijGS CHOR
352.UT1AMMykhailo Chychykalomini SW2017, 15 Wtts
353.UT2AUVALENTYN KUKHARENKO
354.UT2EFVladimir KuydaKRIVBASS
355.UT2GA EPC#07537
356.UT2SWOleksandr Pichkur
357.UT3GPSergey EfimenkoEPC
358.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO
359.UT3UVVictorkdxcc
360.UT4NYLev Litvak
361.UT4RZAlex Filippov
362.UT4UJo Pukhlik
363.UT5EOXIvanUkrainian Contest Club
364.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
365.UT5LAEugene
366.UT5PQOLEH HAHANVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
367.UT5PYVitaly HoncharukVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
368.UT5UHXKonstantinKenwood TS-870, Windom-20m
369.UT5YYGeorgeBucovina
370.UT7FAPAVLO CHEKERYSTRC
371.UT7ISMaxim Burmakin
372.UT7NI
373.UT7YQIgorBukovina
374.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
375.UT8IMValery
376.UT8IVYuriMARRAD
377.UW1GBabich A.D.
378.UW1MYarovoy VictorUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
379.UW3UDmitry S. DavidenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
380.UW5U VIRIAL DXC
381.UW8SMAndy YanulyavichusUkrainian contest club
382.UX0SXOleg Yakushev
383.UX1BZBOGDAN OLIYNYK MS USSR.TARK
384.UX1CLVlad WinarskyGS CHORTNX! 73!
385.UX1UASergei LitvinovKYIV DX CONTEST CLUB
386.UX1UXAlexKYIV DX CONTEST CLUB
387.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
388.UX4LXAlexey
389.UX7QVVladislav LagodaUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
390.UX8IWRomanov BorisMarrad
391.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
392.UY5QQNick
393.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
394.UY5VAVICTOR PINOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB73!
395.UY5ZZVlad Latyshenko
396.UZ1WWVladimir GordienkoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB73!
397.UZ2IVictor Leo Victor Alex ValUkrainian Contest Club
398.UZ4UAlexanderUkrainian Contest Club
399.UZ5PFrogs Travelers ClubVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
400.UZ5ZUNikita BorowskiyGipanis contest group
401.VA2SIBSebastien Ruel
402.VA3RSARichard S. BudnyMy second ever RTTY contest. I had only a few hours available. My TX is ICOM IC-7300 @75W power. Antenna is inverted-V fan dipole up 25 ft. Software is N1MM+ Logger with Fldigi for RTTY.
403.VE2FKClaude Du BergerContest Group du Quebec
404.VE3NZGeorge BalintContest Club Ontario
405.VE7BGPGerry PementNanaimo Amateur Radio AssociationI had a lot of fun operating this Contest dispite poor band conditions. Rig recently obtained Icom 756Pro. I enjoy on digital. 73 Gerry
406.VE9BWKPiet
407.W3MAMDAVE SWEENEY
408.W4BCGBILL GAGETennessee Contest Group
409.W6SXHank GarretsonNorthern California Contest Club
410.WA3AANGrant MacAvoyFrankford Radio Club
411.WB2COYBob FarrellNone
412.WB4HRLED OVERCASHSWAMP FOX CONTEST GROUP
413.WN8YKENTENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP
414.YB2HAFHANI FEBRUHASRIADIYB LAnd DX CLUB
415.YB4KRZAHMAD RIZALYBDXC
416.YB6IVWRudi MuhardaniYB6_DXC
417.YB7MYSMUHAMMAD YASIN
418.YB9GWRCHRISTIANTO TUMADJISINGLE FIGHTER DX CLUB
419.YD6ROAARIS S. RUSDHANTOYBDX Land
420.YF3FBVSUGENG IMAM SANTOSO
421.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSCSM TIMISOARAIcom IC-7300 90W fsk, Diamond CP6. 73 Szigy
422.YO2LXWMIHAICS SILVER FOX DEVA
423.YO3GNFJack UrsuleanCSU PITESTI
424.YO4AACGEORGE SAVUYO DX CLUB
425.YO4BEWSTEFAN CALINYO DX CLUB
426.YO4BXXCorneliu ConradAsociatia Radioclubul RADU BRATU
427.YO4CVVPetrica DANDESFT-480sat Delta Loop
428.YO4FPFDan RocaRadioclubul Radu Bratu
429.YO4NFSilviu MoldovanRadioclubul Radu Bratu
430.YO6HSUTARANEK JANOSSPORT CLUB MIERCUREA-CIUC
431.YO9BCMVirgil BucurAsociatia Radioclubul Romaniei
432.YV4ABRCarlos Bello
433.Z33YLVilma Jovanova
434.Z35ZDimitar Jakovlev