If the information at your page is not up to date please press F5 to renew the page.
, F5


Updated 06 December 2012 18:30 UTC & sorted by DXCC + club membership

1. Country: Argentina


#CallNameClub
1.LU1ICXRAUL ENRIQUE MEIER
2.LU7ADRdamian ariel rabellinolu contest group
3.LU8QTRoque Emilio GIACCHETTI

2. Country: Armenia


#CallNameClub
1.EK3GMBoris Melkumyan

3. Country: Asiatic Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R0QASERGE KHAIRULINUCC
2.R8MCSergey KruglovRCC
3.R8MDMike VerkhovskyOmsk
4.R8TXArtOrenburg Contest Club
5.R9AEANIKIN ALEXSouth Ural Contest Club
6.R9AMLARRY SHILOV
7.R9DAValery ChudinovskikhUral Contest Group
8.R9HAF
9.R9KDViktor AkulinArktika
10.R9QQVladimir Gorshkov
11.R9RTALEX Leshchikov
12.R9UAivanhovokuznetsk club
13.R9UGVLADIMIR IVANOVICH MIRONOV,1957,KMC,R9UG,1.
14.R9UTDmitriev AlexanderKemerovo radio club
15.RA0AMLeonid LishnevCSDXC
16.RA0AYSergej ZuevichARCK
17.RA0QQGuennadi NesterenkoARCK
18.RA0WHEMikhail Volkov
19.RA9AILYA PaderinSouth Ural CC
20.RA9APAlex SmaginRussian Contest Club
21.RA9AUVictor LokkerSouth Ural Contest Club
22.RA9CCKStarkov Nikolaj A.
23.RA9DPVladimirEPC 16599 EPCRu 3388
24.RA9DZBlotskij TedArktika
25.RA9JBALEONID GEORGIESH
26.RA9JPVlad
27.RA9MXSergei NikolaevOmsk radio club
28.RA9UNedosekin YuriR-CW-C
29.RA9UGUSerge
30.RA9UNVladimir Timofeyev
31.RC8X/9Yuri SyrorybovPARMA
32.RC9JWRZotov A.,Rukinov DSRR
33.RD0AArkady IvankinRCC
34.RD9CXSERGEY RUDENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
35.RD9DXSerge KrivosheinUCG Ural Contest Group
36.RD9SAOleg V. Yatsura
37.RF9CRadioclubURAL CONTEST GROUP
38.RF9MMike Kabakov
39.RG8USergey KlyanchenkoNovokuznetsk radio club
40.RK0AWQAlex SmakhtinARCK
41.RK0SZZPAVEL ZAMKOVOYIRC
42.RK8IOLEG ASANOV
43.RK9ALDYuri Trunin
44.RK9ALPValeriySUCC
45.RK9AYVasilyTroitsk
46.RK9CYAVictor ChepurnoyUral Contest Group
47.RK9DOAlex Kazantsev
48.RK9QWMrw9qu Samarin Vadim
49.RK9UACIrina Kichekova
50.RK9UCAlexander SitakKEMEROVO RADIO CLUB
51.RK9UESergey Sverdlov
52.RL9IAndrey LysenkoNone
53.RM9TNick A. Il`in
54.RM9USemiletov Alexander Alexandrovich
55.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
56.RQ9I
57.RT0TRSergey SHkarlatov
58.RT8OAlexander SlonetskyNovosibirsk Contest Club
59.RT9AValerij VinakovSouth Ural Contest Club
60.RT9SYuri D KotelnikovNone
61.RT9TMSergeyKDR
62.RT9UT/9KirillNone
63.RU0AAlex BelovCentral Siberia DX Club
64.RU0BWVladimir Alekseev
65.RU0FMIgor Burykh
66.RU9CCVictor lukin
67.RU9HMStanislav Azurov
68.RU9WZ ARCK
69.RV9CPAlex
70.RV9CQVLAD SUMINUCG
71.RV9YKZotov SergeRussian CW Club
72.RV9YPAlex
73.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA#296
74.RW0BGVictor S. Kuzyakin
75.RW0UMNick PolkovnikovBSCC
76.RW0UUSergey LesnikovARCK
77.RW9CRomeo V. EltsovURAL CONTEST GROUP
78.RW9CDAnatoly Petrov
79.RW9JZLeo
80.RW9QAVlad KondratenkoUral Contest Group (UCG)
81.RX9CDQ
82.RX9KTYuri Balabanov
83.RX9SRDima B.KhlebnikovOrenburg Contest Club
84.RZ9CJSerge G Popov
85.RZ9UMAKatia Ivanova
86.RZ9UOEugene Ivanov
87.UA0DMTitov Victor
88.UA0LSGennady M.MASHONKINPrimorye Amateur Radio Club
89.UA0ODLoginov VasilyARCK
90.UA0SBQVICTOR ANDRUSSHENKORU-QRP CLUB
91.UA0SWALEX ILYIN
92.UA0YAYPAVEL USTINOV
93.UA8WAAAlexander Ivanov
94.UA9ALANDREJ SELINSOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
95.UA9CBMYURI
96.UA9CDCIgor SokolovUral Contest Group
97.UA9CDV
98.UA9CSRValery V. Boyko
99.UA9CUANATOLY ALEKSEYCHIK
100.UA9JAFSTEPANOV ALEXANDER S.RO SRR po HMAO
101.UA9JFHIl'dar SalimullinSamotlor
102.UA9JNTAZAT SABIROV
103.UA9KAAVladimir Falshunov
104.UA9MAGennady kolmakov
105.UA9OCVictor Bondarev
106.UA9OGBrednya YuriNone
107.UA9OMT
108.UA9OQMSergey Blinov
109.UA9Rtsukanov viktor
110.UA9SMUProsvirkin Alexander
111.UA9UKLVladimir Kazak
112.UA9WOBVasiliy NekrasovRussian CW Club
113.UB0AAndy Starchevskiy
114.UB8QAAArtyom Gorshkov
115.UB9LBLValeriy
116.UC0ADmitrienko Victor
117.UD8ANicolai GorovenkoSouth Ural Contest Club
118.UF8TVictor Reutov
119.UI9IClub stationCentral Siberia DX Club

4. Country: Asiatic Turkey


#CallNameClub
1.TA3AMTMustafa TAYISYM3KC
2.TA3XNuri boylu
3.TA4EDATILLA KARADAYI
4.TA5CVKazim Murat OZTURKTRAC/ADANA

5. Country: Austria


#CallNameClub
1.OE6HLFAckerl Bernhard
2.OE8QKaiser Stefan
3.OE8SKQKaiser Stefan

6. Country: Azerbaijan


#CallNameClub
1.4K9WVladimir V. Shishko

7. Country: Balearic Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA6ALHFrancisco Jose
2.EA6ZSJUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ

8. Country: Belarus


#CallNameClub
1.EU1DZBoris BeznoskoRU-QRP # 279
2.EU5MVLADIMIR N. CHEPIKOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
3.EU6AA ..KDR
4.EU6ROANDREI LAKISOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
5.EV1RAlexander PantchenkoBelarus contest club
6.EV6MSergei Butrimov
7.EW1BANick Nikitin
8.EW1FMYuri M. Monko
9.EW3AAMVitaly
10.EW6AFVictor SidorenkoVitebsk contest club
11.EW6ENNikolay
12.EW6FXSergey Zhigalov
13.EW6GFAndy Koltunov
14.EW6GF_160MANDY KOLTUNOVBSCC-AGB-TRC
15.EW7DKVadim KuznetsovBelarus Contest Club
16.EW8DDValentin
17.EW8DXYURI A.BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
18.EW8EWVLAD SHTIN
19.EW8KFAlexEW8KF
20.EW8OFSERGEY KOROTKEVICHEPC#9728
21.EW8OGValery Tyutyunnick
22.EW8OMVLADIMIR FENDICH
23.EW8RRLosev Alexandr L.AGB 172

9. Country: Belgium


#CallNameClub
1.ON3NDYerganian Jean-Jacques
2.ON6NADhaese Paul
3.ON7CCJean Claude CAMBERLINMNS Contest Team CW
4.OO0AIvo Van Ursel
5.OO9OMarc Domen
6.OP4AFrancis BauweraertsRhein Ruhr DX Association
7.OQ5AGEERT HOFMANNone
8.OR1Zraff1
9.OR2ARonald Van AkenRhein Ruhr DX Association
10.OR4KMario VANDERVELDEUBA - Section ATH

10. Country: Bosnia-Herzegovina


#CallNameClub
1.E74WNEmir Tubic
2.E78DXPREDRAG KOZIC
3.E7RSDusko VeselinovicRadio klub Cajnice

11. Country: Brazil


#CallNameClub
1.PP1CZAry Leonardo Barbosa FerreiraAraucaria DX Group
2.PU2LEPGuilherme VazNone
3.PU5SVEEvandro Da SilvaNone
4.PY1CMTClaudio Marcelo TeixeiraRio DX Group
5.PY1KRMARCELO CABRALRIO DX GROUP
6.PY1NSJose RICARDO Motta de OliveiraRIO DX GROUP
7.PY2NYVitor Luis Aidar dos SantosAraucaria DX Group
8.PY2TKBELISEU COUTINHO
9.PY4FQMario Borges JuniorRio DX Group
10.PY4HOFabio Dias dos SantosAraucaria DX Group
11.PY4RGSRafael SaNone
12.PY5APCarlos Pedrosa
13.PY5FOFernando Augusto CavalliPerdigueiros Radio Team
14.PY5PDCCLAUDIO GRANJA KARAMNone
15.PY7VIBenedito Florentino de MedeirosGuara dx Group

12. Country: Bulgaria


#CallNameClub
1.LZ0MBoyan MitevLZ2KSB
2.LZ1BJBoytcho HadshiyskiBalkan Contest Club
3.LZ1DMPlamen IvanovNone
4.LZ1DQVLADIMIR KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
5.LZ1FJKIRIL V. BOZHILOVnone
6.LZ1GEApostol Panushev
7.LZ1GENTonyLZ1KAA
8.LZ1IAIVAN ALEXANDROV
9.LZ1KPKONSTANTIN KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
10.LZ1MCSlavi LutskanovNone
11.LZ1NDTodor TodorovNone
12.LZ1OJDonTRC
13.LZ1ONKOgnian KaravassilevThracian Rose Club
14.LZ1QN/1BOYKONone
15.LZ1QVDechko Zlatanov
16.LZ1SMXSTEFAN MANOLOV
17.LZ1VVDVladimirNone
18.LZ1YQHRISTO ZDRAVKOVRADIO CLUB "MILARA INTERNATIONAL"
19.LZ2HMAndrey SachkovLZ Contest Team
20.LZ2JOWYovko Yovkov
21.LZ2KSBIVAJLO,DENIS,PHILIPLZ2KSB
22.LZ2PSSTEFAN GETZOV
23.LZ2PTDimitar TihchevNone
24.LZ2STOStanislav Stoyanov
25.LZ2ZGVladimir Gerganov
26.LZ3PZLubomir Petrov/LUBO/
27.LZ3SDSpas DelchevNone
28.LZ40YENaskoThracian Rose Club
29.LZ4RRTODORNone
30.LZ5ILVladimir Nedevnone
31.LZ5RRadioclub Milara InternationalLZ1KFM
32.LZ5WPlamen GTRACIAN ROSSE CLUB
33.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROVNone
34.LZ6CBalkan Sports Club
35.LZ6KVladimir Lazarov
36.LZ7HMetin HamdievLZ2KSB
37.LZ8EBoyan Petkov

13. Country: Canada


#CallNameClub
1.VA1CHPRich PieniaszekMaritime Contest Club
2.VA2WAVictorContest Group du Quebec
3.VA6NJKNicholas J. Kuzyk
4.VE1OPScott NicholsMARITIME CONTEST CLUB
5.VE1RGBGary BartlettMARITIME CONTEST CLUB
6.VE1ZAAnthony RatajczakMARITIME CONTEST CLUB
7.VE2FKClaude Du BergerContest Group du Quebec
8.VE2KOTRen LaplanteNone
9.VE3CWUBob HudsonContest Club Ontario
10.VE3KAOIgor MordickContest Club Ontario
11.VE3XBYuri RomanovContest Club Ontario
12.VE9HFRick WilliamsMARITIME CONTEST CLUB
13.VE9MLMarcel LeBlancMaritime Contest Club
14.VE9OABillMaritime Contest Club

14. Country: Canary Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA8AVKFelix Pardilla GonzalezURE
2.EA8CNBNstor J. Padilla Herrera
3.EA8MTDUNIA
4.EA8ZSMANUEL DE AGUILAR

15. Country: Cape Verde


#CallNameClub
1.D4CMonteverde Contest Club

16. Country: Chile


#CallNameClub
1.CE2LSEugenioRadioclub de La Serena
2.CE3OPEJulio Zavala A.

17. Country: China


#CallNameClub
1.BA1SNSu Ning
2.BD3MHFu MingHui "Fu"None
3.BH7PFHSHUNDONG WUNone

18. Country: Colombia


#CallNameClub
1.HK3QDaniel ter Wengel

19. Country: Croatia


#CallNameClub
1.9A1DLDjuro LackovicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
2.9A203NDDUBRAVKA NOVAKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
3.9A20HRSAleksandar JugovicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
4.9A2AJTomislav Polak - TomCroatian Contest Club
5.9A2EUZLATKO MATICICCroatian Contest Club
6.9A2EYZeljko UlipCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
7.9A3BRADIO KLUB BELSICECROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
8.9A3BWWTONI SIMACNone
9.9A3DMLMladen Minic
10.9A4ZPZeljko Piskor-K. -Indiana
11.9A5VFRANO PERINIC9a4j
12.9A5YR.C. JAN HUSNone
13.9A6DJXZVONKO PUTNIKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
14.9A6INDDAMIR NIKSICCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
15.9A7DCKDenis StefanicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
16.9A7RIvica Soric BracoCroatian Contest Club
17.9A8DXDARKO KOSCAKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
18.9A8MCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
19.9A8WDavor MilosevicCroatian Contest Club

20. Country: Cyprus


#CallNameClub
1.5B4AIFNorman Banks
2.C4ZBrian Coyne

21. Country: Czech Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OK1BAKAREL KOZUSNIK
2.OK1BLUMilan Kocin
3.OK1BZJaroslav ROSSLERCRK PRAHA
4.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
5.OK1FGDLubos Bartos
6.OK1FKDJosef KovaryOK QRP KLUB
7.OK1FMXMilan Maxima
8.OK1HCGKarel KrenekTFC
9.OK1HEHHorsky Eduard
10.OK1ICTomas Hess
11.OK1ITKPetr
12.OK1KZPAVEL KONVALINKA
13.OK1PMAPavel Marecek
14.OK1ZYJan Kral
15.OK2BENLubos Cech
16.OK2BGNSTAN BORUTA
17.OK2BOBBOHUMIL KRENEK
18.OK2BVRUDOLF BLAHA
19.OK2EAVita Stepan
20.OK2HFCSTANISLAV CECH
21.OK2ILDZBYNEK KASPAR
22.OK2KFKLubos Cech
23.OK2MRJAles
24.OK2NAPavel Vik
25.OK2PFJiriNone
26.OK2PQSRobert Sanetrnik
27.OK2RACRADIOCLUB FIRAC c/o Ing. Jiri PECEK
28.OK2SGWZdenek SkodaNone
29.OK2TBCKamil
30.OK3MOOta Machan
31.OK4RQPAVEL POKRRDXA
32.OK7CMAntonin Bechyna
33.OK7FLVaclav Hlavac
34.OL4WMilan StejskalOK QRP

22. Country: Denmark


#CallNameClub
1.OU2IHenning Andresen
2.OV0VPeter MllerDANISH DX GROUP
3.OZ1ADLJan ThogersenBavarian Contest Club
4.OZ1BIKEJan ThogersenBavarian Contest Club
5.OZ1DGQPer Henriksen
6.OZ1KZXMichael Flensted MoellerNone
7.OZ2TFOle stergaard
8.OZ4CGCarsten GjessingDanish DX Group
9.OZ4FFKarsten Tranberg
10.OZ7DKBrian Marcussen
11.OZ7EAElin von der Recke
12.OZ8SWSteen Wichmand
13.OZ9VPoul Erk Trinderup

23. Country: England


#CallNameClub
1.2E0TBOWhitton Amateur Radio Group
2.2E0ZDXPHIL JONES
3.G0BHKTed Stiles
4.G0FPUMike Densham
5.G0OJGjoe o'malley
6.G0ORHKen ChandlerNewbury and district RS
7.G2HDRCyril Chapman
8.G3MZVGordon Brown
9.G3RLEBryan Turner
10.G3RSDJOHN R REYNOLDSGRIMSBY ARS
11.G3UJEBrian GaleTall Trees Contest Group
12.G3VQOLes Allwood
13.G4EBKGeo J SmithGrimsby ARS
14.G4MKRRichard Byford
15.G4SGISimon Collings
16.G4VMXTony Ritchie
17.G5LPLionel Parker3 A's
18.G8ZREDave HewittBOLTON WIRELESS CLUB
19.M0BJLShaun JarvisNone
20.M0CFWKazunori WatanabeBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
21.M0KLOM0KLO
22.M0SDYPaul Cattermole
23.M1BCMJeff Worthing

24. Country: Estonia


#CallNameClub
1.ES2BHVeiko VrkNone
2.ES2IPAIgor Pss
3.ES2TISven OlanderSpark rc
4.ES4RDAnatoli MurashovSTV Radio Club
5.ES4RXValery Kuznetsov
6.ES8DHRoyNone
7.ES8SXLeonid Kretskonone

25. Country: European Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R1ATIGOR IVANOV
2.R1TEUGene GolynichevRUSSIAN CW CLUB
3.R2MAIGOR GOLIKOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
4.R2SA
5.R3AAAlexander MaschukowRussia Contest Club
6.R3AAAMALEEV VLADIMIR
7.R3BBVictor N. KosobokovEPC-RU
8.R3BTAlex Rjazantsew
9.R3EAChikin ValeryOrel CC
10.R3FF
11.R3FXValery Litvinenko
12.R3LCSergey Y. SolovyevActivity Smolensk Group
13.R3OMVladimir Popov
14.R3ORAlex Brazhina
15.R3QANICK P.Shelaikin
16.R3RKBoytsov Anatol V.TAMBOV RADIO CLUB
17.R3VLLadanov MichailVladimir Contest Group
18.R3ZZAlex
19.R4IIVlad
20.R4SAShmelev Vladimir
21.R4WDXENOKTAEV ANDREI
22.R4WTMichael J. Pozdeev
23.R5AJValery TyulyupinRussian Contest Club
24.R5WPVasily
25.R6APSerge
26.R6MMLukashev Alexandr V.SRR
27.R7ACValery
28.R7AOMIKE BICHEGOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
29.R7FFFEDOR GUSEVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
30.R7HFPavel A. Buyny
31.R7LVVlad LesnichyUCC
32.R7MCGennady R . VereschaginBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
33.R7MMSerge SergeevBlack Sea Contest Club
34.R7NAVLADIMIR GORHOSTAEV
35.R7NPVICTOR
36.R8XFLeonid SidorkinKomi Contest Club
37.R9FRIVAN MIRONYUK
38.R9XSVASILY DOLGODVOROVARKTIKA
39.R9XTArkady SaulichArktika
40.RA1CPSerge Vanin
41.RA1OTSerge Slonov
42.RA1QDVasily Toschakov
43.RA1TVSERGE GERASIMENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
44.RA3ANNick Kornev
45.RA3ATXDmitry GurianovWWW.ZNUKI.RU
46.RA3DGHVLADIMIR V. SHCHEKOTOVICH
47.RA3FDSergey
48.RA3ID/3Valeriy Chebanov
49.RA3NCSidorov Yuri
50.RA3OAPAVEL MALTCEV
51.RA3RBLAlexandr
52.RA3TTNikolay Goncharov
53.RA3UAGValery LyapinIvanovo DX Club
54.RA3UTVladimir orisovNone
55.RA3VENick BogdanofVLADIMIR RADIO CLUB (VRC)
56.RA3XCZVLADIMIR KOZINOBNINSK-QRU-CLUB
57.RA3YDANick Nedolya
58.RA3YZDUNAEV ALEXANDER
59.RA4DBAndrey LashovRCWC
60.RA4DRSerge G. KokorinSaratov radioclub
61.RA4HMTAndy DocenkoSoyus Radiolyubitelej Rossii
62.RA4HPIDmitry Besedin
63.RA4IPaul GorokhovBSCC
64.RA4LO
65.RA4PTIGrachev Nikolay
66.RA4SOleg ShishkinMARI EL CONTEST CLUB
67.RA5BDaz
68.RA6ANFedor Tsapro
69.RA6DESergey Sostin
70.RA6HSMIgor YankevichNone
71.RA6LISAlex Bondarev
72.RA6MQAlexander BibickRussian Contest Club
73.RA6XBSergey Kamenev
74.RA9FEUVITALY LAPOKHINPermsky
75.RA9XUSAZHIN MICHAELparma
76.RC1QSERGEOSSR
77.RC4HAAVolga State Univercity of Telecommunication and Informatics club station
78.RC7CMazurin Alexander
79.RD3ABBykovsky Vladimir
80.RD3PXAndrey Chapala
81.RD3QAGennady Nikolaevdx
82.RD3VCCherkasov Dmitry
83.RD4AFAlexander Fedotov
84.RG3KIgor BurykhRussian Contest Club
85.RG5AAlexander Urzhumtsev
86.RK1AAEvgeniy KuznetsovA.L.R.S.
87.RK1QWX Vologda RO SRR
88.RK1ZWXMurmansk
89.RK3BAYuri BogatyrevRCC
90.RK3FYPYLIKHIN IGORMOSKOVIA
91.RK3IMLEONID MELNIKNone
92.RK3PWJ
93.RK4FADAlexej StrelkovR4F-DX-G
94.RK4FMAndrey StrelinR4F-DX-G
95.RK4HYTSERGEY BAKHAEVSAMARA RADIO CLUB
96.RK6CCGogolev Valeriy
97.RK6CMKonstantin KalashnikovBlack Sea Contest Club
98.RK6HGV.VasilyevR-CW-C
99.RL3DZLOBACHEV YURI
100.RL3QVadim
101.RM2DMats Strandberg
102.RM2TZoobkov I.None
103.RM2UMike Alekseev
104.RM3FAndy V. Melanyin
105.RM3GELOVIK GLIPETSK RADIO CLUB
106.RM3QSOZVEZDIERCC
107.RM3TOAlexander Koshkin
108.RM3ZBondarenko Ivan
109.RM4NAndy Korsakov
110.RM4RYurij Balandin
111.RM5DAndrey Bondarenko
112.RM5OEvgeny Chernomor
113.RM5Z RUSSIAN CW CLUB
114.RM6JAleksey Almaev
115.RN3AABSERGE ULANOV
116.RN3ADVDmitry Vishniakov
117.RN3BOTchaikovsky IgorRCWC
118.RN3DHBJashhuk Aleksandr
119.RN3DKEAlexey PAKHOMOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
120.RN3FContest TeamARKTIKA
121.RN3FKSychev Sergej
122.RN3ZCVITALYNone
123.RN4CASERGEISARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB
124.RN4HABZagrekov SergeyRU-QRP
125.RN6AIVlad Arkov
126.RN6MAVICTORRCWC
127.RQ7MTenshov George
128.RT1AAlexander Dmitriev SavenkovALRS ST PETERSBURG
129.RT3DSergey Zavorotishev
130.RT3DXAndy S. Kostyuchenko
131.RT3FValery Shinevsky
132.RT3G None
133.RT3NVlad KuchinRussian Contest Club
134.RT3TAlexander V. GaninRussian Contest Club
135.RT4ROIgor VachevskyRCC
136.RT4WMIKE BULATOV
137.RT5XVALERY KABAKOVOBNINSK QRU CLUB
138.RU3UWPavel Shedrikov
139.RU3VVSerge StarostinVladimir radio club
140.RU3XFSERGE PAKULSKYOBNINSK QRU CLUB
141.RU3XKAndrej Zanko
142.RU4LMAlex V. FedotovRussian Contest Club
143.RU4SMSergey SobolevNone
144.RU4SOVictor ZagaynovMARI EL CONTEST CLUB
145.RU4SS .
146.RU4SWSerge DubnikovMari El radioclub
147.RU6CVASILY
148.RU7AALEX MANDRYKASHAKHAN CONTEST CLUB
149.RV1OOTimur "Tim" FursinAFARU
150.RV3D
151.RV3DHCTony J. LaukhinPODOLSK
152.RV3MRVladimir Novikov
153.RV3QOBorozdinov A.srr
154.RV3YRVictor BorodinSoyuz Radiolubiteley Rossii
155.RV3ZL
156.RV4CTBaryshnikov DmitryRemo
157.RV4LCValentin N.POPOV
158.RV6LCIPavel.V.KrivorotovRUSSIAN CW CLUB
159.RW1CWVlad A.SerovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
160.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUB
161.RW3DOXSERGEYCSCR
162.RW3KOIgor B. EndovitskiyRussian CW Club
163.RW3QTHReshetnyak Zhenya
164.RW3ZAPOGLAZOV ANATOLY
165.RW4FEYuriR4F-DX-G
166.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovURAL CONTEST GROUP
167.RW7MOleg Biryukov
168.RX1CQDmitry SokolovUCC
169.RX3AEXAlex A.VYBORNOVMoscow Radio Club
170.RX3ASQAndrey Zhirnov
171.RX3DBGKapitonoff PafnutyPodolsk
172.RX3MXEugene BelyakovNone
173.RX3VFALEX LYAMINVladimir Contest Group
174.RX3ZXVICTOR SOSNOVNone
175.RX4CDSergey V. Kandalov
176.RX4HBVladNone
177.RX4YYV.Krasil'nikovUCWC.KDR.AGB.AFARU.UCC.Veteran
178.RX6FFValentin MelnikovStavropol Radio Contest Club
179.RX6LOLValery BezrukavinRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
180.RX9FBAnatoly Vlasov
181.RY2SStan BlinovRCWC
182.RY3DOleg RepenkoRUSSIAN CW CLUB
183.RZ3BWIgor MikheevChiken Contest Club
184.RZ3PXZakharchenko Vladimir D.RUSSIAN CW CLUB
185.RZ3QS
186.RZ3TZZNickNNGU Shortwave club
187.RZ3VAAndy IpatovVladimir Contest Group
188.RZ3ZANDREY GLUSHKO
189.RZ4HCYURI ROGOZHKINSAMARA RADIO CLUB
190.RZ4WZIgor V.Slotin
191.RZ5ZZ ..
192.RZ6FALARRY V RUNDUEVUDXC
193.U1BDOLEG NETUZHILOV
194.UA1CECTony NikitinRUSSIAN CW CLUB
195.UA1CIOVladimir ChernegoWCAG
196.UA1OKOAndy
197.UA1OOXIGORRK1OZM
198.UA1TGQAlexander BaharevNOVGOROD RADIO CLUB
199.UA1ZZAvinir I. Suhanov
200.UA3AGWDmitry ZaslavskyRussian Contest Club
201.UA3AKIALEXANDER SHINKEVICH
202.UA3AMZEUGENE SHSHELYAEV
203.UA3DCWVictor M. BurovNone
204.UA3EVG . .
205.UA3LIDAlex PanovSmolensk Radio Club
206.UA3MIFVladimir Trishin
207.UA3QAMAlexander.V.Novichikhin
208.UA3QGTNick Vereshagin
209.UA3RCROSSOLOV Victor
210.UA3RFAlexander KozhevnikovRCC
211.UA3RWPozdnyakov S.A.
212.UA3TOnoshin Anatoly
213.UA3VFSFedotov Alexey
214.UA3VLOYURI LEBEDINSKIJVLADIMIR RADIO CLUB
215.UA3WWVLADIM[R POVALYAEVKURSK
216.UA3XAGserge kharitonovObninsk-qru-club
217.UA3XAOVLADObninsk-qru-club
218.UA3YDIAnatoly MaltsevBSCC
219.UA3YFLCHEREPOK NIKOLAJ
220.UA3YHG
221.UA4AACVictor GajdukovRussin CW Club
222.UA4ALIEugen BalandinRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
223.UA4CCArkady VoloshinRCC
224.UA4CNJ Saratovskaya Oblast Amateur Radio Club
225.UA4FCOYURI BELOVRCWC
226.UA4FDLGENER4F-DX-G
227.UA4MVlad RyabovUkrainian Contest Club
228.UA4NBAValery Suntsov
229.UA4PANKonkin Igor
230.UA4PAQSafin Rashid
231.UA4PLAlexsander
232.UA4SJO
233.UA4WIAlexei ShmykovUCG
234.UA4WJMokhov NikolayRU-QRP-C
235.UA5CAlexandr Gimanov
236.UA5DIgor VorotyntsevRussian Contest Club
237.UA6ABESergey Lagunov
238.UA6AIWYuri PavlenkoKKKK
239.UA6AKValentin Buryj
240.UA6AKDPAVEL CHABANOV
241.UA6CC CCCC
242.UA6G . .Stavropol Region Contest Club
243.UA6HFINick SmetaninRCWC
244.UA6LCJ ୥쪨
245.UA6LCNGeorge.A.TurskyRussian Contest Club
246.UA7GValentinRU QRP
247.UA9FGJValery BykovPerm radio club
248.UA9FKHVladimir PilgunNone
249.UA9LAO/4Eugene LyzhinRCC
250.UA9XBJIVAN
251.UA9XLTom ShvetsBlack Sea Contest Club
252.UC7ABashtavenko Dmitry
253.UG3GIgor NasonovLipetsk Radio Club
254.UI4IAlex. Shibkov.

26. Country: Finland


#CallNameClub
1.OG6NTeijo MurtovaaraContest Club Finland
2.OG9RErkki Simila
3.OH1BJari TalkaraCCF (Contest Club Finland)
4.OH1RXJouko HyrynenContest Club Finland / Radio Club OH1AD
5.OH2IDTomi HelpioNone
6.OH2LNHHeikki HokkanenCCF, Contest Club Finland
7.OH3EXJorma HeinonenNone
8.OH3FMMikko ToivonenContest Club Finland
9.OH3GGQSauli Karhu
10.OH4EBDJuha Matti Rantanen
11.OH5DAKuleshov Eugene
12.OH6ECMJan Ehnvall
13.OH7FFKimmo Paananen
14.OH9GITVaino

27. Country: France


#CallNameClub
1.F1EPQJean-Luc SCOLE
2.F1NZCJean-Louis DAMEZNone
3.F1SIUVERHULST Jean-Louis
4.F4ASQDamienNone
5.F4DSKCOSSON DIMITRI
6.F4ERSMarchand Silvain
7.F4FQZJames
8.F4FSYJEAN LOUISNone
9.F4FWNBERNO Christian
10.F4FZRDanielNone
11.F4GVZMarc
12.F4GWYStphaneEPC # 18264
13.F5BBDtaquet danielles nouvelles dx
14.F5LIWAlain MINARD
15.F5NBXDONATI FREDLES NOUVELLES DX
16.F5PALOlivier PAULONNone
17.F5POJBALEUX PhilippeLes Nouvelles DX
18.F5UKLBourguet Andre
19.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
20.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
21.F6FTBGONDARD
22.F6GPTMARROC JEAN-MARC
23.F6HKABERTRAND BANLIER
24.F8AEESebastien GAUTHIERF5KOB
25.F8BSKRoger BrzezinskiNone
26.F8DFPMOREL MICHEL
27.F8EZEJean Philippe De CezareCaderousse Crazy Contest Club
28.F8KKHRCNF

28. Country: Germany


#CallNameClub
1.DA9LBen Joerdens
2.DC9ZPManfred Maday
3.DD3ALJens Wegener
4.DD3DWerner Mikuteit
5.DD8SMDavid HarrisRhein Ruhr DX Association
6.DF1HFAndreas Rahn
7.DF1IAQJanusz Swoboda
8.DF2AJAndreas JaeckleRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
9.DF2DJJohannes Dinges
10.DF2SDDieter BachorskiRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
11.DF3TEElfi HerreDIG
12.DF4PDWillfried (Will) WinterhoffRRDXA
13.DF4ZLPaul SchimanskiUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
14.DF5BXWerner LudwigRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
15.DF6RIAlfred IbererBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
16.DF8XCBurkhard BerenbrinkRhein Ruhr DX Association
17.DF9FSRolf WernerDARC
18.DG2MELWOLFGANG LEOPOLDBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
19.DG3MRMartin RudlerDARC
20.DG4MKGMarkus Aschbacher
21.DG7EEGnther Vogel
22.DG8FAYKonrad Brueckmann
23.DH1PALWerner TheisDIG
24.DH2URFRichard Frank
25.DH6YMCChristian Meer
26.DH8MSSayenko Nickolaj
27.DJ0IFADAM GLOWACKIRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
28.DJ0YIBen Pyfer
29.DJ1OJHeijo SchulteBavarian Contest Club
30.DJ3CSChristof Steinborn
31.DJ3RAAxel SchwankY22
32.DJ4MZSimon SchelkshornBavarian Contest Club
33.DJ5HBHubert Baake
34.DJ5QVMatthias MoellerRhein Ruhr DX Association
35.DJ7YTJrgen HustedtM11
36.DJ9DZVasily, KrawetzBavarian Contest Club
37.DK3WNMIKE RUPPRECHT
38.DK4WFBernd (Ben) NajorkDARC
39.DK5ZXDieter Burmeister
40.DK8NTGerd BallenbergerBavarian Contest Club
41.DK8ZZZrinko Zibert
42.DL/YO5PJF/MIstvan NemetiCLUBUL ELEVILOR CAREI - YO5KTK
43.DL1ALXAlexander Baumgartner
44.DL1CJ/P- DL1CJ_P
45.DL1FMGMichael GrafmannUkrainian Contest Club
46.DL1NEOMarkus HerrmannBavarian Contest Club
47.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
48.DL1NXAlexandre CorreiaFortaleza DX GROUP
49.DL1RNNLutz GutheilQRPCC
50.DL1THBHarald
51.DL2AMDDr,. Rainer Schinkmann
52.DL2HYMSteffen BollingDARC
53.DL2YCAPeter Rudolph
54.DL3BQAUwe GranzowNECG
55.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
56.DL3KWRRosel ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
57.DL4MERoland StangeRhein Ruhr DX Association
58.DL4VQHelmut Pruemm
59.DL5ALWUwe Pfaff
60.DL5ASEMario Kastl
61.DL5CDWERNER RANK
62.DL5JQErhard EngferRRDXA
63.DL5KUDJo. ZillmannNone
64.DL5MARMartin ZiemannDARC
65.DL5MEVRudolf KoenigBavarian Contest Club
66.DL5QSSiggiNone
67.DL5WSHans Juergen Fiedler
68.DL5YLTina OckertRhein Ruhr DX Association
69.DL6DVUVolker Liebold
70.DL7BYBernd Jarling
71.DL7GEMMarcus GeselleNone
72.DL7VMMPeter Hesse
73.DL8DXLManfred Grimm
74.DL8UAAWolfgang Moebius
75.DL8UATAndreas ThronBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
76.DL9FBBodo Franke
77.DL9GSA.SCHLENDERMANNRHINE RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
78.DL9LFRainer Fislage
79.DL9LMYuriy BroverNone
80.DL9NOGeorg Funk
81.DL9SEVBernd GottschalkRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
82.DL9ZPSERGEJ KRASIKOVNone
83.DM2GMGnter MertelDARC
84.DM3AZARCADY SHEYNINDARC
85.DM3FZNUllrich Scholz
86.DM5DXPeter Uhren
87.DN5AJJonas Aschbacher
88.DO1HGSHans J. Geiler
89.DO4MTB
90.DO4VPFLothar Haensel
91.DO5TMMMarcel MllerRRDXA
92.DO6SRRobert BaumgaertnerBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
93.DO7GIUGiuseppe Ciancia
94.DP3DWolfgang Daub
95.DR7BRene MatthesBavarian Contest Club

29. Country: Greece


#CallNameClub
1.SV1JFTGeorge GiannelosNone
2.SV1JGXChrisoulis E Emmanouil
3.SV1MNFTheodoros Petrelis
4.SV1QEDMICHAEL PANAGIOTOPOULOS
5.SV2FLQMITROPOULOS ANTONISNone
6.SV2FWVTAKIS PERROTIS
7.SV2HWRPantsios Pantelis
8.SV7BVMSTAYROS KARYPIDIS

30. Country: Guernsey


#CallNameClub
1.MU0FALcolin
2.MU0GSYLionel Roithmeir

31. Country: Hong Kong


#CallNameClub
1.VR2XMTCharlie Ho Chi Ming

32. Country: Hungary


#CallNameClub
1.HA0RZKKlara Zarnoczay
2.HA1IPImiNone
3.HA1SNNandor VIOLA
4.HA1TIJanos BokorSoproni Radioamator Klub.
5.HA1ZHZoltan NemethNone
6.HA2MNTIBOR "TIBI" ZENTAIHAROS RADIO CLUB
7.HA3OUJOZSEF FERENCZNone
8.HA5BALendvai KlraTRC
9.HA7JJSSandor Vazsonyi
10.HA7JQKAlexandrosz Szvarnasz
11.HA8DMKecskemti Zsolt
12.HA8ENLajos Nagy
13.HA8QZLaszlo NagyHA-DX-CLUB
14.HA8TPJeno Modok
15.HA8VKJozsef Magyar
16.HG0MISTVAN KISS
17.HG1GGyula Draskovits
18.HG4FZoltan BagyinszkiHADXC
19.HG6CGulyas Imre
20.HG7TERD VAROSI RADIOKLUBHA-DX-CLUB
21.HG8CCSAKY TamasHungarian DX Club

33. Country: India


#CallNameClub
1.VU2HBCHartwig KauschatRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
2.VU2URB.L.MANOHAR "ARASU" VU2UR
3.VU3DJQC K RAMAN
4.VU3DMPChetan L. Pujara

34. Country: Indonesia


#CallNameClub
1.YB0BCUYANTO EFFENDINone
2.YB2ECGSardjanaNone
3.YB7XORicky E.J. WelanNone
4.YB9WZJJONI SALIMYB LAND DX CLUB
5.YC1BTJBudi Tjahjono
6.YC1LAHendarman SumantriNone
7.YC2FAJNurkhalimNone
8.YD2TDAWAHYUDINone
9.YE3AARivaiNone

35. Country: Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.EI3CTBJustin Behan
2.EI9KCArkNone

36. Country: Israel


#CallNameClub
1.4X0AJAN MISGAVNone
2.4Z4AKAlexander KrayzmanBlack Sea Contest Club
3.4Z5KOARKADYIARC
4.4Z5MVMaltsev Vladimir
5.4Z5TKAlex Berezin

37. Country: Italy


#CallNameClub
1.I0UZFFrancesco AlbertiPerugia Contest Club
2.I0ZUTGIAMPIERO GALLIPERUGIA CONTEST CLUB
3.I3FIYNICOLA FAVERO
4.I6FDJFILIPPO DE RENZIS
5.IK0EFRAndyPerugia Contest Club
6.IK0FUXFrancesco D'AlPerugia Contest Club
7.IK0PAVBenedetto Germini
8.IK0YUTLuigi Migilla
9.IK2AUKGIORGIO G. AVELLA
10.IK2CZQANTONIO BENZONI
11.IK2FILENRICO GIACCHETTI
12.IK2IKWAlvaro Neonati
13.IK2NCFFelice Bersani
14.IK2REAFERRUCCIO LONGARI
15.IK2SARAlberto Cifra
16.IK2WYIMaurizio Cairoli
17.IK2YSJSILVANO TUMIATI
18.IK3OIIBusato fabio
19.IK3ORDMaurizio Busato
20.IK3SCBMauro Carretta
21.IK3XTYMassimiliano
22.IK4OMUMaurizio Garaffoni
23.IK4VET
24.IK4XQTStefano Santi
25.IK4ZHHfilippo fragni
26.IK7FMQGABRIELE ALBANESE
27.IK7RVYANGELO BUONO
28.IK7WPDANTONIO MASIELLO
29.IK8TEOFrancesco FILIPPONE
30.IN3ENNEnnemoser Markus
31.IN3FHEHelga Ferrante
32.IN3JRZDE BORTOLI FABIO
33.IN3UFWMarco PaglionicoDX
34.IQ2CUARI CERNUSCO
35.IV3APHGIANLUCA FATTORI
36.IV3AZVMauro
37.IV3BCAPaolo Bressan
38.IV3DRPAdriano Ciacchi
39.IV3DYSSalvatore Di Gregorio
40.IV3JCCGianfranco Moruzzi
41.IV3KKWAlessandro CarlettiTenFifty Contest Club
42.IW0SAFMORENO MOMI
43.IZ0FWDIari Del Pulito
44.IZ0IRHMARIO GRECO
45.IZ1GLXFabrizio Gerbino
46.IZ1YPFMichele Ferrari
47.IZ2GRGstanislav deanski
48.IZ2JNNStefano Paolini
49.IZ2SRKFabio Marchioni
50.IZ3GNGMarco P.
51.IZ3NVRStefano MenonWorld Wide Young Contester
52.IZ3QCHALBERTO ZULLATO
53.IZ3SQWMirko FiladiARI MONTEGRAPPA
54.IZ3XEFIvo Camerlengo
55.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
56.IZ4VSDMauro Morani
57.IZ5RKCEnrico Caligiana
58.IZ6LOFAlessandro MazzellaAdriatic contest team
59.IZ7FLPGIANNI SANDIONIGI
60.IZ7XIBFABIO BRATTA
61.IZ8DSXLUIGI RICCI
62.IZ8FTWFABIO MOTTOLA
63.IZ8JFLfabio mennaari Francesco Cossiga 8012
64.IZ8TXXGiuseppe Mele
65.IZ8XLPMichele
66.IZ8XLTNUNZIO STRIANO

38. Country: Japan


#CallNameClub
1.7N2UQCTakahiro Kumai
2.JA0VTKAkihito Tooyama
3.JA1CPZHIROSHII TANAKA
4.JA1OHPMasao UMEDA
5.JA2AXBHaruo MatsukazeNone
6.JA2GHPMasaharu TanakaNone
7.JA2KKAKazumi Ueda
8.JA3AJSGinichi Shimakami
9.JA3JMAkio Shimizu
10.JA4CSJTakashi Nishimura
11.JA5NSRKan Shono
12.JA6BZIKunishige Shimokawa
13.JA7BEWMasayuki MaruyamaJARL GREEN CLUB
14.JA7BMEFumiaki OgasawaraNone
15.JA7GYPKeiichro FurutaADXA (Akita DX Association)
16.JA7SSPNAME: MISAO SASAKI
17.JA7ZPNak Akio FunakiNone
18.JA9CCGRio Fukuda
19.JE1CWQMasatoshi Tsurumi
20.JE1GZBHIROFUMI CHIBA
21.JE1RRKKIKUO YAMASAKI
22.JF1KWGYOSHIHIKO SAKURAI
23.JF1NNKYukio Kuzuu
24.JF1OPLToshio Osawa
25.JF3PNQMakoto Saeki
26.JG1RZHHiroo ShinozakiNone
27.JG2REJSADAO TOMIDA
28.JG3WDNYoichi Izumi
29.JG8TDZNao Masumura
30.JH1XUZYoshiaki SATO
31.JH2FXKShige Tsukeshiba
32.JH5FTYHitoshi Teragawa
33.JH6WHNYasuhiko HaradaNone
34.JH7RTQYOSHIROU HIRAI
35.JH7UJUNobuhiro Nishiuchi
36.JH8DBJYoshihiro Wakisaka
37.JH8FAJ/1Akiya Takahashi
38.JI3FSIKatsuhiro Kuroda
39.JJ1RDXYoshihiro Uchida
40.JJ5HUDHideyuki Anabuki
41.JK8JNHsadayoshi tokiwa
42.JM2RUVYuichiro Sakai
43.JM3QISKoichi Ukeba
44.JN1BBOKazuhiro Hata
45.JO1JKHShigeshi Tanemura
46.JO1WIZTetsuro Kobayashi
47.JO1WKOMasahiko OtowaNone
48.JO4CFVYusaku Kanayama
49.JP1HUJKoji Oyama
50.JR2EKDYasuo Kato
51.JR7DUTMITSUO OOKUBO
52.JS1IFKGen Horie

39. Country: Kaliningrad


#CallNameClub
1.RN2FQIGOR ANDREYEVKALININGRAD RADIO CLUB
2.UA2FBQVictor ChernyshovUA2 Contest Club
3.UA2FLVYACHESLAV YAKUBENKOVUA2 CONTEST CLUB
4.UA2FPVictorKaliningrad Contest Club

40. Country: Kazakhstan


#CallNameClub
1.UN0BBTOLY L.POLYKOVSKIJRCWC
2.UN0LSerge A. GurskyUCG
3.UN1ZUN1Z SERGE B.KOVALEVRCWC
4.UN2EAnatoly MakaenkoSINEGORIE
5.UN3ZValeriy Petrov
6.UN5CVICTOR FILIPENKOBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
7.UN6GAnatoly Rybin
8.UN6LNVladimir Dubinsky
9.UN6PYuri LoparevTemirtau Contest Club
10.UN7BTCALEX W.KUROCHKIN
11.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDOV
12.UN7EXVlad Alekseev
13.UN7FWMikhin Vadim
14.UN7LANAlex Sytov
15.UN7PLAlexander Boldyrev
16.UN7RLNIKOLAY NADELKIN
17.UN7ZZNICK MATUSEVICHRUSSIAN CW CLUB
18.UN8GVIvanov VictorTEMIRTAU CONTEST CLUB
19.UN8PTYURI MELNIKOV
20.UN9GDVICTOR KIRIYENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
21.UP0LVladimir VinichenkoUral Contest Group

41. Country: Kuwait


#CallNameClub
1.9K2/SP4RAndrzej BarszczewskiSPDXC

42. Country: Kyrgyzstan


#CallNameClub
1.EX8BNEvgeny SmirnovARUK

43. Country: Latvia


#CallNameClub
1.YL1XNClubstation E. Biznieks- Upitis el. SchoolLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
2.YL2AGBorzenkov AleksandrLatvian Contest Club
3.YL2BJVilnis MucenieksLCC
4.YL2CVVladimir Gontarik
5.YL2IIJanis-IvanLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
6.YL2IPModris SultsLatvian Contest Club
7.YL2KOALEX GORKYLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
8.YL2NKIVANS POLASCENKOLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
9.YL2PPAnatoly KalcukLatvian Contest Club
10.YL2QNAndrejs (Andy) Pankins
11.YL2TBVictor Ivanov
12.YL2TDEugeneNone
13.YL3FWSergei V.GorchinskyLatvian Contest Club
14.YL3GCVVladimirNone
15.YL5T

44. Country: Lithuania


#CallNameClub
1.LY1NDNViktoras DITKEVICIUSBirzai RC
2.LY1SRROMUALDAS VARNASKTU RC
3.LY1YZ
4.LY2BKTAlis BeinorasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
5.LY2BNL
6.LY2CXVYGANTAS JAUTAKAS
7.LY2JPranasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
8.LY2LFKestutis Morkunas
9.LY2MMAlbinas StaraitisLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
10.LY2NRimas ZakareviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
11.LY2NYVytautas KunigauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
12.LY2RJRaimundas RumsasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
13.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
14.LY2TVictor GrechKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
15.LY2TSGRAZVYDAS SALTUPISKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
16.LY3BAlgirdas SpiriusKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
17.LY3BBRIMGAUDAS ALMONAITISKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
18.LY3CYROMUALDAS ULEVICIUS
19.LY4LMindaugas JuknaKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
20.LY4TJONAS URBONASKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
21.LY5DVilmantas Morkunas
22.LY5GVitas KrasnickasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
23.LY5LAndrejus SharpiloRK Vytis
24.LY5OBRONIUS SRIUBASVYTAUYAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
25.LY5WSaulius ZalnerauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
26.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University radio club
27.LY9AGediminas LUCINSKASKaunas University of Technology Radio Club

45. Country: Luxembourg


#CallNameClub
1.LX1EAEdmond Mertz

46. Country: Macedonia


#CallNameClub
1.Z35FBlagoj Ljatev-Bale
2.Z35GJane Atanasov
3.Z35MVladimir Kovaceski
4.Z35TOzrenZ37M Contest team
5.Z39AKrstov Zorance-ChrisZ37M Contest team

47. Country: Malta


#CallNameClub
1.9H1XTJohnNone

48. Country: Moldova


#CallNameClub
1.ER1BFValery GribinceaBSCC
2.ER2AWSERGEJ KOVALENKOIZMAIL RADIO CLUB
3.ER2RMMIKE RUDENCOTIRAS
4.ER3CRVladimir ScebecBlack Sea Contest Club
5.ER3CTVictor Yatsenjuk
6.ER3ZZValery NesteretsBlack Sea Contest Club
7.ER4LXOlegBlack Sea Contest Club
8.ER5AAGAVRILOV WSILIIBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
9.ER5DXVICTOR.M.RUDENCOBessarabian Contest Club

49. Country: Montenegro


#CallNameClub
1.4O4SMMario J. Saric

50. Country: Morocco


#CallNameClub
1.5C5WMohamed KHARBOUCHE

51. Country: Netherlands


#CallNameClub
1.PA0ATGAdriaan T.G. Willeboordse
2.PA0AWHAd van der Wielen
3.PA0BRob Bennink
4.PA0LOULouis van de Nadort
5.PA0MIRNico W.F. van der BijlWaterland
6.PA0OJ.C. van OostenCONTEST CLUB ZUIDWOLDE
7.PA0RBARienus
8.PA0SKPSake ReindersmaNone
9.PA0WKIMensink
10.PA0WLBWilliam L.B.J. Dekker
11.PA1CACees Alberts
12.PA1VDHenri van DriessenNone
13.PA2CVDCor Verdult
14.PA2GRUDickVeron Kennemerland
15.PA2REHEric vd VeldeVeron - Marac
16.PA2WMartin Westerhof
17.PA2WOPierre van der LindenNone
18.PA3AAVGERT MEINENBEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
19.PA3ANNJoop v.EngelenNone
20.PA3ARMHarry van Enckevort
21.PA3CVICees van der LaanNone
22.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
23.PA3ELQLeo HulzentopVERON A26
24.PA3EVYWilly van de Veldecontestclub zeeuwsvlaanderen
25.PA3GEORobert PoortvlietNone
26.PA3HCCJan KriekaardVERENIGING VAN RADIO ZEND AMATEURS
27.PA3HFJWijnand Mijnders
28.PA3Jg schuitema
29.PA3MMJan MennemaVeron A14
30.PA4HMHENRIVERON REGION A26
31.PA4PSPeter SchollemaNone
32.PA5GUJAAP ZUIDWEG
33.PA5WTKees de Wit
34.PC2TNico van der LeeNone
35.PC3HCees van der Burg
36.PD0DKHarry Deenen
37.PD0MEMargienus Euving27
38.PD0MHZwil frenken
39.PD0PMSADRIAN HILDERS
40.PD1ABOHenk=
41.PD1BBertVeron Hoogeveen A26
42.PD1RORolf HubenNone
43.PD1TDick RoetinkVERON A60
44.PD2JJack van EkerenRhein Ruhr DX Association
45.PD5TBert ter Steege
46.PD7BZBernard Zuidema
47.PE1DGMJan Joosten
48.PE1NBDOene de VegtVRZA, FRAG
49.PE1RMOJanVeron and VRZA
50.PE2AABRick WesselinkVeron
51.PE2KAdriaan Victor
52.PF9AMartin OuwehandWATERLAND
53.PG1RRuud Ivens
54.PG2AAJan VisserAmsterdam DX Contest Club
55.PG5VGer E. Visser
56.PG7VJanJaap VosselmanRhein Ruhr DX Association

52. Country: New Zealand


#CallNameClub
1.ZL2AGYTONY H MARR

53. Country: Northern Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.GI4AAMBill LangtryBangor and District Amateur Radio Society
2.MI0BPBAndrewGI4GTY

54. Country: Norway


#CallNameClub
1.LA2HFAAndy ZielinskyLA3F
2.LA2NTAAlf PeelenNone
3.LA3RKOlaf Devik
4.LA5LJALars Sr.
5.LA6BNAGeir Sverre Braut
6.LA6FJASTEIN ROAR BROBAKKENLA CC
7.LA7GNAJohn Arne BrresenLA Contest Club
8.LA7SIPer WammerNone
9.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club
10.LA9TYSvein Bjarne ThorsenNone

55. Country: Philippines


#CallNameClub
1.DU7HFRINI LIGUTOM
2.DV1/JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA

56. Country: Poland


#CallNameClub
1.3Z2XSekcja Krotkofalowcow GALEON MKS
2.HF3TKRZYSZTOF TRAWINSKISP DX CLUB
3.HF8NAndrzej Worosz
4.HF8WJanusz WojtowskiSP DX CLUB
5.SN5BJerzy Szawarski
6.SN5JJanusz CzerwinskiSP DX Club
7.SN6AJERZY WIACEKSP Contest Club
8.SN7FPawel PiotrowskiNone
9.SO8TLukasz Ciuba
10.SP1AENWLADYSLAW WDOWCZYK SP CONTEST CLUB
11.SP1DMDROMUALD DOROBISZ
12.SP1MGMKRZYSZTOF MRUKSP DX CLUB
13.SP1QXKGRZEGORZ KILJAN
14.SP1RKTJANUSZ OLEJNIKSP DX CLUB
15.SP2AEKRomanNone
16.SP2BZKWodzimierz Rehbein
17.SP2DKIIreneusz KwiatkowskiNone
18.SP2DNIAndrzej Michowski
19.SP2EXNJAN CWIKLAspdxc
20.SP2FAPSylwester Jarkiewicz
21.SP2FGOHrycyna Nes. Stan.
22.SP2HFHMariusz Pilecki
23.SP2LNWSLAWOMIR DYMEKSP CONTEST CLUB
24.SP2MHCWitek GebkaPZK
25.SP2MKIDariusz PerszutowNone
26.SP2MKTMarek Borsz
27.SP2QGMAREK SEROCKI
28.SP3ASNhenryk jozefiak
29.SP3AZOJerzy Szubert
30.SP3DOFJerzy MackowiakSP DX Club
31.SP3FTAZDZISLAW NOWACKI
32.SP3JJANUSZ MIEKUS
33.SP3JZXMiroslaw Dzudzewicz
34.SP3PJYRADIOKLUB SP3PJY op.3Z3AHK
35.SP3PWLWolsztynski Klub Krtkofalowcw
36.SP3SSzwaek JerzySP3KEY
37.SP3SPKPiotr SamolNone
38.SP4EOOSlawek Kaliszewski
39.SP4GLJerzy
40.SP4ICDWojciech Pokusa
41.SP4JCPRomuald RossochackiSP DX Club
42.SP4ZWIESLAW KOSINSKISP DX CLUB
43.SP5BBA. KUBA KUBICKI
44.SP5BMUWaldemar Zaslonka
45.SP5DREJerzy Szymanski
46.SP5NZAJerzy Ciesla
47.SP6BXMJanusz MarczakNone
48.SP6DVPKRZYSZTOF BIENIEWSKISP DX CLUB
49.SP6KEOClub StationSP6KEO
50.SP6LVAndrzej de Ostoja DomaradzkiSP-CC
51.SP6OPZHenryk Karczewski
52.SP6TTOMASZ NIEWODNICZANSKISP DX Club
53.SP7VTQJarek Radziecki
54.SP8CGUKazimierz Szteliga
55.SP8DHJHenryk uraski
56.SP8LXEMieczysaw Radomski
57.SP9BNMANDRZEJ JACEK NIEZBECKI
58.SP9DUXVlodek GalgusSP-CW-Club
59.SP9GRRyszard Gala
60.SP9HEDWARD STYBURSKI
61.SP9JZTJanusz Gacosp-dx club
62.SP9KJUradioclub kjumber SPCC-PZK
63.SP9MZHTadeusz ZawislakNone
64.SP9NWNMieczyslaw Kolodziejski
65.SP9PDFAkademicki Klub Krotkofalowcow
66.SQ1EUGJacek Jachnik
67.SQ2PHGHubertNone
68.SQ3MZUukasz Lazurek
69.SQ3OGPLUKASZ PLOCIENNIK
70.SQ3POXPiotr Jackowski
71.SQ5JUPpiotrNone
72.SQ6PLHHALINA Mikosza
73.SQ7BAndrzej Buras
74.SQ7OTARafal
75.SQ8ERSKrzysztof
76.SQ8MFBZbigniew Ulanowskisp8kaf
77.SQ9BDBARTUR SLUZALEKSP9PGB
78.SQ9EIMARTINNone
79.SQ9ORQPrzemyslaw BalcerzakSP9KDA
80.SQ9OZMMarcin BajerSP9KDR

57. Country: Portugal


#CallNameClub
1.CT1DZRJMCGNone
2.CT2GSNJoo CunhaNone
3.CT2IVHPAULO SANTOS
4.CT7ABGJose Maria Mariz GomesNone

58. Country: Romania


td>STEFAN MANCAS
#CallNameClub
1.YO2CJXVIRGIL NESTERIUCyodxc
2.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSCSM TIMISOARA
3.YO2LDUPOPA FLORINARJ ARAD
4.YO2LIMTica Todor SorinARJ ARAD
5.YO2LXWMIHAI CAROLCS SILVER FOX DEVA
6.YO2MJZNELU USCAADMIRA ARAD
7.YO3GCLMIKECSTA BUCURESTI
8.YO3GNFGheorghe Jack UrsuleanNone
9.YO3IMDHoria Ilieradioclubul central bucuresti
10.YO4AACGEORGE SAVU
11.YO4BEWSTEFAN CALIN
12.YO4DWSporis CorneliusRADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
13.YO4MMLesivici Dumitru
14.YO4RHKVictor SARBUGlaris GALATI
15.YO4SIMircea RucareanuRadioclubul Radu Bratu
16.YO5AJRNemeth Nicolae IuliuCSM ZALAU
17.YO5ALIMilea Nicolae
18.YO5CCQJitaru Stefan
19.YO5NYBAK IOANEPC15078
20.YO5OHYMagyarosi ZoltanYO5KAD CSM BAIA MARE
21.YO5OLDAttila TokosCSM Bistrita
22.YO6DBLSERESAN IONEL
23.YO6EZDan
24.YO6MPTRITOIU VICTOR CRISTIAN
25.YO6PEGSTELIAN FUEREAA.R.M. CAMPINA
26.YO7ARYMarcel VASILE
27.YO7BPCDaschevici MihailNone
28.YO7CVLMikiNone
29.YO7LDTValerica Marinescu
30.YO8BDQSTELICA MIHUTANone
31.YO8DOH
32.YO8TNBCRISTIAN CONSTANTIN STEFANESCUCSM BOTOSANI
33.YO9ADNDan Anghel
34.YO9AGIMircea Badoiu
35.YO9CWYDan MotroneaUNIVERS B-90 BUZAU
36.YO9FYPIoan Alexandru ChiruNone
37.YO9HGMargarit IonescuROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
38.YO9HPAlex PanoiuRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
39.YP100KSEKSE Radio ClubSpecial Call 100 year KSE Radio Club
40.YP9WIONUT PITIGOIC.S PETROLUL PLOIESTI
41.YQ6ABartok JozsefK.S.E. SPORT CLUB Tg.Secuiesc
42.YR1CCornel Radu & Tiberiu TebeicaRADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
43.YR2XRadioclub "ADMIRA" AradARJ Arad
44.YR5TMIRCEA CRISANCSM BISTRITA

59. Country: Sardinia


#CallNameClub
1.IS0GRBRoberto Abis

60. Country: Saudi Arabia


#CallNameClub
1.7Z1HLHeribert LennertzNone

61. Country: Scotland


#CallNameClub
1.GM0CDVRAY EVANS
2.GM0FGITom CromackNone
3.GM0WEDEdmund Holt
4.GM4WZGBernie McIntoshGMDX
5.MM0AMWDavid GilliesNone
6.MM0DXHJIM HUME

62. Country: Serbia


#CallNameClub
1.YT0WLazar PavlovicWest Serbia CC
2.YT1FZSasa SimicRadio klub KRAGUJEVAC
3.YT1MNMilorad Nikitovic
4.YT2AAAIvan MilenkovicJablanik Bears Contest Club
5.YT2ISMIsmail SlezovicNone
6.YT4BVasaRK ,,BOBIJA 1272,,
7.YT4WMiroslav IvkovicCicevac Contest Club
8.YT6TRadio klub sentayu contest club
9.YT8ADUSAN CEHAFox contest club
10.YT8TDarko ZivkovicWest Serbia Contest Club
11.YU1EDTomasevic ZivoradYU1FJK
12.YU1HFGRADIO CLUB NIKOLA TESLAYU1HFG
13.YU1KTRANKO LEVIYU1FJK
14.YU1SVPanic ZoranNone
15.YU1TOTomislav MijalkovicYUCC
16.YU1UNDragan ArsicNone
17.YU2AMiro HeletaYU Contest Club
18.YU2UMilovan RisticBlack Sea Contest Club
19.YU5TZoran DimitrijevicYUCC
20.YU7DPetar Drazic

63. Country: Sicily


#CallNameClub
1.IT9EJWAlfio Bonanno
2.IT9NVAVincenzo Altamura
3.IT9VCEALFIO SCIRTO

64. Country: Slovak Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OM/HA6PJNovak Janos
2.OM0DXPedro Calvet
3.OM1ADXMartin Surovic
4.OM3BAJozef Lancaric
5.OM3KZAMichal Karas
6.OM3TLEVladimir Marko
7.OM4KKRonald Hennel
8.OM5WWTIBOR SZABO M 3 K C M
9.OM6FMMiroslav FtorekOM3KZA
10.OM7ABVladimir KRNAC
11.OM7AXLudo SajdkEPC#02788
12.OM7LMMiroslav LudhaNone
13.OM7PYErwin Benus
14.OM7SRMilan Cigler
15.OM8LAJan Adamjak

65. Country: Slovenia


#CallNameClub
1.S512IAPMCRajko VavdiNone
2.S51DXJanez CelarcVrhnika contesters
3.S51Iantonradioklub Ptuj s59djk
4.S51STLjubo Trojer
5.S51WDanijel Skrt
6.S52AUBorut Voncina
7.S52WWDamjan KenkVrhnika contesters
8.S53FVinko GregorcicBelokranjec contest club
9.S53MRTV KLUB MURSKA SOBOTAslovenia contest club
10.S555ERadioklub Cerkno
11.S56AMarijan MileticMichael Pupin W1BCD
12.S57SALEKSANDERSLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB
13.S58PRoman Novak
14.S58QDarko IvancevicSlovenia Contest Club
15.S59TRADIOCLUB VRHNIKAVrhnika contesters

66. Country: South Africa


#CallNameClub
1.ZS5XTBruce DunnHighway A.R.C.

67. Country: Spain


#CallNameClub
1.EA1CSJos Luis MartnezURE
2.EA1IRCarlos Garcia
3.EA1KJIVAN MARTINEZ ANTON
4.EA1KYAGUSTIN BASTARD COMAS
5.EA1WXJuan Jose Herrero CerezoNone
6.EA1XTJuanNone
7.EA2AZAgustin Rebollo Rodriguez
8.EA2DTManuel
9.EA2NNIvan BermejoNone
10.EA3AYQQuim Pazo Raposo
11.EA3FFANGEL VILELLANone
12.EA3KTFerran Pont
13.EA3KUFernando MartinezBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
14.EA3VNEnric
15.EA4CWWDimitri VlasenkoUkrainian Contest Club
16.EA4EFFernando Perez
17.EA4TXJ. Pablo GARCIAURE
18.EA5CPJOSE DARIO JORGE REYES
19.EA5DFVJose Miguel Femenia HerreroPVRC
20.EA5ETJAVIER FERNANDEZ ROS
21.EA5FQJOSE FRANCISCO VIVES PEIROBlack Sea Contest Club
22.EA5KOJose
23.EA5YUJOS REBOLLO PREZURE CARTAGENA
24.EA7IZJPedro Rolando Ortega
25.EA7RMMANUEL ABIAN OSORIO
26.EB3WHJuanjo Barrios MayoralRadio Club Sant Sadurni (URE)
27.EB5CSAntonio Isert Estevan
28.EC1KRJESUS MARIA GIMARERADIO CLUB HENARES

68. Country: Sweden


#CallNameClub
1.SA6PBjrn Andersson
2.SD6MPer-Eric SwerstrmSK6AW
3.SE2IBert Guetlinger
4.SE2TKurt BrannasTOEC
5.SE6EBengt Christensen
6.SE6NBruno NorrmanSK6QA Stenungsund Amateur Radio Club
7.SE6WPaul NilssonVrgrda Radio Club
8.SE6YRolf BroscheSK6AW
9.SI5YKurt Eriksson
10.SK0QOSdertrns RadioamatrerSODERTORNS RADIOAMATORER
11.SK2TFURA
12.SK3WFernebo Contest Team
13.SK6HDFalkopings RadioklubbFalkopings Radioklubb - SK6HD
14.SM0QIngvar Olsson
15.SM0SRune Klamfelt
16.SM3EAELars StkSK3JR
17.SM5CSSAllan H PetterssonSK5AA
18.SM5EPOPer-Olof "PeO" Ohlsson
19.SM5IMODan HultgrenNone
20.SM5ISMLars ParnestenSK5LW
21.SM6BSKNils Collin
22.SM6IQDRolf Nordstrm
23.SM6JBjornSK6GO
24.SM6MVESven-Eric CarlssonSK6NP
25.SM6NOCPetter FribergFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB
26.SM6VChrister ArntzenSK6AW
27.SM7CILArne Gegerfelt

69. Country: Switzerland


#CallNameClub
1.HB3YGGViktor Tobler
2.HB9CICJosef Rohner
3.HB9CPSGeo Fest
4.HB9DHGFulvio GalliHB9ON Radio Group
5.HE5LCWIESNER LUDOVICNone

70. Country: Thailand


#CallNameClub
1.E21YDPNarongdej GomonratSiam DX Group
2.HS0ACFinn JensenRAST

71. Country: Ukraine


#CallNameClub
1.EN1CMaxim ShaposhnikBlack Sea Contest Club
2.EO3QRuslan ChernyavskyeUkrainian Contest Club
3.UR0EE KRIVBASS
4.UR0EGZorenko Victor
5.UR0IQGoltsman VladimirRADIOAMATOR
6.UR0QQVladimir Bondarenko
7.UR2MRSergey UskovBSCC
8.UR2VASERGE VASILENKOBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
9.UR3ACVictor Rykhlik
10.UR3AHFSergey DemchenkoSumy UARL
11.UR3CSIVladimir VolynetsBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
12.UR3EZAlexBlack Sea Contest Club
13.UR3IDDEugen GnilitsaNone
14.UR3LLVictor Kurilenko
15.UR3LTDANDY POMAZOV"Radiokhvylya"#117
16.UR3MASlava KolchenkoUCRF
17.UR3PGSVladimir KiselevVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
18.UR3PGWBogdan BozhykVolyn contest group
19.UR3PHGNATALI GRYTSYUKVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
20.UR3QLZ
21.UR3QMSergey LoznyevoyZOO LRU
22.UR3QNVAndrey
23.UR3QXGennady Skripnick
24.UR4IZMike MarikutsaRCWC
25.UR4KWR , , ,
26.UR4LBLVladimir Snagovskiy
27.UR4LCBLubentsov Andrew
28.UR4LINStrekozov Victor IvanovichRadiohvylja
29.UR4MF,,
30.UR4MHKonstantin
31.UR4MOE ..
32.UR4MUKAnton
33.UR4MYQMax
34.UR4MZGVitaly Kostiukur4mzg
35.UR4NWWAnton US5NAR, Maria US5NMM, Vladimir UR5NBCClub WW
36.UR4PWBcollective stationVolyn Contest Group
37.UR4PWC VOLYN CONTEST GROUP
38.UR4QYuri IvanovUCRF
39.UR4QZZRadioclub
40.UR4UVOLODYMYR ROBENKOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
41.UR4UEKNick
42.UR4UWYAlexur4uwy
43.UR5ESergey GrachevUCRF
44.UR5EFLVALERY
45.UR5EH
46.UR5EPGAndy F Romasenko
47.UR5EPVVasily D.Katrin
48.UR5ETNVolodymyr I. Makhlai
49.UR5FCM/AIgor I. KrinetskyRU-QRP CLUB
50.UR5FELAlexander P. DenisovBlack Sea Contest Club
51.UR5IDUAlexandr BoklachKONTUR
52.UR5IFBDmitry LozichenkoDonbass Contest Club
53.UR5IHQ Donbass Contest Club
54.UR5IKNDimitri GordiyenkoUkrainian Contest Club
55.UR5KJKPetro Masurez
56.UR5LAMAlexander A. PonomarenkoRU-QRP CLUB
57.UR5LFALEXANDER BUNAKOVUkrainian Contest Club
58.UR5LJDVictorKDR
59.UR5MANesterov Victor
60.UR5MESergei VolovikovUCRF
61.UR5MGMYuri ShmanevUCRF
62.UR5NBCVladimir BelovClub WW
63.UR5QA Ukrainian Contest Club
64.UR5ROYYuriy Khort
65.UR5RPLytvynenko AlexanderNone
66.UR5SOOLEKSANDR YATSENKOPRYKARPATTIA
67.UR5UBROleksander ShuvalyukKyiv DX and Contest Club
68.UR5UEGOleg GaushkinDELTA
69.UR5UIDAlex
70.UR5UJ
71.UR5VR 1958BLACK SEA CONTEST CLAB
72.UR5WCQPavel SakhnoLKK
73.UR5WHTNikolaj MagnushewskiLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
74.UR5WIKAlex Dudin
75.UR5WPR
76.UR5WXSLAWAUKRAINE
77.UR5XMMYakymenko AndreyBlack Sea Contest Club
78.UR5ZLYAlexander MakarovGipanis Contest Group
79.UR5ZQValexGipanis Contest Group
80.UR6AJValery
81.UR6IMIGOR POLYANICHKA
82.UR6LAFYuri KhudyakovTDR
83.UR6QXGennadiy
84.UR7CTTSYBKO NICK
85.UR7HAJSERGEJ SOKUNUCRF
86.UR7HCXlimenko IlyaBSCC#510
87.UR7INK
88.UR7LYSerge Vovchenko
89.UR7MGEd ZadorozhnyUCRF
90.UR7MN ..
91.UR7MZVladimir SuprunovBlack Sea Contest Club
92.UR7QCVladimir TumkovskyUkrainian Contest Club
93.UR7QL
94.UR7QMValery SmiyanUkrainian Contest Club
95.UR7QQSERGE PECHKOV
96.UR7QRAlexanderZP
97.UR7RAnatoly SavchenkoChernigivse widdilenny LRU
98.UR7ZOSabirov IldusBlack Sea Contest Club
99.UR8GXIVAN LYSENKO
100.UR8IWIGOR CHERNYATYNSKIY ""
101.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
102.UR8QVEugene I. ShabelnikNone
103.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIKUkrainian Contest Club
104.UR9LDIgor MOTORINBlack Sea Contest Club
105.US0HZStan ErmachkovUkrainian Contest Club
106.US0IJV.Zabelin
107.US0LWIgor Tokar
108.US0MFNovoselov SergejCWOPS
109.US0MSVictor Dubina
110.US0QGA.I. Demyanenko
111.US0SY/PYAREMA SHPILCHAKUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
112.US0UVasili
113.US0VA/AIGOR LAZAREVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
114.US1GBHVladyslav PolozhajBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
115.US1IVBoris V. Kapustin
116.US1IWAnatoly Yevenko
117.US1PMBoris Buslovsky
118.US1UU UR-QRP-Club
119.US1UXYuriy GerasimenkoKiev Contest Group
120.US2IOOAlexSignal
121.US2IRVictor KulishBlack Sea Contest Club
122.US2IWGreg SokolovskyARGO
123.US2IZAlec V. Mityukov
124.US3IJVALEX SOMOYLOVRADIOAMATOR
125.US3IPSERGE ANDREEVARGO
126.US3ITAZuchenko SergeyUCRF
127.US3IYYuri LebedevNone
128.US3IZSERGE S. BONDARENKOARGO
129.US3LXLen N.KholodDIG
130.US5DAVictor NirshaNone
131.US5EYuri KulikovUkrainian Contest Club
132.US5EEKOleg AfanasyevNone
133.US5ELMKomarovskij YurijUkrainian Contest Club
134.US5EOI ==
135.US5EYAlex N.AvrunovKRIVBASS
136.US5INDS.MarchenkoDOO LRU
137.US5ISVANDREJ A. PAVLENKODonbass Contest Club
138.US5QLBSTAS
139.US5QRWVlad LebedevUCC
140.US5UCCLeonid
141.US5UOSergey Marchenko
142.US5VXEUGENE KULENKO
143.US5WDV
144.US5ZE
145.US5ZFTDanilevich Valeriy
146.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyUkrainian Contest Club
147.US6IKFN.Protasov
148.US6IKTVladimir BitjukovUkrainian Contest Club
149.US7IAVladimir PivnenkoDonbass Contest Club
150.US7IMGREGORY
151.US7ISEAlexander P.Sirotin
152.US7MMVitaly Kostiuk
153.US7QQAnatoly Karachanov
154.US7UUANATOLIY SVYTKODELTA # 162
155.US7WWBogdan Barchuk
156.US8IBGrigorij VoloshkoMARRAD
157.US8ICMMAXMARRAD
158.US8IMKatkov ValeryUkrainian Contest Club
159.US8UANICK GOROVOJBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
160.US9PAAnatoly FedorenkoUCRF
161.UT0AZAUT0AZA
162.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijUkrainian Contest Club
163.UT0EKIwanitzki IgorBlack Sea Contest Club
164.UT0EXViacheslavKRIVBASS
165.UT0EZNickKRIVBASS
166.UT0LK
167.UT0MJ
168.UT0NBBunich P.KM
169.UT0NIPeter Kishenko
170.UT0RMAlex KalitaNone
171.UT0USERGEY REBROVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
172.UT1AA None
173.UT1EE
174.UT1IAVladimir GordienkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
175.UT1IMVLAD IVASHKINDonbass Contest Club
176.UT1IWAVladimir GordienkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
177.UT1RTIGOR CHERNOV
178.UT1UYKDXCC
179.UT2DWVictor FatyanovNone
180.UT2HMYuri KulinichNone
181.UT2IVVictor PavlenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
182.UT2IWVal MaksheevNone
183.UT2IYREPIENKO EDUARDSIGNAL
184.UT2LUPeter Pyatnitsa
185.UT2LYSTANISLAV LOGVINENKO
186.UT2MAnatoliy Storohzenkoucc
187.UT2PXAndy P. TatyukUkrainian Contest Club
188.UT2QQVladislav Geizha
189.UT2RIValery L. Kuznetsov
190.UT2SWPichkur AlexandrPrykarpatja
191.UT2UBAndrej LyakinBlack Sea Contest Club
192.UT2UUAndrewUkrainian Contest Club
193.UT3EGBoyko Alen
194.UT3EKTsukarev Nikolaj
195.UT3EVVIKTOR ZAVGORODNY
196.UT3IANDREY GLADKOVSKIYDonbass Contest Club
197.UT3IKVladimir P. KuznetcovNone
198.UT3LSirotenko AlexUCRF
199.UT3LWSergii Galushka
200.UT3MC
201.UT3NDmitrij StarinetsUkrainen Contest Club
202.UT3Q Black Sea Contest Club
203.UT3QDAleksandr DmitrenkoSarmat
204.UT3QUIvan Dybko
205.UT3ROAlex Skiba
206.UT3RSSergey NedilkoUkrainian Contest Club
207.UT3RZVadim Dubovik
208.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKOPRYKARPATTIA
209.UT3UASergey VasilenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
210.UT3UVVictor BobrovKCC
211.UT3UZAlex ArbuzovUCRF
212.UT3WJAlexander VitivLKK Lviv Shortwave Club
213.UT3WSYuriLKK
214.UT3WXAndy Stashkiv
215.UT3XAAndreyNone
216.UT4EKOlexander M. SenchurovUkrainian Contest Club
217.UT4EUOleg TrigubNone
218.UT4NYLev Litvak
219.UT4PRMYKOLA PASHKEVYCHVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
220.UT4QVYuriy DyachenkoSarmat
221.UT4UFUIgor Muravyov
222.UT4UPRadko AlexUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
223.UT4UQAlexander BorisenkoBSCC
224.UT4WAIGOR KISHCHUK
225.UT5COleksandrUkrainian Contest Club
226.UT5CYANATOLY POLTAVETS
227.UT5DJRobert HomokyUr-Qrp-Club
228.UT5EDUSergey ZhukovUARL
229.UT5ELJury GoretsBlack Sea Contest Club
230.UT5EOZhoda DaniilUCRF
231.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
232.UT5ER
233.UT5ERPRoman Romanenko
234.UT5EY Krivbass
235.UT5IZTom SadlowUkrainian contest club
236.UT5IZODonbass Contest Club
237.UT5JCEMikhayl NovikovBSCC
238.UT5LOSirotenko AndrejUCRF
239.UT5NCYurko Strelkov-Serga
240.UT5PQGAGAN OLEGVolyn Contest Group
241.UT5PYvitaly honcharukvolyn contest group
242.UT5RBBachok Aleksey
243.UT5RQOleg Pleshkunov
244.UT5SAVladislav DikhtjarUkrainian Contest Club
245.UT5UIASergei Gai
246.UT5ULXAnatolyNone
247.UT5UNVolodymyrUkrainian Contest Club
248.UT5UQNArtyNone
249.UT5UQVYurii Onys'ko
250.UT5URJDeriy Valeriy
251.UT5UTNikolai GostryiBSCC
252.UT5VXAlex
253.UT5XMGrigorij PlechkoUkrainian contest club
254.UT5ZADubinkin AndrejBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
255.UT6ER
256.UT6EYStan NozhenkoUCRF
257.UT7AXACentre NTTM
258.UT7CAPavlo ChekerysNone
259.UT7DUVladUCWC
260.UT7EA.KORMAKOV, I.KOPANITSA, E.NAZARUK, A.KRAVTSOV, A.SHEVCHENKO, R.KOCHETKOV, P.ZAVERTAILOBlack Sea Contest Club
261.UT7ELYURIJ PRIMAK
262.UT7HM
263.UT7I Ukrainian Contest Club
264.UT7MDKondratenko Anatoly
265.UT7MRSobkalov AlexandrUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
266.UT7MTAnatoly Astrainov
267.UT7NDGENE CHUMAKOVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
268.UT7NW UCC
269.UT7NYVALENTIN PRASCHUKUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
270.UT7QB
271.UT7QFIgor SerikovUkrainian Contest Club
272.UT7QLAlex StelmachenkoUkrainian Contest Club
273.UT7TAYuriy Nikolayev
274.UT7USasha AnanyevUkrainian Contest Club
275.UT7UARoman BratchykUkrainian Antarctic DX Club
276.UT7UKSERGEY
277.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
278.UT8EU Ukrainian contest club
279.UT8IKAnatoly Zimenko
280.UT8IMValeryUkrainian Contest Club
281.UT8IONICKOLAY OVCHARENKODONBASS CONTEST CLUB
282.UT8ITIvan SholUkrainian Contest Club
283.UT8LYuri KalaktsuzidyUkrainian Contest Club
284.UT8LOOleg Kruglov
285.UT8NQ
286.UT8RNAlex Kozachenko
287.UT8RR
288.UT8UFKrasun Vitaliy
289.UT8ULSergej FukarevichUkrainian Contest Club
290.UT9FJSam SorokinBESSARABIAN CONTEST CLUB
291.UT9IR BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
292.UU0AYuri YavorskiyUCRF
293.UU0JMAndy KazantsevBlack Sea Contest Club
294.UU1JOAnatoly Korotaev
295.UU2ALeonid A.PuzankovUkrainian Contest Club
296.UU2JVICTOR ZAICHENKOBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
297.UU2JDE
298.UU4JCRustem GarafutdinovBlack Sea Contest Club
299.UU4JDDMax F. YevsyukovBlack Sea Contest Club
300.UU4JIM/P
301.UU4JMGAndy Kotovsky
302.UU4JMN/ABelousov ValeryiBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
303.UU4JONICK.N.KUDINOVUCC
304.UU5AFArtyushkin VictorBlack Sea Contest Club
305.UU5JRUSTAM MUKHAMETZYANOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
306.UU6JJVlad RaniukBlack Sea Contest Club
307.UU7JFVitaly MelnikBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
308.UU8JPavel GlazunovBSCC
309.UU9JCBzvyagincev sergejepc#17045
310.UU9JHEugene LitvinovSev
311.UU9JKBukhanov Yurij
312.UU9JQAlex KachanBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
313.UV3QFIgor ShevtsovUkrainian Contest Club
314.UV5EEOLeonid Korsakov
315.UV5ERYOleg Zhura
316.UV5EVW
317.UV5EVZEugen Garnaev
318.UV5QROleg DrozhanoffUkrainian Contest Club
319.UV7QAAnatoly Panchenko
320.UW0KAlexUkrainian contest club
321.UW1GAnatoliy BabichSouthern Ukraine DX Foundation
322.UW1GRANATOLY SHTUKATUROV
323.UW1MYarovoy VictorUkrainian Contest Club
324.UW1WUAlexander KorzhovBlack Sea Contest Club
325.UW2FVladimir GrishchenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
326.UW2IVladimir GritsanDonbass Contest Club
327.UW2QIgor TolstousUkrainian Contest Club
328.UW3UDmitry DavidenkoUkrainian Contest Club
329.UW4IVladUkrainian Contest Club
330.UW4SUVit Bobykblack sea comtest club
331.UW5ECQDMITDIY KOVALBSCC
332.UW5IM Ukrainian Contest Club
333.UW5MFilonenko Vitaly
334.UW5SWRuslan Orestovich GladenkoPrycarpattya
335.UW5UVLAD JULYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
336.UW7MAndy YarovoiUCRF
337.UW7RVVlad Ananyev
338.UW8INick NikitjukUkrainian Contest Club
339.UW8RVladimir Dunaj
340.UW8SMAndy YanulyavichusUkrainian contest club
341.UX0FFNIKOLAY LAVREKAUkrainian Contest Club
342.UX0RRKonstantin GorodniyNONE
343.UX0UO
344.UX0UWEFIMOV VLADIMIR
345.UX1AASergei FesenkoNone
346.UX1CL .
347.UX1CWEvgen MorozovBlack Sea Contest Club
348.UX1IBYakov GorelikWOLNA,STOR DONBASS
349.UX1ILKonstantin MorozovDonbass Contest Club
350.UX1UASergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
351.UX1UFAndrey ForeyUkrainian Contest Club
352.UX1UXALEX PRILIPKOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
353.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoUkrainian Contest Club
354.UX2HBVolodymyr DatsyukARC Satellite Poltava
355.UX2IJSerge V. AnischenkoUDXC BSCC UCWC UCC
356.UX2MKErshov Vasilij
357.UX3HAGrigor NosachUkrainian Contest Club
358.UX3IOSergey AnajkoDonbass Contest Club
359.UX4CROleg Klochok
360.UX4ECQ UKRAINE DX CONTESTOSOU PAVLOGRAD
361.UX4FCVictor SaginovRCWC
362.UX4UOlegUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
363.UX5QBoris Vernitsky
364.UX5UUALEX RAZBORSCHUKKIEV RADIO CLUB
365.UX6IBVasyl MokienkoDonbass Contest Club
366.UX6IRVICTOR TERNOVSKIJ
367.UX7DXJOSEPH FILEPNone
368.UX7FCBratinov SlavaBlack Sea Contest Club
369.UX7FDValentina BratinovaBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
370.UX7IASERGEI MAKAROVARGO
371.UX7LQ UCRF
372.UX7MXIvan KalashnikovLisichansk
373.UX7QDAlex KlotchkovUkrainian Contest Club
374.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
375.UX7UAlexandr V. KondratyukUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
376.UX8IRValery SorokinUCC
377.UX8IWRomanov BorisUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
378.UX8IXMARRAD
379.UX8ZAO.PinyaevGipanis Contest Group
380.UX9QSergiiUkrainian Contest Club
381.UY0CAPavel Omelchuk
382.UY1IPAlexandr AfanasievDonbass Contest Club
383.UY2IGAlex Kozyrev
384.UY2IWSantimovskiy AlexSignal Makeevka
385.UY2RAGeorgeNone
386.UY2RZSerge Mikula
387.UY2UQVolodymyr MinakovUkrainian Contest Club
388.UY2ZZVladislav KopachevskyyGipanis Contest Group
389.UY3AWGRISCHENKO VLADIMIR W.UCC /UKRAINIAN-CONTEST-CLUB/
390.UY3MWMykola BayadzhiNone
391.UY3QWPeterUCC
392.UY4WEugene SmirnovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
393.UY5AAIHOR MOKHOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
394.UY5ARAlex AtamanovBlack Sea Contest Club
395.UY5BASergey Stetsenko
396.UY5BQ TARC
397.UY5QOAlexander Belyaev
398.UY5QUNikolayNone
399.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
400.UY5VAVictor PinoDonbass Contest Club
401.UY5YAWasilij Mironow
402.UY5ZIVictor
403.UY6IMROMAN SHOULGABLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
404.UY7ISkosulnikov Stas
405.UY7MViktor GaydideyUkrainian Contest Club
406.UY7MMSergeev VladimirUkrainian Contest Club
407.UY7QNSerge
408.UY8IF
409.UY8IOVictor StupkaDonbass Contest Club
410.UY9IFAlexander PotyemkinU-DX-C
411.UZ0UVladUkrainian Contest Club
412.UZ3IRomanDCC
413.UZ3RRNone
414.UZ5QValentin I. DolinnyUkrainian Contest Club
415.UZ7MProkhorov Yuri
416.UZ8I UCC

72. Country: United Arab Emirates


#CallNameClub
1.A61BKkhalid khamis
2.A61ZZHUMAID

73. Country: United States


#CallNameClub
1.AA3BBUD TRENCHFRC
2.AA4FUAlan KnightPotomac Valley Radio Club
3.AB2TCKnut Spang
4.AF5CCJohn Geiger
5.AG2TAlex Priluk
6.K2NVAnthony B BuscagliaWestern New York DX Association
7.K3ZOAlfred A. Laun, III
8.K4BAIJohn T. Laney IIISouth East Contest Club
9.K4DJRichard MoserNone
10.K4MMTom ColyardFLORIDA CONTEST GROUP
11.K8FZYsteve k. riggsno
12.KC1ELEverett
13.KE1QCraig Lund
14.KS4XKEN GRIFFITHTENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP
15.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE
16.N8AGUAlan J CunninghamNone
17.NA4EARobert N. GableNone
18.NB1NSandor TothYankee Clipper Contest Club
19.NK3YKen ClymerFrankford Radio Club
20.NU3CGEORGE MELNIKOVYankee Clipper Contest Club
21.W1FJAl RousseauYankee Clipper Contest Club
22.W9ILYJohn HolmesMetro DX Club
23.W9OAgeorge zielinskiMETRO DX CLUB
24.WA1ZBob RaymondYankee Clipper Contest Club
25.WB2REMJim MillnerFlorida Contest Group

74. Country: Uzbekistan


#CallNameClub
1.UK7ALMadjit
2.UK8ARMikhail RybasovRCWC#343

75. Country: West Malaysia


#CallNameClub
1.9M2MRSrichard smeetsNone



















.