ALL by country


1. Country: Argentina


#CallNameClub
1.LU3DATGabriel CornejoGACW
2.LU7MTPablo MorettiLU CONTEST GROUP

2. Country: Asiatic Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R0AAAlexander I. Smakhtin
2.R0QASERGE KHAIRULINUCC
3.R0WC
4.R2013TDMITRIY OSIPKIN
5.R8CAAAnatoly SavukovUCG
6.R8MCSergey KruglovRCC
7.R8MDMikhail Verkhovsky
8.R8OAВладислав МорозовRUSSIN CW CLUB
9.R8US:SERGEJ SAFONOVNRC
10.R9/UR8IFVictorDonbass Contest Club
11.R9AEAlex Anikin
12.R9ALMelnikov Evgeniy
13.R9CBAlexander PlishkinUral Contest Group
14.R9CZASergey Panev
15.R9DAValery Chudinovskikh
16.R9DKRublev Yevgeniy
17.R9DXVADIM OVSYANNIKOVUral Contest Group
18.R9HAGVASILY I. ZHUROVICH
19.R9IRVladimir ZybaylovCentral Siberia DX Club
20.R9KDVictor AkulinArktika
21.R9LTMikhail Ivannikov
22.R9OAZSerge Sitnikov
23.R9OO
24.R9QQVladimir Gorshkov
25.R9UAivannovokuznetsk radio club
26.R9WEMIRGALI KAZYKOV
27.R9YCZYUZGIN EVGENYАлтайский
28.R9YPЖилин В. Н.
29.RA0AMLeonid LishnevCSDXC
30.RA0AQQDmitry Ablizin
31.RA0LLShurmistrov Vasily Al.
32.RA0LMPBannikov Evgeny
33.RA0SMSAnton GavrilovIrkutsk Radio Club
34.RA0UFVictor Merinov
35.RA0WHEMikhail Volkov
36.RA9AClub StationSouth Ural Contest Club
37.RA9AFVГеоргий ШаламовТроицкий радиоклуб
38.RA9AFZAlexander Vahrushev
39.RA9APAlex SmaginRussian Contest Club
40.RA9AUVictor LokkerSouth Ural Contest Club
41.RA9CCKStarkov Nikolaj A.
42.RA9DZBlotskij TadeushArktika
43.RA9JBALEONID GEORGIESH
44.RA9MXSergei NikolaevORC
45.RA9SKLVladimir Kondratev
46.RA9UНедосекин Юрий ВладимировичR-CW-C
47.RA9UADSHEBOTNEV ALEXANDER SERGEEVICHNRC
48.RA9UGUSerge
49.RA9YAAlexander G. PapulovAltai
50.RA9YUIAnatoly Shlyakhov
51.RC9AANDREJ SELINSOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB
52.RC9JZotov A.,Rukinov D, Umarov A.ARCK
53.RD0AArkady IvankinRussian Contest Club
54.RD0WVitaly Luk'yanovARCK
55.RD9CXSergey RudenkoRUSSIAN CW CLUB
56.RF9CRV9CBWURAL CONTEST GROUP
57.RG8USergey KlyanchenkoNovokuznetsk radio club
58.RJ9JAndrey V. Savvin
59.RK0ABGena Melnik
60.RK0AZCБобровский П.П. - тренерRK0AZC
61.RK8IOLEG ASANOV
62.RK9ALDYuri Trunin
63.RK9ANAnvar ZaripovEPC
64.RK9AXDamirRussian Contest Club
65.RK9AYVasily BachurinURAL CONTEST GROUP
66.RK9CYAVICTOR CHEPURNOYUCG
67.RK9KWIIbragimov M.GYamal radioclub
68.RK9QVlad KondratenkoUral Contest Group
69.RK9QWMIgor Chumikov
70.RK9UCAlexander SitakKemerovo radio club
71.RK9UESERGEY SVERDLOV
72.RK9UKIrina KichekovaNRC
73.RL9IAndrey LysenkoNone
74.RM9TИльин Н.А.
75.RM9USemiletov Alexander AlexandrovichKEMEROVO RADIOCLUB
76.RN9NSerge D. SibertOmsky radioclub
77.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
78.RN9TAlexander Shucklin
79.RN9WMUDARIS AKHMETZYANOV
80.RT8OAlexander SlonetskyNOVOSIBIRSK CONTEST CLUB
81.RT9AValerij VinakovSouth Ural Contest Club
82.RT9IVictor Saveliev
83.RT9SYuri D KotelnikovNone
84.RT9TMSergey GrigorievOrenburg Contest Club
85.RT9YAMansurov S D
86.RU9CCVictor Lukin
87.RU9CDBogdan BitkivskyUCG
88.RU9TIvan V. Dolmatov
89.RU9WSKhonykhov Sim
90.RU9WZALEXANDER VOLKOVARCK
91.RU9YFEUGENE VORSIN
92.RV9CPALEXUCG
93.RV9CQVLAD SUMINARKTIKA
94.RV9YKSerge Zotovrcwc#232
95.RV9YPAlex
96.RW0ABAlehander TretyakovARCK
97.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA#296
98.RW0BGVictor S. Kuzyakin
99.RW0LBRAlexander ChupinPARC
100.RW0LCNVictor B. Glushchuk
101.RW0UMNick PolkovnikovARCK
102.RW0UUSergey LesnikovARCK
103.RW9CDAnatoly Petrov
104.RW9MZANDREJ MATVEEV
105.RW9QAVlad KondratenkoUral Contest Group
106.RW9SWSerge Vereschagin
107.RW9WLДмитриев Владимир ИльичBashkortostan-DX-Club
108.RW9WWAlex MolchanovBDXC
109.RX0SAPetrov Gennady
110.RX0SCPETER
111.RX9KTYuri Balabanov
112.RX9UKFВЛАДИМИР КУЛИККЕМЕРОВСКИЙ
113.RZ8UVICTORRZ8U
114.RZ9JZStepanov. Alexander .SRO SRR po HMAO
115.RZ9OFIgor Andrakhanov
116.RZ9UMAKatia IvanovaNRC
117.RZ9UOEugene IvanovNRC
118.RZ9UWZAlexander PimzhinNRC
119.RZ9WUAlexeyBDXC
120.UA0APVAndy Vikulov
121.UA0AYAСергей ЗуевичARCK
122.UA0CIDОлейников Олег КонстантиновичRCWC
123.UA0ODЛогинов ВасилийARCK
124.UA0SADSergey KlimachIrkutsk
125.UA0SBQVICTOR ANDRUSSHENKORU-QRP CLUB
126.UA0UVValeryARCK
127.UA0WWAlexCSDXC
128.UA9AFSYURISUCC
129.UA9AUDmitry Loparev
130.UA9CTTNovikov MichaelURAL CONTEST GROUP
131.UA9JLLYuri Stukalov
132.UA9MAGennady Kolmakov
133.UA9MPWORC
134.UA9MWBezrukov Ivan I.OMSK RADIO CLUB
135.UA9NPAlbert TurkinOmsk radio club
136.UA9OMTАлексеев Александр
137.UA9OQMSergey Blinov
138.UA9OVSergei Podstrigailo
139.UA9RTsukanov Viktor
140.UA9SIVVladimir VitkovskiyOrenburg
141.UA9SMUProsvirkin Alexander
142.UA9SUVBoldinkov Fedor
143.UA9UKLVladimir Kazak
144.UA9WNikolajBashkortostan DX Club
145.UA9WOBVasily NekrasovRussian CW Club
146.UA9YTNDakuko ValeryAltajskiy radio club
147.UB8QAAArtyom Gorshkov
148.UB9UATEugene Tereshchenko
149.UC0ADmitrienko Victor
150.UF8TVictor Reutov
151.UG9CKilunov OlegURAL CONTEST GROUP
152.UI8CMIGOR A. PAVLOVICHRUSSIAN CW CLUB
153.UI9ON.Kortyukov

3. Country: Asiatic Turkey


#CallNameClub
1.TA3AMTMustafa TAYISYM3KC
2.TA3EPAHMET METE ONDER
3.TA3Xnuri boylu
4.TA5CVKazim Murat OZTURKTRAC
5.TA5FAMEHMET ADIGUZEL
6.TA7EBAliGITRAD (Giresun Telsiz Radyo Amatorleri ve Doga Sporlari Dernegi)
7.YM3KCTRAC IZMIRYM3KC TRAC IZMIR BRANCH

4. Country: Australia


#CallNameClub
1.VK2AXXJoshua Alfonso Greenwood
2.VK2CZDavid Burger

5. Country: Austria


#CallNameClub
1.OE2LRORobert Leyendecker
2.OE6HLFAckerl Bernhard

6. Country: Azerbaijan


#CallNameClub
1.4K6FOAlim Mammadov

7. Country: Balearic Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA6ALHFrancisco Jose Martinez NuсezURE MANACOR
2.EA6ZSJUAN M. MARTINEZ PONS

8. Country: Belarus


#CallNameClub
1.EU1UVICTOR KRIVOSHEINBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
2.EU1WW
3.EU6AAКостюк В.И.KDR
4.EU6ROANDREI LAKISOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
5.EW1FMYury MonkoBelarus Contest Club
6.EW1HIAlex Ignatovich
7.EW2EGДавидовский А. В.
8.EW2MASERGEY BABENKOBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
9.EW3AAMvitaly yanushkevich
10.EW3LNUladzimir Rybak
11.EW6CUMarat ShappoBELARUS CONTEST
12.EW6GFAndy KoltunovAGB-TRC-BSCC
13.EW7DKVadim KuznetsovBelarus Contest Club
14.EW7LEMikhail Kokorin
15.EW7SMAlex VasilievBelarus Contest Club
16.EW8DXYURI BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
17.EW8DZGaponenko GennadyBelarus contest club
18.EW8EWVLAD SHTIN
19.EW8OFKorotkevich SergejBelarus contest club
20.EW8OGVALERYBFRR
21.EW8OKNesterenko Ivan Dmitrievitch
22.EW8OMVLADIMIR FENDICH
23.EW8QQGennady NovikovBELARUS Contest Club
24.EW8RRLosev Alexandr L.

9. Country: Belgium


#CallNameClub
1.ON3NDYerganian Jean-Jacques
2.ON5SEFrancky MayonLUS
3.ON5WLLeon Welters
4.ON6ABBruno Beckers
5.ON6NADHAESE Paul
6.ON7CCCAMBERLIN Jean ClaudeMNS Contest Team CW
7.OO9OMarc Domen
8.OP4AFrancis BauweraertsRhein Ruhr DX Association
9.OR2ARonald Van AkenRhein Ruhr DX Association
10.OR4KMario VANDERVELDEUBA - Section ATH
11.OR5TXavier GODDAERUBA NNV
12.OS0SLeon Donner

10. Country: Bosnia-Herzegovina


#CallNameClub
1.E72U
2.E74OEmir Tubic
3.E74YMuhamed DzuzdanovicNone
4.E78DXPREDRAG KOZICE74ACL
5.E7RSRadio klub Cajnice

11. Country: Brazil


#CallNameClub
1.PP1CZAry Leonardo Barbosa FerreiraAraucaria DX Group
2.PY1MKMarcos PauloRIO DX GROUP
3.PY2MTVAndre SilvaAraucбria Dx Group
4.PY3AUJ.Rafael F.GodinhoNone
5.PY4ARSRoberto da Costa Santos
6.PY4HOFABIO DIAS DOS SANTOSAraucaria DX Group
7.PY4XXCarlos Alberto CiprianoRIO DX Group
8.PY5FOFernando Augusto CavalliPerdigueiros Radio Team
9.PY7OJJOAO DIAS DE ARAUJO FILHOGuara DX Group
10.ZW8TMilton Lima RibeiroTERESINADXGRUP

12. Country: Bulgaria


#CallNameClub
1.LZ1BYDIMITAR BUHOV
2.LZ1DMPlamen IvanovNone
3.LZ1DQVLADIMIR KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
4.LZ1FJKIRIL V. BOZHILOVnone
5.LZ1GEApostol Panushev
6.LZ1IAIVAN ALEXANDROV
7.LZ1IKYILIA KIRILOV
8.LZ1KZVladi Daskalov
9.LZ1MCSLAVI LUTSKANOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
10.LZ1NDTodor TodorovNone
11.LZ1OJDonTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
12.LZ1QVDechko ZlatanovNone
13.LZ1QZKolyo KolevNone
14.LZ1RFMikeNone
15.LZ1UQ
16.LZ1VQZHEKO ZHEKOVPORTOLAGOS
17.LZ1VVDVladimir DinkovThracian Rose Club
18.LZ1ZUMincho ToshevNone
19.LZ2FMDimitar DimitrovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
20.LZ2JOWYOVKO YOVKOVNone
21.LZ2NGDarin IlievNone
22.LZ2PSSTEFAN GETZOV
23.LZ2PTDimitar TihchevNone
24.LZ2ZGVladimir Gerganov
25.LZ3PZLubomir /LUBO/ Petrov
26.LZ49FJKIRIL V. BOZHILOVnone
27.LZ4AHRISTO ZDRAVKOVLZ1KFM /LZ5R, LZ1KSP.LZ7J
28.LZ5ILVladimir Nedevnone
29.LZ5QZTodor Kolev
30.LZ5RRadioclub Milara InternationalRadioclub Milara International
31.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROVNone
32.LZ7APavelNone
33.LZ7HMetin Hamdiev
34.LZ7MCHRISTO IGNATOV LZ3FN,TODOR TODOROV LZ2-005LZ2KSB
35.LZ7OOgnian KaravassilevThracian Rose Club
36.LZ8EBoyan Petkov

13. Country: Canada


#CallNameClub
1.VA1CHPRich PieniaszekMaritime Contest Club
2.VA2WAVictorContest Group du Quebec
3.VE2AWRSerge Langlois
4.VE2FKClaude DubergerContest Group du Quebec
5.VE2HITGregoire PouliotContest Group du Quebec
6.VE2KOTRenй LaplanteNone
7.VE3FHJulio CastellanoCONTEST CLUB ONTARIO
8.VE3FJNick LelyakContest Club Ontario
9.VE3KAOIgor MordickContest Club Ontario
10.VE3XATMike Lafave
11.VE9AAMike SmithMaritime Contest Club
12.VE9HFRick WilliamsMaritime Contest Club
13.VE9MLMarcel LeBlancMaritime Contest Club
14.VE9PLSMartin Hann
15.VO1HPFrank DavisNone

14. Country: Canary Islands


#CallNameClub
1.EA8AVKFelix Pardilla Gonzalez
2.EA8CTKAcisclo M. Gonzбlez Reyes
3.EA8OMHeijo SchulteBavarian Contest Club

15. Country: Cayman Islands


#CallNameClub
1.ZF2KGChuck Van HoornNone

16. Country: Chile


#CallNameClub
1.CE1UGEEDUARDO FLORES VELIZNone
2.CE4KCARODRIGO MUСOZCE CONTEST GROUP

17. Country: China


#CallNameClub
1.BG8GAMQIUTAO
2.BH7PFHSHUNDONG WUNone
3.BH8BJOZhang Xiao SongNone

18. Country: Croatia


#CallNameClub
1.9A1CMAR.C. "JAN HUS"CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
2.9A1DLDjuro LackovicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
3.9A2EYZeljko UlipCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
4.9A3BRADIO KLUB BELISCE op.9A1AACROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
5.9A3DMLMladen Minic
6.9A3EAMALEKSANDAR MEDAN
7.9A3WRADIO KLUB JADERARADIO KLUB JADERA
8.9A4DDZoran TurkovicCroatian Contest Club
9.9A4OPOto PredanicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
10.9A4URadio club LIPIKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
11.9A5MMarin BrdarCroatian Contest Club
12.9A5VFRANO PERINIC
13.9A6DJXZVONKO PUTNIKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
14.9A6INDDAMIR NIKSIC9A1CRS
15.9A6SJZZlatko
16.9A7CMario9A1A
17.9A7DCKDenisCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
18.9A7KDTDarko Tabakocroatian contest club
19.9A7ZZMARIJAN COSIC
20.9A8MRADIO CLUB "NIKOLA TESLA"CROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
21.9A9JZJUKIC ZDENKO

19. Country: Cuba


#CallNameClub
1.CO6LELuis E BravoNone

20. Country: Cyprus


#CallNameClub
1.5B4AIFNorman Banks
2.H27AAnton Navnychko
3.P3NEvgeny Danielyan

21. Country: Czech Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OK1ABFVladimir JahelkaNone
2.OK1BLUMILAN KOCIAN
3.OK1BZJaroslav RosslerCRK Praha
4.OK1DKABob
5.OK1DKOKarel Dvorak
6.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
7.OK1FKDJosef KovaryOK QRP KLUB
8.OK1HCGKarel KrenekTFC
9.OK1HEHHorsky Eduard
10.OK1ICTomas HessBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
11.OK1IEBARTOS JanCCC
12.OK1JOCVladislav Kvapil
13.OK1KZPAVEL KONVALINKA
14.OK1SIIvo Sevcik
15.OK2ABUZDENEK NOVAK
16.OK2BENLubos Cech
17.OK2BOBBohumil Krenek
18.OK2EAVita Stepan
19.OK2ECStep. MartinekCzech Contest Club
20.OK2GUAugustin Novotny
21.OK2ILDZBYNEK KASPAR
22.OK2JKJan Kaliљ
23.OK2KFKLubos cech
24.OK2NAPavel Vik
25.OK2PQSRobert Sanetrnik
26.OK2QXJiri PECEK
27.OK2SGStan KrivyNone
28.OK3KWKarel Straka
29.OK4RQPAVEL POKRhein Ruhr DXAssociation
30.OK5SAJan Otevrel
31.OK5TLudek Salac
32.OL4WRadioclub LiberecNone
33.OL9RVaclav Muska

22. Country: Denmark


#CallNameClub
1.OZ2PBSPalle B. SoerensenDanish DX Group
2.OZ2TFOle Шstergaard
3.OZ4CGCarsten GjessingDanish DX Group
4.OZ4FFKarsten Tranberg
5.OZ8SWSteen Wichmand
6.OZ9VPoul Erik Trinderup

23. Country: England


#CallNameClub
1.G0ORHKen ChandlerNewbury & District ARS
2.G2HDRCyril ChapmanCHILTERN DX CLUB
3.G3PMike ChamberlainChiltern DX Club
4.G3RSDJOHN R REYNOLDS
5.G3TDHRegTall Trees Contest Group
6.G3VQOLes Allwood
7.G3YRZJohn D FellowsNone
8.G4DBWBob Hammond
9.G4DFIOwen Cross
10.G4IIYIan Fugler
11.G4MKRRichard Byford
12.G4OGBL W Elliott
13.G4SGISimon Collings
14.G8JYVKenNone
15.M0AUGGeoff Ashton
16.M0BUYJohn Swann
17.M0CFWKazunori WatanabeBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
18.M0GLVMarcinNone
19.M0HDFAngelNone
20.M0RNWRon Wellsted
21.M0RYBPeter LockNorfolk ARC
22.M0TJUEvan Duffieldn/a
23.M0TQRBrian Balsdon
24.M6EAMJohn R. Martin

24. Country: Estonia


#CallNameClub
1.ES2IPAIgor Pдss
2.ES4RDAnatoli MurashovSTV Radio Club
3.ES4RRVALERY VOLTER
4.ES4RXVALERY KUZNETSOV
5.ES5JRJuri RuutNone
6.ES8SXLeonid Kretskonone

25. Country: European Russia


#CallNameClub
1.R1ATIGOR IVANOV
2.R1TEUGENE GOLYNICHEVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
3.R2ELANATOLY ZYKINOREL
4.R2LACNovikov A.N.
5.R2MAIGOR GOLIKOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
6.R2WWAlexander V. Kruikov
7.R3AAAMALEEV VLADIMIR
8.R3APSERGE LoshakovDOMODEDOVO
9.R3BBVictor N. Kosobokov
10.R3EAValery Chikin
11.R3EZVladimir FetisovOREL
12.R3FDALEX POLUKEEV
13.R3FQEugene Sablin
14.R3FXValery Litvinenko
15.R3KFF.Krivda
16.R3KMNikolai KuprinRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
17.R3LAAlexasg
18.R3LBNishegorodtsev Vladimir N.Smolensk club
19.R3LWMikhail Azarenkov
20.R3PCKim Vadim Ivanovith
21.R3QANick P. Shelaikin
22.R3RKBoytsov Anatoly V.Tambov radio club
23.R3VILitvinov Vladimir
24.R3VLMichail LadanovVladimir Contest Group
25.R3XAAGorbachev Vladimir F.RU-QRP
26.R3ZVYURI KachlatyjRCC
27.R3ZWAleksey Stopichev
28.R4FADAlexeyR4F-DX-G
29.R4HAWФадеев ИванAFARU
30.R4IBSergey Samorodnov
31.R4IOserge
32.R4SAShmelev Vladimir
33.R4WDXENOKTAEV ANDREI
34.R4WTMichael J. PozdeevEPC
35.R5QAGennady NikolaevRCWC
36.R5WPVasily
37.R6AFVictor KravchenkoNone
38.R6APSerge
39.R6CCAlex MolchanovRCWC
40.R6CWАлександр ЯценкоRussian CW club
41.R6DGVyacheslav
42.R6MWKonstantin TuryghinRussian CW Club
43.R7AOMIKE BICHEGOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
44.R7ATVictor S. SheykinBlack Sea Contest Club
45.R7CAAndrey GolovakhinSRR
46.R7CKSaratovskaya Oblast Radio Club
47.R7HFPavel A. BuynyNone
48.R7MCGennady VereschaginRCC
49.R7MMSerge SergeevBlack Sea Contest Club
50.R7MPVLAD DOROFEEV
51.R7MTValeriy Dubov
52.R7NKAlex GirenkoBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
53.R8XAValery
54.R8XFLeonid SidorkinKomi Contest Club
55.R9FMVladimir Rozhin
56.R9XSVASILY DOLGODVOROVARKTIKA
57.R9XTArkady SaulichARKTIKA
58.R9XVARKTIKA, PARMA,ROBINZON
59.RA1ABRGennady ErastovNone
60.RA1ALMax ShumanovALRS ST PETERSBURG
61.RA1ALHAndrey ZadnepryaniyALRS Sankt-Peterburg
62.RA1ANYSergey Chebotarev
63.RA1OTSerge Slonov
64.RA1TDXAlex
65.RA1TVSERGE GERASIMENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
66.RA1WZA.M. TrubchaninovPskov
67.RA3ANNick Kornev
68.RA3DGHVLADIMIR V. SHCHEKOTOVICH
69.RA3DQPMichael N. Demidov
70.RA3FDSergey KoryakovRussian Contest Club
71.RA3IDValeriy Chebanov
72.RA3NCSidorov Yuri
73.RA3OAPAVEL MALCEV
74.RA3QDGValeriy
75.RA3RBLAlexandr Yagupov
76.RA3RCLTOLY GUGNYAEVMichurinsk contest group
77.RA3RFIKolesnikov Sergey
78.RA3UAGValery LyapinIvanovo DX Club
79.RA3VFF
80.RA3WDKIvan
81.RA3XGAAlexander SafronovRUQRP RCWC
82.RA3XGYLarisa A. ChernayaObninsk-QRU-Club
83.RA3XIKikavets Victor Alekseevich
84.RA3YScherbakov VladimirSW BRYANSK
85.RA3YAOVICTOR ZHDANOV
86.RA3YDANick Nedolya
87.RA3YZDUNAEV ALEXANDER
88.RA4ARYURi MALYUK
89.RA4CBHПетрянин Д Л
90.RA4CEWStepanov Sergey
91.RA4DBAndrey LashovRussian CW Club
92.RA4DR/1Sergey G. KokorinSaratovskaya oblast radioclub
93.RA4FUTRA4FUT
94.RA4HBSSERGEY BAKHAEVSAMARA RADIO CLUB
95.RA4HMTAndySoyuz Radiolyubitelej Rossii
96.RA4HPIDmitry Besedin
97.RA4IPavel GorokhovBSCC
98.RA4LBS/3Vladimir Lesin
99.RA4LGMYuri IvanovRCW#461
100.RA4LOSergey Dryganov
101.RA4NCQIVANAFARU
102.RA4ZAAndrey Yatsenko
103.RA5ADSERGE LoshakovDOMODEDOVO
104.RA5BDariusz Zajac
105.RA6ANFedor Tsapro
106.RA6AQAlex Demko
107.RA6ARIShatokhin Oleg E.Russian CW club
108.RA6CZАлександр ШибановUCG
109.RA6DESergey Sostin
110.RA6DTVladimir MazakinNone
111.RA6FUZOleg Yankevich
112.RA6GWVlad RybinNone
113.RA6HSMIgor YankevichNone
114.RA6MMalyuchenko Yuri Alekseevich
115.RA6MQAlexander BibickRCC
116.RA6YJVlad Velichko
117.RA7AIvan NalbandyanShakhan Contest Club
118.RA7EYuri N.Mostovoj
119.RC5ZMedvedev VitalyNone
120.RC6UАлексей ПоповRussian Contest Club
121.RC7AValery PshenichnyNone
122.RC7CMazurin Alexander
123.RC7I
124.RC9XAndy
125.RD1AOleg Stribny RCC
126.RD3ADVladimir Popov
127.RD3ARUAlexander V. ArslambekovRU-QRP
128.RD3ATANDREY TSIRYUKMOSCOW CONTEST CLUS
129.RD4AAlexander Fedotov
130.RD4ALStanislav Dmitriev
131.RD4CAQPeterSaratov radio club
132.RE3YAAALEXANDERAll bands contest club
133.RG5AAlexander Urzhumtsev
134.RK1QWXКолледж связи и информационных технологийVologda RO SRR
135.RK1ZWXClub StationMurmansk
136.RK3DUViktor LabzinARCK
137.RK3FYPYLIKHIN IGORMOSKOVIA
138.RK3GWWVladimir Isaev
139.RK3IMLeonid MelnikNone
140.RK3PWJEFREMOVSKY RADIOCLUB
141.RK3ZWFIvan SimonovCD(YU)TT-1
142.RK4SSergey Shiljaev
143.RK4WClub station
144.RL3DZЛобачёв Юрий Александрович
145.RL3FEugene EvdokimovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
146.RL3QGPLEPESHKIN ALEXEY MIKHAYLOVICH
147.RL3ZZVladimir Eryomin
148.RL6MTIM KONOVALOV
149.RM2DMats Strandberg
150.RM2TЗубков ИNOR
151.RM2UMike Aleekseev
152.RM3FAndy V. MelanyinRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
153.RM3QYurij N. StarodubtsevSozvezdie
154.RM3UAAlexander IstominARCK
155.RM3ZBondarenko IvanRCWC
156.RM4HZАлександрRussian Contest Club
157.RM4RYurij Balandin
158.RM5DAndrey Bondarenko
159.RM5OEvgeny Chernomor
160.RM6JAleksey Almaev
161.RM7AAlex I. KolmychekBlack Sea Contest Club
162.RM7CANDY SAFONOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
163.RM7FGennady Seleznev
164.RM7MVital DorofeevRCC
165.RN3APaul Kapitskiy
166.RN3AABRCWC
167.RN3ACGeorge MelnikovBauman Univercity
168.RN3BO/3Tchaikovsky IgorRUSSIAN CW CLUB
169.RN3DHBJasshuk Aleksandr
170.RN3DKEAlexey PAKHOMOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
171.RN3FContest TeamARKTIKA
172.RN3FKСычев Сергей Васильевич
173.RN3KAlexey EsakovRCC
174.RN3PAndrey Chapala
175.RN3ZMikhail Midlovets F.
176.RN3ZRValery KovalyovПятый океан
177.RN4CASergeiSARATOVSKAYA OBLAST RADIO CLUB
178.RN4HABZagrekov Sergey
179.RN6AIVlad Arkov
180.RN6MAVICTORRCWC
181.RO1A
182.RO3GVlad A. Isaev
183.RO6AVladimir SorokinNone
184.RO6LOleg LebedevReal Indian Contest Club
185.RQ7MGeorge I. Tenshov
186.RT1AAlexander Dmitriev SavenkovALRS ST PETERSBURG
187.RT1CAndrey SemenovATCC
188.RT3DSERGEY ZAVOROTISHEV
189.RT3FValery Shinevsky
190.RT3GMakusi Mikhail
191.RT3NVlad KuchinRussian Contest Club
192.RT4HVladimir A. KuvshinovNone
193.RT4ROIgor Vachevski
194.RT4WMIKE BULATOVRU-QRP CUB
195.RT5GClub StationLipetsk Radio Club
196.RT5XVALERY KABAKOVNone
197.RT7TMelnikov Valentin
198.RT9K/6Сергей
199.RT9XSazhin MichaelPARMA
200.RU1QYAndy V.Korljakov
201.RU1ZCMykitenko ValentinMurmansk radioclub
202.RU3ERGridnev nikolaj
203.RU3FBAlexey StrebulaevRU-QRP CLUB
204.RU3PYGennadij RaevskijTORC
205.RU3UNVyacheslav A.Rubakhin
206.RU3UWPavel ShedrikovKDR
207.RU3VVSerge StarostinVladimir contest group
208.RU3WRVladimir Ryabykin
209.RU3XWYURI SHEYANKIN
210.RU3XY/1Irina B. ChernayaOninsk QRU Club
211.RU4AAVolkov Andrej
212.RU4COVladimir OrlovNone
213.RU4SOVictor ZagaynovMARI EL RADIO CLUB
214.RU4SSКонстантин Ю. Вахонин
215.RU6CSSerge Zolotuhin
216.RU6JLDmitriy Lukovkin
217.RU6MOZhiryakov Andrey
218.RU7AALEX MANDRYKASHAKHAN CONTEST CLUB
219.RV1AOleg AnkARRL
220.RV1AEALEXANDER GRIGORYEV
221.RV1OOTimur "Tim" FursinAFARU
222.RV3DBKMeshkov Victor
223.RV3DHCTony LauhinMAKEEVKA DRINK CLUB
224.RV3FUGen PapushevDomodedovo
225.RV3QOBorozdinov A.srr
226.RV3TGAlexander PivovarovSRR
227.RV3VLSergey LoginovVladimir contest
228.RV3ZNAlexander Myaus
229.RV4ABNick Orekhov
230.RV6ACCAlexander Studenikin
231.RV6LCIPavel KrivorotovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
232.RV6LMG/3Serge Sushko
233.RW1CWVlad A.SerovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
234.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUB
235.RW3DYNick YevgrafovRussian Contest Club
236.RW3SYGuennadi NesterenkoARCK(Krasnokamensk)
237.RW3WXRuslan Kuldasov
238.RW3XMOLEG LASHCHUKOBNINSK QRU CLUB
239.RW3ZAANATOLY POGLAZOV
240.RW4ADЧерепов Аркадий Григорьевич.
241.RW4AOVladimir Zaytsev
242.RW4CBaryshnikov Dmitriy
243.RW4LCAlex Popov
244.RW4NNVladimi Medvedev
245.RW4WRudolf G. Sayfullin
246.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovUral Contest Group
247.RW5CWDmitry Vishniakov
248.RW5DGaleyev Serge
249.RW7MBiryukov Oleg
250.RX1CQDmitry SokolovUCC
251.RX3DBGKapitonoff PawelPodolsk
252.RX3MMVitaliy Klabukov
253.RX3QXIVAN KUZNETSOVRCWC
254.RX3VFALEX LYAMINVladimir Contest Group
255.RX3ZVICTOR SOSNOVNone
256.RX4CDSergey V. KandalovSRR
257.RX4WVadim TravinRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
258.RX4YYKRASILNIKOV VJACHESLAV VALENTINOVICHSRR.RCWC.AGB.UCC.AFARU.VETERFAN.KDR.
259.RX6LEMSergey Chernyshov
260.RX6LOLValery BEZRUKAVINRUSSIAN CW CLUB
261.RX9FGGennady P. Chekulin
262.RY3DOleg RepenkoRussian CW club
263.RZ1AWTMilhail Kokoshkin
264.RZ3BWIgor Mikheev
265.RZ3LCPopov IgorAFARU
266.RZ3QSRU-QRP
267.RZ3VAAndy IpatovVladimir Contest Group
268.RZ3WQВладимир Слепынцев
269.RZ3ZANDREY GLUSHKO
270.RZ4HCYURI ROGOZHKINSAMARA RADIO CLUB
271.RZ6AKANATOLIY KALUGIN
272.U1BDOLEGALRS ST PETERSBURG
273.UA1AFTVASSILY PODKOVALNIKOV
274.UA1ANASergey PermutALRS
275.UA1ATDSergey Kosinsky
276.UA1CAKShapovalenko VladimirSRR Len.obl.
277.UA1CEGYuriALRS
278.UA1CGFNikolaj Mendeleev
279.UA1CURROBERT URISHALRS ST PETERSBURG
280.UA1ODMBoris Dmitriev
281.UA1OJLAlexandr Ushakov
282.UA1OOXIGORRK1OZM
283.UA1WDGСолохин Анатолий Петрович
284.UA1ZIK
285.UA1ZJVМихаил Редькин
286.UA1ZLNAleksandr Fedyunin
287.UA3AKIALEXANDER SHINKEVICHRUSSIAN CW CLUB
288.UA3DLDОсипов Александр ЛьвовичRU-QRP
289.UA3DSNSERGEY
290.UA3DSSVLAD BEKETOV
291.UA3GBVEugene Kupriyanov
292.UA3GIEGena Sychev
293.UA3IFFПетров Александр Юрьевичклуб 22
294.UA3MIFVladimir Trishin
295.UA3PPNikolai Kozyrkov
296.UA3QAMAlexander.V.Novichikhin
297.UA3QGTNick
298.UA3RFAlex Kozhevnikov
299.UA3TNVladimir A. Marmer
300.UA3TWNick SmirnovNone
301.UA3UADYURI PEROV
302.UA3UBTOleg Bolonenko
303.UA3VFSFedotov Alexey
304.UA3VLOYuri LebedinskijVladimir Contest Grup
305.UA3VRVUA3VRVVladimir contest
306.UA3WWVLADIMIR POVALYAEVKURSK
307.UA3XЯшин В.А.
308.UA3XAGsergeobninsk-qru-club
309.UA3YCXCЛУКВЕНКО АНДРЕЙБРЯНСКИЙ
310.UA3YDIAnatoly MaltsevBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
311.UA3YLPGORBACHOV YURI
312.UA4AACVictor GajdukovRCWC
313.UA4ANZEWGENIJ GORIACHEW
314.UA4CBJAndrei_Glouhov
315.UA4CNJCкребцов С ФSaratovskaya Oblast Radio Club
316.UA4CNZALEX
317.UA4CQNZaitsev NikolaySaratovskaya oblast radioclub
318.UA4FDLGENER4F-DX-G
319.UA4HIPALEXANDER MELNIKOV
320.UA4HTTSlava V. KusovRussian Contest Club (#12)
321.UA4LКузьминых ВладиславUCC
322.UA4NBAValery Suntsov
323.UA4NCVadim SergeevRCC161
324.UA4NFYuri Chechenov
325.UA4PIАбдулзянов Р.
326.UA4RWVLADIMIR FORTUNA
327.UA4SJOАлександр
328.UA4SJSAlexej
329.UA4SKWAnatoliy Subbotin
330.UA4SNNurislam Shakurov
331.UA4WEFIGOR PESTOV
332.UA4WJNick Mokhov
333.UA5BOLEG PRELOVSKYARCK
334.UA5DIgor VorotyntsevPodolsk Radio Club
335.UA6ABELagunov Sergey
336.UA6AKValentin BuryjSRR
337.UA6AKDPAVEL CHABANOV
338.UA6ATGSergej Beresteckij
339.UA6HLNGeorge Shotovich Aleksandrov
340.UA6LCJВиктор Чёрненький
341.UA6LCNGeorge.A.TurskyRussian Contest Club
342.UA6YGNRoman
343.UA6YNClub Stn.Shakhan Contest Club
344.UA7GValentinRU QRP
345.UA9FGJValery Bykov
346.UA9FKHVladimir PilgunNone
347.UA9LAO/4Eugene LyzhinNone
348.UA9MRX/3Yuri TurilovOmsk Radio Club
349.UA9XBJIvan
350.UA9XFShebolkin L.W.RADIO CLUB PARMA
351.UA9XLAnatoliy ShvetsPARMA
352.UA9XMCGUSHIN ALEXANDERRADIO-CLUB-PARMA
353.UA9XOMikhailRCWC
354.UB3AFEVladimir SinenokNone
355.UB3AFJMaksim ArkhipovNone
356.UB3DAONickolay TsaparNone
357.UB3DBJVALERIJ MEDVEDEVZENIT-RADIO
358.UB4ABGNataly Sumarokova
359.UB6AIIНестеров Е.В.
360.UD3DЧаплыгин В. Д.Russian CW Club
361.UG3GIgor NasonovLipetsk Radio Club
362.UI4IAlex.Shibkov

26. Country: European Turkey


#CallNameClub
1.TA1AGAYUSUF AVCINone

27. Country: Fed. Rep. of Germany


#CallNameClub
1.DB1WTJuergen Mehrens
2.DC2CBClemens BertramRRDXA
3.DC2IPDr. Hermann-Josef MathesBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
4.DC9ZPManfred Maday
5.DD3DWerner Mikuteit
6.DD8ILAndi Pohl
7.DD8SMDavid HarrisRhein Ruhr DX Association
8.DF0FHHDan SchirmerBavarian Contest Club
9.DF1IAQJanusz Swoboda
10.DF1LXPeter KruegerBavarian Contest Club
11.DF1XCGarsten Schoof
12.DF2AJAndreas JaeckleRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
13.DF6RIAlfred Iberer
14.DF7GGWilhelm JostDARC V11
15.DF8UODanielDARC
16.DG0CHOlaf Oehme
17.DG0KSMichael KernRRDXA
18.DG1RZDSiegfried
19.DG6DCBRuediger FuchsNone
20.DG6GTKarl-Heinz HeckerDARC
21.DG7EEGьnther Vogel
22.DH2URFRichard Frank
23.DH6YMCChristian Meer
24.DH7FAVolodymyr FaichukDARC
25.DH8MSNick Sayenko
26.DJ2RGKlaus EinbeckUCWC
27.DJ5ANJan G. StadmanBavarian Contest Club
28.DJ5QVMatthias MoellerRhein Ruhr DX Association
29.DJ6TKWilfried GraeperRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
30.DJ7MHMario HayungsBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
31.DJ7YTJьrgen HustedtM11
32.DK1FTEduard SchneiderBavarian Contest Club
33.DK1YYNorbert J. Perlak
34.DK2ZZKarlheinz HagenBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
35.DK3IPPhilipp KaysserRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
36.DK3KDWolfgang DaubRhein Ruhr DX Assicoation
37.DK3PMPeter Mohn
38.DK3WNMIKE RUPPRECHT
39.DK4LLMichael
40.DL/HB9AYZWerner Stцckli
41.DL/SP3LPGSzeszula MarekNone
42.DL0GRHSteffen UschnerDARC
43.DL1FMGGrafmann, MichaelUkrainian Contes Club
44.DL1GOGollreiter, RichardBavarian Contest Club
45.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
46.DL1RTSSiegfried TeichmannDARC
47.DL2AWWDieter Herrmann
48.DL2BISBogdan StebelDARC
49.DL2IANSchenk Thomas
50.DL2TMHenry ArndtRUSSIAN CW CLUB, UKRAINIAN CW CLUB
51.DL2ZBOHarald SchцneweiЯFunkamateure e.V.
52.DL3ANKNorbert Leipold-Beck
53.DL3EBXFrank SprengerRhein Ruhr DX Association
54.DL3KVRDietrich Schroeckh
55.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
56.DL3KWRRosel ZenkerRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
57.DL3MVCJan Kotarski
58.DL3YDYBernd KleinsteinbergRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
59.DL3ZZAnorman albrecht
60.DL4ACUwe HermannsRhein Ruhr DX Association
61.DL4ALISteffen DцppingNone
62.DL4CWBernhard J Wittek
63.DL4DQAHans-Jьrgen Mьller
64.DL4FDMFritz Zwingli
65.DL4MERoland StangeRhein Ruhr DX Association
66.DL4MNGMichael Nickel
67.DL4VQHelmut Pruemm
68.DL5AXX
69.DL5JQErhard EngferRhein Ruhr DX Association
70.DL5KUDJo. ZillmannNone
71.DL5KWPaul Weise
72.DL5SVBManfred HellwigDARC
73.DL5YLTina OckertRhein Ruhr DX Association
74.DL6DVUVolker Liebold
75.DL7ATAndreas KьlperBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
76.DL8AWKDieter Mosch
77.DL8DXLManfred GrimmRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
78.DL8UVGVolkhard Groenke
79.DL8VKOLarry Poorman
80.DL9CWDr. Dietrich Birus
81.DL9LMYuri BroverNone
82.DL9XAWWILFRIED LЬDEKEdarc DOK E10
83.DL9ZPSERGEJ KRASIKOVNone
84.DM0YUwe GranzowNECG
85.DM3AZARCADY SHEYNINBlack Sea Contest Club
86.DM4KMManfred PцhlDARC
87.DM4VPFLothar Haensel
88.DM5DXPeter Uhren
89.DM5MLMarco LeicherDARC
90.DM6KGGunnar Kuhnert
91.DO2ARTArthur Konze
92.DO4DEB
93.DO6SRRobert BaumgaertnerBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
94.DO8YXMichael BannenbergRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
95.DO9MJMatthias Janssen

28. Country: Finland


#CallNameClub
1.OG6NTeijo MurtovaaraContest Club Finland
2.OH1BJari TalkaraCCF (Contest Club Finland)
3.OH1FTeljдn Radioamatццrit ryContest Club Finland
4.OH1LWZ/MHANNU SUOSALMI
5.OH1RXJouko HдyrynenContest Club Finland
6.OH1SICGцran Ingemar BackmanSK5LW
7.OH1TSAntti Honkasaari
8.OH2KIJorma S. Saloranta
9.OH2LNHHeikki HokkanenContest Club Finland
10.OH4BNPEsko Hoppania
11.OH6ECMJan Ehnvall
12.OH7FFKimmo Paananen
13.OH8FBDLasse Aaltonen
14.OH8MJJouko HдyrynenContest Club Finland

29. Country: France


#CallNameClub
1.F1ADGPHILIPPEF8KCF Gang
2.F1SIUVERHULST Jean-LouisLNDX
3.F1ULQJean-Luc Missler
4.F4FSYJEAN LOUISNone
5.F4FTAYoann GAEDKE
6.F4VPXFilipe Monteiro Lopes
7.F5MAAlain MOREAU
8.F5MMFMichel PIERROT
9.F5NBXDONATI FREDLES NOUVELLES DX
10.F5SHNMARC BAUGENone
11.F5TROBONDU PhilippeCliperton DX Club
12.F5UIIChristian FURST
13.F5VHYDennis Andrews
14.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
15.F6GCIGйrard MONIN
16.F6GPTMARROC JM
17.F8BSKRoger BrzezinskiNone
18.F8DFPMICHEL
19.F8DGYchrisNone
20.F8KKHRCNF

30. Country: Georgia


#CallNameClub
1.4L1BRSHALVA BERIDZEBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
2.4L6DL
3.4L6QCSerge KuvshinovBlack Sea Contest Club
4.4L8AVAKHTANG MUMLADZE

31. Country: Greece


#CallNameClub
1.SV1JGXManos
2.SV1MNFTheodoros Petrelis
3.SV1QEDMichael Panagiotopoulos
4.SV2HWRPantsios Pantelis

32. Country: Guam


#CallNameClub
1.WH2HAODavid K. Head, M.D.None

33. Country: Guernsey


#CallNameClub
1.MU0FALcolin
2.MU0GSYLionel Roithmeir

34. Country: Hong Kong


#CallNameClub
1.VR2UBCYau Kin ManNone
2.VR2VCNJulian David Tidmarsh
3.VR2XMTCharlie Ho Chi MingNone

35. Country: Hungary


#CallNameClub
1.HA0RZKCsaba Gondos
2.HA1AGZoli PitmanNone
3.HA1TIJANOS BOKOR
4.HA2MNTIBOR "TIBI" ZENTAIHAROS RADIO CLUB
5.HA3ODHohl Arpad
6.HA3PTJanos Zoboki
7.HA40QRPNovбk Jбnos
8.HA5BAKLARA LENDVAI
9.HA5CEIstvan Lukacs
10.HA5KHCPUSKБS TIVADAR
11.HA5OV
12.HA6OAGabor DekanyNone
13.HA6VAPankaczy Jуzsef
14.HA6VW/PHatala LaszloneNone
15.HA7JQKAlexandrosz Szvarnasz
16.HA8BEBela NagyHA-DX-CLUB
17.HA8ENLajos
18.HA8RTTAMAS VARRO
19.HA8TPJENO MODOKNone
20.HA9PPISTVAN SZECSINone
21.HG1GGyula Draskovits
22.HG3MIstvan Vajda
23.HG4FZoltan BagyinszkiHADXC
24.HG5DNAGY LASZLOHA-DX-CLUB
25.HG5DXZELEI J CSABAHA-DX-CLUB
26.HG7TERD VAROSI RADIOKLUBHA-DX-CLUB
27.HG8CCSAKY TamasHA-DX-Club
28.HG8KAttila Keves

36. Country: India


#CallNameClub
1.VU2SGWSailin Gudhka
2.VU2URB.L.MANOHAR "ARASU" VU2URRUSSIAN CW CLUB

37. Country: Indonesia


#CallNameClub
1.YB0ECTR PrihandoyoNone
2.YB0MWMHARIYANTOYB LAND DX CLUB
3.YB0OHGKartana Hadi SaputraYBDXC
4.YB9WZJJONI SALIM

38. Country: Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.EI/W5GNBarry MerrillNorth Texas Contest Club
2.EI3CTBJustin Behan
3.EI3KGMichal Konopka
4.EI3KIJUOZAS PIEPALIUS
5.EI5KFGerard Scannell

39. Country: Israel


#CallNameClub
1.4X6HXMICHAEL SHWARTZ
2.4Z5FWZaid Igor
3.4Z5KOARKADYNone
4.4Z5KZVITALY MARKOV
5.4Z5LUMikeNone
6.4Z5MVMaltsev Vladimir
7.4Z5TKAlex Berezin
8.4Z5UNevgeni presman

40. Country: Italy


#CallNameClub
1.I0ZUTGIAMPIERO GALLIPerugia Contest Club
2.I2AZGiuseppe Alberti
3.I2JINRoberto Torri
4.I2ORXGiampaolo Riccardi
5.I3FIYNICOLA FAVERO
6.I3VJWWALTER VIANELLOVERONA DX TEAM
7.I3YYYGazzini Diego
8.I6FDJFilippo De Renzis
9.IK0GDGCioccari Antonello
10.IK0YUTLuigi Migilla
11.IK2AUKGIORGIO G.AVELLA
12.IK2CZQANTONIO BENZONI
13.IK2FILENRICO GIACCHETTINone
14.IK2GZUMaurizio BuffoliBrescia Contest Group
15.IK2HTYRoberto Roberti
16.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiARI EPC
17.IK2UJFermanno ferrari
18.IK2WYIMaurizio Cairoli
19.IK2YSJSILVANO TUMIATI
20.IK3JBPAMPELIO VENERIVERONA DX TEAM
21.IK3OIIFabio Busato
22.IK3ORDMaurizio Busato
23.IK3QARPaolo Toscano
24.IK3XTYMassimiliano Gazzini
25.IK4DCXGiannini Marco
26.IK4JQQCARLO MORANDI
27.IK4QJFFABIO AZZALI
28.IK4UNHDavide Babini
29.IK4VET
30.IK4XQTStefano Santi
31.IK5BSCGiovanni MaffucciARI Pistoia
32.IK5YJKAlfonso Busoni
33.IK7RVYangelo buono
34.IK8TEOFrancesco FILIPPONE
35.IK8UNDSalvatore Farina
36.IN3AUDRiccardo Zanin
37.IN3HDETIZIANO LUNELLI
38.IN3JRZDe Bortoli Fabio
39.IN3QBRMauro M. TomazzoniThe Node Radio
40.IQ2CUARI CERNUSCO
41.IU3AZCEnrico Lorenzoni
42.IV3AZVMauro
43.IV3BCAPaolo Bressan
44.IV3DBTLuciano Giordano
45.IV3DRPAdriano Ciacchi
46.IV3KSEFRANCO MANCINI
47.IV3UHLPaolo Mauro
48.IV3ZXQMaurizio MattielloRRDXA
49.IW1CHXNicola Madlena
50.IW2DJNLUCA BIANCHIARI
51.IW2FUTFabio "Fabiowsky"
52.IW2MYHMARIOARI
53.IW2NRIDARIO ARRIGHI
54.IW3GYGGagliardi Graziella
55.IW3IFJMunaretto Fabio
56.IZ0DBAGiacomo BianchiARI
57.IZ0PAUMarcello Mura
58.IZ1PHTOmar Gamba
59.IZ2AVKGennaro Selvaggio Carlo
60.IZ2SXZ/PNicol Trinca Rampelin
61.IZ3GGRAlessandro Primon
62.IZ3GNGMarco P.
63.IZ3GNZFederico Mian
64.IZ3QCHZullato AlbertoMEDITERRANEO DX CLUB
65.IZ3SQWMirko Filadi
66.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
67.IZ3ZLTPierdamiano Sconcerle
68.IZ5ILKSave
69.IZ5MMTLuca Orsi
70.IZ7DMTVito SQUICCIARINIARI Castellana Grotte (BA)
71.IZ7XIBFABIO BRATTA
72.IZ8GUQGIOVANNI GARREFFAMEDITERRANEO DX
73.IZ8TXXGiuseppe Mele

41. Country: Japan


#CallNameClub
1.JA0VTKAkihito TooyamaNone
2.JA1BIVNAOHIKO KUDO
3.JA1OHPMasao UMEDA
4.JA1RURKAZUO SASABE
5.JA1UOAHiroshige Kinoshita
6.JA1UXVToshikazu Hagiwara
7.JA2AXBHaruo Matsukaze
8.JA2GHPMasaharu TanakaNone
9.JA2KKAKazumi Ueda
10.JA2VHOmasa HozumiNone
11.JA3COAShisyo Touma
12.JA3JMAkio Shimizu
13.JA4AVOTakaaki ShishidoKCJ
14.JA4GQDTetsuo Sawada
15.JA5NSRKAN SHONO
16.JA6BWHKunihiro Igawa
17.JA6CVRHiromu Hatamochi
18.JA6MQYKeiichi TateishiNone
19.JA7AKHDenichi MasakaNone
20.JA7BEWMasayuki Maruyama
21.JE1CWQMasatoshi Tsurumi
22.JE1NVDTakashi Tokuno
23.JE1RRKKIKUO YAMASAKI
24.JE3UHVHIROMU HANAOKA
25.JF1KWGYOSHIHIKO SAKURAI
26.JF1NNKYukio Kuzu
27.JG1BGTUJIIE SATORU
28.JG1GPYTakeshi Abe
29.JG3CQJSumio Oguri
30.JG8TDZNao Masumura
31.JH0EPIkiyomasa tazawa
32.JH1NXUIGUCHI AKITOSHI
33.JH1SUUShigeo Niitsu
34.JH2FXKShige Tsukeshiba
35.JH5FTYHitoshi Teragawa
36.JH8CXWHiroshi Kikuya
37.JJ5HUDHideyuki Anabuki
38.JM3QISKoichi Ukeba
39.JN1BBOKazuhiro Hata
40.JO1JKHShigeshi Tanemura
41.JO3PSJHitoshi SUGIONone
42.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
43.JP1IXVKAZUO SAITO
44.JQ3UDLTakayasu YoshidaNone
45.JR1BTGKiyoshi Matsuura

42. Country: Kaliningrad


#CallNameClub
1.RA2FACSergey Nikolaev
2.RA2FUVALENTIN BINCHEV
3.RN2FQIGOR ANDREYEVKALININGRAD RADIO CLUB
4.UA2FLVYACHESLAV YAKUBENKOVUA2 CONTEST CLUB
5.UI2KIgor Avdeev

43. Country: Kazakhstan


#CallNameClub
1.UN1FAnatoliy Krinitsyn
2.UN1OTemirkhan M.khakimov
3.UN1ZSERGE B.KOVALEVRCWC
4.UN2EAnatoly MakaenkoSINEGORIE
5.UN3GXBauer A. Tulepov
6.UN5CVICTOR FILIPENKO
7.UN6GAnatoly Rybin
8.UN6LNVladimir Dubinsky
9.UN6PYuri LoparevTemirtau Contest Club
10.UN7BEWALEXSANDR
11.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDOV
12.UN7FWMikhin Vadim
13.UN7GDVGennady Nabokov
14.UN7IDVladimir S. UskovCTC #2925; UCWC #4882; RCWC #466
15.UN7LANAlex Sytov
16.UN7LV
17.UN7QCCVictor MelkozerovRussian CW Club
18.UN7ZWYuriy Levin/Юрий Левин
19.UN7ZZNick MatusevichRussian CW Club
20.UN8FMALEXEY SOSNITSKIYKDR
21.UN8PTYURI MELNIKOV
22.UN9GDVICTOR KIRIYENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
23.UN9LBZ
24.UP0LVladimir VinichenkoUral Contest Group

44. Country: Kosovo


#CallNameClub
1.Z6/LZ1BJBoytcho HadshiyskiThrakian Rose Club

45. Country: Kyrgyzstan


#CallNameClub
1.EX8BNEvgenij Smirnov

46. Country: Latvia


#CallNameClub
1.YL2AGBorzenkov AleksandrLatvian Contest Club
2.YL2HKPavelNone
3.YL2IIYan-IvanLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
4.YL2KOALEX GORKYLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
5.YL2PPAnatoly KalcukLatvian Contest Club
6.YL2QNAndrejs Pankins
7.YL2TDYevgeny
8.YL3FWSergei V.GorchinskyLRG
9.YL3GXValery Dimitriev
10.YL3IDJurijs AstasinsEPC#16596
11.YL5XVictor IvanovLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB

47. Country: Lithuania


#CallNameClub
1.LY1DJJUOZAS DARGIS
2.LY1YZVytautas Netiksa
3.LY2BAAANTANAS NOREIKISPKRK
4.LY2BIMSaulius ZalnerauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
5.LY2BKTAlis BeinorasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
6.LY2CORimantas Kelpsa
7.LY2DXArvydas DimsaKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
8.LY2JPranasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
9.LY2NYVytautas KunigauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
10.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
11.LY3BBRimgaudas Almonaitisktu rc
12.LY3BYVilmantas Morkunas
13.LY3CYROMUALDAS ULEVICIUS
14.LY4LMindaugas JUKNAKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
15.LY5GVitas KrasnickasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
16.LY5LAndy SharpiloRK Vytis
17.LY5WSaulius ZalnerauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
18.LY6ARimas BaltusisKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
19.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University radio club
20.LY9AGediminas LUCINSKASKaunas University of Technology Radio Club

48. Country: Luxembourg


#CallNameClub
1.LX/DF4ZLPaul SchimanskiUCC

49. Country: Macedonia


#CallNameClub
1.Z320GJane Atanasov (Z35G)
2.Z33AGEORGE ANDONOVU EKIPI RADIO KLUB "NOVI SAG " 1

50. Country: Madeira Islands


#CallNameClub
1.CR3LJoerg RueschenschmidtRhein Ruhr DX Association

51. Country: Moldova


#CallNameClub
1.ER2AWSergey KovalehkoTIRAS
2.ER2RMMIKE RUDENCORCWC
3.ER3CTVictor Yatsenjuk
4.ER5DXVICTOR.M.RUDENCOBessarabian Contest Club

52. Country: Montenegro


#CallNameClub
1.4O4SMMARIO J. SARIC

53. Country: Morocco


#CallNameClub
1.CN2PM

54. Country: Netherlands


#CallNameClub
1.PA0ATGAdriaan T.G. Willeboordse
2.PA0JHSJacob Hooijenga
3.PA0JNHJ. Hoek-
4.PA0MIRNico W.F. van der BijlWaterland
5.PA0OJ.C. van OostenCONTEST CLUB ZUIDWOLDE
6.PA0RBARienus
7.PA0RRAR de Bruijn
8.PA0WKIMensink
9.PA0WLBWilliam L.B.J. Dekker
10.PA0ZAVJan Mooij
11.PA1VDHenri van DriessenVeron A40
12.PA2ALFWim TimmermanNone
13.PA2CHMCornelis H. Murre
14.PA2CVDCor Verdult
15.PA2GRUnil
16.PA2REHEric vd VeldeVeron - Marac
17.PA2WMartin Westerhof
18.PA2WOPIERRENone
19.PA3AAVGERT MEINENBEEMSTER CONTEST CLUB
20.PA3CVIC.R.v.d.LaanNone
21.PA3DBSPeter Hendrikx
22.PA3EEGRuud in 't VeldNone
23.PA3ELQLeo HulzentopVERON A26
24.PA3EVYWilly van de Velde
25.PA3GEORobert PoortvlietNone
26.PA3HCCJan KriekaardVERENIGING VAN RADIO ZEND AMATEURS
27.PA3HGFFredNone
28.PA4HMHENRIVERON REGION A26
29.PA4PSPeter SchollemaNone
30.PA5GUJAAP ZUIDWEG
31.PA5VKHenk Derks
32.PA60IPAINTERNATIONAL POLICE ASSOCIATION RADIO CLUB THE NETHERLANDS
33.PA8ZBDimitar Krastev
34.PA9CWTonnie Raemakers
35.PB0ACURoel Craanen
36.PC3HCees van der Burg
37.PC5QEldert van HentenNone
38.PD0JMHjos holtermann
39.PD0MEMargienus Euving
40.PD1RORolf HubenNone
41.PD1TVtonny van dalenveron regio 026
42.PD7BZBernard Zuidema
43.PE1RWLJohan Friso63
44.PG200NLFred Weidema
45.PG2AAJan Visser PG2AA + NL9554Amsterdam DX Certificate club
46.PG5VGer E. VisserNone
47.PI4KGLVRZA afd.KagerlandVERENIGING VAN RADIO ZEND AMATEURS
48.PI800GTBJan Pieter Oelpveron A-07

55. Country: Northern Ireland


#CallNameClub
1.GI4AAMBill LangtryBangor & District Amateur Radio Society

56. Country: Norway


#CallNameClub
1.LA2HFAAndy ZielinskyNone
2.LA2XNAMagne StendanLA9L
3.LA5LJALars Anders Holm
4.LA5UFJorgen HoelNone
5.LA5ZTAJesper N. Henriksen
6.LA7CLPAUL NARUM
7.LA7GIAKenneth OpskarNone
8.LA7SIPer WammerNone
9.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club

57. Country: Philippines


#CallNameClub
1.DU7HFRINI LIGUTOM

58. Country: Poland


#CallNameClub
1.SN5BJerzy Szawarski
2.SN5LWieslaw
3.SN6AJerzy Wiacek
4.SN7FPawel PiotrowskiSP DX CLUB
5.SN9YJanusz Fibic
6.SP1AENWLADYSLAW WDOWCZYK SP CONTEST CLUB
7.SP1QXKGRZEGORZ KILJAN
8.SP1RKTJANUSZ OLEJNIkSP DX CLUB
9.SP2DKIIreneusz KwiatkowskiNone
10.SP2EXNJAN CWIKLAspdxc
11.SP2FGOHrycyna Nes. Stan.
12.SP2HFHMariusz Pilecki
13.SP2HMYWіadysіaw Jan Leszczyсski
14.SP2HPMMarian Zbroinski
15.SP2MHDSlav
16.SP2MKIDariusz PerszutowNone
17.SP2QGMAREK SEROCKINone
18.SP2RIQAndrzej Smiechowski
19.SP2UKMKrzysztof Musial
20.SP3BESAndrzej Grigowicz
21.SP3DOFJerzy MackowiakSP DX C
22.SP3FTAZDZISLAW NOWACKI
23.SP3JZXMiroslaw Dzudzewicz
24.SP3PJYRADIOKLUB SP3PJY
25.SP3PWLWolsztyсski Klub KrуtkofalowcуwNone
26.SP4CUFADAM CIOSEKSPDXC
27.SP4GLJERZY WEREDA
28.SP4JCPRomuald Rossochackisp dx club
29.SP4ZWieslaw Kosinski
30.SP5BMUWaldemar Zaslonka
31.SP5KPKrzysztof Patkowski
32.SP6IHEJan Pajestka
33.SP6JQCMarek Rydel
34.SP6OPZHenryk Karczewski
35.SP6TTOMASZ NIEWODNICZANSKISP DX CLUB
36.SP6ZT
37.SP7FBQWITEK SALAMON
38.SP7JPNSіawomir Wуjcik
39.SP7LIEJarek Majkowski
40.SP7VTQJarek Radziecki
41.SP8BOZMarian Gawlewicz
42.SP8CGUKazimierz Szteliga
43.SP8DHJHenryk Їuraсski
44.SP8LXEMieczysіaw Radomski
45.SP9HZFAndrzej Branski
46.SP9JZTJanuszSP-DX-C
47.SP9KJUHUBERT MARCINEKmber SPCC-PZK
48.SP9KOLSP9KOL
49.SP9MZHTadeusz ZawislakNone
50.SQ3OGPLUKASZ PLOCIENNIK
51.SQ3RLCTomasz Drzymala
52.SQ3SIBBART
53.SQ4RNDPawel Kozub
54.SQ5MRIDANIEL KOWALCZYK
55.SQ6IYVMichal NowakowskiEdit14
56.SQ6KOJGrzegorz Borowik
57.SQ6NDMSzymon Brekier
58.SQ6NEFTomekNone
59.SQ7LQJJANSP DX CLUB
60.SQ8KEZJanusz
61.SQ8LSBGrzegorz Kulaga
62.SQ8MFBZbigniew Ulanowskisp8kaf
63.SQ9DXTJANEKNone
64.SQ9EGrzegorz PawlickiSPCC-PZK
65.SQ9FQYJanusz Zydron
66.SQ9IAUPawel Wasniowski
67.SQ9JKSAdamSP DX Club

59. Country: Portugal


#CallNameClub
1.CT1DZRJMCGNone
2.CT1ETKJOSENone
3.CT2GSNJoгo CunhaNone
4.CT2IVHPAULO SANTOS
5.CT5JZX/MMPedro Almeida

60. Country: Puerto Rico


#CallNameClub
1.WP3GWAngel Luis SantanaNone

61. Country: Qatar


#CallNameClub
1.A71AEMUBARAK ALKHAYARINQARS

62. Country: Republic of Korea


#CallNameClub
1.DS2GOOHanKOREA CONTEST CLUB
2.HL5YIsang soo, Chaenone

63. Country: Romania


#CallNameClub
1.YO2ISSULI I. IULIUSCSM TIMISOARA
2.YO2LEAIoan-Mihai UrsanRadioclub "ADMIRA" ARAD
3.YO2LFPDoruyo2kqd yr2u yp2p
4.YO2LTPBabiyo2kqd yr2u yp2p
5.YO2LXWMIHAI CAROLCS SILVER FOX DEVA
6.YO2MJZNELU USCAADMIRA ARAD
7.YO3APJAdrian SinitaruYO DX Club
8.YO3FFFCristiNone
9.YO3FRITINACSTA BUCURESTI
10.YO3GLHCristian SimionNautilus Contest Club
11.YO3GNFGheorghe Jack UrsuleanRadioclubul Municipal Bucuresti - YO3KWA
12.YO3JVMiron TudorROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
13.YO4AACGEORGE SAVU
14.YO4BEWSTEFAN CALIN
15.YO4DWsporis corneliusRadioclubul Radu Bratu
16.YO4FZXCLOSCARU MARINDELTA JANDARMI ASOCIATION TULCEA
17.YO4SIMircea RucareanuRADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
18.YO4TLVictor SARBUGlaris GALATI
19.YO4USCONSTANTIN NEAGU
20.YO5ALIMilea NicolaeYO-DX CLUB
21.YO5BMTVasile CioaraTransilvania Connection
22.YO5CUQSTEFAN PILBAKCSM CLUJ-NAPOCA
23.YO5NYBAK IOANCSM CLUJ-NAPOCA
24.YO5PCBBALAN MARIUS CALIN
25.YO6DBASzollosi Laszlo
26.YO6DBLIONEL SERESAN
27.YO6FGZSzabo Arpad
28.YO6KNYAsociatia CLubul Sportiv KSEKSE Radio Club
29.YO6LBLaszloNone
30.YO7ARYMarcel VASILEYO DX CLUB
31.YO7CVLMikiNone
32.YO7DMXSebastian PARLAC
33.YO8RZJCojocariu IonelROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
34.YO8SScoca pavlic alexandru
35.YO8TTTNone
36.YO9AGIMircea BadoiuCS PETROLUL
37.YO9CWYDan Motronea
38.YO9HOWFilip Catalin Eduard
39.YP0CMITRUT MARIUSCSTA - BUCURESTI
40.YP5AMIRCEA CRISANCSM BISTRITA
41.YP9WIONUT PITIGOIC.S. PETROLUL PLOIESTI
42.YQ5CContest Call YO5KAICSM Cluj-Napoca
43.YQ6AJOZSEF BARTOKKSE SPORTKLUB TG.SECUIESC

64. Country: Sardinia


#CallNameClub
1.IS0BSRMarco Angioni

65. Country: Saudi Arabia


#CallNameClub
1.7Z1HLHeribert LennertzNone

66. Country: Scotland


#CallNameClub
1.GM0ELPDouglas MaxwellLanarkshire Contest Group
2.GM4OSSSteve CampbellNone
3.GM4WZGBernie McIntoshGMDX
4.MM0AMWDavid GilliesNone

67. Country: Serbia


#CallNameClub
1.YT0WLzar PavlovicWest Serbia Contest Club
2.YT1FZSasa SimicRadio klub Kragujevac
3.YT1HAZivojin AleksicCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
4.YT2AAAIvan MilenkovicContest Club Serbia
5.YT2ISMIsmail SlezovicContest Club Serbia
6.YT2TMarko ZivkovicContest Club Serbia
7.YT4AVemic MiroslavContest Club Serbia
8.YT4WMiroslav IvkovicCicevac Contest Club
9.YT5CTZeljko StojanovicContest Club Serbia
10.YT5NMIKECONTEST CLUB SERBIA
11.YT7MDragoljub StojanovicContest Club Serbia
12.YU1FGMilojevic Zivadin - BadzaContest Club Serbia
13.YU1HFGRADIO KLUB "NIKOLA TESLA"YU1HFG
14.YU1KTRANKO LEVIContest Club Serbia
15.YU1MLDOBROSLAV MARKOVICYU1HFG
16.YU1TOTomislav MijalkovicSerbia Contst Club
17.YU1UNDragan ArsicWest Serbia Contest Club
18.YU5RResava Valley Contest ClubCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
19.YU5TZoran DimitrijevicContest Club Serbia
20.YU7KWZoran PekmezovicYU DX C

68. Country: Sicily


#CallNameClub
1.IT9/IZ2WFLSal. BallottaARIPA DX TEAM
2.IT9BLBGiuseppe La ParolaARIPA DX Team
3.IT9BUNgiovanni alfanoMEDITERRANEO DX CLUB
4.IT9CHUVincenzo Bongiovanni
5.IT9ECQVINCENZO CATANIA
6.IT9EJWAlfio BonannoOriental Sicily Contest Team
7.IT9NVAVINCENZO ALTAMURA
8.IT9SSIDario Piscitello
9.IT9VCEALFIO SCIRTO
10.IT9VDQGiuseppe GiuntaARIPA DX TEAM
11.IT9WKUGianpiero CinаARIPA DX TEAM
12.IT9ZEOCorrado TerranovaARI

69. Country: Slovak Republic


#CallNameClub
1.OM1ADXMartin Surovic
2.OM2AWMartin Herceg
3.OM3BAJozef Lancaric
4.OM4ORado Rasic
5.OM5WWTIBOR SZABУ
6.OM6FMMiroslav FtorekOM3KZA
7.OM7ABVladimir KRNAC
8.OM7JMJan Marko
9.OM7LMMiroslav LudhaNone
10.OM7PYBenus Erwin
11.OM7SRMilan Cigler
12.OM7YCJozef Vaclavik
13.OM8KTMartin Baran
14.OM8LAJan Adamjak

70. Country: Slovenia


#CallNameClub
1.S51DXJanez CelarcVrhnika contesters
2.S51Ianton MACEKradioklub Ptuj s59djk radioklub Ptuj s59djk
3.S52AUBorut Voncina
4.S52WDamjan PLUTBELOKRANJEC CONTEST CLUB
5.S52WWDamjanVrhnika contesters
6.S53FVinko GregorcicBelokranjec contest club
7.S53MRTV KLUB MURSKA SOBOTAslovenia contest club
8.S53NRADIO-CLUB AJDOVЉИINARADIOCLUB AJDOVЉИINA
9.S54GMILOSNone
10.S54KMMIha KavcicS53DGM
11.S54OBoris PLUTBelokranjec contest club
12.S56BAndreja
13.S57ZIGORBelokrannjec Contest Club
14.S58PRoman Novak
15.S59TRadioclub Ivan CankarVrhnika contesters

71. Country: Spain


#CallNameClub
1.EA1AJVENRIQUE GIL PIСEIRO
2.EA1CSJosй Luis MartнnezURE
3.EA1FAFernandoNone
4.EA1GTFederico Gomez LamelasNone
5.EA1XTJuan
6.EA2DNRAsier
7.EA2DTManuel
8.EA2LUJorge Raul Daglio Accunzi
9.EA3AYQQuim Pazo
10.EA3EXPLLUIS PLANAS RIBAS
11.EA3FFANGEL VILELLANone
12.EA3GBAJosep MЄ Aregall Ginebra
13.EA3GYEANTONIO БNGEL
14.EA3HPM/MJose Luis Lopez AguayoNone
15.EA3XLJosep RocaNone
16.EA4AOCDavid Rodrнguez RuizRadio Club Henares.
17.EA4GBGeorge
18.EA4GJJPablo Martin
19.EA4GJTJESUS PLAZA
20.EA4XTANGEL GIMENEZ GARRIDO
21.EA5CPJOSE DARIO JORGE REYES
22.EA5CZMJAVIER LOPEZ ROSIQUE
23.EA5ETJAVIER FERNANDEZ ROS
24.EA5FQJOSE FRANCISCO VIVES PEIROBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
25.EA5HRBJOSE M. MARTINEZ
26.EA5IEBEA5IEB
27.EA5KOJose
28.EA5YUJOSЙ REBOLLO PЙREZNone
29.EA7AAWEmilio Rodrнguez
30.EA7GVJose L. Menjibar
31.EA7RMMANUEL ABIAN OSORIO
32.EB2ESS
33.EB3WHJUANJO BARRIOS MAYORALThracian Rose Club
34.EC1DBOJuan Bautista Otero GonzalezED1T Contest Team
35.EC1KRJESUS MARIA GIMARE MARQUEZRADIO CLUB HENARES
36.EC5EAEugenio

72. Country: Sweden


#CallNameClub
1.8S6AStig Hansson
2.SA1AEric Wennstrom
3.SA6AINThomas CarlssonSK6HD
4.SB0AMikael KarlssonNone
5.SC6MFredy NeumanFalkopings Radioclub - SK6HD
6.SD6MPer-Eric SдwerstrцmSK6AW
7.SE3XJohan KarlssonSK3JR - Jemtlands Radioamatцrer
8.SF3AJan-Eric RehnTop Of Europe Contesters
9.SF5XAnders EidenvallSK5AA
10.SI5YKurt Eriksson
11.SM0QIngvar OlssonSK4EA Lindesbergs Radioklubb
12.SM0YLars NordgrenBSCC
13.SM2AStefan HedenstromSK2AU
14.SM2BJSBertil AnderssonSK2AT - Umea Radioamatorer FURA
15.SM2LIYPer EklundSK2AT
16.SM3EAELars StццkSK3JR
17.SM4DQELars DahlgrenSK4DM
18.SM4RLHReynir SiikNone
19.SM5ALJBengt ThorbjornssonSK4DM
20.SM5BJTErling Wande
21.SM5CSSAllan H Pettersson
22.SM5CZQKen Fredriksson
23.SM5KQSSцren Eklund
24.SM5PBTBosse HеllanderSK5LW
25.SM6EBengt O. ChristensenWest SM HF Society
26.SM6GBMGцran JцnssonSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
27.SM6MVESven-Eric CarlssonSK6HD Fakцping Radiklubb
28.SM6PPSGцran SandinSK6AW
29.SM6XUZJцrgen PeterssonNone
30.SM6YSten Wahlskog
31.SM7CILArne Gegerfelt
32.SM7RYRRoger
33.SM7RZJPer-Olof Karlsson

73. Country: Switzerland


#CallNameClub
1.HB9/RV3DHGrening Oleg
2.HB9EDUFranz Grolimund
3.HB9ELDDieter Ramisch
4.HB9ELVChristoph VogtBavarian Contest Club
5.HB9EOUwiesner ludovic
6.HB9FEXMirko Pagnamenta

74. Country: Taiwan


#CallNameClub
1.BU2AWTakehiro KamiyamaNone

75. Country: Thailand


#CallNameClub
1.HS0ZLMFinn JensenRAST

76. Country: Ukraine


#CallNameClub
1.EO1IVladimir GordienkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
2.EO3QRuslan ChernyavskyeUkrainian Contest Club
3.U5EXVlad N.KachanUCWC#76
4.UR0EEALEX GOLUBKRIVBASS
5.UR0EGVictor Zorenko
6.UR0HWZIra KovalenkoМузей войск связи Вооруженных Сил Украины
7.UR0MMS. Nesterov
8.UR1ENickKrivbass
9.UR1MNVictor GaydideyUcrainian Contest Club
10.UR2VASerge VasilenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
11.UR3CMAMax ShaposhnikBlack Sea Contest Club
12.UR3GJAlexandr UzunovTavria
13.UR3GONickNone
14.UR3HBYКучеренко Юрий
15.UR3IFDOleg Gulchenko
16.UR3LLКуриленко В.Ф.
17.UR3LMAnatoly Reshetnikov
18.UR3LPMAlex G.BogdanTDR
19.UR3MASlava KolchenkoUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
20.UR3PFNOleksandr RomanyukVolyn Contest Group
21.UR3PGSVladimir KiselevVolyn Contest Group
22.UR3PGWBogdan BozhykVolyn Contest Group
23.UR3PHGNatalia GrytsyukVolyn Contest Group
24.UR3QMSergey LoznyevoyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
25.UR3QODOleh
26.UR3QQVEvgeniy Vyshvanyuk
27.UR3QRWSergey BybykUkrainian Contest Club
28.UR3QWASchool Radio StationUkrainian Contest Club
29.UR3QXGennady Skripnick
30.UR4CWЮрий
31.UR4CZZEvgen Morozov, Igor KhomenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
32.UR4IZMike MaricutsaRCWC
33.UR4KWR
34.UR4LBLVladimir SnagovskiyKRARS
35.UR4LFAvlad
36.UR4LINStrekozov Victor Ivanovich
37.UR4LRGDmitry A. BelousovUZ2M contest club
38.UR4LXBЧугуевский Дом Детского и Юношеского творчества
39.UR4MFИван,Иванович,Гнедов
40.UR4MYQMaxSCHOOL STATION
41.UR4PWCCHILDREN RADIO CLUB UR4PWCVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
42.UR4PWUSchool Club StationVolyn Contest Group
43.UR4QOPAndrey
44.UR4QRHDmitry
45.UR4QTPVitaly Holostyakov73!
46.UR4RWWVasil Kiyanitsa UR5RUstation of young technicians
47.UR4UVOLODYMYR ROBENKOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
48.UR4UHEIgor
49.UR4UWYUR4UWYCLUB UR4UWY
50.UR4VYКалайко Андрей Михайлович
51.UR4WGIgor AdamowskijLKK - Lvivskij Klub Korotkohvylovykiv
52.UR5ANOUsik Vladimir
53.UR5CCKharchenko Yakov
54.UR5CMOIgor Khomenko
55.UR5ESergey GrachevUCRF
56.UR5EHKosenko Oleksandr
57.UR5EPGAndrej F. RomasenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
58.UR5ERAnatolij Pivovarov
59.UR5FCMIgor I. KrinetskyRU-QRP CLUB
60.UR5FEOSerge
61.UR5HMUSERGIY BASHAN
62.UR5IDUAlexandrkontur
63.UR5IFMAleksandr
64.UR5IHQAlexander TolstolitkoDonbass Contest Club
65.UR5IPWSergey Chernov
66.UR5IRMRuslan SamkovDonbass Contest Club
67.UR5ITUBakhtiarov Yuri
68.UR5KEDNickolai TarasovRivne DX Club
69.UR5KJKPetro Masurez
70.UR5LAMAlexander PonomarenkoRU-QRP CLUB
71.UR5LBMSergey
72.UR5LFAlexander BunakovUkrainian Contest Club
73.UR5LJDНазаренко Виктор ИвановичTDR
74.UR5MAVICTOR NESTEROV
75.UR5MAKлисичанск
76.UR5MBASerge IvanyutenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
77.UR5MBHVictor
78.UR5MESergei VolovikovUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
79.UR5MGMYuri ShmanevUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
80.UR5PGGAGAN VALENTINVolyn Contest Group
81.UR5ROYKhort Yuriy
82.UR5RPLytvynenko AlexanderNone
83.UR5RUVasil Kiyanitsa
84.UR5SFUMikePrycarpattya
85.UR5SOOLEKSANDR YATSENKOPRYKARPATTIA
86.UR5TEXАндрей Панасюк
87.UR5TLVladimir Sofiyak
88.UR5TLNМартынюк И.И.
89.UR5UBRShuvalyuk O.VBSCC
90.UR5UEGGaushkin OlegDelta
91.UR5UJИЛЬЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
92.UR5VRРевякин НиколайBlack Sea Contest Club
93.UR5WCEBogdan FirmanLKK
94.UR5WCQPavel SakhnoLKK
95.UR5WDIvan DoskochLKK
96.UR5WDQVladimir Dym
97.UR5WFPVladimir Myskiv
98.UR5WHTNikolaj MagnushewskiLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB ЛКК Львівський Клуб Короткохвильовиків
99.UR5WIKAlex Dudin
100.UR5WJZYuriy DovhaliukLKK
101.UR5WXSLAWAUKRAINE
102.UR5XMMYakymenko AndreyBlack Sea Contest Club
103.UR5YCSIgor N. Plaviuk
104.UR5ZLYAlexander I. MakarovGipanis Contest Group
105.UR6AJVALERY
106.UR6EAPaul StetsunNone
107.UR6GWZBlack sea contest club
108.UR6GXUКалабурдин Владимир АлексеевичГорьковская общеобразовательная школа
109.UR6IMIGOR POLYANICHKA
110.UR6LAFYuri KhudyakovTDR
111.UR6QCVlad Gaponenko
112.UR7AAYuri VasyukovSumy
113.UR7CBНетребін Олександр Володимирович
114.UR7CQ
115.UR7EUAlex KormakovUkrainian Contest Club
116.UR7LYSerge VovchenkoNone
117.UR7MGEd ZadorozhnyUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
118.UR7MNAlexander Bilevich
119.UR7MZVladimirRussian CW Club
120.UR7QCVladimir TumkovskyUCC
121.UR7QMValery SmiyanUkrainian Contest Club
122.UR7QQSERGE PECHKOV
123.UR7RAnatoly SavchenkoUkrainian Contest Club
124.UR7UDSerge VasilenkoBCRC
125.UR7VAФедорович Сергей
126.UR7ZOIldus SabirovGipanis Contest Club
127.UR8EQANATOL DIKANKRIVBASS
128.UR8GXIVAN LYSENKO
129.UR8GZАндрей ЛевочкоТаврия
130.UR8IWIGOR CHERNYATYNSKIJ
131.UR8QRANATOLY ZLENKO
132.UR8QVEugene I. ShabelnikNone
133.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIKUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
134.UR9LDIgor MotorinBlack Sea Contest Club
135.UR9QCAlexey
136.UR9QQSergii KhrypkoUkrainian Contest Club
137.US0AKАлександр КривенькийUCC # 307
138.US0GJVladNone
139.US0HBOleksander SuprunenkoNone
140.US0HZStan ErmachkovUkrainian Contest Club
141.US0LWIgor TokarUkrainian Contest Club
142.US0MFSerge NovoselovCWOPS
143.US0QGА. Демьяненко
144.US0SYYarema ShpilchakUCC
145.US0UX
146.US1IBMMAXIM S. BONDARENKOARGO
147.US1IVBoris V. Kapustin
148.US1MMVladimir KryzhanovskyUCC
149.US1PMBORIS BUSLOVSKYVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
150.US1UUСергей ГусевUR-QRP-CLUB
151.US1UXGerasimenko Yuriy
152.US1VMOsheka SergeUkrainian Contest Club
153.US2EUT4EU, US4EX, UT5EWBSCC
154.US2IFIGOR BARINOV
155.US2IRVictor KulishBlack Sea Contest Club
156.US2IWGreg SokolovskyARGO
157.US2IZAlec V. Mityukov
158.US2MWValery Semionov
159.US2YWVyacheslav ZhukUkrainian contest club
160.US3IJVAlex V.SamoylovRadioamator
161.US3IPSERGE ANDREEVARGO
162.US3IYYuri LebedevNone
163.US3IZS.BONDARENKOARGO
164.US3LRKhismatulin Volodymyr
165.US3LXLen N.Kholod
166.US4EMEugen Erokhov
167.US4IQSBugajov Nikolay Viktorovich
168.US4IRTVasil A. KasyanenkoDonbass Contest Club
169.US5ABI
170.US5CAOAlex Liutyi
171.US5DAVictor NirshaNone
172.US5EYuri KulikovUkrainian Contest Club
173.US5EEKOleg AfanasyevNone
174.US5EFUНиколай Тихолаз
175.US5EOISHVIDKIY ANATOLIYKRIVBASS
176.US5EYAlex AvrunovKRIVBASS
177.US5INDSergey
178.US5ISVANDREY A.PAVLENKODonbass Contest Club
179.US5LOKrikun EvgenyjNone
180.US5QRWVladimir LebedevUCC
181.US5QUBSLAVAUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
182.US5RKALEKSANDR KLIMENKO
183.US5UCCLeonid Latysh
184.US5UOSergey Marchenko
185.US5UZМикола Завгороднiй
186.US5VXEUGENE KULENKO
187.US5WNVladimir Struk
188.US5ZCWVladimir SamarskyNikolaev
189.US5ZEVlad Vovhenko
190.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyUkrainian Contest Club
191.US6EXNick KachanBlack See Contest Club
192.US6IKFN. Protasov
193.US6IKTVladimir BitjukovUkrainian Contest Club
194.US7IAVladimir PIVNENKODonbass Contest Club
195.US7IGNGurtovy VladBSCC
196.US7IIDAnatoly I. Kopa
197.US7IMГригорий СухомлиновDCC
198.US7ISELAGIN ANATOLIY
199.US7ISEAlexander P.SirotinMGRK
200.US7MMVitaly KostiukUS7MM
201.US7TJProkopenko I.R.
202.US7WWBogdan Barchuk
203.US7ZMVovk YuriNIKOLAEV
204.US8ARNick Derenko
205.US8ICMmax nozdrachovNone
206.US8IMKatkov ValeryUkrainian Contest Club
207.US8IUJTany UshkovaUkrainian Contest Club
208.US8UANick Gorovyj
209.US9IGAKOLOVSKY VLADIMIR
210.US9PAAnatoly Fedorenko
211.UT/R6LCAlex AvdeevUCC
212.UT0AZAUT0AZAUT0AZA
213.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijUKRAINIAN Contest Club
214.UT0LValentin Novichkov (UT8LG)
215.UT0MFПавел Погребняк
216.UT0MJAndy
217.UT0NBБунич П.І.KMЭ
218.UT0RMAlex KalitaUCC
219.UT0UMAlexey Y Yermolayev
220.UT1AAAlex MankoNone
221.UT1ANAlex Vorona
222.UT1CDXКошевой Игорь Иванович
223.UT1EEYuri V. DogadayevKRIVBASS
224.UT1HX
225.UT1HZZut1hzz
226.UT1ICYuri Wasilievich YakovenkoUVICC
227.UT1IMVladimir IVASHKINDonbass Contest Club
228.UT1IWAVladimir GordienkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
229.UT1QLAlexandr VolkovUcrainian Contest Club
230.UT1QNАлександдр И.Симонец
231.UT1ULVLAD Migrin
232.UT1UWGUTSOL VALERY
233.UT2AADvoretskiy YuriUR-QRP-CLUB
234.UT2DWVictor FatyanovNone
235.UT2ECКАРТАВЫХ АНАТОЛИЙKRIVBASS
236.UT2EFVladimir KuydaKRIVBASS
237.UT2HMYuriNone
238.UT2IILeo SukharokUkraniane Contest Club
239.UT2IOSergeiUkrainian Contest Club
240.UT2IUAlexNone
241.UT2IVVictor PavlenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
242.UT2IWVal MaksheevNone
243.UT2IYREPIENKO EDUARDSIGNAL
244.UT2LUPeter Pyatnitsa
245.UT2LYЛогвиненко С.М.
246.UT2PXAndy P. TatyukUkrainian Contest Club
247.UT2QQВладислав Гейжа
248.UT2QT/ATARASENKO VLADUkrainian Contest Club
249.UT2RIVALERY L. KUZNETSOV"PRILUKI"
250.UT2UBAndrej Lyakin UT2UBUCC
251.UT2UUAndrey Aleshin
252.UT3EKNikolaj Tsukarev
253.UT3HZIvan UlyancenkoUkrainian Contest Club
254.UT3IAZumchenko Sergey
255.UT3ITVlad VorobyovRadioamator
256.UT3LSirotenko AlexUCRF
257.UT3LWSergii Galushkanone
258.UT3MAValery Kudelin
259.UT3MYAlexandr
260.UT3NDMITRIJ STARINETSUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
261.UT3QГеннадий ЯкушевскийBlack Sea Contest Club
262.UT3QDAleksandr DmitrenkoСармат
263.UT3QUIvan Dybko
264.UT3RSSergey NedilkoUkrainian Contest Club
265.UT3RZVadim Dubovik
266.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKOPRYKARPATTIA
267.UT3UASergey VasilenkoBlack Sea Contest Club
268.UT3UVVickdxcc
269.UT3UZAlex ArbuzovUkrainian Contest Club
270.UT3WJAlexander VitivLviv shortvave club - LKK
271.UT3WMСтегніцький Роман Зіновійович
272.UT3WSYuriLKK
273.UT3WXAndy Stashkiv
274.UT3XAAndreyNone
275.UT4EKOlexander M. SenchurovUkrainian Contest Club
276.UT4EWSerge Kovalenko
277.UT4LWPavlov Yuri
278.UT4NYLev Litvak
279.UT4PRMykola PashkevychVolyn Contest Group
280.UT4TAVladimir V. Pechenyuk
281.UT4UFZLeonid Bazalinsky
282.UT4UODYuriy
283.UT4UPAlexUCWC
284.UT4VWAlex Procenkoki
285.UT4WAIGOR KISHCHUK
286.UT4WTYaroslav MoskvyakLKK
287.UT4XUNICKBLAK CAE CLAB
288.UT5COleksandr DzyubukUkrainian Contest Club
289.UT5DJRobert HomokyUR-QRP-Club
290.UT5EDUSergey V. ZhukovUCC
291.UT5EOZhoda DaniilУДЦР
292.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
293.UT5ERPRoman
294.UT5ERVRaylyan Anatoliy ValerianovichNone
295.UT5EVNikolayDN
296.UT5HXvictor P.Ttsybui'ko
297.UT5IASergey BugayovUkrainian Contest Club
298.UT5IZTom SadlowUkrainian contest club
299.UT5JCEMikhayl NovikovBlack Sea Contest Club
300.UT5KDSVlada TarasovychRIVNE DX CLUB
301.UT5KLLeonid Senyuk
302.UT5LOСиротенко АндрейUCRF
303.UT5NAВойнаровский Михаил Ив.BLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
304.UT5NCЮрко Стрелков-СергаRadio-TLUM
305.UT5NMАндрей Моховиков
306.UT5RQoleg pleshkunov
307.UT5RXViktor RudnichenkoUKRCHASTOTNAGLYAD
308.UT5SIStan I. RebrovRADIOAMATOR
309.UT5UGRDmitry StashukBlack Sea Contest Club
310.UT5UHXKonstantin
311.UT5UIASergei GaiBlack Sea Contest Club
312.UT5UJOJo PoukhlikNone
313.UT5ULXAnatolyBSCC
314.UT5UMLШуман О. В.KIEV DX and CONTEST CLUB
315.UT5UNVolodymyr MyronenkoUkrainian Contest Club
316.UT5UQVONYSKO YURII
317.UT5VXАлександр Клименко
318.UT5XMПлечко Григорий
319.UT5XShank
320.UT5YYИволга ГригорийBucovina ARL
321.UT5ZADubinkin AndrejBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
322.UT6EESergej Karakata
323.UT6ERDMITRY SEMENENKO
324.UT6HXAlexuz5hzz
325.UT6ISVictorDonbass Contest Club
326.UT7AXAСумский Центр НТТМur-qrp-club
327.UT7EClub StationBlack Sea Contest Club
328.UT7ELYURIJ PRIMAK
329.UT7EWVasily
330.UT7EZKen GolovkoUkrainian Contest Club
331.UT7IAYURI
332.UT7MDKondratenko Anatolij
333.UT7MTAstrainov Anatoly
334.UT7MUAndrei LomakinUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
335.UT7NIЯнчук Владимир Михайлович
336.UT7NWVitalij Udod
337.UT7QBФурсов Николай ВладимировичСармат
338.UT7QFIgor SerikovUkrainian Contest Club
339.UT7QLAlex StelmachenkoUkrainian Contest Club
340.UT7TAYurii Nikolayev
341.UT7USasha AnanyevUkrainian Contest Club
342.UT7UTUkrainian Contest Club
343.UT7WZACLUB ARS "7-DX-CLUB"
344.UT7XTясько виталий
345.UT7YCHALY VALERYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
346.UT7ZZVladimir TolstykovNikolaev
347.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
348.UT8EUБелиба ВячеславUkrainian contest club
349.UT8IMValeryUkrainian Contest Club
350.UT8IONICKOLAY OVCHARENKODONBASS CONTEST CLUB
351.UT8ITIvan SholNone
352.UT8LYuri KalaktsuzidyUkrainian Contest Club
353.UT8LOOleg Kruglov
354.UT8NTVyacheslav MartsenyukEPC
355.UT8NVValerij Marcenjuk
356.UT8RNAlex Kozachenko
357.UT8UDIgorKRC
358.UT8UFVitaliy Krasunno club
359.UT8ULСергей ФукаревичUkrainian Contest Club
360.UT9IRСергей ПономаренкоBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
361.UU0AYuri YavorskiyBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
362.UU0JMAndy KazantsevBlack Sea Contest Club
363.UU1JOAnatoly Korotaev
364.UU2ALeonid A.PuzankovUkrainian Contest Club
365.UU2JZAICHENKO VICTORBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
366.UU2JQRUSTAM MUKHAMETZYANOVBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
367.UU3JZZMike MakhoninBSCC
368.UU4JCRustem GarafutdinovBlack Sea Contest Club
369.UU4JDDMax F. YevsyukovBlack Sea Contest Club
370.UU4JMGAndy KotovskyBlack Sea Contest Club
371.UU4JONICK KUDINOVUCC
372.UU4JQRBlac sea contest club
373.UU5AFVictor ArtyushkinBlack Sea Contest Club
374.UU5JVLADIMIR KHORINBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
375.UU5JOYВасилий ЧуваковBlack Sea Contest Club
376.UU6JJoseph Presman
377.UU6JJVlad RaniukBlack Sea Contest Club
378.UU7JDAndrew Gordienko
379.UU7JFVitaly MelnikBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
380.UU7JJANATOLY YEVSTGINEYEV
381.UU7JMANATOLY PROZOROVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
382.UU8JMOleg YavorskyBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
383.UU8JWAndrii VyselkoNone
384.UU9JCZvyagincev Sergej
385.UU9JFTВладиславИндивидуальная станция
386.UU9JKBukhanov Yurtij
387.UU9JQAlex Kachanbscc # 85
388.UV3QFIGOR SHEVTSOVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
389.UV3RTВладимир КывыржикUCWC
390.UV5EEOLeonid Korsakov
391.UV5EUKBondarevskiy Roman
392.UV5EVWLusnikov Mikhail
393.UV5EVZEugene
394.UV5QROleg DrozhanoffUkrainian Contest Club
395.UW0KAlexUkrainian contest club
396.UW1GSUDXF HQSUDXF
397.UW1GRAnatoly Shtukaturov
398.UW1MVictorUKRANIAN CONTEST CLUB
399.UW1URoman BratchykUkrainian Antarctic DX Club
400.UW1WUAlexander KorzhovBlack Sea Contest Club
401.UW2MRoman TkachenkoUkrainian Contest Club
402.UW2QIgor TolstousUkrainian Contest Club
403.UW3HMViacheslav Sushych
404.UW3UDmitry DavidenkoUkrainian Contest Club
405.UW3WUAlexander DovhaliukLKK
406.UW4SUVitBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
407.UW5IMАндрей МельничукUkrainian Contest Club
408.UW5MFilonenko Vitaly
409.UW5SWRuslan O. GladenkoPrycarpattya
410.UW5UВЛАДИМИР ДЖУЛАЙUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
411.UW7CNAlex ZaborovskyBlack Sea Contest Club
412.UW7MAndy YarovoiUCRF (Ukrainian State Center of Radio Frequencies)
413.UW7RVVlad Ananyev
414.UW8RVolodymir Dunaj
415.UW8SMAndyNone
416.UX0FFNIKOLAY LAVREKAUkrainian Contest Club
417.UX0HOPedko Serge
418.UX0IMMuradNone
419.UX0KRVladimir V SydorovRCWC
420.UX0QQVALENTIN LINNIKSARMAT
421.UX0RRKonstantin GorodniyUkrainian Contest Club
422.UX0UWEFIMOV VLADIMIR
423.UX0ZABValentin KrayukhinNIKOLAEV
424.UX1CLWinarsky VladUCWC RCWC DIG KDR TRC
425.UX1CWEvgen MorozovBlack Sea Contest Club
426.UX1IBYAKOV GORELIK,UCWC,RCWC
427.UX1ILKonstantin MorozovDonbass Contest Club
428.UX1LAPanasovsky ValeryХарьковское ООР
429.UX1UASergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
430.UX1UFAndrey ForeyUkrainian Contest Club
431.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoUkrainian Contest Club
432.UX2HOPaul BudanovNone
433.UX2HRSergeyPMW LRU
434.UX2IBAnatoly Kryazhok
435.UX2IF/PSerge
436.UX2IJSerge AnischenkoUDXC, BSCC, UCC, UCWC, KDR
437.UX2KASergey Prokopchuk
438.UX2MKErshov Vasilij
439.UX3HAGrigor NosachUkrainian Contest Club
440.UX3IOSergej AnajkoDONBASS CONTEST CLUB
441.UX3ITVladimir Shakun
442.UX4CROleg Klochok
443.UX4EUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
444.UX4FCVictor SaginovRUSSIAN CW CLUB
445.UX4UOleg YevtushenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
446.UX5DAlexander KrayzmanBlack Sea Contest Club
447.UX5LApalkov Vladimir
448.UX5QBoris Vernitsky
449.UX5UUAlex Razborshchuk
450.UX6FNIKOLAY LAVREKAUkrainian Contest Club
451.UX6IBVasyl MokienkoDonbass Contest Club
452.UX6IRvictor ternovsky
453.UX7DXJoseph FilepNone
454.UX7FCBratinov SlavaBlack Sea Contest Club
455.UX7FDValentina BratinovaBlack Sea Contest Club
456.UX7IAS.MakarovUkrainian Contest Club
457.UX7LLSergey SalovUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
458.UX7MAKleymenov AndyLugansk
459.UX7MBKlunniy Yuri
460.UX7MXIvan Kalashnikov
461.UX7QDAlex KlotchkovUkrainian Contest Club
462.UX7QVVladislav Lagoda
463.UX7UAlexandr V.KondratyukUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
464.UX7UUAlex Zaliznyak
465.UX8IRValery SorokinUkrainian Contest Club
466.UX8IXNick DolgopolovUkrainian Contest Club
467.UY0CAPavel Omelchuk
468.UY0IXNick Rudkovskij
469.UY1HYValery KompanietsNone
470.UY1IPAlexandr AfanasievDonbass Contest Club
471.UY2IFValerySIGNAL
472.UY2IGAlex KozyrevDONBASS CONTEST CLUB
473.UY2RAGeorgeNone
474.UY2UQVolodymyr MinakovCLUB:Ukrainian Contest Club
475.UY2URVLADIMIR PRIKHODKOBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
476.UY2ZZVladislav KopachevskyyGipanis Contest Group
477.UY3CCRadchuk Vladimir
478.UY3IF
479.UY3MWMykola
480.UY3QWPeterUCC (Ukrainian Contest Club)
481.UY4WVlad ShvydkijBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
482.UY5AAIHOR MOKHOVblack sea contest club
483.UY5ARAtamanov AlexBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
484.UY5QOAlex BelyaevNone
485.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
486.UY5VAVictor PinoDonbass Contest Club
487.UY5YAVasiliy Mironov
488.UY5ZIVictor
489.UY6IMROMAN SHOULGABLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
490.UY7ISKosulnikov StasUCWC
491.UY7LMANATOLY POLTAVETSTDR
492.UY7MMSergeev VladimirUkrainian Contest Club
493.UY7QNSerge DavydenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
494.UY8IFIgor Fomin
495.UY8IOVictorDonbass Contest Club
496.UZ0UVladUkrainian Contest Club
497.UZ1RMSerge Mikula
498.UZ2HZ
499.UZ5QValentin DolinnyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
500.UZ5RZVlad ErmakNONE
501.UZ8IKOLOVSKY ANATOLYUCC

77. Country: United Arab Emirates


#CallNameClub
1.A61ZXibrahim
2.A65CRSHANKAR GSNONE

78. Country: United States


#CallNameClub
1.AA3BBUD TRENCHFRC
2.AB2TCKnut Spang
3.AI0LMark AndrewsHigh Plains DX
4.AI4WWDan Vasilca
5.K1BVTed MelinoskyYankee Clipper Contest Club
6.K1FWEJohn WebsterYankee Clipper Contest Club
7.K2SSSZeljko Repic
8.K3ZOAlfred A. Laun, III
9.K4BAIJohn T. Laney IIISouth East Contest Club
10.K4DJRichard Moser
11.K8FZYsteve k. riggsTWIN CITY DX ASSN
12.K9MAScott Ellington
13.KA8QDr. Jerry Redding
14.KN3AScottAllegheny Valley Radio Association
15.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE
16.N2HRFRANK SCOBLICKNone
17.N3GDLeonid TurkadzeFlorida Contest Group
18.N4AFHoward Hoyt N4AFPotomac Valley Radio Club
19.N4MMJohn Kanode
20.N5AWMARVIN BLOOMQUISTCENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
21.NB1NSandor TothYankee Clipper Contest Club
22.W1ENDEldon BurkinshawYankee Clipper Contest Club
23.W1TOTom HomewoodYankee Clipper Contest Club
24.W3EPEmil PocockYankee Clipper Contest Club
25.W6AWWAlex Lozgachev
26.W7WECBill CarterWestern Washington DX Club
27.W8IQKURT MEYERS
28.W9ILYJohn HolmesMetro DX Club
29.WB0IWGJames Stiles
30.WB6MKSPaul Brooks
31.WD5RMarlene ThomasNone

79. Country: Uzbekistan


#CallNameClub
1.UK8ARMikhail RybasovRCWC
2.UK8OMMihail MejlumovNone

80. Country: Vietnam


#CallNameClub
1.XV9NPSFumitaka.Ohata

81. Country: Wales


#CallNameClub
1.GW4ZARDave FlanaganTall Trees Contest Group
2.MW0CWJJames Cameron

82. Country: West Malaysia


#CallNameClub
1.9M2SDZaki bin DinMarts
2.9M2SMHAIRIL ANUAR ABDUL HAMIDNone
3.9W2MZYM.Zaifful Yusof
4.9W2TSSAAD BIN MATNone