Ukrainian DX Contest 2018 Received Logs

1363 logs

#CallNameClubSoapbox
1.4K6FOAlim MammadovTRC, RCCUsed Kenwood TS590S Radio and Vertical antennas.
2.4K9WVladimir Vladimirovich Shishko
3.4U1AARCDXC
4.4X0AJAN MISGAV
5.4X4DZArthur AvruninIARC
6.4X6DKDAVID KEHATTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
7.4Z5LUMikhail
8.4Z5MLAlex
9.8S0DXLeif Gothlin
10.9A1AAIVO NOVAKCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
11.9A2EYZeljko UlipCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
12.9A2TXVlado ManceCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB80w, balcony antenna and atu
13.9A3GPH
14.9A3RDamir Rudela
15.9A3SMMato SamardzicCroatian Contest Club
16.9A5CZKZrinoslav Kiter9A1CRS
17.9A6TTIVAN MRKIC
18.9A7DXVEDRAN CARAPOVICCroatian contest club
19.9A7TRK TULE I VUZIC
20.9H1XTJohn SciclunaTeam Med
21.9K2NOMuhammad Al Hashash
22.9K9Aosama dashti
23.9M2SJKKULAI DXERS CLUBKULAI DXERS CLUB
24.9M2ZAKzaki bin dinsiam dx group
25.9M4CKMKELAB KOMUNIKASI RADIO AMATUR KUALA MUDA, KEDAHSP HAM RADIO
26.9M4COKKELAB RADIO AMATUR JLN KLANG LAMAKELAB RADIO AMATUR JLN KLANG LAMA
27.9V1DEDarryl Ee
28.9W2DCWMOHD SAIFUL BIN MD RAZIJalur Selatan Radio Amatur
29.9W2HXPMOHD HAFIZUL BIN MD RADZI
30.9W2SANMOHAMAD SAHIR BIN HAMIS
31.9W2VCKMUZAIDY BIN DIN
32.9W2VWJROSHADAH BTE AHMADKELAB RADIO AMATUR JLN KLANG LAMA
33.9W2VWTMOHD NASIR BIN ABU MANSORKELAB RADIO AMATUR JLN KLANG LAMA
34.9W2XTKmohd suib alias
35.9W6AJAJAMALUDIN BIN ARSAD
36.9W6AMCAMIN CHUNG
37.9W6MULMULYADI EDRISKRATA
38.9W6PJMMuhamad Helmie Bin Abdullah
39.A41CKKHALIDROARS
40.A61FKFAHED AL-MAMARIBK CONTEST TEAM
41.A71AEMUBARAK ALKHAYARIN
42.AA3BBud TrenchFRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
43.AE2WMLADEN BOGDANOV
44.AI4WWDAN VASILCA
45.BD4LBHUA QIANG GU
46.BH6KWCXin Tong
47.C4TZacharioudakis Lefteris
48.CN8SGhassan
49.CT1ELZManuel Antonio PiresTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBE
50.CT1GFQCarlos FonsecaGPDX
51.CT7AJLHelder Mendes
52.D4CLuca Aliprandi
53.DA3TManfred GrimmRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
54.DB8AHHeinz-Hermann HoepkenRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATIONTNX for Contest Call, 73 awdh Heinz DB8AH
55.DF1GRASven-Oerjan Larsson
56.DF2SDDieter Bachorski
57.DF4TSCLAUDIODARC
58.DF4ZLPaul Schimanski
59.DF5BMUwe BobolzRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATIONOnly a few QSO's ! 73 Uwe DF5BM
60.DF5EGJoerg RutjesRhein Ruhr DX Association
61.DF6QEErsin
62.DF6QVFranz KramerRhein Ruhr DX Association
63.DF6RIAlfred Iberer
64.DF7XRFritz HeinickeThank your for contest; my first contest at all.
65.DF9EYManfred
66.DG0KSMichael KernRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
67.DG1IUStrasser Karlbavarian contest club
68.DG1LSSoenke Grimm
69.DG2FDDJensQuite some fun and some DX connections.
70.DG9BEOMalte
71.DH1PALWerner TheisDIG
72.DH1TSTThomas Scobel
73.DH2URFRichard Frank
74.DH8MSSayenko Nickolay
75.DJ1OJHeijo SchulteBavarian Contest Club
76.DJ1YFKFabian KurzBavarian Contest ClubOnly a few QSOs to test my new 80m vertical. Thanks!
77.DJ3GEFerdinand DahlQRP 5 Watt from FT817.
78.DJ3RAAxel Schwank
79.DJ6OZHorst Wernicke
80.DJ6TKWilf GraeperRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATIONWar wieder prima
81.DJ7MHMario HayungsCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
82.DJ7PRMHaraldDARC
83.DK1TBL/PTHOMAS BRUNO LEISERDARC Q03
84.DK1WUJohannesBavarian Contest Club
85.DK2AMSLars HelmDARC
86.DK3AXGerd Schmidt
87.DK3WNMike Rupprecht
88.DK6YARobert Ulatowski
89.DK7OGHans-Andre Ahrens
90.DL0GEOUwe KaminskiGEO-DX GROUP
91.DL1AWCWolfgang Rusch
92.DL1DDENIS SCHOETT
93.DL1DQJDieter Ramisch
94.DL1DTLRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
95.DL1EALRoland Lehmann
96.DL1FMGMichael GrafmannUkrainian Contest Club
97.DL1JPFPeter Friedrich-
98.DL1LODLutz
99.DL1NEKLothar Popp
100.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
101.DL1RNN
102.DL1THBHarald BraunTnx fer nice contest. See you 2019!
103.DL2BISBOB
104.DL2BQVHorst Wenger
105.DL2DXABernd Ponetka
106.DL2LQCFalco KohorstDARC
107.DL2MMJosip Pravidur
108.DL3CXJuergen hickmann
109.DL3DRNWolfgang HaehnelDARC
110.DL3DWDaniel WeberBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
111.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRhein Ruhr DX Association
112.DL4DRWVolker Tillig
113.DL4FDMFritz Zwingli
114.DL4MERoland StangeRhein Ruhr DX Association
115.DL4MFRHans-Ulrich Buschle
116.DL4ROBRobert Lachmann
117.DL4VAIManfred MllerBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
118.DL4XUUwe MllerKenwood TS-870 100 W Ant. MP1 on Balcony abt.30 m up
119.DL5ARMMueller,Roland
120.DL5AXXUlf Ehrlich
121.DL5JQErhard EngferRhein Ruhr DX Association
122.DL5KUDJo. ZillmannIC7400 80 W, Dipole up 6 m
123.DL5RURudi UtikalBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUBYAESU FT-950 100 W ANT. Rotary Dipol 28Meter high !
124.DL5XJNick HerrmannBavarian Contest Club
125.DL6DJDieter (DJ)
126.DL6KWNHelmut TeichmannTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBTRX: FT-950 ANT: 17,5m wire
127.DL6NWAHartmut BarthFT-991A + ML
128.DL7TGGiuseppe Ciancia
129.DL8AWKDieter Mosch
130.DL8UKWUlrich HermenauDARCrig TRX K 2, 50 W outp. ant.: 2x10 m
131.DL8UVKlaus Knoerr
132.DL9LMYuri Brover
133.DL9ZPSERGEJ KRASIKOVNone
134.DM2RNErnst EigelThracian Rose Club
135.DM4EEJosef SchferRig: K3 5W Ant: 2* 27m Dublete, OB 11-5
136.DM5EMSven GehringTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
137.DM9EECarsten DauerRhein-Ruhr-DX-Association
138.DN1DRBCarmen WeberDN1DRB is an educational callsign OP has been SWL Michael Jung (DE7MAX) Responsible HAM is Carmen Weber (DM4EAX)
139.DP7DDmitry DJ1CWRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
140.DQ4XMichael FunkeJUST FOR FUN CONTEST CLUB
141.DR7TMartinRhein Ruhr DX Association
142.E71CQEmin Sehic
143.E74XVELJKO DJUKIC
144.E770NKSBZajednica Radioamatera Herceg Bosneop E79Q
145.E77EADragan Radanovic
146.E79QJosip SliskovicThracian Rose Club
147.EA1CSLuisEA contest Club
148.EA1FAFernandoEA CONTEST CLUB
149.EA1VTjose angel loureiro grandalure
150.EA1XTJUAN R. VARELA SEOANEEA CONTEST CLUB
151.EA2AZAgustin Rebollo Rodriguez
152.EA3DJLJOAN PUIG FARGASCATALONIA CONTEST CLUB
153.EA3ELZPere Huguet
154.EA3GYETony / Antonio-ngel
155.EA3KUFernando MartinezBavaria Contest Club
156.EA3NAMarcel Bargallo Badia
157.EA3OHCesar
158.EA3RCBU.R.B.E.CATALONIA CONTEST CLUB
159.EA5ELEUGENE MOSIYCHUCKEA CONTEST CLUB
160.EA5FIVANTONIO MATAIX MOLINAEA CONTEST CLUB
161.EA5HTJESUS MORENO AROCAEA CONTEST CLUB
162.EA5IJGANGEL GARCIAEA5RCZ
163.EA5IMMJUAN NICOLAU CASANY
164.EA5YUJOSE REBOLLO PEREZEA CONTEST CLUB
165.EA6ZSJuan M MartinezURE
166.EA7KIDAVID GONZALEZ
167.EA7THEA CONTEST CLUB
168.EA8RPRafaEA Contest Club
169.EC1DDNardo
170.EC1KRJESUS MARIA GIMAREEA CONTEST CLUBTNX QSOS 73 CU NEXT YEAR
171.EC5AGMJuan Carlos Ribera Castello
172.EC8AZENORBERTO FERRAZ TRAVIESO
173.EI0WOleg Solovyov
174.EI4IIbernard
175.EI5KFGerard ScannellAvondhu Radio Club
176.ES1BASlava
177.ES1BHVEIKO
178.ES5Q
179.ES5RIMJAAN KLEEMANN
180.ES6RMRILLAR
181.EU4EAL ZINKEVICHFAZENDA ACTIVITY CONTEST GROUP
182.EU6AA ..Rig - FT-840, pwr=80W, ant - Delta Loop 168m. 73 and CU next year
183.EU6DXBoris BeznoskoVitebsk Contest ClubUsed T897d 5w + V beams
184.EU8FSergej KorotkevichNONEFT-817 , ANT DELTA-LOOP 84M
185.EV6ZSLAVA KURDYUKOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
186.EW1EAGena PechenBelarus Contest Club
187.EW1IALEKSEY IGNATOVICHBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
188.EW1TOIgor AksianchukBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
189.EW1TZSergey BandukevichBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
190.EW4RDmitrij Poluden
191.EW6ENNikolay Enkou
192.EW6FANDY KOLTUNOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
193.EW8C 73!
194.EW8DXYURI A.BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
195.EW8GVALERYTRC#004 KDR#1043IC-746pro 60 watts
196.EW8OMVLADIMIR FENDICHBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
197.F3WTPierre RothenburgerSD LOGGING FINE CHECKLOG
198.F4DXPBernard
199.F4FTAGAEDKE YoannClipperton DX Club
200.F4GBW
201.F4GFTAndreas Schumm
202.F4GWMTEREVDY CEDRIC
203.F4HJOjerome chartonclipperton dx club
204.F4HMXYannick Chevalier
205.F5BMIGuy METRAL
206.F5BTHAlain DUPUY
207.F5ICCFrancois
208.F5JFUDESSENEUX PIERRE
209.F5LIWAlain MINARDClipperton DX Club
210.F5MAAlain MOREAU
211.F5MUXFONTAINE LaurentJust for the fun, QRV only 6 hours. Great contest!
212.F5NBXDONATI FREDLes Nouvelles DX
213.F5PHYIVAN
214.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
215.F6BLZPierre DRUMONT
216.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
217.F6HDIEzio BERTOLIS
218.F6IRAdesansac Gilles
219.F8DFPMichel MOREL
220.F8KLYALR
221.G0LRDDavid Tegerdine
222.G0ORHKen ChandlerUKEICC
223.G1EIXHarri StephensStratford and District Radio Society
224.G2ZKen
225.G3OMBRichard Spurgeon
226.G3SQUTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBRIG Ten-Tec Century 22 PWR 10-20W ANT Doublet
227.G4ETSJulian Forsey
228.G4HBIFrank Cassidy
229.G4OZGTed HaskettKings Lynn ARC
230.G4PVMPaul TittensorEssex CW ARC
231.G4RRMPete Walker
232.GM0EULPeter Estibeiro
233.GM3POIClive Penna
234.HA1IOZoltan SzaboHA1KYY
235.HA1RJAndras Pohl
236.HA2MNTIBOR "TIBI" ZENTAIHAROS RADIO CLUBIt was a fine contest with having much fun. I met with many new-to-log UR stations and the activity was outstanding. There was no complaint on propagation either. Rig TS-530SP 100W ant end-fed wire 21 mtrs long and it was used for operating on all bands. Many thanks for QSOs and hope to see you next time!
237.HA3NULaszlo Weisz
238.HA3YGDZoltan BorbelyLENGYELTTI
239.HA45DAEZUGO TIBORHA-DX-CLUB
240.HA45LWPETER HAMOR
241.HA45PJNovak Janos
242.HA5BAKlara LendvaiHA DX
243.HA5CRTBocsik SandorTNX-MNi 73 !
244.HA5DDXShani Torbich
245.HA6FQDenes Papp
246.HA7ILaszlo Kiss
247.HA7MFGabor
248.HA7RYTamas Pekarik
249.HA8BTDevenyi Jozsef
250.HA8TPJENO MODOKTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
251.HB9EARScott HooperPotomac Valley Radio Club
252.HB9GKMStefano Moro
253.HF0DKIIreneusz Kwiatkowski
254.HF100POL
255.HG4FZoltan BagyinszkiHADXC
256.HG57FCTIBOR KISSHA FIRAC
257.HG5DLaszlo NagyHA-DX-C
258.HG5RTibor Ibranyi
259.HG6CGulyas Imre
260.HG6ODKNY GBORNYNORE
261.HG8CTamas CsakyHA-DX-Club
262.HG8KAttila Keves
263.HG8ZIstvan NagyapatiThracian Rose Club, HADXC
264.HI8ARAFAEL E. VIGUERARADIO CLUB DOMINICANO
265.HL5ZEEMark S Thomas
266.HS8HEXUaychai Poowarat
267.I0IAALDO PIANELLA
268.I1NVUClaudio Di Pietro
269.I2IFTGiovanni CeroniICC
270.I2VXJGiorgio BerettaITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
271.I4MKNMaurizio
272.I5YKQGiuseppe M.rtx...knwd.ts850sat 100w ant...2x magnetic.loop hi/low band
273.I6FDJFilippo De Renzis
274.IC8AJUOreste
275.IC8FBUantonio
276.II3VGAStefano Comelli
277.IK0YUTLuigi MigillaItalian Contest Club
278.IK1BPLgiuseppe musumeci
279.IK2AUKGiorgio G. AvellaItalian Contest Club
280.IK2CLBmarco gorniitalian contest club
281.IK2CMIMarco Piccinini
282.IK2CZQAntonio Benzoni
283.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiICC
284.IK2QIKfranco forti
285.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
286.IK2WYIMaurizio Cairoli
287.IK3ORDMaurizio Busato
288.IK3UNAMirko Dall'Agnola
289.IK3XTVFlavio Egano
290.IK3XTYMassimiliano GazziniItalian contest club
291.IK4JQQCARLO MORANDI
292.IK4OMOVinicio VarricchioITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
293.IK4UXB
294.IK4XQTStefano Santi
295.IK5RLPCLAUDIO DIONORITEN FIFTY CONTEST GROUP
296.IK5YJKAlfonso BusoniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
297.IM0SDXPIERGIORGIO NONNIS
298.IN3JRZDE BORTOLI FABIO
299.IQ0RUUnione Radioamatori ItalianiU.R.I. - ItalyPOCHE STAZIONI, MA CONTEST STUPENDO SCARSA PROPAGAZIONE IN 28 MHz.
300.IQ2CUARI CERNUSCOTS-590 ANT. DIPOLE
301.IQ2LSARI LISSONEThanks to ARI Lissone to let me use the Radioclub Station
302.IS0AFMSimone Santus
303.IS0URAANDREA RUIU
304.IT9CHUVincenzo Bongiovanni
305.IT9CKASerafino De FilippiMolta presenza , molte stazioni est europa, contest veramente bello, solo 100watt Antenna loop 15/20m e Icom IC-736
306.IT9CLNIvano SortinoARIPA DX TEAM
307.IT9OPRPIETRO LA ROSAWorst propagation in all bands.I worked only 20M band and many thanks to all stations that I worked during the contest.Hoping better next year.73
308.IT9RZUJOEARIPA DX TEAM
309.IU2HUQClaudio Pezzini
310.IU2IGXDaniel Spadacini
311.IU3EIYRoberto Pistollato
312.IU4CZWAndrea TrivellatoAri Ferrara
313.IU4DTVMASSIMO
314.IU4FJLUSBERTI FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE
315.IU4FNPGiuliano Carrozzi
316.IU4HRJsimone Pizzicotti
317.IU4JICLuca Viola
318.IU8GWJMassimo De crescenzo
319.IU8JPGCIRO ALIPERTI
320.IV3HAXMauro Lizzi
321.IV3IPSStefano DonatiW3DZZ dipole homemade 12 meters up linear amplifier
322.IW0HLZroberto massaccesi
323.IW2DFSMarco Donati
324.IW2FUTFabio
325.IW2MXYmaurizio guidoitalian contest club
326.IW3ILMMassimo BernardoniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
327.IW7DMHVincenzo StefanazziITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
328.IZ0YIQANGELO PETRUCCIukraine contest 2018
329.IZ2QXGGIANNI ORLANDELLISOQRP
330.IZ2WTZStefano De Pra'
331.IZ2ZOZLUCA FOSSATI
332.IZ3GNGMARCO P.
333.IZ3NUIGiancarlo Rondina
334.IZ3NVRStefano MenonWorld wide Young Contesters
335.IZ3SQWFiladi MirkoITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
336.IZ3XEFCamerlengo Ivo
337.IZ4OSHAlessandroRiver PO Dx TEAM
338.IZ4ZZBmichele ortolani
339.IZ7XIBFABIO BRATTA
340.IZ8GCBGaetano Migliozzi
341.JA2GHPMasaharu Tanaka
342.JA2KKAKazumi UedaICOM IC7100 100W 12AVQ Triband Vertical, Inv Vee
343.JA2XYOMutso Fujii
344.JA3JMAkio ShimizuRIG:IC-720A 30W ANT:Vertical
345.JA3VOVKazurou MichidaKANSAI CONTEST MANIA CLUBI enjoyed the contest.
346.JA5NSRKAN SHONO
347.JA6WFMHirofumi NAKAMURA
348.JA7ACMKen Murakami
349.JA9LNZHirofumi MatsudairaI enjoyed the contest.
350.JE1RRKKIKUO YAMASAKI
351.JE3ECDHideki KakiI enjoyed the contest !
352.JF1KWGYOSHIHIKO SAKURAI
353.JG2RFJHisashi FukuiI enjoyed the contest.
354.JG3CQJSumio Oguri
355.JG3WDNYoichi Izumi
356.JG5DHXSeiki OnoMy first URDXC!
357.JH1FNUTakashi KuboderaTanks for the QSO in the Contest.
358.JH2FXKShige Tsukeshiba
359.JJ3TBB/3Akio HorieOperating location is "Tarumi-ku, Kobe-City in Hyogo" RIG is TS-850S and ANT is GP
360.JK1LUYMotoshi Hoshino200W HB9CV
361.JK2VOCYoshihiro Fukuta,
362.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
363.JR3AAZMasaya KakihataRIG: FT-1011; ANTENNA: 4ele yagi DP
364.JR7HOD/1Hisashi mogi
365.JS1NDMHiroyuki SaitoI enjoyed the contest.
366.JT1BVNaranbaatar T.CHINGGIS KHAN RADIO CLUB
367.K1ROMark WilsonYankee Clipper Contest Club
368.K2KXKKen KayserFARC
369.K2VVJohn C. YodisMississippi Valley DX/Contest Club
370.K3ULRobert GarrettFrankford Radio Club
371.K3WIBill SchwartzPotomac Valley Radio Club
372.K3ZOAlfred A. Laun, IIIPotomac Valley Radio Club
373.K4BAIJohn T. Laney IIISouth East Contest Club
374.K4RUMMike Cotton
375.K9MAScott Ellington
376.K9TWWThomas Welsh
377.KM4IAJROBERT FITCHcHECKLOG SUBMITTED SO OTHERS CAN GET CREDIT FOR QSOs
378.KR2AAEric Rosen
379.KT2UUANDREWUkrainian Contest Club
380.LA2GKAOlav Emil Skjervik
381.LA2HFAAndy ZielinskyThracian Rose Club
382.LA2QJAKjell Arne JohnsenNRRL
383.LA2USErik SommersethLA-DX-GROUP NORWAY
384.LA2XNAMagne StendanLA9L
385.LA3BPATormod Ersfjord
386.LA5FBAJohn Harris nilsen
387.LA7SIPer Wammer
388.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club
389.LA8OMChris QualeLA Contest Club
390.LA8RTAAsbjorn Holand
391.LB3RErag
392.LC1CIrmantas Butkevicius
393.LC5CTorbjorn Frantzen
394.LC8POle Johnny SelleLA Contest Club
395.LU8DPMMario AndracaOp. LU5DF
396.LY2AJTomas Adomavicius
397.LY2BAAAntanas
398.LY2BKTAlis BeinorasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
399.LY2CORimas Kelpsa
400.LY2CXVygantas JautakasSvyturys
401.LY2JPranasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
402.LY2MMAlbinas StaraitisLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
403.LY2NYVytautas KunigauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
404.LY2OM
405.LY2RJRAIMUNDAS RUMSASsvyturys
406.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
407.LY2TSGrazvydas SaltupisKaunas university of technology radio club
408.LY3BAlgirdas SpiriusKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
409.LY3GGintasRig SDR Odyssey PWR 5w Ant Inv Vee, Vertical
410.LY4ARolandas JokubauskasKTU RC
411.LY4ZZAlgirdasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
412.LY5OBronius SriubasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
413.LY5QEugene SablinKaunas Universite of Technology radio club
414.LY5TVytenis SciuckaVYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
415.LY5YYDainius Bernatavicius
416.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University radio club
417.LY9AGediminas LUCINSKASKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
418.LZ0MBoyan MitevLZ2KSB
419.LZ1DMPlamen Ivanov
420.LZ1DQVLADIMIR KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
421.LZ1MCSLAV L.THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
422.LZ1NDTodor Todorov
423.LZ1OJDoncho DonchevThracian Rose club
424.LZ1QNBOYKO
425.LZ1QZKolyo
426.LZ1VKDKiril Radev
427.LZ1VQZHEKO ZHEKOV
428.LZ1YENasko KolevTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
429.LZ1ZMNikola Nikolov
430.LZ2AF/PRUMEN KOZHUHAROV
431.LZ2AUTony yl
432.LZ2JUYovko YovkovTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
433.LZ2PSStefan Getsov
434.LZ3FNCHRISTO IGNATOVlz2ksb
435.LZ3RSlav Tashkov
436.LZ3ZZAleko IglevThracian Rose Club
437.LZ4AEAngel AhchiyskiThracian Rose Club
438.LZ5BDimitar Pavlov LZ7DPLZ5B73 ES MNI DX!
439.LZ5DBMilenRadio Club Tenyo Bikov
440.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROV
441.LZ6FGeorgi Boev
442.LZ7DXMarian Stanchev
443.LZ7HMETIN HAMDIEVLZ2KSB
444.LZ7RvASIL sHATAROV
445.LZ8RPlamen MatevTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
446.LZ8ZIvan TodorovThracian Rose Club
447.M0HMJDAINIUS
448.M0IKOIvelin Stoyanov
449.M0RNWRon Wellsted
450.M0UNNjay
451.M5MLes Elliott
452.M6ETLDave Arthur
453.M6VWXMR GRAHAM BROWNLOW
454.MI0IRobert Rantin
455.MM3AWDScott MclemanInterest Group RTTY
456.MM3NSidney Will
457.MM3TDouglas MaxwellFlex6500+kpa500+OCFD wire antenna
458.MU0GSYLionel Roithmeir
459.MW5RAnton Koval
460.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE10TH UKRAINIAN DX CONTEST
461.N1SOHEthan HandwerkerYankee Clipper Contest Club
462.N2EDEd WlodarskiFrankford Radio Club
463.N3UASejo SudicPotomac Valley Radio Club
464.N4CWBert MichaudPotomac Valley Radio Club
465.N5AWMarvin BloomquistCENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
466.N8BJQSteve BoliaDeep Dixie Contest Club
467.NK3YKen ClymerFRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
468.NO2CLou MaggioGreat South Bay Amateur Radio Club
469.NR4MSteve BookoutPotomac Valley Radio Club
470.OE1CIWErnst Michael Zitta
471.OE1MSWMartin Schafhauser
472.OE3KABKarl Abloescher
473.OE3MCSMarkus Schott
474.OE3XAS/PClubstation ADL 305
475.OE5CYLKarl Bauer
476.OE5JSLHans Sperl
477.OE6HWFWolfgang Hofer
478.OE8TEDChristian Korden
479.OE9WGIWalter Gelbmann
480.OG7FEugene Kuleshov
481.OH0Z
482.OH1QXZabaContest Club FinlandGuest op at OH1QX on 7 MHz only... Cheers/73, Zaba OH1ZAA
483.OH1RXJouko HyrynenContest Club Finland
484.OH1TDTauno KarvoTeljan Radioamatoorit ry
485.OH1TSAntti Honkasaari
486.OH2BNJarmo J. Jaakola
487.OH2IDTomi Helpio
488.OH2KMJyri Elonen
489.OH2MZAZabaContest Club Finland
490.OH2OVKeijoContest Club Finland
491.OH3BCXZabaContest Club FinlandNice mid-day Es on 28 MHz. Lower bands worked SOSB with different call signs... Cheers/73, Zaba OH1ZAA
492.OH3FMMikko ToivonenContest Club Finland
493.OH3JFHeikki Tamminen
494.OH4BCSZabaContest Club Finland
495.OH5ZAZabaContest Club Finland
496.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
497.OH6ECMJan Ehnvall
498.OH8TUEino Tahtinen
499.OK1AOUJaroslav Winkler
500.OK1AYJosef BURIANOK1KQJ Contest club
501.OK1BZJaroslav RoesslerCRK
502.OK1DMOta Motejl
503.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
504.OK1FKDJosef KovaryOK QRP KLUBELECRAFT K2-5W,ant. LW42m
505.OK1GSMiroslav Masin
506.OK1HEHEduard Horsky
507.OK1LLIvan Jancuska
508.OK1LVLadislav Vitik
509.OK1OAJiri BittnerFT991A, 600W PA, GP, Vertical L
510.OK1OPT
511.OK1SIIvo Sevcik
512.OK1ULLPetr Sadovsky
513.OK2ABUZDENEK NOVAK
514.OK2BFNTomas Mikeska
515.OK2EAVITANone
516.OK2HFCSTANISLAV CECH
517.OK2SGStan Krivy
518.OK2SWDING. DUSAN HANAKGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 35W, ANT: GP
519.OK2VVVita Vala
520.OK4RQPAVEL POOKRRDXA
521.OK5MVit Kotrba
522.OK5NWRobert Sanetrnikrig TS-590S, ants sloper 41 m and dipole 2 x 5.8 m on the roof
523.OK5SAJan Otevrel
524.OK5SWLCLC STATIONGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 35W, ANT: GP,
525.OK6DJDavid BeranOK1KQJ Contest Club
526.OK6OKJosef Frydl
527.OL1ZVladimir OulehlaRadioklub Znojmo
528.OL8MPAVEL POOKRRDXA
529.OM3BAJozef Lanaritcvr ICOM 735 out 90 Watts ant random wire + LC matchbox best luck to all participants on contest
530.OM3WZJano
531.OM4ANOJuraj MondockoRIG: IC718 & ANT: MLA 1m diameter & PWR: 35W. TNX!
532.OM5WWTibor Szabo
533.OM7AGTony
534.OM7SRMilan Cigler
535.OM8FFFero
536.ON2LMPFrank Van Wolputte
537.ON3NDYERGANIAN Jean-Jacques
538.ON4CTDirk DesloovereRhein Ruhr Dx Association
539.ON4KNPPatrick NewLLV
540.ON5WLLeon WeltersThe propagation was good, except on 10 m and there was much activity on the bands, so I could work a lot of stations. I like the mixed mode : it gives me some change. I enjoyed the contest. Till next year. 73 Leon ON5WL
541.OP4AFrancis BauweraertsRRDXA
542.OP7SSMarc DomenAntwerp Contest Club
543.OR4KMario VANDERVELDE
544.OR5TXavier GODDAERThracian Rose Club
545.OT2XDe Caluwe JohanUBA
546.OV1RRRINGSTED RADIOMUSEUMDANISH DX GROUPE-MAIL: mailand@post9.tele.dk
547.OY1CTCarsten Thomsen
548.OZ1AARVilly Nielsen
549.OZ1THCTommy Clemmensen
550.OZ2TFole Steinen OestergaardDanish Dx Group
551.OZ4CGCarsten GjessingDanish DX Group
552.OZ4FFKarsten TranbergDanish DX Group
553.OZ5URPreben Dall Larsen
554.OZ7BQHans J?rgen RasmusenDanish DX Group
555.OZ9VPoul Erik Trinderup
556.P3XSERGEY REBROVUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
557.PA0AWHAd van der WielenTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBRIG: FT817, 5 WATT IN SSB ANTENNAS: SLOPING DELTA LOOP / WINDOM AS INV. VEE
558.PA0CTharry langenbergnone
559.PA0GRUDick van Empelen
560.PA0OJ.C. van OostenTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
561.PA0RBARienus Bakker73 FROM HOLLAND, RIENUS, PA0RBA
562.PA1FPFrank45
563.PA1LEXLex van der Lugt
564.PA2ASteef Verver
565.PA2CVDCor Verdult
566.PA2PKZPeter
567.PA2RGRoel
568.PA2WMartin Westerhof
569.PA2ZAd van ZwetselaarVERON
570.PA3AAVGert MeinenBeemster Contest Club
571.PA3DBSPeter HendrikxTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
572.PA3ELQLeo
573.PA3EVYWILLY VAN DE VELDE
574.PA3GDDArnold de Keyzer47
575.PA3HCCJanVereniging van radio zendamateurs
576.PA3JGerrie Schuitema
577.PA4OPeter Schollema
578.PA5FNhans spee
579.PA5NJeroen Hoenderboom
580.PA5WTKees de WitVERON
581.PA7WWHenkARAC
582.PA8ADAd van Ginneken
583.PA9CWTonnie Raemakers
584.PC1PMPeter Mulder
585.PC2TNico van der Lee
586.PC3TAlexandre CorreiaRio DX Grouop
587.PD0MEMark
588.PD0WRW.RorijeTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
589.PD1BBert26
590.PD1JAZ
591.PD3ALXALEX
592.PD3OESAndre Haan
593.PD5ISWJaap WoltersRIG: ICOM IC-7400 PWR: 25 W ANT: 6-BANDS HEX-BEAM HOMEMADE AND HY-GAIN VERTICAL AV-640 EMAIL: jwolters123@tele2.nl Thanks for the contest!
594.PD7CJTChris TimmermansVeron
595.PD7RBRobert
596.PD8DXWijnand
597.PE1EWRFrank L. Laanen807 ARO
598.PE2KAdriaan KDear YL/OM< All QSO's made with QRP 5 watt and a dipole. QSL pse via buro. 73 PE2K
599.PF5XEnno J. KormaJust gave out a few points. ENjoyed it. Thanks!
600.PG2AAJan VisserADXC-Amsterdam DX ClubThanks for the nice contest.See you next year!
601.PG7VJanJaap
602.PI4AMFClubstation VeronVeron Netherlands Department Amersfoort 03
603.PT9ALAndre Luiz PolonioCMDX GROUP
604.PY3XXChristian Camara
605.PY4ARSRoberto da Costa SantosBlack Sea Contest Club
606.PY4HOFabioAraucaria DX Group
607.PY5QWVigand Olssonaraucaria dx group
608.R1ATIGOR IVANOV
609.R1DXVictor MaximenkoALRS ST PETERSBURG
610.R1QEBobrov VladimirRUSSIAN CW CLUB #663, KDR #1189, VETERAN #886Rig ICOM-718, 100Wt. Ant. Quad 160m. All band. 10m. up
611.R2AHSARKHIPOV MAKSIMSRR
612.R2ELZykin Anatolyrcc73 tnx !
613.R2GBAndrei Rodin EMAIL: r2gb@mail.ru
614.R2WWAlexander V. KrutikovRU-QRP Club
615.R3AQSergey Sychev
616.R3LAAlex Novikov
617.R3OMVladimir Popov
618.R3ORAlex BrazhinaCQCW; RCWC
619.R3RKBOYTSOV ANATOLIY TNX 73!
620.R3VLMichail LadanovVladimir Contest GroupTX FT-450D 100 w, ANT W3DZZ and GP
621.R3XA
622.R4IOShevchenko Sergey
623.R4WTMIKHAIL POZDEEVRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBFTDX-5000MP IV
624.R5FUGennadijDomodedovo
625.R6CCAlex. N. MolchanovRussian CW club
626.R6YYSerge Smirnoff
627.R7ACvaleryRCWCrk6asy@yandex.ru
628.R7ATVictor SheykinRUSSIAN CW CLUB
629.R7AWSergey G. KarabutBlack Sea Contest ClubTNX 73
630.R7BA/1D.V.BURUNINARKTIKA
631.R7CTVlad Arkov
632.R7KUYuri YavorskiyCrimean Conetest Club
633.R7MMSerge Sergeev
634.R7TWZhidkov Victor
635.R8WOVasiliy NekrasovRCCTS-590S,100 watt, SAY 3-7-10,15,20M,dipole-40M Many tnx!
636.R9CMSlava LosevUral Contest Group
637.R9LMAlexander A. BezmenovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
638.R9SSVladimirSRR
639.R9TVVictorRCC
640.R9XSVasily DolgodvorovAC, AGB, DIG, KDR
641.RA0AMLeonid LishnevCSDXC
642.RA0AY ARCK
643.RA1ALMax ShumanovALRS ST PETERSBURG
644.RA1QDVasily Toschakov
645.RA1QXAlexander Popov
646.RA3ANNick Kornev
647.RA3DJAPavel MolodovRU-QRP CLUB
648.RA3DQPMichael DemidovMy balcony antenna work!
649.RA3FDSergey KoryakovRussian Contest Club
650.RA3NCYuri SidorovARKTIKA
651.RA3RBLAlexandr Yagupov5 Ocean73.
652.RA3WUGChuychenko Aleksandr TNX, 73! RIG: YAESU FT-817; PWR: 5 wtts to . : 40-20 .
653.RA4DRSergey KokorinSaratovskaya oblast radio club73!
654.RA4ZAAndrey Yatsenko
655.RA5AQNick MihailovTNX 73!
656.RA6DT
657.RA7Rbukhanov yuri
658.RA9AClub stationSouth Ural Contest Club
659.RA9AFZAlexander VahrushevRadio YAESU FT-950-50W. Ant: Delta-14Mgz
660.RA9APAlex SmaginRussian Contest Club
661.RA9CCKStarkov Nikolaj A.
662.RA9JMOleg Krasnukhin
663.RA9MXSergei NikolaevOmsk radio club
664.RA9OCPFedor Volkov
665.RC7BSyrov M PTNX 73!
666.RC9AAndrej SelinSUCC
667.RC9JZotov A.,Umarov A.ARCK
668.RC9SMartynov VictorRIG(s): icom 736; ANTENNA(s): spider
669.RD0AIVANKIN ARKADY
670.RD3ARUAlexander V. ArslambekovRU-QRP CLUB
671.RD3FTSerge Mikheichev
672.RF9CRadioclubURAL CONTEST GROUP
673.RG2A
674.RG9AYuri KurinyiSouth Ural Contest Club
675.RK0UTNick Karnaukh
676.RK1NAKonstantin
677.RK6HGV.VasilyevRUSSIAN CW CLUB
678.RK9AKTaranov V GIC-756PROII 73 !
679.RK9AXDamirRussian Contest Club
680.RK9AYVasily Bachurin
681.RK9CYAVictor Chepurnoy
682.RL4ANick Orekhov
683.RL9IAndrey Lysenko
684.RL9LVictor MerinovTNX 73
685.RM1FVladimir Storozhevykh
686.RM1T RCWC#319; RCC#54073!
687.RM2DMats Strandberg c/o KistoychevRCC - Russian Contest Club
688.RM2RSergey VyazovskiyTNX 73!
689.RM6AASergey Zimin
690.RM7CANDY SAFONOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
691.RM9RZIgorRussian Contest Club
692.RN3Pndrey Chapala
693.RN3SSergey FedotovRUSSIAN CW CLUBIcom 760Pro, Inverted V 40/80, Sloper 20/15m
694.RN4HABZAGREKOV SERGEY73!
695.RN4SCGnevashev Alex
696.RN4SS
697.RN6LVasily S. Nazarov
698.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
699.RO4AVladimir KhilchenkoAvtoshkola DOSAAF
700.RQ9OSerge Khairulin
701.RT1AAlexanderALRS SPB
702.RT1QAndy KorlyakovRRC
703.RT2FRadikRussian Contest Club
704.RT4PVadim MukhametzyanovRussian CW Club
705.RT4WMike BulatovRU-QRP CLUB
706.RT6CAlex SizovTNX 73!
707.RT6NBaskakov Eugene
708.RT8OAlexandr SlonetskyNOVOSIBIRSK CONTEST CLUB
709.RT9AValerij VinakovSouth Ural Contest Club
710.RT9LTyumen Radio Club
711.RT9SYuri D Kotelnikov
712.RT9T/3Anton NavnychkoLipetsk Radio Club
713.RT9XMikhail Sazhin
714.RU0LLAlex Lisitsyn
715.RU3SDVasily BardinMichurinsk Contest Group (MCG)
716.RU3URMike Alekseev
717.RU3XFsergey pakulskyOBNINSK QRU CLUBCHECK LOG TNX! 73!
718.RU4LMAlex V. FedotovTS-590s 100 wt, Spider 5 band
719.RU8TArtyom A. Artyushkin
720.RU9CCVictor Lukin
721.RV1OMMIKHAIL ZAITSEV
722.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovRU-QRPTX 5Watts, ant - Magloop indoor
723.RV3MRVladimir Novikov
724.RV3VRPorokhnya VitalyVladimir Contest Group
725.RV3YRVictor BorodinRussian Contest Club RCC
726.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA
727.RW0UMNick PolkovnikovARCK
728.RW1FSergey ChebotarevRCC
729.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUBRadio: ICOM IC-706 pwr 5 W Antennas: ECO 7+ , LW 120m
730.RW3RNAlex KuznetsovRCC
731.RW3VAVladimir AkminskyVladimir Contest Group
732.RW3XZAlexei SokolovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
733.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovUral Contest Group
734.RW5CWDmitry
735.RW7FROMAN SHUL'GARUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
736.RW9AVAndy
737.RW9CDAnatoly Petrov
738.RX1AGVALENTIN IVANOVARCK73
739.RX3VFAlex LyaminVladimir Contest GroupIC 746, LW
740.RX7TMelnikov ValentinStavropol Region Contest Club
741.RX9AFVLAD KRAVETS
742.RX9CCYURI A. MOSKALENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
743.RZ3DZVyacheslav V.Nikon
744.RZ3ZAndrew GlushkoRussian Contest Club
745.RZ4AZDmitry Medvedev
746.RZ9OWVladimir Volosozhar
747.S51CQOTTO LONARVRHNIKA CONTESTERS
748.S51DXJanez CelarcVrhnika contesters
749.S52GPAndrej Novak
750.S52WDDarko MislejS59DEM
751.S52WWDamjanVrhnika Contesters
752.S53MRadio TV club Murska SobotaSlovenia contest club
753.S53XMilos StankovicSlovenia Contest Club
754.S56AMarijan MileticRRDXA
755.S56BAndreja Valentanslovenia contest club
756.S57DXSLAVKO CELARCVrhnika contesters
757.S57EAMiranR-CW-CFT-897D, Power @ 100W Out Ant LW 40m @ 6m.
758.S57SALEKSANDER ZAGARSLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB
759.S57XJURIJ GANTAR
760.S58MUMilan PivkSlovenia Contest club
761.S58WWPrimoz HabicVRHNIKA CONTESTERS
762.SA0BXVClaes FejdeSK0MM
763.SA5HUBUlf Hubinette
764.SB3WUlf Melin
765.SB7WLeif
766.SD1AEric Wennstrom
767.SD6MPer-Eric SwerstrmSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
768.SE4ELarsSK4DM
769.SE5LBengt ThorbjornssonSK5AA - VASTERAS RADIOCLUB
770.SE5NLars ParnestenSK5LW ESKILSTUNA SANDAREAMATORER
771.SE6NBruno NorrmanSK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
772.SI9AMKing Chulalongkorn Mem'l ARSYL-Operator
773.SK5DBUppala RadioklubbSK5DBLess then half HP and only SSB from Uppsala Radio Club. Thanks for all QSOs!!
774.SK7KSydkustens RadioamatrerSK7OA
775.SM/OZ4PATGeorge Dolan
776.SM0LPOMikael Karlsson
777.SM0QIngvar Olsson
778.SM0YLARS NORDGRENBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
779.SM3EAELars St??k
780.SM3TTZP?r Anders NilssonSK3JR JEMTLANDS RADIOAMATORER
781.SM4RRF
782.SM5ACQDonald OlofssonSK5AA Vasteras Radioklubb
783.SM5CSSAllan H PetterssonSK5WBI forgot to turn on the CAT communication at start! Enjoyable contest with lot's of activity! I would appreciate an UBN-report to sm5css@gmail.com
784.SM5CZQKen Fredriksson
785.SM5DXRchrister lindberg
786.SM5EFXAnders EidenvallSK5AA Vsters Radioklubb
787.SM5NQBBo CedvallUppsala Radioklubb
788.SM5SGran Ingemar BackmanSK5AA73 de SM5SIC Gran
789.SM5SYOMikael FredrikssonSK5DB
790.SM6EBengt ChristensenSK6HF
791.SM6FPCPeter van Haeringen
792.SM6FZOMats AnderssonSK6AW - Hisingens Radioklubb
793.SM6GBMGoran JonssonSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
794.SM6IQDRolf NordstromSK6AW
795.SM6MVES-E CarlssonFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB
796.SM6NTLars Lindsk6lk
797.SM6VWGJAN KOETSIER
798.SM7IUNBjorn Ekelund
799.SM8BHans-Olof JanssonSK5DB
800.SN100LSpecial Event Station MSK OT PZKTcvr IC735 power 90W Ant1 W3DZZ, Ant 2 VERTICAL 40-10m
801.SN100NRADIOCLUB SP9KJUSP CONTEST CLUBic730 60W ant inw v TO : urdxc@ukr.net
802.SN2NWojciech Grabowski
803.SN5NKrzysztof Patkowski
804.SN6AJERZY WIACEK
805.SN7OBOGUSLAW SIOREK
806.SO100NWOLSZTYNSKI KLUB KROTKOFALOWCOW
807.SO100ZHPHKL SL. CHOR. ZHP
808.SO3OJan Kotarski
809.SP1GAAREK
810.SP1JQJArnold WoltmannNONE
811.SP1VGRZEGORZ KILJAN
812.SP2ADYStanislaw Wiercigroch
813.SP2AEKRoman Budnik
814.SP2FAPSylwester JarkiewiczSPCC-PZK
815.SP2MKIDariusz
816.SP2MKTMarek Borsz
817.SP2XXHrycyna Nes.Stan.
818.SP3CWArtur Topczewski
819.SP3DOFJerzy MackowiakSP DX CLUB
820.SP4AWEKazimierzSP DX C nr 109
821.SP4GRomuald Rossochacki
822.SP4WJERZY WEREDA
823.SP4ZWieslaw Kosinski
824.SP5DREJerzy Szymanski
825.SP5EWXMARIAN RYBCZYNSKISP DX CLUB
826.SP5GDYHenryk Blonski
827.SP5KCRRadio Club National Defense LeagueNATIONAL DEFENSE LEAGUEIC751A & AT500, ANT FB33, DIAMOND W-735
828.SP5SJRROBERT RADOMSKI
829.SP7PPAWEL
830.SP8ALTRobert
831.SP9HEdward Styburski
832.SP9JZTJan GacoSp9KAO
833.SP9MTadeusz
834.SP9WWojciech Drwal
835.SQ1WOWojtek
836.SQ3MMartinSP3PWL
837.SQ5EXMMaciej Michalczyk
838.SQ5LNUKarol
839.SQ7LQJJan GwizdakSP DX CLUB
840.SQ7OXUDominik
841.SQ8GHY
842.SQ9KDTMariusz Wieczorek
843.SV1ENGAntonis Parashis
844.SV1JFLSTAVROS PANAGIOTOPOULOS
845.SV1JGCLIFF SAKALIS
846.SV1QVYPetros(Peter) Tseros
847.SV2DSJPanagiotis ViolistisCROWS CONTEST TEAM
848.SV3RFAgelos Rizos
849.SV3RPQANDREAS SOTIROPOULOS
850.SV5DKLEfstathios MaliakisGreek Telegraphy Club
851.SV8NBISPYROS BOUZIS ODISSEOS 16 CORFU HELLAS
852.SV9DJOGeorge MethymakisRadio Amateur Society of Crete
853.SV9FBKYIANNIS RAPTAKIS
854.SV9RPEDickRADIO AMATEUR SOCIETY OF CRETENO TIME THIS YEAR SO JUST A FEW CONTACTS TO GIVE AWAY SOME POINTS. 73... DICK...
855.TA1BXBurhan BALKACTnx
856.TA1FA/2SUAT ISCANYEASU FT-897 AND FB33
857.TA1ICZCEM
858.TA1NAINail
859.TA1OSNFerit Osmanoglu
860.TA2LPOsman DEMIR
861.TA2OLSSolen ARKUN
862.TA2TCCEVAT CEMALOGLU73 TA2TC
863.TA3AERABDULKADIR ERYILMAZIC-7600, 7 EL 3 BAND (20,15,10) HOME MADE YAGI
864.TA4AIHSAN
865.TA4CSCOSKUN
866.TA4RCAliTEAM PAPAde ta4rc 73
867.U1BDOLEG
868.UA0OKAltxander KorolyovARCK
869.UA0SBQ/PVICTOR ANDRUSSHENKORU-QRP CLUBRIG: FT-817 POWER 5W: ANTENNAS: 40/20/15M LOOP 84M. BATTERY: 12V X 4AH.
870.UA1AFTVASSILY PODKOVALNIKOVE-MAIL: ua1aft@gmail.com
871.UA1CEG/PYuriALRS ST PETERSBURGHome made, 3 watts, Dipole in the Forest
872.UA1FVasiliy ProtackiyA.L.R.S.
873.UA2FBQVictor ChernyshovUA2 Contest ClubMy rig FT-450, 90 Watts, antenna LW 41 m long, 8 m up, 73!
874.UA3DERVic
875.UA3LGValery Ashikhmin
876.UA3MIFVladimir Trishin
877.UA3RRossolov Victor RudolfRussiy Contest Club
878.UA3VFSAlexeyVETERANFT-920, UM-GU-73B, Ant. 40,20,15,10 Yagi 3x4x4x8, 80-IV
879.UA3VLOYuri LebedinskijVCG
880.UA3XVeniamin YashinObninsk-QRU-Club
881.UA3YDIAnatoly Maltsev
882.UA4CVladimir Orlov
883.UA4CNJSERGEY F.SKREBTSOVSaratovskaya Oblast Radio Club
884.UA4FDLGennadii Vodyanov
885.UA4SVICTOR ZAGAYNOV
886.UA5FYuri ValuiskyBSCC
887.UA5R MCG
888.UA6AKValentin BuryjThracian Rose Club
889.UA6CCVictor KondratyevTNX 73
890.UA6GOPchelin VladimirStavropol region contest club
891.UA6HFINick SmetaninRussian CW Club
892.UA6HLNGeorge Alexandrov
893.UA6YNGreshnikov NickShakhan contest club
894.UA9CUAlekseichik AB
895.UA9FGJValery Bykov
896.UA9JNTAZAT SABIROV
897.UA9RVictor TsukanovRussian Contest Club
898.UA9SMUProsvirkin AlexanderTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBTNX 73!
899.UA9SUV/8Russian Contest Clubgood luck .73!
900.UA9XFShebolkin L.W.RADIO CLUB PARMA
901.UA9XLAnatoliy ShvetsPARMA
902.UA9XMCGushin Alexander
903.UA9XOMikhail OpekanRCWC
904.UC5DPronsky AndreyRUSSIAN CW CLUB
905.UD8VSergey Nesterov
906.UF5DVasily SukhanovRCC
907.UG3GIgor Nasonov
908.UN0LMRAFAIL KHASSANOV
909.UN3MPogrebnyak Nikolai
910.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDIV
911.UN7IDVladimir UskovRCWC, UCWC
912.UN7LDRAnatolijRCWCKENWOOD TS-850S Ant. delta,iv.
913.UN7LZValery ZhilyaevUral Contest Group
914.UN7ZWYuri LevinRCWC
915.UN7ZZNick MatusevichRussian CW Club
916.UN8PTYuri MelnikovRU-QRP CLUBTx - TS590s, ANT - 2el QUAD, Delta Loop
917.UN9LPavel KukushkinTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBNice contest !
918.UP0LVLADIMIR VINICHENKO
919.UR1YAA
920.UR2LXChernyayev AndreyTNX 73!
921.UR2VASERGE VASILENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
922.UR2YCHALY VALERYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
923.UR3ABQNekrakha IgorSeredina-Buda radioclub Orion
924.UR3GONickTAVRIA
925.UR3GUALEXEY PERYAZEVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
926.UR3PASERHIY NADYUKOVVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
927.UR3PARRomanjuk AndrijVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
928.UR3QMSergeyGS ZP UARL
929.UR3QTNEugene SyromjtnikovSDR-1000, 20wt, ant G3XAP
930.UR3QXGennady Skripnick
931.UR3VCDMITRIY SHELUDKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB73!
932.UR3VGRYURI SMAGLIUKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
933.UR3VHMOLEKSANDR POGORILYKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: "Volna"; ANTENNA: Inverted Vee
934.UR3VIBDENIS DERIYKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
935.UR3VIXValentyn PitoniaKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
936.UR3VKC ..KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
937.UR3VKREugen ZaloiloKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBTNX for Contest!
938.UR3VZMykola VovkKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: IC-750A; ANTENNA: In. Vee.
939.UR4CUAnatoly Vasylchenko
940.UR4IZMike Marikutsa
941.UR4LINVictorFT-857 ANT-DELTA 40 20M JAGI-15M LW-80M GP-10M
942.UR4LRGDMITRY A. BELOUSOVUCC CONTEST CLUB
943.UR4MF,,TNX 73
944.UR4MSGennadiy GubchenkoUkrainian Contest Club
945.UR4NWWUS5NAR, US5NMM, US5NKDClub WW
946.UR4PWC VOLYN CONTEST GROUP
947.UR4PWLClub stationVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
948.UR4PXHClub stationVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
949.UR4QFPAndrii HerasymenkoZRC
950.UR4QRAlex
951.UR4QRHDmytro Nasonov
952.UR4QZZZRCZRC
953.UR4RWW !
954.UR4RXJ .
955.UR4UWYClub stationur4uwy
956.UR5CCYakiv Kharchenko
957.UR5ESergey GrachovDnepro Activity GroupIC-775DXII
958.UR5EAFnick boyko
959.UR5EPGAndrej RomasenkoRIG(s): TS 870S; ANTENNA(s): Cushcraft A3S, dipole, vertical.
960.UR5EPVKatrin Vasiliy D.Club "Prometey"RIG: IC- 718; ANTENNA: Windom GOOD CONTEST , TKS! GL!
961.UR5FAIPavlo Karpichko
962.UR5FEOSerge Stepanov
963.UR5FILAlexander Filonov
964.UR5FRXAleksandrIRC
965.UR5ITUBakhtiarow yuri
966.UR5KBPPetro KolodiukUR5KBP@gmail.com, TRX home made 5W, ant Delta 3.5MHz and 7MHz
967.UR5KEDNickolai TarasovBlack Sea Cuntest Club
968.UR5KFMAlex BratchykUADXCtrcvr SDR-1000 1W, GP Antenna. Many thanks for my first contest!
969.UR5KOOleg Shulgin
970.UR5LAMAlexander PonomarenkoRU-QRP CLUBSunSDR2Pro/KXPA100/InvV80...10m/InvL160m
971.UR5LFlexander Bunakovҳ
972.UR5MMYuri Rood
973.UR5NBCVladimir S. BelovClub WW
974.UR5NFAlexandr Kulikov
975.UR5NLAVlad Burdeiny
976.UR5NTVITALIJ CHUB
977.UR5PGValentin GaganVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
978.UR5QSS SDR - 1000,20 wt, ANT G3XAP
979.UR5QUVictor AndriyukZRC
980.UR5RAlex Kalita
981.UR5RA
982.UR5RPAlex Lytvynenko
983.UR5SDShpychak Anatolij ""
984.UR5SOOLEKSANDR YATSENKO ""
985.UR5UJSLAVA ILENKO
986.UR5UKWVLADYMYR
987.UR5VAAVolodymyr ZhyvotovskyyKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: IC-760PRO; ANTENNA:1 el. SP3PL; In. Vee.
988.UR5VAVIryna KurilchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta.
989.UR5VAZSergiy KurilchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta.
990.UR5VR ..KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
991.UR5WAHelen Goncharsky
992.UR5WCQPavel SakhnoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
993.UR5WEBZahar VoytsitskyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
994.UR5WFJSergey MezinLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
995.UR5WHQLevLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
996.UR5XMMAndrey YakymenkoUkrainian Contest Club
997.UR5ZGNMIKE ONICHENKO
998.UR6GWZRADIOCLUBRADIOCLUB SPUTNIK
999.UR6LFVolodymyr TymchenkoTDR
1000.UR6QCVlad GaponenkoRadio Club "73!"
1001.UR6QSIgor TolstousSARMAT
1002.UR6QXGennadij
1003.UR7CB GS CHOR
1004.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKYUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUBTHANKS FOR THE GOOD CONTEST
1005.UR7EMYuri DoroshkoDnepro Activity Group
1006.UR7HCXKlimenko IlyaUCC#237
1007.UR7HNLogvinov JackTNX FER CONTEST
1008.UR7LYSerge Vovchenko
1009.UR7MZVladimirRussian Contes Club
1010.UR7QCVladimir TumkovskyZRC
1011.UR7QDOOleg TregubovFT-890, ant DL2KQ GP 14-28
1012.UR7QMValery Smiyan
1013.UR7RAnatoly Savchenko
1014.UR7VASerge FedorovichKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1015.UR7VWIGOR PRYTULIAKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1016.UR8GXIvan LysenkoTRCVR IC 746, ANT GP 20, 40, 80, 160 m
1017.UR8QEFedko Sergii
1018.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIK
1019.UR9QQSergii KhrypkoZRC
1020.US0MFNovoselov Serge
1021.US0NIVALENTIN DEDENEV
1022.US0SYYarema Shpilchak ""
1023.US0UVasiliUkrainian contest club
1024.US1PMBORIS BUSLOVSKYVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1025.US1UUSergey GusevUCC
1026.US1VMOsheka SerhiKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBThanks all for Contest!
1027.US3EWVlad Voznev
1028.US3IWSergey Garkusha
1029.US3IZSERGE S. BONDARENKO
1030.US3LRKhismatulin Volodymyr
1031.US3LXLen N.Kholod
1032.US4EM
1033.US4IALEX
1034.US4MXXMykola UY3MWKenwood TS-590, Windom
1035.US5ATvlad TNX 73!
1036.US5EEKOleg Afanasyev
1037.US5EFUTikholaz NickKRIVBASS
1038.US5QRWVlad
1039.US5QUBSLAVA
1040.US5VXEUGENE KULENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1041.US5WDJYuriy Dubchak
1042.US5XDVICTOR TRICKus5xd@ukr.net
1043.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyGS CHORKENWOOD TS-140S
1044.US6EXNick Kachan
1045.US6IKFProtasov NickTNX/73!
1046.US7IB
1047.US7IGN/PWlad
1048.US7IMGrigoriy SukhomlynovDonbass Contest Club
1049.US7IYKolovskyy Anatolyy
1050.US7MMVitaly
1051.US7UU˲ KDXCC
1052.US7VFSergey Plotyan
1053.US7WWBOGDAN BARCHUK
1054.US8IMValery KatkovMARRAD
1055.UT/F5RAVLUC THIBAUDATUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1056.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijGS CHOR
1057.UT0EAOleg ChuprynovKrivbass
1058.UT0NBPete BunichTNX 73!
1059.UT0NTIvan TauzhnianskyUkrainian contest club
1060.UT0UMAlexey YermolayevNone
1061.UT0VEAlexander MishchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1062.UT0ZTVladimir Vovchenko
1063.UT1AAAlex MankoUARL
1064.UT1AM mini SW2017+ 2 * -50
1065.UT1ANAleksandr VoronaSumskiy radioklub
1066.UT1DXJulian Stanko
1067.UT1KWAPavlo TarasovychRIVNE DX CLUBut1kwa@ukr.net
1068.UT1QQSTEPAN TISCHENKOSARMAT
1069.UT1SUR4SYM ""
1070.UT1UAVictor
1071.UT1ULVLADUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1072.UT1WWVolodymyr MyskivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1073.UT2AU ..
1074.UT2DWVictor Fatyanov
1075.UT2HMYuri Kulinich
1076.UT2HZTDatsyuk VolodymyrSatellite Poltava
1077.UT2MZPavel Stepanov
1078.UT2QQVladislav GeizhaSARMAT
1079.UT2SQValentyn
1080.UT2SWOleksandr Pichkur ""
1081.UT3EKNIKOLAJURQRP
1082.UT3EVVICTOR ZAVGORODNY
1083.UT3GXAlex
1084.UT3IBAnatolyRADIOAMATOR
1085.UT3QDAlexander DmitrenkoSARMAT
1086.UT3QUIvan DybkoZRC
1087.UT3RNNIKOLAI SAVCHENKO
1088.UT3RSSergiy Nedilko RX/TX: Yaesu FTDX-3000 Ant.: XL-222
1089.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO ""
1090.UT3UCPMaxim Laheriev
1091.UT3UVVictorkdxcc
1092.UT3UZAlex ArbuzovUkrainian Contest Club
1093.UT3VAlex MurashkinKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1094.UT3WXAndy StashkivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1095.UT4EKOlexander M. SenchurovKrivbass
1096.UT4LWPavlov YuriSDR trcvr SunSDR2-PRO, KXPA100. Antenns: 160,80,40 - dipole Up18m, fider 70m. 20,15,10 - Spider Up 10m, fider 30m.
1097.UT4NYLev Litvak RIG: IC-718 100 W ANT: DIPOLE, VERTICAL
1098.UT4QVDyachenko YuriySARMAT
1099.UT4UJo Pukhlik
1100.UT4UAZ/PVitalii Kulchevych
1101.UT4UEPAndy NezlinKyiv Central Radio Club
1102.UT4UMZDmytro MarievskyUkrainian Contest Club
1103.UT4UPRadko Alex
1104.UT4UQALEXANDR BORYSENKOBSCC
1105.UT4USAOLEKSANDR MYKHAILIUKTNX 73!
1106.UT4UYF
1107.UT5EAIgorBLRCI
1108.UT5ECZEduard NazarukBeer Lovers Radio Club International
1109.UT5EOXIvanUkrainian Radioamateur QRP Club
1110.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
1111.UT5IASergiy Bugayov
1112.UT5IZAnatolyDONBASS CONTEST CLUB73!
1113.UT5LOSirotenko AndyUkrain Contest Club
1114.UT5NCYurko Strelkov-SergaRadio-TLUMTNX For Contest
1115.UT5NREugene
1116.UT5PQGAGAN OLEGVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1117.UT5PYVitaly HoncharukVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1118.UT5RBAleksey Bachok
1119.UT5UNVolodymyr MyronenkoUkrainian Contest Club
1120.UT5UT Ukrainian Contest ClubPoor activety on SSB... Thanks for QSO's
1121.UT5VDANATOLY KALASHNIKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1122.UT5VQNICK BALANYUKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1123.UT5VXOlexandr KlymenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1124.UT5WAAVolodymyrLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1125.UT5YYGeorgeUkranian ARL
1126.UT5ZAANDREW DUBINKINKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1127.UT5ZLAlexander I. MakarovGipanis Contest GroupIcom IC-718
1128.UT6ERDMITRY SEMENENKO
1129.UT6HXAlex DmitrenkoTs-590 50Wt HEX-beam 20-10 m Inv-V 40-80 m
1130.UT7CRValery MostovenkoGS CHOR
1131.UT7EYiIgor Phomitchov
1132.UT7FAPAVLO
1133.UT7FOVasily Zhovtiy
1134.UT7HMVictorKRU
1135.UT7MRALEX
1136.UT7NI ..
1137.UT7NWVitalij Udod
1138.UT7NYVALENTIN PRASCHUK
1139.UT7QFIgor SyerikovZRC
1140.UT7QLAlex Stelmachenko
1141.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
1142.UT8IKMARRAD
1143.UT8IMValeryKontur
1144.UT8IONickolay OvcharenkoMGRK
1145.UT8ITIvan SholMARRAD
1146.UT8IVYURIMARRAD
1147.UT8LNDima PanchenkoTDR
1148.UT8NTVyacheslav MartsenyukB
1149.UT8QQ SARMAT
1150.UT8RRVALERY GRIGORUK
1151.UT8UUUsmanov Sergey
1152.UT9EZGolikov IgorBLRCI
1153.UT9UZVALERIY BUTSANKDXCC
1154.UV2IZSergey Chernov
1155.UV3QFIGOR SHEVTSOVSARMAT
1156.UV5QQAlexey Budanoff"73!"
1157.UV5USergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
1158.UV7ERoman Romanenko
1159.UW0KAlex BetsanUkrainian Contest Club
1160.UW1GRAnatoly ShtukaturovRADIOCLUB SPUTNIK
1161.UW1MYarovoy VictorUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1162.UW1WUAlex KorzhovLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1163.UW3UDmitry S. DavidenkoKDXCC
1164.UW5EHRSergey PopriyenkoKRIVBASS
1165.UW5RG
1166.UW5UВладимир ДжулайKDXCC
1167.UW5YSlava ZhukBukovyna
1168.UW6M
1169.UW7LLYaroslav OleynikUkrainian Contest Club
1170.UW7RVVlad Ananyev
1171.UW8SMAndy Yanulyavichus ""
1172.UX0FFNikolay Lavreka
1173.UX0HOPedko Serge
1174.UX0QQValentinSARMAT
1175.UX0RRKonstantin Gorodniy
1176.UX1CWEvgen MorozovGS CHORFT-107m Delta 80m Vertical key
1177.UX1IBYAKOV GORELIKUCWC,GL
1178.UX1LWAndriy V. BorovyTDR
1179.UX1UFAndrey
1180.UX1UXAlexKDXCC
1181.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBI was very happy to meet friends again.73!
1182.UX2LXAlex LogvinovTDRFTDX 1200, Ant. 2 el. Quad, Inv. V, 100 watts
1183.UX2QL ..ZRC
1184.UX3HAGrigor NosachUkrainian Contest Club
1185.UX3ITVladimir ShakunMARRAD
1186.UX3UVSerge Zhuravel
1187.UX4FCVictor SaginovPRO CW CLUB
1188.UX4UOLEH - US7UX UX4UUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1189.UX5UNARTYUkrainian Contest Club
1190.UX5UOGennady Treus
1191.UX6FNikolay LavrekaUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1192.UX7IAMakarov Sergej
1193.UX7MRSHATALOV YURI
1194.UX7MX
1195.UX7QDAlex KlotchkovRIG(s): 100W; ANTENNA(s): a sloper
1196.UX7QVVladislav LagodaSARMAT
1197.UX7UAlexandr V.KondratyukKDXCCBucha, P.O. Box 1011, Kievskaya obl., 08292, UKRAINA
1198.UX7UNNikolai UsoltsevBSCC
1199.UX7VAVLAD VYBRYKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1200.UX8IAYuriy LysenkoMARRAD
1201.UX8IRValery SorokinMARRAD
1202.UX8IXNick DolgopolovMARRAD
1203.UY2RAGeorge Kasminin
1204.UY2UQ̳ ..Ukrainian Contest Club
1205.UY2URVLADIMIR PRIKHODKO
1206.UY2ZZKopachevskyi VladyslavGipanis Contest Group
1207.UY3CCVLADIMIR RADCHUKGS CHOR
1208.UY3UVitalii KrasunUkrainian contest clubIC-756PRO3, Multiband Yagi
1209.UY5BQ ..TARC.ѳ 61 .23 . . 47501
1210.UY5OOYURI ANISHCHENKOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1211.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
1212.UY5QQNick
1213.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1214.UY5VAVICTOR PINOUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB73!
1215.UY5ZZVLADKDXCC
1216.UY7CMaxim Shaposhnik
1217.UY7ISKosulnikov Stas
1218.UY7LMAnatoly PoltavetsTDRTNX 73!
1219.UY7MMSergeev VladUkrainian Contest Club
1220.UY7QNDavidenko Serge
1221.UY7RRSergey Kolenko
1222.UY7VVDubovoy V
1223.UZ0UVlad
1224.UZ1HWWPoltava Specialized Boarding School 2THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
1225.UZ1RMSerge Mikula
1226.UZ1WWVladimir GordienkoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB73!
1227.UZ2ILeo Val VictorUkrainian Contest Club
1228.UZ3ASergei Fesenko
1229.UZ4E Dnepro Activity Group
1230.UZ5DMVlad
1231.UZ5PFrogs Travelers ClubVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1232.UZ5QValentin DolinnyZRC
1233.UZ5UValeryUDXCC
1234.UZ5ZUNikita BorowskiyGipanis contest group
1235.VA2WAVictor AndrosovContest Group du Quebec
1236.VE1OPScott NicholsMaritime Contest Club
1237.VE3FWFBernie
1238.VE3TMVladimir SidarauContest Club Ontario
1239.VK2CZDAVID BURGER
1240.VK2GRAllan MasonVK Contest ClubThe 15m band conditions from south east VK to EU were surprisingly good towards the end of the contest. Antenna: 4 element 15m monoband Yagi. 4Square vertical array for 40m.
1241.VO1HPFrank Davis
1242.VU2IBIPRAKASH SRINIVASANVU CONTEST GROUP
1243.VU2JOSJose Jacob
1244.VU2TOTom K. Jose
1245.VU2YVKVIJAY KUMAR YADAVBANGALORE AMATURE RADIO CLUB
1246.VU3EQGB.V.Prabpulla Sai
1247.VU3LMSLissy Jose
1248.VU3SXLSrinivas G.
1249.W1AJTArt ToldaContest Club Ontario
1250.W1FJAl RousseauYANKEE CLIPPER CONTEST CLUB
1251.W3EPEmil PocockPropagation conditions generally poor. After 2100 UTC, US Sweepstakes operators made it difficult to make CW QSOs for Ukrainian DX contest.
1252.WA3AANGrant MacAvoyFrankford Radio Club
1253.XQ1CYDomingo AcevedoAntofagasta Contest Group
1254.YB1ARYana Koryana
1255.YB3BARDJOKO SOESANTO
1256.YB3DYYusuf Budhyanto, SHYB Land DX Club
1257.YB3ZBDCLUB STATION ORLOK KEDIRIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIKEDIRII DXC TEAM - ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, YB3ZBD , ALL WE ARE THE BEST , 73's DE YB3ZBD - KEDIRI - INDONESIA
1258.YB7OOjayadiYB6-DXC
1259.YB8ACMA. CHAERIL MAKMUR
1260.YB8ADXRUSLANYB LAND DX CLUB
1261.YB8ASYMuhammad Asri Fatahuddin
1262.YC0BASBAMBANG SULISTYOSFDXG
1263.YC1KKMOH. SOFYAN GANIYBDXC#311
1264.YC2VOCGALIH SURYANANTOYBDXC DX CLUB
1265.YC3IMSIMAN SANTOSO Drs.MM
1266.YC3RJLSUGENG RIADIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM YB3ZBD - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, GOOD LUCK TO THE CONTEST, 73 de YC3RJL
1267.YC3VRYHARY SUJADI,SHORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI = YB3ZBD, nice contest and good propagation, goodluck to the contest, 73' de YC3VRY, WANIII PERRRIHHHH, WANIII DIPAIIITTTTDOO
1268.YC5YBZZul Bajri
1269.YC6UAFSUHENDRIANTO,STYB6_DXC
1270.YC7OCSSURILANAYB LAND DX CLUB
1271.YC8FILLUKMAN HB
1272.YC9JAUAHBAB,S.AP
1273.YD0ODCYohana J.P
1274.YD0RXAIrfan Pratomo (Ersa)ybdxc
1275.YD3CYOCAHYO WICORORENO
1276.YD3YSFMuhammad Yusuf Rokhmani
1277.YD7JLIRiduansyahYBDXC
1278.YD9ATSI MADE SUDIPTA
1279.YE4IDL
1280.YF3CYTDIDIK SOEGIARTOORARI LOKAL KEDIRIWE ARE MEMBER OF YB3ZBD CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI - INDONESIA === ALL WE ARE THE BEST === 73'S , DE YF3CYT, NOP 2018
1281.YF3DFBMUHAMMAD SURURIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIWE ARE MEMBER OF KEDIRI DXC TEAM - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI - YB3ZBD, good luck to the contest, 73's de YF3DFB
1282.YF3DGOBAMBANG SUNARSO
1283.YF9CDLkadek dwija kusumayb land dx club
1284.YG3CZWTri Wahyu Mei Istiarto
1285.YG3DBHferry corputty
1286.YG3DKBimam muji
1287.YG3EOQNASRUDIN ZUHDIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM - YB3ZBD, ALL WE ARE THE BEST, goodluct to the next contest, 73's de YG3EOQ
1288.YG3EOYIMAM ASRORIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member YB3ZBD==KEDIRI DXC TEAM==CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, nice dx contest, and goodluck, 73's de YG3EOY===wanii perriiihh=
1289.YG3FAPANDI TRI WIBOWO
1290.YG3FKDMARDIAN KUNDANGORARI LOKAL KEDIRIi am member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI - YB3ZBD, this is my first time joint DX CONTEST, special time with my club. goodluct to the next contest, 73's de YG3FKD
1291.YG3FSLGURUH MUKHAMMAD HAIKAL
1292.YG8BIRSuardi
1293.YL100KArvis MikalsLatvian Contest Club
1294.YL100RAnatoly KalcukLatvian Contest Club
1295.YL2CVVladimir Gontarik
1296.YL2TDYevgeniyTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
1297.YL3AKEEriks Dobelis
1298.YL3AKMEDVINS
1299.YL5Xvictorlatvian contest club
1300.YO2CEQSlobodan Obradov
1301.YO2CJXVIRGIL NESTERIUCYO DX CLUBrig ts140s ant dipole mb
1302.YO3BLLil
1303.YO3FFFCristian
1304.YO3GNFJack UrsuleanCSU PITESTI
1305.YO3JWFenyo StefanPALATUL NATIONAL AL COPIILORTnx QSOs
1306.YO3LWCristian SimionCSA Steaua
1307.YO3OMMIHAI OLTEANUCSTA BUCURESTI
1308.YO4AACGEORGE SAVUYO DX CLUB
1309.YO4DWCORNELIUSRADIOCLUBUL RADU BRATU
1310.YO4NFSilviu MoldovanRadioclubul Radu Bratu
1311.YO4SIMircea RucareanuCSM CraiovaRIG: KENWOOD TS-450SAT 100 W; ANT: FD4, LW 41 m
1312.YO5ODTNistor Daniel Triprig FT857D, pwr 80 W, ant dipole
1313.YO6CFBLaszlo Bako-SzaboSport Club Miercurea-Ciuc
1314.YO6DBLIONEL SERESAN* Puskas Tivadar *
1315.YO7CVLMikiCSU Pitesti
1316.YO7LYMRADULESCU ConstantinCSM Craiova
1317.YO8DOHSTEFAN MANCASCSTA SUCEAVA
1318.YO8SScoca pavlic alexandru
1319.YO9AGIMircea Badoiu
1320.YO9CWYDan Motronea
1321.YO9FYPIoan Alexandru Chiru
1322.YO9HGMargarit IonescuROMANIAN AMATEUR RADIO FEDERATION
1323.YO9HPAlexandru PanoiuRhein Ruhr DX Association
1324.YP5ACSM Bistrita-RADIOCLUBCSM BISTRITAFT-950 + PA 300 W DELTA LOOP V
1325.YP9WIONUT PITIGOIC.S.PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1326.YQ6AJozsef BartokKSE Sportklub Tg.Secuiesc
1327.YT0IZORAN ILICCONTEST CLUB SERBIA73
1328.YT0TIvan YT5IVN, Radio-klub "Novi Beograd"Contest Club Serbia
1329.YT1Avladan curlicwest serbia contest club
1330.YT1RKRatomir AcimovicSerbian DX club
1331.YT2TMarko ZivkovicContest Club Serbia
1332.YT2ZZAvramovic Zivotijt-ZIKAYU1ARC
1333.YT3TPSPredrag Sljipogor
1334.YT5LRADIO CLUB NIKOLA TESLACONTEST CLUB SERBIA73
1335.YT5NMIKECONTEST CLUB SERBIA
1336.YT8ADUSAN CEHAContest Club Serbia
1337.YU1AAVRadio sekcija KozaraContest Club Serbia
1338.YU1EADusan CehaCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
1339.YU1EDZivorad TomasevicContest Club Serbia
1340.YU1FGMilojevic Zivadin - BadzaContest Club Serbia
1341.YU1LMSinisa Tasic-TasaCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
1342.YU1MLDOBROSLAV MARKOVICCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
1343.YU1TYLjubisa TrnkicContest Club Serbia
1344.YU1YV
1345.YU2AMiro HeletaContest Club Serbia
1346.YU2FGMilojevic SashaContest Club Serbia
1347.YU3VIPVASILIJE ILICCONTEST CLUB SERBIA73
1348.YU4BBZZoran KaricContest Club Serbia
1349.YU4GUVBojan CvejicYU1GUV
1350.YU4IKAILIJA LUKICCONTEST CLUB SERBIA73
1351.YU4NSLNADJA STANKOVICCONTEST CLUB SERBIA73
1352.YU5RRadio Club ResavaContest Club Serbia
1353.YU7DPetar
1354.YU8AContest Club Serbia
1355.Z31NASimeon Stojcheski
1356.Z33BKIRKO MIRCEVSKI - KIRK
1357.Z33CVeljan Gjorgjiov
1358.Z33FZoran MilevZ37DX
1359.Z34PECPetrika Janeku
1360.Z35FBlagoj Ljatev-Bale
1361.Z35YZoran Sotirovski
1362.Z37DXRadio Club "Goce Delcev"Z37DX
1363.Z3BRADIO KLUB "STEVO PATAKOT"
üyelik bonusu veren bahis siteleri 2017