Ukrainian DX Contest 2019 Received Logs List

/ sorted in alphabetical order / 1522 logs received /


#CallNameClubSoapbox
1.2E0CVNSimon TreacherWorld Wide Young Contesters
2.2E0XYRRyan Yung
3.3Z50DVPKrzysztof BieniewskiSP DX Club
4.4E1AGWWilliam C. MirasSPC ARL INC.
5.4E1EEEErson A. DayoDX1ARC
6.4I1BNCNOEL P. ANCENOPYRAMID RADIO SOCIETYAugust 15, 2018
7.4I1LCPRuel de CastroPYRAMID RADIO SOCIETY
8.4L8AVAKHTANG MUMLADZESCCC
9.4O4ADragan Djordjevic
10.4U1AARCDXC
11.4X4DZArthur AvruninIARC
12.4X6DKDAVID KEHATTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
13.4Z1AC
14.4Z5LARos Bunyat-Zade
15.4Z5LYAndrey PonomaryovUkrainian Contest Club
16.4Z5MVMaltsev Vladimir
17.5B/AI4SVJack WelchVienna Wireless Society
18.9A1CVGRadioclub "Velika Gorica"CROATIAN CONTEST CLUBYAESU FT 897D, 100W, inverted "V"
19.9A2AJTomislav PolakCroatian contest club
20.9A2EYZeljko UlipCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
21.9A2TXVlado ManceCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB80w, balcony antenna and atu
22.9A3BRadio club BelisceTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
23.9A3DMLMladen Minic
24.9A3GVDDOMAGOJ
25.9A3LGZvonko
26.9A4WToma KelavaCroatian contest club
27.9A5BWTMario MleckaRADIO KLUB "NIKOLA TESLA" BJELOVAR
28.9A5HZZlatko
29.9A6TTIVAN MRKICCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
30.9A7RBracoCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
31.9A7TRK TULE I VUZIC
32.9K9AosamaAGDX - Arabian Gulf DX Group
33.9M2CDXMOHAMAD HILMI BIN MOHD DANKULAI DXERS CLUB
34.9M2FULSaiful Azuwan Mohamad
35.9M2MSLSUKRITERENGGANU DX TEAM
36.9M2MWZZULKEFLI BIN OTHMANMELAKA DX CLUB (MDXC)
37.9M2TDXWAN MOHD SUHAIMAN BIN WAN YUSOFTERENGGANU DX
38.9M2VBCMANSUR BIN ABD MUIEN
39.9M2YDXMOHAMMAD YASIR BIN ABDULLAHSIAM DX GROUP
40.9M4CRPPAPAR AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
41.9W2BDGMOHD AMRI BIN ABDUL HAMIDSP HAM RADIO DX CLUB
42.9W2BXNDAHLAN ISMAIL ABU BAKAR
43.9W2FLP
44.9W2KVWMOHD YUSNOR BIN MD YUSOFFKULAI DXERS
45.9W2ONQABDUL FATAH BIN MOHD ZINTERENGGANU DX
46.9W6AJAJAMALUDIN ARSAD
47.9W6MULMULYADI EDRISLDEC
48.9W8ZZKMOHAMAD ZAHEER
49.A42KKHALID
50.AA3BBud TrenchFRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
51.AC1EVJon TurnerNashua Area Radio Society
52.AI4WWDAN VASILCA
53.BH6KOKDongBO LI
54.BU2EPWayne C. Chang
55.CT1ELZManuel Antonio Pires
56.CT7/G4BJMc/o 1 Parsley CloseQTH Luz
57.DA3TManfred GrimmRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
58.DB5ABSAndreas StuerzelDARC
59.DB8AHHeinz-Hermann HoepkenRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATIONTNX for new contest Call in cw, 73 awdh Heinz
60.DC8YZMichaelOV B13
61.DF2LHThomas SeibtBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
62.DF3FSBertrand
63.DF4TSClaudio
64.DF4XFFrank Wolf
65.DF7CBChristoph BergRhein Ruhr DX Association
66.DF7GGWilhelm Jost
67.DF7XRFritz Heinicke
68.DF9YCArmin Utikal
69.DF9ZVGeorg ReitzDARC OV F 74
70.DG0KSMichael KernRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
71.DG1LSSoenke GrimmDARC
72.DG2GTGMarkus GehringDARC-A28TX/RX: Yaesu FT-857
73.DG7EEGuenther Vogel
74.DG7LANAndy
75.DG7NFXUlrich Gonter-Linz
76.DG8RCNKlaus Adamovsky
77.DH0GDSSiegmund Hoffmann
78.DH6BAIWolfgang DrögeI28
79.DH8MSSayenko Nickolay
80.DJ0YIBen
81.DJ1OJHeijo SchulteBavarian Contest Club
82.DJ6DOGerhard CierpkaGerman DX Foundation
83.DJ7UCDirk Otto
84.DJ9SNBernd Mohr
85.DK1AXKlaus-Dieter GraefBavarian Contest Club
86.DK2AMSLars Helm
87.DK2FGPETER SCHUEBELERRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
88.DK3CCKarl Heinz Lorenz
89.DK3THeiko MarschollekRhein Ruhr DX Associationmany thanks to all for Qs. Had some good fun in UR-DX-Contest.
90.DK3WMWerner Mikuteit
91.DK5KFWolfgang Rathgeber
92.DK5XGGeorg Roebker
93.DK7OGHans-Andre AhrensVery poor propagation for 5W and a stealth dipole in the attic
94.DK9IPWinfried KrieglBavarian Contest Club
95.DL0GEOUwe KaminskiGEO-DX GROUP
96.DL0MCMDK6YA Robert
97.DL1ATZMario Schoebel
98.DL1CJ/PCarsten Jaeger
99.DL1DDenis Schoett
100.DL1DTLKlaus VoigtRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
101.DL1EALRoland Lehmann
102.DL1EFWMarek KrogelRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
103.DL1EJMChristian Riemann
104.DL1HSISiegfried StengelW33
105.DL1JPFPeter Friedrich--
106.DL1MAThorsten BrueggemannDARC
107.DL1NKBBernd Kestler
108.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
109.DL1RNNLutz
110.DL1THBHarald BraunTnx fer nice contest - see you 2020! 73 de Harald DL1THB
111.DL1WAFrank Heidrich
112.DL2AWWDieter Herrmann
113.DL2BISBOBDARC
114.DL2SWRUwe Hansen
115.DL2TMHenry Arndt
116.DL2ZBOHarald SchцneweiЯFunkamateure e.V.
117.DL3ABYAndrej Bycinskij
118.DL3CXJuergen Hickmann
119.DL3DRNWolfgang HaehnelDARC
120.DL3DWDaniel WeberBavarian Contest Club
121.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRhein Ruhr DX Association
122.DL3KWRYL Rosel ZenkerRhein Ruhr DX Association
123.DL4FDMFritz ZwingliMany tnx for the nice contest and vy73 http://highspeedtelegraphy.com/
124.DL4LT
125.DL4MERoland StangeRhein Ruhr DX Association
126.DL5ARMRoland Mueller
127.DL5KBOhelge nierstenhцfer
128.DL5KUDJo. Zillmann
129.DL6DVULiebold,Volker
130.DL6KVAAxel SchernikauBavarian Contest Club
131.DL6KWNHelmut TeichmannTRCTRX: FT-950 ANT: MicroVert abt. 1m long on my balkony
132.DL6MDGHeinz Heckmanns
133.DL6MHWMichael HoedingBavarian Contest Club
134.DL6ZBRolf HeineAGCW
135.DL8IHWilli Gruber
136.DL8UKWUlrich HermenauDARC
137.DL9FBBodoE Franke
138.DL9GMCEckhard Schildt
139.DL9HBHelmut Micksch
140.DL9LCLena Marie ClausenDARC
141.DL9LMYuri BroverNone
142.DL9SEVBerndRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
143.DL9ZPSERGEJ KRASIKOVNone
144.DM2VVVladimir VecgailisD20
145.DM4JKJan Kacner
146.DM5DXPeter Uhren
147.DM5SBStefan Richter
148.DN5HRFrederik DauerRHEIN-RUHR-DX-ASSOCIATIONFrederik is 8 years old. thanks his first Ukrainian DX Contest.
149.DO1HFSHeinrich Franz SchnellDARC
150.DO4ODMathias WarnickeBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
151.DO9SRRalf Sondermann
152.DR6RToni HдuslerBavarian Contest Club
153.DR7BRene MatthesBavarian Contest Club
154.DR7TMartinRhein Ruhr DX Association
155.DU1LAVLEANDRO GABRINODX1PRS
156.DU1VGXRuel John LandritoDX1L
157.E72U
158.E74XVELJKO DJUKIC
159.E77EADragan Radanovic
160.E79QJosip SliskovicThracian Rose DX Club
161.EA1DHBRICARDO PEREDA PEСA
162.EA1VTjose angel loureiro grandal
163.EA1WHDAVID GARIN DE LA TORREEA CONTEST CLUB
164.EA1XTJUAN R. VARELA SEOANEEA CONTEST CLUB
165.EA2AZAgustin Rebollo Rodriguez
166.EA2DPARAUL
167.EA2WDJuan Jose Ruiz BlancoURE
168.EA3GBAMia , Josep M. AregallCatalonia Contest Club
169.EA3GYETony / Antonio-Бngel
170.EA3KTFerran PontCATALONIA DX CLUB
171.EA3KUFernando MartinezBavaria Contest Club
172.EA3NAMarcel Bargallo
173.EA4AOC
174.EA4EFfernando
175.EA4ZKRicardo NavarreteEA Contest Club
176.EA5DOManuel Guna
177.EA5EL
178.EA5FIV
179.EA5FRYuri SakalouskiEA CONTEST CLUB
180.EA7AAWEmilio Rodriguez
181.EA7ATXPACO LARAEA CONTEST CLUB
182.EA7GZQPedro Ignacio Perez Estrellaure
183.EA7KIDAVID R. GONZALEZ
184.EA7THJuan Manuel SanchezEA CONTEST CLUB
185.EA8DIGANTON KOVALSDR trcvr SunSDR2-PRO, SPE 1.3KFA, VERTICALS
186.EA8RMJUAN HIDALGOEA CONTEST CLUB
187.EB7KADavid
188.EC1DDNardo
189.EC1RSrubenEA contest club
190.EC5AGMJuan Carlos Ribera Castello
191.EC5EAEUGENIO
192.EC6DXJOSE
193.EI2IDBSlawomir Matacz
194.EI5KFGerard ScannellThanks for a nice weekend. Good conditions.
195.EI7KDOleg Solovyov
196.EM7KAA/PPavlo TarasovychRIVNE DX CLUB
197.EN5VPavlo KyrychenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBI was very happy to meet friends again.73!
198.EO3QRuslanZRC
199.ES2DJTOIVO KASONEN
200.ES2MCArvo Pihl
201.ES3VIVilli VilepillRC Three Victoria
202.ES4RDAnatoli Murashov
203.ES9CTartu Contest Team
204.EU1STAlex
205.EU4UAndrey Vonsovichew4am@tut.by
206.EU8FSergej KorotkevichRUSSIAN QRP CLUBFT-817 ANT DELTA LOOP 80M
207.EU8UVLAD SHTIN
208.EV6ZSLAVA KURDYUKOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
209.EW1IALEKSEY IGNATOVICHBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
210.EW1TOIgor AksianchukBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
211.EW1TZSergey BandukevichBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
212.EW4RDmitrij Poluden
213.EW6FAndy Koltunov
214.EW8DXYURI BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
215.EW8GVALERYTRC#004 AGB#133 KDR#1043
216.EW8OMVLADIMIR FENDICHBELARUS CONTEST CLUB
217.EX8MJSergey V. Rakov
218.F4CVQVincent
219.F4DXPLE CAR Bernard
220.F4FTAGAEDKE YoannClipperton DX Club
221.F4GFTAndreas Schumm
222.F4GYMFabien
223.F4HVOHugo Courtes
224.F5INDBARBERA
225.F5JURIOULT JEAN-YVES
226.F5LIWAlain MINARD
227.F5NBXDONATI FREDERICLES NOUVELLES DX
228.F5NLXMONPLOT JEAN MARIEUFT
229.F5OHMChristophe CUVELIER
230.F5PHYIVAN
231.F5UMPArimane Michel
232.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
233.F6CELGhislain BARBASONUFT - RCWC
234.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
235.F6FTBGONDARD
236.F6HDIEzio BERTOLIS
237.F8DFPMichel MOREL
238.F8DSNDAMIEN BELUCHE
239.G0BBOJames StanburyTorbay A.R.S.
240.G0FGITom Cromack
241.G0ORHKen ChandlerNEWBURY AND DISTRICT ARS
242.G0VVMPaul Cresswell
243.G1SQYPaul LittlewoodTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
244.G2ZKenNone
245.G3KNUPeter Jackson
246.G3PMike ChamberlainCDXC
247.G3RLEBryan Turner
248.G3RSDJohn R ReynoldsGRIMSBY ARS
249.G3SQUTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBRIG Yaesu 450D PWR 10-30W ANT Doublet
250.G4ETSJulian Forsey
251.G4HBIFrank Cassidy
252.G4RRMPete Walker
253.G6NJohn CrowderGrimsby Amateur Radio SocietyFT1000 wid 100w into W3DZZ @ 8m agl Conditional generally good although some rapid and deep QSB on Sunday morning
254.G9YJamie WilliamsThe young hansters
255.GM0ELPDouglas MaxwellGreat contest, excellent cw operators. Thanks to all who worked me.
256.GM0UKZCHRIS GIBSONSD WORKED WELL FRIENDLY CONTEST
257.GU0UVHMalcolm BosherNone
258.HA1VHFRecomix RC
259.HA2MNTIBOR "TIBI" ZENTAIHAROS RADIO CLUB
260.HA3FMRNemeth Gabor
261.HA3HKBorbely Zoltan
262.HA3HXAti
263.HA3OUFERENCZ JOZSEF
264.HA5BAKlara LendvaiHA DX-CLUB
265.HA5OLARobert BerendMOM RADIOCLUB
266.HA5TBischof IstvanNice competition, lots of stations with very good operators!
267.HA5TOPTOP DX RADIOCLUBTOP DX RADIOCLUB
268.HA6FQDenes Papp
269.HA7ILaszlo Kiss
270.HA7MFGabor
271.HA7POGabor Lente
272.HA8ENLajos Nagy
273.HA8JVVrbovszki Pбl
274.HA8MTIBOR ILLESHA DX CLUB
275.HA8TPJENO MODOKTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
276.HB90GKMStefano Moro
277.HB9AYZWERNER STOECKLI
278.HB9GZPPatrick Chiappini
279.HB9TSWGabriele Barison - HB9TSW
280.HG4FZoltan BagyinszkiHADXCICOM 7610 + OM 4001 A (1,5 KW) + KT 36 XA Yagi up 22 meters
281.HG4ITibor Szabo
282.HG5DNagy LaszloHA-DX-CLUB
283.HG6CGulyбs Imre
284.HG6ODEKANY GABORNYNORE
285.HG7TNEMETH TIBOR
286.HG8CTamas CsakyHA-DX-Club
287.HI8ARAFAEL E. VIGUERARADIO CLUB DOMINICANO
288.HS8HEXUaychai Poowarat
289.HS8JWHchiradet taokloy
290.HS8LVCMr.Phanuwat wiyarattanakulThank you.
291.HS8NKBSuriyun Chusawat
292.I0MQVCarosi MaurizioThanks to all the Ukrainian stations, thanks very much to all the stations I contacted.
293.I0WBXAugusto Bernardini
294.I1NVUClaudio Di Pietro73 de Claudio I1nvu
295.I2RBRRoberto Brunetti
296.I2WIJRoberto SoroItalian Contest ClubNot enough time. 73 Bob, I2WIJ.
297.I3FIYNicola Favero
298.I6FDJFilippo De Renzis
299.I8IEQGuglielmo Onori
300.IC8FBUantonio palomba
301.IG9/LZ2SXBoyan MitevRadioclub Baltchik LZ2KSB
302.IK0GDGCioccari Antonello
303.IK0PXDMARIA LUPOLI
304.IK0YUTLuigi MigillaItalian Contest Club
305.IK1BPLgiuseppe musumeci
306.IK1ZFOLuigi Tornusciolo
307.IK1ZYYFILIPPO DAGASSO
308.IK2AUKGIORGIO G. AVELLA
309.IK2CFDGRAZIANO
310.IK2CZQBENZONI ANTONIO
311.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiICC
312.IK2MMMMarco Musa
313.IK2SARALBERTO CIFRAIK2SAR
314.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
315.IK2UEXMaurilio Magistroni
316.IK2UJFERMANNO FERRARI
317.IK2YSJSILVANO TUMIATI
318.IK3QARPaolo Toscano
319.IK3SSOMauro valeri
320.IK3UNAMirko Dall'Agnola
321.IK3XTTgiulio dall'agnola
322.IK3XTYMassimiliano GazziniItalian contest club
323.IK4LZHGIANLUCA MAZZINIITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
324.IK4OMOVinicio VarricchioITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
325.IK4XQTStefano Santi
326.IK4ZHHfilippo fragni
327.IK5RLPCLAUDIO DIONORITEN FIFTY CONTEST GROUP
328.IK6BAKELISEO CHIARUCCI
329.IK8UNDSalvatore Farina
330.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-590SG 95 W ANT. LW
331.IQ5VRsezione ari versiliaiq5vr
332.IQ9SYsezione ari di siracusaNICE AND BEAUTIFULL CONTEST
333.IR8SREFabio MENNAitalian contest club
334.IT9CKASerafino De FilippiContest molto bello, ottima propagazione in 15m, ottima presenza stazioni UK , solo 100watt Antenna Loop e IC-736.
335.IT9LKXSALVATORE PRINCIPATO
336.IT9OPRPietro La RosaI worked the contest only on 20M. Good skip on morning and band closet on the night.Many thanks to all stations that i meet during the contest. Best 73's
337.IT9RZUJOEARIPA DX TEAM
338.IT9SSIDario Piscitello
339.IT9VCEALFIO SCIRTOItalian Contest ClubOnly 5 hours activity,
340.IU0APUMarco Di Pietro
341.IU0DUMANDREA ALIBERTISOAB LOW POWER SSB
342.IU0LJDErnesto Pianella
343.IU1LCUAndrea David
344.IU2INWSTEFANO BENZONI
345.IU2MCHRaffaeleARIMI
346.IU3LYJEmanuele Fornasier
347.IU5GBQandrea branchetti
348.IU5ICRCeccotti Enrico
349.IU7BSHMarco Carnevale
350.IU8HPDAndrea Fuoco
351.IV3AZVMAURO AZZALINI
352.IV3FPXBoris SfiligojARI Gorizia
353.IV3HAXMauro LizziMediterraneo DX Club
354.IV3KKWALESSANDRO CARLETTI
355.IV3SKBAndrea Pagnussat
356.IV3UHLPAOLO MAURO
357.IW0HLZroberto massaccesi
358.IW1CHXnicola madlena
359.IW2DFSMarco Donati
360.IW2MXYmaurizio guidoitalian contest club
361.IW3ILMMassimo BernardoniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
362.IW8ENLFrancescoItalian Contest Club
363.IZ0VXYMassimiliano BartoliSOAB LOW POWER SSB
364.IZ2CPSRoberto Rocchi
365.IZ2DLVGil
366.IZ2GRGstanislav deanski
367.IZ3CTTLEONARDO PRADELLA
368.IZ3SQWMirko Filadi9RADIO
369.IZ3ZLGAlberto Casa
370.IZ4OSHAlessandroRIVER PO DX TEAM
371.IZ5EMEMarco ParmeggianiTen Fifty Contest Group
372.IZ5WTVPARDOSSI ENRICO
373.IZ7XUQArmando la cecilia
374.IZ8EQGGUIDO RUSSO
375.IZ8GUQGIOVANNI GARREFFAITALIAN CONTEST CLUBGreat contest, good participation, sin having spent little time and having had a bad propagation. Appointment to the next edition hoping to improve setup and score. Thanks to all the stations that had the patience to connect. 73 'to all of IZ8GUQ Giovanni
376.IZ8VYUEmilio Gualtieri
377.J42LCrows Contest TeamCrows contest team
378.JA2AXBHaruo Matsukaze
379.JA2GHPMasaharu TanakaNone
380.JA2KKAKazumi UedaICOM IC7100 100W Inverted Vee 12AVQ Triband Vertical
381.JA2XYOMutso Fujii
382.JA5NSR441 nisibara nakagawa anan tokushima japan
383.JA6GCEnobuo matsuoka
384.JA7ICTERUO YAGINUMA
385.JA7SSPMISAO SASAKI
386.JA7ZPAKIO FUINAKITHE AKITA DX ASOTION
387.JE1NVDTakashi Tokuno
388.JE1RRK4-15-15 KABE OME TOKYO 198-0036 JAPAN
389.JF1KWGYOSHIHIKO SAKURAI
390.JG1LHBTakashi HidaI enjoyed the contest.
391.JH2FXKShige Tsukeshiba
392.JH4PUSYutaka TakiguchiI enjoyed the contest.
393.JI7VNJMasamichi YoshidaI enjoyed the contest.
394.JJ1QLTHiroaki KoikeI enjoyed the contest.
395.JK8PBOMasatoshi Nakamura
396.JN4MMOAndy K. Yamakita
397.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURA
398.JR3AAZMasaya KakihataRIG: FT-1011; ANTENNA: 4ele yagi DP
399.K2MKMichael Kravitz
400.K2PALAlexPriluk
401.K3IEHunter W MillsTennessee Contest Group
402.K3ULRobert GarrettFrankford Radio Club
403.K3ZOFred LaunPotomac Valley Radio Club
404.K4BAIJohn T. Laney IIISouth East Contest Club
405.K4RUMMike Cotton
406.KK4ADQAndy
407.KM4IAJROBERT FITCH
408.KM8AMKenneth D. Moak, Sr.First time for this contest. A challenge from the midwestern US to say the least, but fun.
409.KO8SCAAdrian CiupercaOWLS of New York
410.KT2UUANDREW ALOSHYN
411.L55DOsvaldo SantaroneVizcacha Contest Group
412.LA0CXUli Heuberger
413.LA2HFAAndy Zielinsky
414.LA2XNAMagne Stendan
415.LA3RKOlaf Devik
416.LA6IHAAsle FonnNone
417.LA7SIPer Wammer
418.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club
419.LA8IMHans J. Salvesen
420.LA8OMChris QualeLA Contest Club
421.LB0NHHavard GautnebLA2T
422.LB3RESTEIN ROAR BROBAKKENNRRL NORWEGIAN CONTEST ACADEMY
423.LB6UHChrister
424.LB6VISanimir HandanagicNRRL Trondheimgruppen LA2T
425.LC5CTorbjorn Frantzen
426.LU8DPMMario Andraca
427.LX1FPPaulo
428.LY1LBLukas
429.LY2AVytautas Sneideris
430.LY2BAAANTANASNO
431.LY2BKTAlis BeinorasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
432.LY2CORimas Kelpsa
433.LY2CXVygantas JautakasVakaru Lietuvos Radijo Klubas "Svyturys"
434.LY2EWJONAS BULOTAS
435.LY2JPranasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
436.LY2LFKestutis MorkunasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
437.LY2MMAlbinas StaraitisLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
438.LY2NRimas ZakareviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
439.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
440.LY2T
441.LY3CYRomualdas ULEVICIUS
442.LY3GGintautas Pronckus
443.LY3XXLaimonas VygantasWest Lithuania radio club svyturys
444.LY4BFEdvardas GasperaviciusNone
445.LY4GGed SileikaKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
446.LY4OODainius RutkauskasLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
447.LY4ZZAlgirdas SadaunikasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
448.LY5BTLinas GabrielaitisKaunas University Of Technology Radio Club
449.LY5GVitas KrasnickasKaunas University of Technology Radio ClubTS-590 set to 5W QRP, 3 dipoles, 4 square GP (40m), Mosley TA-63N
450.LY5IRimantasKaunas University of technology radio club
451.LY5OBronius SriubasVytautas Magnus University radio club
452.LY5QEugene SablinKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
453.LY5TVytenis SciuckaVYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
454.LY5YYDainius BernataviciusVainutas Contest Team
455.LY6ARimantas BaltusisKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
456.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University radio club
457.LY7WRimantas RaudysWEST LIHUANIA RADIO CLUB SVYTURYS
458.LY8ATomas Adomavicius
459.LZ1DMPlamen Ivanov
460.LZ1DQVLADIMIR KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
461.LZ1GEApostol PanushevTRC
462.LZ1JZTony Stefanov
463.LZ1MCSLAV L.THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
464.LZ1NDTodor Todorov
465.LZ1QNBOYKO
466.LZ1QZKolyo Kolev
467.LZ1UQDIMITAR RAYTCHEV
468.LZ1VKDKiril Radev
469.LZ1VKIValentin KirovTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
470.LZ1VQZHEKO ZHEKOVNONE
471.LZ1YENasko KolevTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
472.LZ2CHKrasimir Slavov DimitrovThracian Rose Club
473.LZ2FNStoyan
474.LZ2HRHristo Hristoforov
475.LZ2PSStefan Getsov
476.LZ30OJDoncho DonchevThracian Rose club
477.LZ3FNCHRISTO IGNATOV
478.LZ3QEILCHO ANDONOV
479.LZ3RSlav Tashkov
480.LZ4AEAngel AhchiyskiThracian Rose Club
481.LZ5IYIVAYLO NIKOLOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
482.LZ5KRajcho KacarovLZ1KKZ
483.LZ5QZTodor Kolev
484.LZ5RGRossenLZ1KAA
485.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROV
486.LZ6FGeorgi Boevtrc
487.LZ7BNeven DilkovNeterra Ham Radio Club LZ1KRN
488.LZ7DXMarian Stanchev
489.LZ7HMETIN HAMDIEVLZ2KSB
490.LZ7YDARIO
491.LZ8RPlamenTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
492.M0DXRMark Haynes
493.M0HHGGary AldridgeTORBAY ARSI enjoyed using SD Thank you
494.M0SEVPaul Holmes
495.M0TQRBrian BalsdonTORBAY ARS
496.M0XLTKevin JacksonI didn't spend a huge amount of time in the Contest on Saturday but enjoyed what I achieved with a simple set-up. I ran an Icom Ic-706 MKII at 4W QRP to a 20m long End-Fed wire only 5m agl.
497.M0ZLIDavid
498.M1XSteve KnellWest Kent ARS
499.M2GJohn Muzyka
500.M3XHeribert LennertzNone
501.M5MLes Elliott
502.M6VWXMR GRAHAM BROWNLOW
503.MI0IRobert Rantin
504.MM3AWDScott MclemanInterest Group RTTY
505.MU0GSYLionel Roithmeir
506.N0SMXDennis McKinneyThe Villages Amateur Radio Club
507.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE11TH UKRAINIAN DX CONTEST
508.N4CWBert MichaudPotomac Valley Radio Club
509.N5AWMARVIN BLOOMQUISTCENTRAL TEXAS DX AND CONTEST CLUB
510.N5RZRalph "Gator" BowenCentral Texas DX and Contest Club
511.N8IIJeffrey W. HartleyPOTOMAC VALLEY RADIO CLUB
512.N9CKSteven J FranzenSociety Of Midwest Contesters
513.NJ4QWM KNIGHT SMILEYPOTOMAC VALLEY RADIO CLUB
514.NJ8JBen
515.OA4DXTONY VIEIRA
516.OD5ZFOMAR Baghdadi
517.OE1ABVArmin
518.OE1CIWErnst Michael Zitta
519.OE4CQF/3Christian Fiedler OE4CQF
520.OE5DRMRichard
521.OE9WGIWalter Gelbmann
522.OG55WKeijo
523.OH1QXZabaContest Club Finland
524.OH1TDTauno KarvoTeljan Radioamatoorit ry
525.OH1TSAntti Honkasaari
526.OH1XTJariCONTEST CLUB FINLAND
527.OH2BNJarmo J. Jaakola
528.OH2MZAZabaContest Club Finland
529.OH3FMMikko ToivonenContest Club Finland
530.OH3GGQSauli
531.OH3NAQ
532.OH4BCSZabaContest Club Finland
533.OH5HUZPekka Karkinen
534.OH5MQJouko SyrjanenRIG: Kenwood TS-520S PWR: 80 W ANT: 20 m - Dipole, 40 m - Dipole
535.OH5ZAZabaContest Club Finland
536.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
537.OH6BQHGiovanni Attianese
538.OH6ECMJan Ehnvall
539.OH7MFOTimo Ruotsalainen
540.OK1AOUJaroslav Winkler
541.OK1AYJosef BURIANOK1KQJ Contest club
542.OK1BPNDavid Cubinek
543.OK1CBACRK, OK QRP
544.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
545.OK1FKDJosef KovaryOK QRP KLUBELECRAFT K2-5W,ant. LW42m
546.OK1FMJJosef Motycka
547.OK1HCGRCWC#705
548.OK1HEHEduard Horsky
549.OK1HFMBohumir
550.OK1IEBARTOS Jan
551.OK1JRULibor CechRS928 5W LW20m
552.OK1LVLadislav VitikOKQRP
553.OK1MJAJan Kozelka
554.OK1NFJan KrausOK QRP Klub
555.OK1OAJiri Bittner
556.OK1SIIvo Sevcik
557.OK2ABUZ.
558.OK2APMilan CahaOKDX
559.OK2BFNTomas Mikeska
560.OK2BVRudolf Blaha
561.OK2EAVITA
562.OK2HFCSTANISLAV CECH
563.OK2SDEPetr Buril
564.OK2SGStan Krivy
565.OK2SWDING. DUSAN HANAKGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 35W, ANT: GP,
566.OK5EJulius ReitmayerN/ATRX FLEX-5000A, ANTENNAS DOUBLE ZEPP 2x33m, VERTICAL GP-7DX, TRIBANDER ZY-33
567.OK5SAJan Otevrel
568.OK5SWLCLC CLUB STATIONGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 35W, ANT: GP,
569.OL4KOK1KIKYaesu FT-857, 100W, ant : LW for 40m and dipole for 20m, weather: overcast, rain, temp between -1 and +6C
570.OL8MPAVEL POKRRDXA
571.OM0WTPavo Calfa
572.OM1ALTMichal
573.OM3BAJozef Lancarictcvr ICOM 735 out 80 Watts ant Random wire + LCmatchbox my age 88 yrs
574.OM3CWKAROL JAGER
575.OM3IAGPavel Sousek
576.OM3WZJano
577.OM4ANOJuraj MondockoRIG: FT897D.,ANT: MLA.,PWR: 40W. TNX!
578.OM4DU
579.OM7JGJulo GreksaSCG
580.OM7SRMilan Cigler
581.OM8AAKurt Kawasch
582.OM8FFFero
583.OM8JPJan Polak
584.OM8LAJAN ADAMJAK
585.OM8VLVladimir Levarsky
586.ON3BFFKoen Van GorpNok Turnhout
587.ON3NDYERGANIAN Jean-Jacques
588.ON4CTDirk DesloovereRhein Ruhr Dx Association
589.ON4LYFERNAND LAMBERTSWTO
590.ON5JTLebrun Jean-PierreUBA LLV
591.ON6FCGaston Ronsijn
592.ON7CCcamberlin jean claude
593.OR2ARon Van Aken
594.OR4KMario VANDERVELDE
595.OT5QPatrick NewWTO
596.OU2IHenning AndresenDANISH DX GROUPRig. Ten-Tec Eagle 599 - 100 Watt Ant. 20mtr wire as Inverted-L
597.OZ/SP2UUUkrzysztof ulatowskiSPDXCSuper contest. see you in next year
598.OZ1AARVilly
599.OZ2TFOle Steinen Шstergaard
600.OZ30EUSvend Erik Kofod
601.OZ3SMStephan MullerChiltern DX Club
602.OZ4CGCarsten GjessingDanish DX Group
603.OZ4FFKarsten TranbergDanish DX Group
604.OZ4NABent Agerskov NielsenDanish DX Group
605.OZ5KUKurt JensenDDXG
606.OZ5URPreben Dall Larsen
607.OZ7EAElin Recke
608.OZ8SWsteen wichmandDDXG
609.P3XSERGEY REBROV
610.PA0CTharry langenberg
611.PA0FAWFRED WEIDEMANICE CONDX,
612.PA0PIWGerard HolVERON REGIO 03
613.PA0WKIMensinknice contest
614.PA1BBert KruyswijkI had great fun with my FT-817 with QRP with 4 W or even less The good activity led to a total of 32 QSO's in about two hours In 24 QSO's I answered with QRPp from 800 mW down to 360 mW - hi The antenna is an End fed that is fed via a 300 ohm twin lead Thank you for the fine contest
615.PA2CVDCor Verdult
616.PA2DKDennis
617.PA2TATjakko
618.PA3AAVGert MeinenBeemster Contest Club
619.PA3DBSPeter HendrikxTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
620.PA3ELQLeo
621.PA3GDDarnold de keyzer
622.PA3HCCJanVereniging van radio zendamateurs
623.PA3OESAndre HaanVERON
624.PA4GDRGoos Nijhuis
625.PA4JJan Brink
626.PA4OPeter Schollema
627.PA5GUJAAP ZUIDWEG
628.PA5NJeroen Hoenderboom
629.PA5TTTeun den Ouden
630.PA7WWHenkARAC
631.PC1PMPeter Mulder
632.PC3TAlexandre CorreiaRio DX Grouop
633.PC4YBert TrumpieVERON
634.PC5QEldert J. van HentenNone
635.PC7EHenk
636.PD1BBert26
637.PD2JAMJoop SchalkwijkVeron Woerden Regio A66 - PI4WNO-
638.PD5ISWJaap WoltersRIG: ICOM IC-7400 PWR: 25 W ANT: 6-BANDS HEX-BEAM HOMEMADE EMAIL: jwolters123@tele2.nl
639.PD7CJTChrisveron
640.PD8DXWijnand
641.PE1EWRFrank L. Laanen807 ARO
642.PE1HWOAndrй
643.PE2KAdriaanVERONAll QSO's made with 5 watt QRP, and dipole antenna at 20M up QSL is via bureau. 73, tu PE2K
644.PE5OOnno le ComteVERON
645.PF1MOMaarten de Jong
646.PG2AAJan VisserADXC-Amsterdam DX ClubThanks for the nice contest.See you next year!
647.PG4IJoop StakenborgThanks for the nice contest, lots of activity!
648.PG6FDick van EmpelenVeron
649.PG7MRobert
650.PG7VJanJaap
651.PT9DXMario Borges Jr.Rio Dx Group
652.PY1VOYRickrio dx group
653.PY4HOFabioAraucaria DX Group
654.PY4XXCarlos Alberto CiprianoRIO DX GROUP / ARAUCARIA DX GROUP
655.R0AIBAnikin GrigoriyRUSSIAN CW CLUB
656.R0QAFAndrey SannikovTNX 73!
657.R1AT
658.R1CAAAleksej Nefedov
659.R1IVALEXANDERARKTIKA
660.R1QEBobrov VladimirRUSSIAN CW CLUB #663, KDR #1189, VETERAN #886ICOM-718, 100Wt. Ant. Rectangular Loop,160m. All band. 10m.up
661.R1ZMSergey Fertikov
662.R2ALVladimir Kugaev
663.R2DEMValeriyzenit-radio
664.R2ELZykin Anatolyrcc73 tnx !
665.R2GBAndrei Rodin
666.R3NANEugeneTNX 73!
667.R3OMVladimir Popov
668.R3STSergey Tkach
669.R3VLMichail LadanovVladimir Contest GroupSO1R, TX FT-450D 100 w; ANT: YAGI-2el; W3DZZ, GP
670.R3VRPOROKHNYA VITalyvladimir contest group
671.R3ZZGoncharov A.N.
672.R4KOVladimir LyakhovZhiguli Contest Point
673.R4WTMIKHAILRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBFT-2000 IV
674.R5AJValery TyulyupinRussian Contest Club
675.R5DTAlexdomodedovo
676.R5FIVLADIMIRDOMODEDOVO
677.R5FUGennadijDomodedovo
678.R5GRNastya Ushakova
679.R5PWIVANOV VICTOR1967
680.R6KEEYuri MaslovRussian CW Club
681.R7ACValeryRCWCrk6asy@yandex.ru
682.R7ATVictor SheykinRUSSIAN CW CLUB
683.R7AWSergey G. KarabutTNX 73
684.R7CAAndy GolovakhinRUSSIA CONTEST CLUB
685.R7CTVlad Arkov
686.R7DA
687.R7HFPavel
688.R7KONick KudinovTS-590S A3S, GP-40m
689.R7MMSerge Sergeev
690.R7TWVICTOR ZHIDKOV
691.R8WFVladimir Falshunov
692.R8WOVasiliy NekrasovRussian Contest ClubTNX!
693.R8XFLeonid SidorkinRussian Contest Club
694.R9CDХахалкин А. П.73!
695.R9CWVasilev ValeryUralCG
696.R9LMAlexander A. BezmenovRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
697.R9LYNick Gaytanovarktika
698.R9OO
699.R9SSVladimirSRR
700.R9TVVictorRCC
701.R9XSВсилий ДолгодворовARKTIKA
702.R9YCЕвгенийАлтайский
703.RA/UR8IFVICTOR
704.RA0AYСергей ЗуевичARCK
705.RA0SMSAnton Gavrilov
706.RA1QDVasily Toschakov
707.RA2FNikolaev SergeyUA2
708.RA3ANNick Kornev
709.RA3DQPMichael DemidovMy balcony antenna work!
710.RA3FDSergey KoryakovRussian Contest Club
711.RA3RRomanRussian Contest Club
712.RA3TTNikolay Goncharov
713.RA3XEVBoris IvanovObninsk QRU ClubСпасибо за интересные соревнования. Работал на SUNSDR2, антенна Magnetic loop с согласующим устройством MFJ-935B. До встречи в соревнованиях и 73!
714.RA3Y
715.RA4HMTAndy
716.RA5AQNick Mihailov
717.RA7Rbukhanov yuri
718.RA9ATeam Chelyabinsk radio technical CollegeSouth Ural Contest Club
719.RA9AFZAlexander VahrushevRadio YAESU FT-950-50W. Ant: Delta-14Mgz
720.RA9APAlex SmaginRussian Contest Club
721.RA9AUVictor LokkerSOUTH URAL CONTEST CLUB73!
722.RA9CCKNAME: Starkov Nikolaj A.
723.RA9DZBlotskij TedArktika
724.RA9JMOleg KrasnukhinRCWC
725.RA9MXSergei NikolaevORC
726.RC1WArkadyARKTIKA
727.RC4ACVladimir KhilchenkoAvtoshkola DOSAAF
728.RC6UAlexey PopovRCC
729.RC9AAndrej SelinSUCC
730.RC9JZotov A.,Umarov A.ARCK
731.RD0AIvankin ArkadyCentral Siberia DX Club
732.RD3ARUArslambekov AlexanderRU-QRP CLUBSUNSDR2 PRO, 3el Yagi, AV640
733.RD3FTSerge Mikheichev
734.RD3WRArtem Parfenchev
735.RF9CRadioclubURAL CONTEST GROUP
736.RG4AYuri Loparev
737.RG6GAlexey Smekhnov
738.RK0UTNick Karnaukh
739.RK1NAKonstantin
740.RK3AWOleg V. PoutkovARKTIKA
741.RK3BXVictor Luchansky
742.RK3MXTSmirnov SergeySSR
743.RK3PEVGENY SHUSHKOVRUSSIAN CW CLUBTS590. INV VEE 160M. DELTA 80M. DELTA 40M. SAY5-9.
744.RK3TDSergey ZiminRCC
745.RK4HYTБахаев Сергей АнатольевичGOOD CONTEST
746.RK8IOLEG ASANOV
747.RK9AXDamirRussian contest club
748.RK9CYAVICTOR CHEPURNOYUCG
749.RK9LWAVlad KlyucherovMARRAD
750.RK9UESERGEY SVERDLOV
751.RL3TAlexey A. GorshkovNOR NIZHEGORODSKOE AMATEUR RADIO COMMUNITY
752.RL4ANick Orekhov
753.RL5AIgor Mikheev
754.RL6MTIM KONOVALOVROSTOV RADIO CLUB
755.RL6MFLeonid Lobanov
756.RL9IAndrey Lysenko
757.RL9LVictor MerinovTNX 73
758.RL9OPavlov Serge
759.RM1FVladimir Storozhevykh
760.RM1OAlexandr V. Kopylov
761.RM2RSergey VyazovskiyTNX 73!
762.RM3FAndrey MelanyinRussian Contest Club
763.RM4NAndy KorsakovRussian CW Club
764.RM4RYurij BalandinRUSSIAN CW CLUB73!
765.RM5FFilonenko Vitaly
766.RM7CANDY SAFONOVRUSSIAN CW CLUB
767.RM8GYURI
768.RN2FAALEX TSIGONYAEV
769.RN2FQIgor AndreyevUA2 CONTEST CLUBTKS FOR NICE CONTEST TX-150W, Antennas-6EL3BAND YAGI, GP(21-14 MHz), Dipoles (7-3.5-1.8 MHz)
770.RN3SSergey FedotovRUSSIAN CW CLUBIcom 760Pro, Inverted V 40/80, Sloper 20/15m
771.RN3YAБорщев Александр73!
772.RN4AOEwstegneew GennadijCRCW
773.RN4HKHAndy
774.RN4SCGnevashev Alex
775.RN4SSIgor Kuklin
776.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
777.RN9TAlexandr Shuklin, Arkady Artushkin, Valery Samokhin, Artem ArtushkinRussian Contest Club
778.RQ7MGeorge Tenshov
779.RQ9OSerge Khairulin
780.RT1IMikhail Sazhin
781.RT2CAndrey BondarenkoRussian contest club
782.RT4PVadim MukhametzyanovRussian CW club
783.RT4WMike BulatovRU-QRP CLUB
784.RT5CTchaikovsky IgorRCWC73!
785.RT5TDmitrij Panteleev
786.RT6NEugene Baskakov
787.RT9SYuri D KotelnikovNone
788.RU0LLAlex Lisitsyn
789.RU4LMAlex V. Fedotov
790.RU5KVictor Zemlyansky
791.RU5TTNickNNGU Shortwave club
792.RU9CCVictor Lukin
793.RU9TNBRYUNIN I I
794.RV1OMMIKHAIL ZAITCEV
795.RV3DBKVictor MeshkovRU-QRP CLUBTX 5Watts, ant - Magloop indoor
796.RV3MVladimir Novikov
797.RV3PNVladimir KrasnovIC-718, PWR 100W, ANT:WINDOM.
798.RV3YRVictor BorodinRussian Contest Club
799.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA#296
800.RW0UMNick PolkovnikovARCK73!
801.RW1FSergey ChebotarevRussian Contest Club
802.RW1MVladimir PugachevTNX 73!
803.RW1QNSergey Popov
804.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUBRadio: ICOM IC-706 pwr 5 W Antennas: ECO 7+ , LW 120m
805.RW3XMikhail RybasovTRX:IC-746PRO-100wtts, ANT:Dipole, AV5
806.RW3YAGEORGE DEKHANOVFT1000MP MARK5 PA-400WT ANT-GP,DIPOLE
807.RW4NN
808.RW4SKonstantin VakhoninGreat activity. Nice contest.
809.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovUral Contest Group
810.RW7FROMAN SHUL'GARUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
811.RW9AVAndy Alekseev
812.RW9DXOleg KilunovUral contest group
813.RW9QAVlad KondratenkoURAL CONTEST GROUP
814.RX1AGVALENTIN IVANOVARCK73
815.RX9AFVLAD KRAVETS
816.RX9CCYURI A. MOSKALENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
817.RX9CMLeonid Klyucharev
818.RY6AAGPridachin Serge
819.RZ3ZAndrew Glushko
820.RZ4AZDmitry Medvedev
821.RZ9PАлексеев Александр
822.RZ9UOEugene Ivanov
823.S51BBraneS50E
824.S51JJanez MajdicSlovenia Contest ClubI worked from home, about 1 hour alltogehter, with my FT-2000 and vertical antenna 9m tall, tuned to 40m, just to get back feeling about contest and getting ready for WW last weekend this month! First day not very much stations on 40m CW, more next day. During the night, I didn't try! Second day I went to SSB part on 40m for the moment, but only few Italian ragchewers, no contesters there. At least, I didn't hear them with my antenna on my location. Maybe next time, I'll take more time for this nice little contest.
825.S52AUBorut VoncinaSLOVENIA CONTEST CLUB
826.S52AWKarl D. BucarSlovenia Contest Club
827.S52ONMIRO PRASNIKARRK MOZIRJE S51DSW
828.S52WDamjan PlutBelokranjec contest club
829.S52WDDarko MislejS59DEM
830.S52WWDamjanVrhnika Contesters
831.S53MRadio TV club Murska SobotaBelokranjec contest club
832.S57DXSLAVKO CELARCVrhnika contesters
833.S57XJURIJ GANTARRadio klub Skofja Loka S59DKR
834.S58MUMilan Pivk
835.S58QDarko Ivancevic
836.S59DMDejan MatvozS59EHI
837.S59TRADIOCLUBVrhnika contesters
838.SA0BXVCLAES FEJDESK0MM
839.SA5HUBUlf Hubinette
840.SC0TOlle Tjernberg
841.SD1AEric Wennstrom
842.SD6FKlas ReinholdsonSK6AW
843.SD6MPer-Eric SдwerstrцmSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
844.SE3XJohan KarlssonTo much other thing this weekend. Not much time for contest. Tnx fer Q's. See you next year.
845.SE4ELarsSK4DM
846.SE5LBengt ThorbjornssonSK5AA - VASTERAS RADIOCLUB
847.SE6KMats AnderssonSK6AW - Hisingens Radioklubb
848.SE6NBruno NorrmanSK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
849.SF5MMikael FredrikssonSK5DB
850.SF5OKent HallingSK5AA Vasteras Radioklubb
851.SF6WGoran Granberg
852.SK7KSydkustens Radioamatцrer
853.SM0YLARS NORDGRENBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
854.SM3EAELars St??k
855.SM3OMOHans OlofssonSK3PH Delsbo Radioklubb
856.SM5CSSAllan H Pettersson
857.SM5DXRchrister lindberg
858.SM5EFXAnders EidenvallSK5AA V?ster?s Radioklubb
859.SM5IMODan Hultgren
860.SM5MXRolf T SalmeSK0QO
861.SM5SGцran Ingemar BackmanSK5AA73 de SM5SIC Gцran
862.SM6MVES-E CarlssonFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB
863.SM6YRBbo knutssonsk6lr
864.SM7IUNBjorn EkelundSK3W
865.SM8BHans-Olof JanssonSK5DB
866.SN0RPawelsp9pbb
867.SN1TTadeusz SwietochowskiNo Club
868.SN2NWojciech GrabowskiEdit14
869.SN2WMarek Garwolinski
870.SN5FMarek BalaSP5PBE
871.SN5NKrzysztof Patkowski
872.SN5TPraski Klub KrotkofalowcowSP5PPK
873.SN6AJERZY WIACEK
874.SO0NRafal
875.SO3OKotarski Jan
876.SO5WDMiroslaw Kolodziej
877.SO9UPiotr SzczurkowskiSP9KUP
878.SP1AENWLADYSLAW MAX WDOWCZYKSP CONTEST CLUBRIG: TS-430S <100WTTS: ANT.: LW for all bands
879.SP1DMDRomuald Dorobisz
880.SP1GAAREK
881.SP1JQJArnold WoltmannNONE
882.SP2BLCANDRZEJ GACAPZK
883.SP2DKIIreneusz KwiatkowskiNone
884.SP2GMAJerzy Matuszak
885.SP2MHCWitek
886.SP2MHDSlawomir Jaszek
887.SP2MKIDariuszNone
888.SP2MKTMarek Borsz
889.SP2WDWFilip Szczucki
890.SP2XXHrycyna Nes. Stan.
891.SP3ATBMaksymilian Opalinski
892.SP3AWKCezary Walczak
893.SP3CWArtur Topczewski
894.SP3FSMStanislaw Peleszuk
895.SP3HLMCzesіaw DubickiPZK
896.SP3PWPatryk Wienke
897.SP3VTMAREK TOMCZYK
898.SP3ZHPHarcerski Klub Ј№cznosci
899.SP4AWEKazik
900.SP4BAOPAWEЈ KOWALSKIPozwolenie radiowe 05-12-2018
901.SP4CUFADAM CIOSEKSP DX Club
902.SP4DNXKrzysztof ZelazowskiEdit14
903.SP4GRomuald Rossochacki
904.SP4TKRAndrzej Surdziel
905.SP4WJERZY WEREDA
906.SP6EUAWaldemar CHrzanowskiEdit14
907.SP7JPNSіawomir Wуjcik
908.SP7LIEJaroslaw Majkowski
909.SP7PPAWELBOBO Contest Group
910.SP7RFFHENRYK ЊLКZAK
911.SP8CHIRyszardOT PZK 20 SP8KAF
912.SP8DHJHZ Plik utworzony programem "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR
913.SP8R
914.SP8TZTobiasz Malysa
915.SP9DUXVlodek GalgusSP-CW-Club
916.SP9EMIMarian UrbaсczykTRX: IC-746PRO + PA ZZ-750 400w ANT: QUAD82m
917.SP9HEDWARD STYBURSKI
918.SP9KRAndrew PfeifferSP DX Club
919.SP9WZJLESZEK
920.SQ1ODDARIUSZ SZPERLAK
921.SQ3MMarcinSP3PWL
922.SQ3MZULukasz LazurekRIG: Kenwood TS-870 ANT: W3DZZ
923.SQ7MMichaі KкpczyсskiSP7KMX
924.SQ7NSNMICHAL KRAWCZYK
925.SQ7WOJWOJCIECH KOSKA
926.SQ8LUUMartin Marcin Szulc
927.SV1BJWVasilis VassosNone
928.SV1ENGAntonis Parashis
929.SV1JFLSTAVROS PANAGIOTOPOULOS
930.SV1PMHEfstratios Nikellis
931.SV1PMQGiannis MartsoukakisR.A.A.G.
932.SV1SLN/3DIONYSIOS A. RAPTIS
933.SV2AELSavvas Pavlidis
934.SV2BXAAlexandros VasileiouPikra DX Club Thessaloniki
935.SV2SIFKyriakos Dritsas
936.SV3SKMDimitris Mouroutis
937.SV4FFLCostas J. DovasTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
938.SV9DJO
939.SV9RNGWILLEKENS PAULTRACIAN ROSE
940.SV9RPEDick WhitteringRadio Amateur Society of CreteNOT MANY Qs BUT GLAD TO GIVE SOME POINTS AWAY. 73... DICK.
941.SZ3PЕСДХР(RAAWP)RAAWP
942.T7/IW3GYGGagliardi Graziella
943.TA0ACLZEYNEL MERIC
944.TA1APISamim AKBULUT
945.TA1BXBurhan BalkacTNX
946.TA2BSHakan YasarTNX & 73's TO ALL COMPETITORS FROM ISTANBUL
947.TA2OLSSolen ARKUN
948.TA2SERIFAT TULTAK
949.TA3AERABDULKADIR ERYILMAZIC-7600, 7 EL 3 BAND (20,15,10) HOME MADE YAGI
950.TA3NEBEROL
951.TA3XNURI BOYLU
952.TA4/OH2KWArto Liimatta
953.TA4RCALIAKTAS
954.TC3BHAKAN TURHANtrac izmir branch
955.TC4ACOSKUN
956.TF3VSVilhjalmur Sigurjonsson
957.U1BDOLEG
958.UA0OKAltxander Korolyov
959.UA0SBQ/PVICTOR ANDRUSSHENKORU-QRP CLUBRIG: FT-817 POWER 5W; ANTENNAS: 15/20M LOOP 85M.
960.UA1CEGYuriALRSHome made, 5 watts,Delta
961.UA1CURROBERT URISHALRS ST PETERSBURGYAESU FT-840,ANT-LW 160 METRS,INV VEE FOR 160,80,40 METRS
962.UA1OMYuri Kuts
963.UA3PPNikolai Kozyrkov73! TNX!
964.UA3RBRSergey Rozhkov
965.UA3RFAlexander
966.UA3VLOYuri LebedinskijVCG
967.UA3WFyuri
968.UA3YCXAndrej Slukvenko
969.UA3YDIAnatoly Maltsev
970.UA4CVladimir OrlovNone
971.UA4CIFOLEG CHERNOZYOMOV
972.UA4CNJСкребцов.С,ФARCK
973.UA4FDLGennadij VodyanovR4F-DX-G
974.UA4PAQRashid Safin73!
975.UA4PBTSergey Yunevich
976.UA4PNGennadij Kulikovto ALL tnx and 73!
977.UA4SVICTOR ZAGAYNOV
978.UA4W
979.UA5CAlexandr Gimanov
980.UA5FYuri ValuiskyRCC
981.UA5RKUTANOV SLAVAMCG
982.UA6AASergey A. Dvadnenko
983.UA6AKValentin BuryjThracian Rose Club
984.UA6CCVictor KondratyevTNX 73
985.UA6GOPchelin VladimirStavropol region contest club
986.UA6HFINick SmetaninRussian CW Club
987.UA6LCJVictor P.Chernenky
988.UA6YNGreshnikov NickShakhan contest club
989.UA9BAVladimir Umanets
990.UA9CDCIgor SokolovUral Contest Group (UCG)
991.UA9CTTNovikov MichaelURAL CONTEST GROUP
992.UA9CUAlekseichik Av
993.UA9FGJValery Bykov
994.UA9LAOEugene LyzhinRussian Contest Club
995.UA9MAGena Kolmakov
996.UA9ORDВладимир Волобуев
997.UA9RVictor Tsukanov(RCC) Russian Contest Club
998.UA9SMUProsvirkin AlexanderTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBTNX 73!
999.UA9SUV/8Boldinkov FedorRCC73! RDA YN-06
1000.UA9XLShvets AnatoliyParma
1001.UA9XOMikhaelrcwcua9xo@mail.ru
1002.UA9XXMirhaylutenko Anatolij MikhaylovichTNX 73!
1003.UB3DQRGolyakov AI
1004.UC0ADmitrienko VictorRussian Contest Club
1005.UC5DPronskiy AndreyRUSSIAN CW CLUB
1006.UD8VSergey NesterovTNX 73
1007.UG3GIgor NasonovLipetsk Radio Club
1008.UG4AAnatoly KharlamovRCWCGood Luck Ukrain DX Contest!
1009.UG5FАлександр Андреевич БагинскийARCK, AFARU, RCPW, TRC50TRC120
1010.UI3FAlex SamoylovTNX 73
1011.UI8CARKADY MEDYAKOV
1012.UK7ALMax
1013.UK8IARDilmurod RazzakovTNX 73!
1014.UN4PGAnatolTemirtau Contest Club
1015.UN6LNVladimir DubinskiyUral Contest Group
1016.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDOV
1017.UN7IDVladimir UskovUCWC; RCWC
1018.UN7LDRAnatolyRCWC
1019.UN7LVSERGEY KOZHEVNIKOV
1020.UN7LZValery ZhilyaevUral Contest Group
1021.UN7ZWYuri LevinRCWC
1022.UN7ZZNick MatusevishRussian CW Club
1023.UN8PTMELNIKOV YURIRU-QRP73!
1024.UN9GDVICTOR KIRIYENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
1025.UN9LPavel KukushkinKFRR
1026.UP0LVLADIMIR
1027.UR0DXXVladimir Salko
1028.UR0EGZorenko VictorOSOU Pavlograd
1029.UR1YAAVsevolod CholkanЛР Буковина
1030.UR2AMKonstantin ChernobrovСумський обласний радіоклуб
1031.UR2LXChernyaiev AndreyTNX 73!
1032.UR2VASERGE VASILENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1033.UR2YCHALY VALERYЛР БУКОВИНА
1034.UR3PASERHIY NADYUKOVVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1035.UR3QSWSnezhanaZRC
1036.UR3QTNEugene SyromjtnikovZRCSDR-1000, 100wt, ant G3XAP
1037.UR3QXGennady SkripnickZRC
1038.UR3VCDMITRIY SHELUDKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1039.UR3VHMPogorily OleksandrKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: UW3DI
1040.UR3VKCKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1041.UR3VKREugen ZaloiloKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBTNX for Contest!
1042.UR3VZMYKOLA VOVKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1043.UR4CUAnatolyGS CHOR
1044.UR4EIAlexey DoroshkoDnepro Activity Group
1045.UR4EN
1046.UR4IZMike Marikutsa
1047.UR4LINStrekozov Viсtor Ivanovish
1048.UR4MFИван,Иванович,ГнедовTNX 73
1049.UR4MSGennadiy GubchenkoUkrainian Contest Club
1050.UR4PWLClub StationVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1051.UR4PXHMashiv SchoolVolyn Contest Group
1052.UR4QFPAndrii HerasymenkoZRC
1053.UR4QRAlex
1054.UR4RWWClub StationUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1055.UR5CCYakiv Kharchenko
1056.UR5EHOleksandr Kosenko
1057.UR5EPGAndrej F. Romasenko
1058.UR5EPVKatrin Vasiliy D.Club "Prometey"RIG: IC- 718; ANTENNA: Windom GOOD CONTEST , TKS! GL!
1059.UR5ERToly Pivovarov
1060.UR5FBMVladimir KramarenkoBessarabian Contest Club
1061.UR5FCMIgor I. Krinetsky, 50 y.RU-QRP CLUBAntenna Windom, Rig HomeMade, Pwr 20 Watt(s).
1062.UR5FEOSerge Stepanov
1063.UR5FILAlexander Filonov
1064.UR5IFMAleksandr
1065.UR5IKNDimitri GordiyenkoMARRAD
1066.UR5ITUBakhtiarow yuri
1067.UR5KOOleg ShulginKORETS CONTEST Club
1068.UR5LAMAlex PonomarenkoSunSDR2Pro/KXPA100/100w/InvL/InvV
1069.UR5LFАлександр БунаковTIКИЧ
1070.UR5MMYuri Rood
1071.UR5NFALEX KULIKOF
1072.UR5PGValentin HahanVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1073.UR5QUVictor AndriyukZRC
1074.UR5RAlex KalitaЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1075.UR5RBPDmytro
1076.UR5RGSergey HoronovychЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1077.UR5ROYYuriy KhortЧернігівський обласний радіоклубTX/RX - IC-7600 Ant - XL222,IN-V
1078.UR5RPOleksandr LytvynenkoЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1079.UR5SDShpychak AnatolijКлуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
1080.UR5UKWVLADYMYR
1081.UR5VAAVolodymyr ZhyvotovskyyKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: IC-760PRO; ANTENNA:1 el. SP3PL; In. Vee.
1082.UR5VAVIryna KurilchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta.
1083.UR5VAZSergiy KurilchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta.
1084.UR5VRРевякин Н.И. 1958 МСУKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1085.UR5WCQPavel SakhnoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUBFT1000mp . .
1086.UR5WEBZahar VoytsitskyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1087.UR5WHQLev KysilevskiyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1088.UR5WTStepan
1089.UR5WXSlawalkk73!
1090.UR5ZDZMIRONOV
1091.UR6EAPaul StetsunKRIVBASS
1092.UR6GWZRadioclub Sputnik
1093.UR6LAFYuri KhudyakovTDR
1094.UR6LFVolodymyr TymchenkoTDR
1095.UR6QSIgor TolstousSARMAT
1096.UR7ALAlex Shcerbakur3alv@gmail.com
1097.UR7CBНетребін О.В.GS CHOR
1098.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKYOSOU PavlogradICOM 746 + DELTA LOOP
1099.UR7EYAnatoly G. Esaulov
1100.UR7GOAlex Nudel
1101.UR7HCXIlya KlimenkoUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1102.UR7HDPKolesnikov YuriTNX 73!
1103.UR7HLLLyudmila Karpenko
1104.UR7HNLogvinov Jack
1105.UR7LYSerge Vovchenko
1106.UR7MZVladimir
1107.UR7QCVladimir TumkovskyZRC
1108.UR7QDOOleg TregubovZRCYESSU FT-890, ant DL2KQ GP 14-28
1109.UR7QMValery Smiyan"73!"
1110.UR7RAnatoly SavchenkoЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1111.UR7TWYTeofipol centr tehnichnoi tworchostiandriy313@ukr.net 0969578913
1112.UR7VASerge FedorovichKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1113.UR7ZOIldus SabirovGipanis Contest Group
1114.UR8GXIvan Lysenko
1115.UR8GZAndreyTavriya
1116.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIKЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1117.UR9MBКукота С НTNX 73!
1118.US0LWIgor TokarUkrainian Contest Club
1119.US0NIVALENTYN DEDENEWВОСТР
1120.US0SYShpilchak YaremaКлуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
1121.US0ULogvinyk VasiliUkrainian contest club
1122.US0UBGermanTNX 73!
1123.US0VA/AIgor LazarevBlack Sea Contest Club
1124.US0YAVlad WanziakЛР Буковина
1125.US1PMBORIS BUSLOVSKYVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1126.US1VMOsheka SerhiKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBThanks all for Contest!
1127.US2EclubPROMETEJ
1128.US2UMMykhailo Baranovskyi
1129.US3EGMYKOLA BONDARENKODnepro Activity Group
1130.US3EWVlad VoznevOSOU Pavlograd
1131.US3IWSergey GarkushaMARRAD
1132.US3IZSERGE S. BONDARENKOARGO
1133.US3LRVolodymyr KhismatulinKHARKIV REGIONAL AMATEUR RADIO SOCIETY
1134.US4EXDOlexander M. SenchurovKRIVBASS
1135.US5ABIAlexandr BubenetsСумський обласний радіоклуб
1136.US5CDHVlad Sorokopud"GS CHOR"
1137.US5EEKOleg AfanasyevOSOU Pavlogradwire antennas TS-590S
1138.US5EFUТихолаз НиколайКРИВБАССTRCVR: SW2012; ANT: DELTA
1139.US5IQWVladimir Rzhavsky
1140.US5LODTarasenko IgorTNX 73!
1141.US5QRWVlad
1142.US5QUBSLAVAZRC
1143.US5TTSerhiy
1144.US5VXEUGENE KULENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1145.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyGS CHOR
1146.US6ECPetroПрометей
1147.US6IKFProtasov NickDonbass Contest ClubTNX/73!
1148.US7IYКоловский А
1149.US7KCAlexander Dragunov
1150.US7MMVitaly
1151.US7UWValerii Belousov
1152.US8IBGRIGORIJMARRAD
1153.US8IMValery KatkovMARRAD
1154.US8UANickukrainian contest club
1155.UT/F5RAVLuc THIBAUDAT
1156.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijUkrainian Contest Club
1157.UT0NBPete BunichВОСТРTNX 73!
1158.UT0RSSerhii NadtocheiЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1159.UT0ZTVladimir VovchenkoGIPANIS CLAB NIKOLAEV
1160.UT1AAAlex MankoUARL
1161.UT1AMМихайло ЧичикалоСумський обласний радіоклубTRX: mini SW2017 - другий пункт меню 5 W. Перший раз і було цікаво.
1162.UT1DXJulian Stanko
1163.UT1IMVLAD IVASCHKIN
1164.UT1QLAlex
1165.UT1QQSTEPAN TISCHENKOSARMAT
1166.UT1SКлуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
1167.UT1ULVLADUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1168.UT1WWVolodymyr MyskivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1169.UT2AUКухаренко В.І.Сумський обласний радіоклуб
1170.UT2EFVladimir KuydaKRIVBASS
1171.UT2MZPAVEL
1172.UT2QQВладислав Гейжа 1946 МС СССР, МС УкраиныSARMAT
1173.UT2SQValentyn
1174.UT2SWПічкур ОлександрКлуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
1175.UT3CAlex
1176.UT3EKNIKOLAJPROMETEJ
1177.UT3EVVICTOR ZAVGORODNY
1178.UT3GXAlex
1179.UT3HDYuri Berezhnoi
1180.UT3QDDmitrenko AleksandrSARMAT
1181.UT3QUIvan DybkoZRC
1182.UT3RNNIKOLAI SAVCHENKOЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1183.UT3RSSergiy NedilkoЧернігівський обласний радіоклубRX/TX: Yaesu FTDX-3000 Ant.: XL-222
1184.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKOКлуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
1185.UT3UCLVictor
1186.UT3UCPMaxim Laheriev
1187.UT3UVVictorKDXCC
1188.UT3UZAlex ArbuzovRadioclub "Delta"
1189.UT3VAlex MurashkinKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1190.UT3WXAndy StashkivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1191.UT4EOPAVEL
1192.UT4LWPavlov YuriSDR trcvr SunSDR2-PRO, KXPA100 Antenns: 160,80,40 - dipole Up18m, fider 70m. 20,15,10 - Spider Up 10m, fider 30m.
1193.UT4NYLev LitvakIC-718 100W DIPOLE+VERTICAL
1194.UT4QVDiachenko YuriiSARMAT
1195.UT4RZAleksandr FilippovЧерниговский областной радиоклуб.
1196.UT4UJo Pukhlik
1197.UT4UBZVitaly Prigocky
1198.UT4VWALEX PROTSENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1199.UT5EAIgorBLRCI
1200.UT5EDXAlexey KravtsovTNX for nice contest! 73!
1201.UT5EOXIvanOSOU Pavlograd
1202.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
1203.UT5IZAnatolyUkrainian contest club73!
1204.UT5NCYurko Strelkov-SergaRadio-TLUMДружба начинается в эфире!
1205.UT5NR
1206.UT5PQOLEH HAHANVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1207.UT5PYVitaly HoncharukVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1208.UT5RBBachok AlekseyЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1209.UT5UGQOlga StashukKDXCC
1210.UT5UGRDmitry StashukKDXCC
1211.UT5UHXKonstantin
1212.UT5UNVolodymyr MyronenkoKDXCC
1213.UT5UTMykola GostryiKDXCC
1214.UT5VQNICK BALANYUKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1215.UT5YYGeorgeLR BUCOVINA
1216.UT5ZLAlexander I. MakarovGipanis Contest GroupIcom IC-718
1217.UT6ERDmitry
1218.UT6HXAlexTS-590 50 Wt, HEX-beam 20-10, In-V 40
1219.UT7AXACentre NTTMСумський обласний радіоклуб
1220.UT7CRValery MostovenkoGS CHOR
1221.UT7EStationBlack Sea Contest Club
1222.UT7EYIgor Phomichov
1223.UT7FAPAVLO CHEKERYSОдесское отделение ОО ЛРУ
1224.UT7HAVlad Stochny
1225.UT7HMVICTORКременчугский Радиолюбительский Союз
1226.UT7IAYURI
1227.UT7ISMaxim Burmakin
1228.UT7LWWNURE University Club StationTDR
1229.UT7MRALEX
1230.UT7NIВОСТР
1231.UT7NYVALENTYN PRASHCHUKВОСТР
1232.UT7QFIgor SyerikovZRC
1233.UT7UA/PRoman BratchykKDXCCtrcvr FLEX-3000, OCF Dipole Antenna.
1234.UT7UZARadioclub UT7UZAKDXCC
1235.UT7VWPETRO MALIYKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBFT-1000MP
1236.UT8ALKOWALTCHUK ALEX
1237.UT8ASVolodymyr KowaltchukUR-QRP-CLUBTRX - MiniYES + PA 100W Out, Ant - 1-el Delta Loop 85m
1238.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
1239.UT8EU
1240.UT8IKAnatolijMARRAD
1241.UT8IMValeryKontur
1242.UT8IONick OvcharenkoMGRK
1243.UT8ITIvan SholMARRAD
1244.UT8IVYURIMARRAD
1245.UT9EZIgor GolikovBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUBIV 80-40-20
1246.UT9NASergei Ivanov
1247.UT9UZVALERIY BUTSANKDXCC
1248.UV1IWSERGE POMAZAN
1249.UV1IXIvan Kovalenkokovalenkoid@gmail.com
1250.UV2IZSergey Chernov
1251.UV3QFШевцов И ВSARMAT
1252.UV3RTВолодимир КивиржикЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1253.UV5EEOLeonid Korsakov
1254.UV5QQAlexey BudanoffIt was fun the get on the band!! Ran into several friends and always happy to meet the new ones. Tough conditions, good luck everyone!
1255.UV7ERoman RomanenkoBLRCI
1256.UW0KAlex BetsanKORETS CONTEST Club
1257.UW1GБабич А. Д.
1258.UW1GRАнатолій ШтукатуровRADIOCLUB SPUTNIK
1259.UW1MYarovoy VictorUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1260.UW1WUAlex KorzhovLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1261.UW2MRoman TkachenkoUkrainian Contest Club
1262.UW3HMSlavaUkrainian Contest Club
1263.UW3UDmitry S. DavidenkoZRC
1264.UW4EDnepr Contest Group Club Station
1265.UW4UAndyKyiv Central Radio Club
1266.UW5EHRSergiy PopriyenkoKRIVBASS
1267.UW5EMCAlexanderKRIVBASS
1268.UW5KWTKACHUK VOLODYMYRRIVNE UARL
1269.UW5UVLAD JULAYKDXCC
1270.UW5YSlava ZhukЛР Буковина
1271.UW5ZMEUGENEGipanis Contest Group
1272.UW6MCOLLECTIVE RADIO
1273.UW7LL/AYaroslav OleynikUkrainian Contest Club
1274.UW7RVVlad Ananyevчернігівский обласний радіоклуб
1275.UW7RWAClub station
1276.UW8SMAndy YanulyavichusКлуб радіоаматорів Прикарпаття
1277.UX0FFNIKOLAY LAVREKAIZMAIL RADIO CLUB -"IRC"
1278.UX0HOPedko Serge
1279.UX0KRVladimir V. Sidorov
1280.UX0RRKonstantinЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1281.UX1BZBOGDAN OLIYNYKTERNOPIL
1282.UX1CLVlad WinarskyGS CHORTNX! 73!
1283.UX1CNVLADIMIR ZHMURKOGSCHOR
1284.UX1HWArtCWOPs-1890
1285.UX1UASergei LitvinovKyiv DX and Contest Club
1286.UX2HBVolodymyr DatsyukARC SATELLITE POLTAVA
1287.UX2HX
1288.UX2MFSergey Smolka
1289.UX2VAVITALY GABINETKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1290.UX2XUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1291.UX3I
1292.UX3UVSerge Zhuravel
1293.UX4AAChaika Michael XXLSumy radioclub
1294.UX4FCVictor SaginovPRO CW CLUB
1295.UX5NIvan Tauzhniansky
1296.UX5UNARTY
1297.UX6VAConstantin ZablodskyKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1298.UX7IAМакаров Сергей
1299.UX7IWSERGEY SKORICHENKODIAPAZON
1300.UX7MRShatalov YuriUkrainian Contest Club
1301.UX7QDAlex KlotchkovRIG(s): 100W; ANTENNA(s): a sloper
1302.UX7QVVladislav LagodaSARMAT
1303.UX7UNNikolai UsoltsevBSCC
1304.UX8IAЮрий ЛысенкоMARRAD
1305.UX8IRValery SorokinMARRAD
1306.UX8IXНиколай ДолгополовMARRAD
1307.UX9QSergiiZRC
1308.UY1HYValery Kompaniets
1309.UY2RAGeorgeЧернiгiвський областний радiоклуб
1310.UY2UQМінаков В.А.KDXCC
1311.UY2ZZVladislav KopachevskiyGipanis Contest Group
1312.UY3AWVLADIMIR W. HRYSHCHENKOСумський обласний радiоклуб
1313.UY3MWMykolaIcom 7600 Dipole
1314.UY3UVitalii KrasunUkrainian Contest ClubIC-756PRO3
1315.UY4WHIRNIAK OSTAPLVIV TSOU
1316.UY5BQNICK BABICHTARC
1317.UY5BTValerij IvanitskijTARC
1318.UY5OOYuri Anishchenko
1319.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
1320.UY5QQNick
1321.UY5QRValentin P. LuzanZRC
1322.UY5QZValentin
1323.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1324.UY5VAVICTOR PINODonbass Contest Club
1325.UY5YAВасилий Миронов 1941SARMAT
1326.UY5ZZVLADKDXCC
1327.UY7CMaxim Shaposhnik
1328.UY7QNSergej DavidenkoZRC
1329.UY7RRСергей КоленькоЧернігівський обласний радіоклуб
1330.UY8IFIgor FominNone
1331.UZ1UANATOLIY SVYTKO US7UUKDXCC
1332.UZ1WWVladimir GordienkoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB73!
1333.UZ2IALEX LEO VIC VALDONBASS Club
1334.UZ4EКоллективная радиостанция городского Дома творчестваСкворцов Арсеній Сергійович 2009р., б\р.(Skvorcov Arsen 10 y.o.) Коробка Микола Сергійович 2004р., КМСУ, UW7EA
1335.UZ4UAlexanderUkrainian Contest Club
1336.UZ5QValentin DolinnyZRC
1337.UZ5ZUBorowskiy NikitaGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1338.UZ8PARomanuk OleksandrVolyn Contest Group
1339.VA2YZXSly Coulombe
1340.VE1OPScott NicholsMaritime Contest Club
1341.VE3AQJackContest Club Ontario
1342.VE3DZYuri OnipkoContest Club Ontario
1343.VE3EJJohn SluymerContest Club Ontario
1344.VE3FJNick LelyakContest Club Ontario
1345.VE9MLMarcel LeBlancMaritime contest club
1346.VE9RLWRobert L. Wortman
1347.VK2GRAllan MasonVK Contest Club
1348.VK2PNPatrick NovakVK Contest Club
1349.VK3MHBrendan Bryant
1350.VR2CCVR2 Contest Club
1351.VR2EHMr. Igor
1352.VR2XMTCharlie Ho
1353.VR2XYLPansy Chor
1354.VU2DEDAJAYA GUPTAInterest Group RTTY
1355.VU2JOSJose Jacob
1356.VU2KWJJatin Shah
1357.VU2TOTom K. Jose
1358.VU3LMSLissy Jose
1359.W3EPEmil Pocock
1360.W4GHVBO BARRYIC-7610 & EFHW ANTENNA
1361.W8BISteve KELLER
1362.W9ABKJames Grotts
1363.W9ILYJohn HolmesMETRO DX CLUB
1364.WA2VYAFranklin L WidmannCentral Texas DX and Contest Club
1365.WN8YKENNY JOHNSTENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP
1366.WT8PJames Carson
1367.YB0ANNNOBUHIRO NISHIUCHIFT-817ND 5W, Dipole
1368.YB0FYAE. EBRONI
1369.YB1DUUUU CHOERUDINYBDXC
1370.YB1ELPcucu syAMorari lokal bogor
1371.YB1LRG
1372.YB2CAAANWAR FAOZIYB LAND DX CLUB
1373.YB3BARDJOKO SOESANTO
1374.YB3BLJEKO HARI PURNOMOORARI LOKAL KEDIRI
1375.YB3BNDEKO SUGIANTO
1376.YB3DXGERRY BAYU RACHMANTOYB LAND DX CLUB
1377.YB3IMSIMAN SANTOSO Drs.MM
1378.YB3IZKH JOHN BERTHA TDTU 4 ALL STATION HPE CUAGN SOON 73 GL GDX
1379.YB3ZBDCLUB STATION ORLOK KEDIRIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are YB3ZBD - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, yess here we are KEDIRI DXC TEAM - all we are cameo in dx contest, GL TQ 73's de YB3ZBD
1380.YB4GBNBOBBY NURHASYIMYBland DX CLUB
1381.YB4MDLRISYWAN(RIS)YB DX CLUB
1382.YB6DEDr. Eddy, MKesYB Land DX Club
1383.YB7CCPCece Lili WarliaYB LAND DX CLUB
1384.YB7FLWCHAIRONIHF Radio Club
1385.YB7OOJAYADIYB6-DXC
1386.YB7SKMCLEO RINGKAYB LAND DX CLUB
1387.YB7WNCHeri Krisdiyanto
1388.YB7WRRAFIDDIN RIZAL DJAKARIASAMARINDA DX
1389.YB7XYOSOEPIJADIEYB7 BALIKPAPAN DX CONTESTER
1390.YB8ACMA. CHAERIL MAKMUR
1391.YB8ASYMuhammad Asri Fatahuddin
1392.YB8RWSYARIEFUDIN SYAHYB LAND DX CLUB
1393.YB8UTIARFAN M. RAUF, S.Komybdxc
1394.YB9UAAERIZAL XESARIOYB LAND DX CLUB
1395.YB9YBBDEDY NOVAL
1396.YC0BASBAMBANG SULISTYOSFDXG
1397.YC1IDCDIKMANOrari Lokal Bogor
1398.YC1IFRPIPIN MOHAMAD FIRMAN
1399.YC1MRFYana Kriswana
1400.YC2CABENY SUDARWATIYB LAND DX CLUB
1401.YC2EEEKustiyonoRadio Mania
1402.YC2GBSGuntur Bambang SoesmonoYB Land Dx Club
1403.YC2SCHZAENAL ARIFINYBDXC
1404.YC3ATKATIK SUTARTIORARI LOKAL BLITAR
1405.YC3GOQSITI MUFIDATUL AYU NINGTYASORARI LOKAL KEDIRI
1406.YC3GRKMUDJONO,SHORARI LOKAL KEDIRIWE ARE MEMBER OF KEDIRI DXC TEAM, YB3ZBD - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, goodluck to the next contest, 73's de YC3GRK - KEDIRI
1407.YC3NHWWIWIK SRI UTAMIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of YB3ZBD-KEDIRI DXC TEAM-CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, goodluck to the next contest, 73 de YC3NHW.
1408.YC3VRYHARY SUJADI,SHORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI = YB3ZBD, nice contest and good propagation, goodluck to the contest, 73' de YC3VRY, WANIII PERRRIHHHH, WANIII DIPAIIITTTTDOO.2019
1409.YC7BNNsoderiwest borneo dx club
1410.YC7BNRDrs. SupardiHF Radio Club Kalimantan Barat
1411.YC7DDUFEBRIADI PUTERA WEMALWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1412.YC7DDWADNANWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1413.YC7FIICLAUDIUS AKHIMHF Radio Club
1414.YC7FQAEdi TarmiadiWest Borneo DX
1415.YC7IZJAbdul Khair RazikinHomeBrew Hamshack
1416.YC7OCSSURILANAYB LAND DX CLUB
1417.YC7UVBAHAN. AYB7 PENAJAM PASER UTARA DX CONTESTER CLUB
1418.YC7VGBSunariSamarinda-dx-club
1419.YC7YDBASRIANOORYB7 BALIKPAPAN DX
1420.YC8EJGUSMAN HAMIDYB LAND DX CLUB
1421.YC8FILLUKMAN HB
1422.YC8FXIENDI BUDI UTOMO, SEYBDX CLUBCongratulations for Ukrainian DX Contest 2019 from member YBDXC #421
1423.YC9DEI MADE SUBRATHA
1424.YC9VCT
1425.YC9VIZISMAIL(yd9viz)
1426.YC9YSSFRANSISCUS H. SABUBUN, SHYB LAND DX CLUB22/07/2021
1427.YD0SJAMATIAS SUWANTOORARI LOKAL JAKARTA TIMUR
1428.YD1RKTORDA BANTEN
1429.YD2DOPARY BUDI PRAMONO
1430.YD2ELTANANG PAMANGSAH
1431.YD2KJCMuhamad NurhajiyantoYB LAND DX CLUB
1432.YD3BSHAnda Tri Ananda
1433.YD3CYOCAHYO WICORORENO
1434.YD5AAGAan
1435.YD5LCZWasino, ST
1436.YD6ROAARIS S. RUSDHANTOYB6_DC COMMUNITYYB6_DX COMMUNITY
1437.YD7BEBAMAT ZAMZURIWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1438.YD7HPFABDULLAH S
1439.YD7JLIRIDUANSYAHYB LAND DX CLUB
1440.YD7SALfaisal rizkan
1441.YD8RHDDIMAS ADJIE
1442.YD9CYNKadek purnama
1443.YD9UBGSOEDARJAORARI LOKAL KOTA JAYAPURA
1444.YD9UTHSILVA REGIRIANA, SP02 AGUSTUS 2024
1445.YD9UVDAntoni Setiawan Tanujaya
1446.YE7SPNSUPARNO
1447.YF0TURTurjiman KendhagawessiYBDXPI
1448.YF3BWYSugeng RiyantoYBDXC
1449.YF3CXBMISBAHUDDINORARI LOKAL KEDIRI
1450.YF3CZWTri Wahyu Mei Istiarto
1451.YF3DBHFERRY CORPUTTY
1452.YF3DFBMUHAMMAD SURURIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM-YB3ZBD-CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, goodluck to the contest, 73's de YF3DFB - BRAVO ORLOK KEDIRI.2019
1453.YF3DKBIMAMMUJI
1454.YF3FBVSUGENG IMAM SANTOSOYBDX
1455.YF3FKDMARDIAN KUNDANGNIN
1456.YF8AIKIDHAM KADIRYB LAND DX CLUB
1457.YF9DSWI NYOMAN SUWITRA
1458.YG3EOYIMAM ASRORIORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of KEDIRI DXC TEAM-YB3ZBD-CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, goodluck to the contest, 73's de YG3EOY - BRAVO ORLOK KEDIRI.2019
1459.YG3FZRRIANTOORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are member of YB3ZBD - CLUB STATION ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, nice dx contest, thank you to all stations, GL next contest, 73's de YG3FZR
1460.YL2CVVladimir Gontarik
1461.YL2EAAleksandr DerjozkinLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
1462.YL2KOALEX GORKYLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
1463.YL2PPAnatoly KalcukLatvian Contest Club
1464.YL2TDYevgeniy
1465.YL3FWSergei V.GorchinskyThracian Rose ClubTrx-SunSDR2; Pwr - 5Wt, Ant-Inv.V Tnx & 73!
1466.YL3GQVictor Bogdanov
1467.YL3JDhanz
1468.YL5TNormunds SneLatvian Contest Club
1469.YL7XArvis MikalsLatvian Contest Club
1470.YO2CEQObradov Slobodan
1471.YO2LEAIOAN URSANADMIRA ARAD
1472.YO2MTGPopa Gheorghe-GigiYO2KQT
1473.YO3GCLMIKECS Steaua
1474.YO3GNFJack UrsuleanCSU PITESTI
1475.YO3IPRTony Jones, Bucharest, Romania
1476.YO3LWCristian SimionC.S.A. Steaua
1477.YO4BEWSTEFAN CALINYO DX CLUB
1478.YO4FTEMARIAN PILAFNONE
1479.YO4NFSilviu MoldovanRadioclubul Radu Bratu
1480.YO4SIMircea RucareanuCSM CraiovaRIG: KENWOOD TS-450SAT 100 W & NORCAL20 3 W; ANT: FD4 & LW 41m
1481.YO4TLVictor
1482.YO5AJRNemeth Nicolae Iuliu
1483.YO5AXFCarol NemesCS SILVER FOX DEVAYAESU FT-897D, W3DZZ ANT.
1484.YO5DASCHIS MIHAI DANUTCS SATU MARE FT450 D 100W ANT HEX BEAM
1485.YO5ODTNistor Daniel Triprig FT857D, pwr 80W & ant dipole
1486.YO6FGZARPIPUSKAS TIVADAR RADIOKLUB
1487.YO7CWMihai IoanCSU Pitesti
1488.YO7HGMMARIAN BUJORCSU Pitesti
1489.YO7MSJOvidiuYO3KEX DX Explorers
1490.YO8BSEConstantin Florea
1491.YO9FYPIoan Alexandru ChiruCSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
1492.YO9HGMargarit IonescuPETROLUL PLOIESTI
1493.YP5ACSM Bistrita - RADIOCLUBCSM BISTRITAFT-950 + PA 400 W DIPOLE/DELTALOOP V
1494.YP8TAlexandru Mancas
1495.YQ6ABartok JozsefKSE TG,SECUIESC
1496.YT1FZ
1497.YT1RKACIMOVIC RATOMIR
1498.YT4TZORAN ZIVKOVICContest club Serbia
1499.YT5AKOALEKSA JovanovicWest Serbia Contest Club
1500.YT5LDDEJANYU1ADO
1501.YT5WRadio club PozarevacContest Club Serbia
1502.YT6WMLADEN
1503.YT9WWRaka
1504.YU1AIFRadio klub "Klokoc"West Serbia Contest Club
1505.YU1ANOBEOGRADSKI RADIO-AMATERSKI KLUB
1506.YU1BFGRadio club PozarevacContest Club Serbia
1507.YU1EDZivorad TomasevicContest Club Serbia
1508.YU1KTRANKO LEVICONTES CLUB SERBIA
1509.YU1RASinisa Radulovic
1510.YU1RMDjuro Baukcontest club serbia
1511.YU1YVMilos Acimovic
1512.YU4BBZZoran KaricContest Club Serbia
1513.YU5RRadio Club ResavaContest Club Serbia
1514.YU5TZoran DimitrijevicContest Club Serbia
1515.YU73BFGRadio club PozarevacContest Club Serbia
1516.YU7KWZoran PekmezovicContest Club Serbia
1517.YU7ZZJozef
1518.Z32UZoran Grozdanovski
1519.Z33BKIRKO MIRCEVSII-KIRK
1520.Z33RWGjorgji Pop-Gjorgjiev
1521.Z35YZoran Sotirovski
1522.Z39AKrstov Zorance-Chris