If the information at your page is not up to date please press F5 to renew the page.
, F5

Updated / 23 November 2020 / 18:00 UTC / & sorted in alphabetical order / 1854 logs received /
Updating everyday about 18:00-20:00 UTC


Ukrainian DX Contest 2020 Received Logs List

#CallNameClubSoapbox
1.2E0MTQDavid Hartley
2.2E0PLAphil
3.2I0WMNwilliam mcmullennice short contest
4.2W0DOEchris taylor
5.4E1RARommel Alim AbitriaARCOTP (DX1ARC)
6.4G1TLHMICHAEL R. BOLAOSPYRAMID RADIO SOCIETYIC-718
7.4I1BNCNOEL P. ANCENO
8.4I1EAYDennis Alexander V. Fajardo
9.4I1EBCJose Mari Reyes
10.4I1EBDSherard Brian UyPHILIPPINE AMATEUR RADIO LEAGUE INC.
11.4O4TLjubomir LecicSKY CONTEST CLUB
12.4U1AARCDXCARCDXC
13.4X/UT7DKAlexander Krayzman
14.4X1MMArthur
15.4X1VFJAN MISGAV
16.4X6DKDavid Kehat
17.4Z4KXMark Stern
18.4Z4UOOmer Tsouk
19.4Z5LUMikhail
20.4Z5LYAndrey PonomaryovUkrainian Contest Club
21.4Z5MLAlex
22.4Z5MVMaltsev Vladimir
23.7E3EKEDIRI DX CONTEST STATIONORARI LOKAL KEDIRIwe are KEDIRI DXC TEAM - ORARI LOKAL KEDIRI, YH3BE. 2020, 73 de 7E3E
24.8S0DXLeif Gothlin
25.9A/IZ3NVRStefano MenonItalian Contest Club
26.9A2AJTomislav PolakCroatian Contest Club
27.9A2EUZlatko Maticic
28.9A2EYZELJKO ULIPCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
29.9A2TXVlado ManceCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB80w, balcony antenna and atu
30.9A3BRadio club BelisceARCK
31.9A3MAAlen Desanic9A1CKL
32.9A3VMMatija Vierda
33.9A4KJDavor KordicRadio klub "Tule i Vuzic", 9A1HBC
34.9A4WYKristian PersicCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
35.9A5MPVVLADIMIR IVKOVICNice tst, 73 Vlado
36.9A5YR.C. JAN HUSCroatian contest club
37.9A7RBracoCROATIAN CONTEST CLUB
38.9A7TRK TULE I VUZIC
39.9A7ZZMARIJAN COSIC
40.9G2DXTom HitznerBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUBnice contest. Multiband activity was not possible: 80m and 20m very much noise. 40 without PA difficult, so only 15m left 3 element yagi and 100W (IC7300)
41.9H1PIIvanM.A.R.L.
42.9H1XTJohn SciclunaTeam Med
43.9M2LANDAHLAN ISMAIL ABU BAKAR
44.9M2TDXWAN MOHD SUHAIMAN BIN WAN YUSOFTERENGGANU DX TEAM
45.9M2VJPAN SHAFFRI BIN A AZIZ
46.9M4COOKULAI DXERS CLUBKULAI DX CLUB
47.9M4CPSkelab radio amatur dx perlis
48.9M4CRPKELAB RADIO AMATUR PAPAR
49.9V1CDArnold Cabahug
50.9W2ONQABDUL FATAH BIN MOHD ZINTERENGGANU DX
51.9W2SANMOHAMAD SAHIR BIN HAMIS
52.9W2XTKMohd Suib Alias
53.9W8ZZKMOHAMAD ZAHEER BIN ZAKARIA
54.A41CKKHALI
55.A65GTJoy Sanvictores
56.AI4DBThomas GoodmanTENNESSEE CONTEST GROUP
57.BG1HGSliu
58.BG3UFCXiaodong Xu
59.BG6TVZWenxiang Shan
60.BG8DIVZhou Kun
61.BH6ODCZhi Zheng
62.BI8CZMCheng Jun
63.BU2EPWayne C. Chang
64.C4TLefteris
65.C4WMarios Nicolaou
66.CE7KFMauricio Jara WChilean Pacific DX Group
67.CN8SGhassan
68.CR5OHELDER MENDES
69.CT1DRBDavid QuentalURE
70.CT1ELZManuel Antonio Pires
71.CT1ILTFilipe LOPES
72.CT2GSNJO?O CUNHA
73.CT7AHVPedro MadeiraREP
74.D4ZLuca Aliprandiitalian contest club
75.DA2025CSteffen
76.DA3TManfred Grimm
77.DB4LLThomas Will
78.DB5SMKlaus PfitzkeB13
79.DC8YZMichaelOV B13
80.DD2AWTAKEHIRO KAMIYAMA
81.DD3FHFrank Heubach
82.DD4WKWolf KnipferDARC
83.DF1GRASven-Oerjan Larsson
84.DF2FRFriedhelm Reichling
85.DF3CEWolfgang MettDARC A45
86.DF4SRSabine ReinarzDARC D01
87.DF4XFFrank Wolf
88.DF4XXKurt SimonBavarian Contest Club
89.DF4ZLPaul Schimanski
90.DF5BXWerner LudwigRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
91.DF5EGJoJoRhein Ruhr DX Association
92.DF6RIAlfred IbererBAVARIAN CONTEST VLUB
93.DF70DARCDaniel WeberBavarian Contest Club
94.DF7CBChristoph BergRhein Ruhr DX Association
95.DF7XRFritz HeinickeRig: FT-817; dipole
96.DF9ZVGeorg ReitzDARC OV F 74
97.DG0KSMichael KernRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
98.DG1IUStrasser KarlheinzBavarian Contest Club
99.DG2FDDJens2 hours total with my Elecraft K2 and a stealth antenna (endfed 13m wire).
100.DG3BCZFlorian , Meyer
101.DG7NFXUlrich Gonter-Linz
102.DG9BEOMalte
103.DH0JAEFrank Schuster
104.DH0MBMichael SchneiderGood Condx, so i had a lot of Fun. See you next year, 73 de DH0MB
105.DH1PALWerner TheisDIG
106.DH2URFRichard Frank
107.DH3IKOHeikoDARC
108.DH8MSSayenko Nickolay
109.DH9DX/PErwin GrafeIcom IC-735@100W 07.10.: homemade multiband inverted V, 08.10.: homemade 3/8 wl vertical 73 cu Erwin
110.DJ0YIBen Pyfer
111.DJ3GEFerdinand DahlRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATIONLow power 40 Watt >> 2 Ele Mini Yagi
112.DJ3RAAxel Schwank
113.DJ4MHMarco Holleyn
114.DJ4WTChrisBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
115.DJ6DOGerhard CierpkaGerman DX Foundation
116.DJ7UC
117.DJ9ASArne SpangenbergDARC G16
118.DJ9RRHeye HarmsBavarian Contest Club
119.DK1WUJohannesBavarian Contest Club
120.DK2FGPETER SCHUEBELERRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
121.DK3CCKarl Heinz Lorenz
122.DK3WNMike Rupprecht
123.DK5KKKolja KollorzRhein Ruhr DX Association
124.DK6YARobert UlatowskiV075W - Endfed under the roof
125.DK7OGHans-Andre AhrensPoor propagation for 5W and a stealth dipole in the attic
126.DL0GEOUwe KaminskiGEO-DX GROUP
127.DL0LKAxel KoberBavarian Contest Club
128.DL0MGDJan FormoloDARC
129.DL1CCWolf Krger
130.DL1CWArno PolinskyRRDXA
131.DL1FMGMichael GrafmannUCC
132.DL1JHWErhard Scholz
133.DL1JPFPeter Friedrich--
134.DL1NKBWilhelm-Busch-Str. 7 91301 Forchheim
135.DL1NKSStefan KleinBavarian Contest Club
136.DL1PTMichael KuzykDARC
137.DL1PWJPeter WuddelDARC N13
138.DL2AXMFranz Krause
139.DL2BISBOBDARC
140.DL2PRPeter RudolphBavarian Contest ClubDue to Interferences only 2 QSO`s :-(
141.DL2SWRUwe Hansen
142.DL2VMRalf TauchnitzDARC
143.DL2VNVeit-Ruediger NaumannDARC
144.DL2ZAHans ReyzlBavarian Contest ClubTS 850 S - 2x 19,5m - Doppelzepp - Huehnerleitung
145.DL2ZBOHarald SchneweiFunkamateure e.V.
146.DL3CXJuergen Hickmann
147.DL3DRNWolfgang HaehnelDARC
148.DL3KWFHardy ZenkerRhein Ruhr DX Association
149.DL3KWRRosel ZenkerRhein Ruhr DX Association
150.DL4DXFAngela
151.DL4MERoland StangeRhein Ruhr DX Association
152.DL4MFRHans-Ulrich Buschle
153.DL4WAGunter Heidrich
154.DL5ARMRoland
155.DL5JAGRonny Busch
156.DL5JQErhard EngferRhein Ruhr DX Association
157.DL5KIMMichael KiesDARC K27
158.DL5KUDJo. Zillmann
159.DL5QSSiggi
160.DL6KVAAxel SchernikauBavarian Contest Club
161.DL6KWNHelmut TeichmannFT 950 100W 25m wire endfeeded
162.DL6RDEKarl-Heinz MerscherBavarian Contest Club
163.DL6UDManfred
164.DL7UKTHans Dieter BartzDARC, AGCW, DIG
165.DL8MASBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
166.DL8UKEUwe Hanowski
167.DL8ULFAndreas Ehrlich
168.DL9HBHelmut Micksch
169.DL9LMYuri BroverNone
170.DL9PN
171.DL9YJYvette Jessen
172.DL9ZPSERGEJ KRASIKOV
173.DM2RNErnst EigelBavarian Contest Club
174.DM3VPJUwe TabbertDARC
175.DM4VPFLothar
176.DM6EELutzBavarian Contest Club
177.DM6WANSteffen
178.DM7XAndreas PfaffelDARC B41
179.DO1FDKOliver
180.DO1HGSHans-Juergen GeilerDARC A25
181.DO1OTWTimo WettinDARC
182.DO6ANNils Grohmann
183.DO7DMTSven SchleiferDARC, DOK: F19
184.DR7TMartinRHEIN RUHR DX ASSOCIATION
185.DU1VGXRuel John LandritoPhilippine Amateur Radio League, Inc. - DX1L
186.DV1DLXNilo Asuncion
187.DV6XDSGilbert Brian M. Gonzales
188.E21YDPNarongdej GomolratSIAM DX GROUP
189.E25KAENATTNEE BUN VICHITCHEEPSIAM DX GROUP
190.E29TGWWeerapat TangkleangSIAM DX GROUP
191.E72UVedad Osmanovic
192.E7CW
193.EA1BPMiguel Angel Devora J.EA CONTEST CLUBGood fun!!! I mixed all Ukranian stations!:
194.EA1CSLuis
195.EA1GTFederico Gomez Lamelas
196.EA1IQMAlberto Varela Lage
197.EA1PJESUS MARIA GIMARE MARQUEZEA CONTEST CLUBFantastic contest, very good test to CQWW, tnx qsos 73 de EA1P aka ED1R Team
198.EA1RKAURE AVILESEA CONTEST CLUB
199.EA1WHDAVID GARIN DE LA TORREEA CONTEST CLUB
200.EA1ZEnrique Gil Pi?eiroURE
201.EA2AZAgust?n rebollo
202.EA2DPARAUL
203.EA2KVJos? Antonio Cano CabreraURE
204.EA2SNJon IzaNone
205.EA2WDJuan Jose Ruiz BlancoURE
206.EA3AQPETER REUSUNIO RADIOAFICIONATS VALLES ORIENTAL
207.EA3AYQQuim PazoCatalonia Contest Club
208.EA3C
209.EA3DJLJOAN PUIG FARGASCATALONIA CONTEST CLUB
210.EA3FZTFrancis Lopez
211.EA3GYEAntonio AngelURE
212.EA3HXTDAVID ABAD
213.EA3JWJaime Vallvey Reyes
214.EA3KTFerran PontCATALONIA DX CLUBOn the beginen I have problems with hour
215.EA3NOLluis Presseguer CapdevilaCatalonia Contest Club
216.EA3XMia , Josep M. AregallCatalonia Contest Club
217.EA4AACarlosEA CONTEST CLUB
218.EA4BASMiguel IborraRiver PO DX TeamIcom 7300 eaXBeam + Dipole 40/80 m.
219.EA4CWWDimitri VlasenkoUCC
220.EA4GJTJESUS PLAZA FLOREZURE
221.EA4GOYPablo
222.EA4HBGEDUARDO DIAZ
223.EA4ORIgnacioEA Contest Club
224.EA4RRMAURICIO GIL SANCHEZURE
225.EA4XTANGEL GIMENEZ GARRIDO
226.EA4ZTOMAS SANCHEZ GARCIA
227.EA5BYAntonio Galiana CubiEA CONTEST CLUB
228.EA5CPJOSE DARIO JORGE REYES
229.EA5DOManuel Guna Ros
230.EA5ELYEVGEN MOSIYCHUCKUkrainian Contest Club
231.EA5GXSergio LlobatEA COSTEST CLUB
232.EA6AMMGaspar
233.EA6VYLuis S. MartinURE
234.EA7AJuan Manuel SanchezEA CONTEST CLUB
235.EA7AAWEmilio Rodriguez
236.EA7KIDAVID R
237.EA8DIGAnton Koval
238.EA8OMHeijo SchulteBAVARIAN CONTEST CLUB
239.EB5AYuri SakalouskiEA CONTEST CLUB
240.EB5F
241.EC1RSrubenea contest club
242.EC3AITCarles Salacatalonia contest club
243.EC4AAManuel Carbonell AlanisQTH: Madrid Locator: IN80EL Rig: YAESU FT-817ND Power: 5 W Antenna: Wire (6 m long) + Tuner (LDG Z-817) Thanks to all OM who listened and answered my QRP whispers... :-)
244.EI0WOleg
245.EI6JKMark
246.EI6KWSlavThracian Rose Club
247.EI7CCPeter Ball
248.EO3QRuslanZRC
249.ER3CTVictor Yatsenyuk
250.ER3DXA. Nimirski
251.ES0IAIgor Pss
252.ES1BHVeiko
253.ES1BVGVisky GaborHG5C
254.ES2MCArvo Pihl
255.ES4RDAnatoli Murashov
256.ES5RIMJaan
257.ES6QToomas Soomets,Guido MiliusBaltic Contest Club
258.ES6RMRILLAR
259.ES8SXLeonid KretskoParnumaa Raadioklubi
260.EU1AABen
261.EU1STAlex
262.EU2FARTHUR PILOSYANBelarus Contest Club
263.EU4EAl ZinkevichFAZENDA ACTIVITY CONTEST GROUP
264.EU4UAndyew4am@tut.by
265.EU6DXBoris BeznoskoVitebsk Contest ClubUsed FT897d 60w + TM535 tuner+LW 42m
266.EV6ZSLAVA KURDYUKOVVITEBSK CONTEST CLUB
267.EW2AO
268.EW2ESVLADIMIR VORONETSKY
269.EW6FAndy KoltunovAGB-TRC-BSCC
270.EW8DXYURI BUSLOVBELARUS CONTEST CLUB73!
271.EW8GVALERYTRC # 004
272.EW8MZ ..BELARUS CONTECT CLUB03.05.2020
273.EX8MJSergey V. Rakov
274.F1GRHPascal BELLOT
275.F1ROAEric Lamargot
276.F4CVOESCRICH JEREMYnone
277.F4CVQVincent
278.F4DXPLE CAR Bernard
279.F4FJZJULIEN MAURICE
280.F4FTAGAEDKE YoannClipperton DX Club
281.F4GDOJOH
282.F4HAQANDRILLON Jerome
283.F4IEXEric GLEIZE
284.F4VSDSANDU NEGOESCU
285.F4VSQMaciek ZbrozekWorld Wide Young Contesters
286.F5ICCCRESPEL FRANCOIS
287.F5JURIOULT JEAN-YVESNONE
288.F5KLESDIS
289.F5MAAlain MOREAU
290.F5MLJCourcelles Patrick
291.F5MMFMichel PIERROT
292.F5NBXDONATI FREDERICLES NOUVELLES DX
293.F5PALPAULON OlivierCLIPPERTON DX CLUB
294.F5PBMDOMENGE LarryC.DX.CTX: K3S ANT: VEE INVERTED POWER: 100 WATTS
295.F5PHWBERGER PhilHad fun. 73
296.F5PHYIvan
297.F5RABAntoine Bourgeois
298.F5TPOCANAVY Richard
299.F6APIERNEST GerardREF
300.F6AUSSERGE SOULET
301.F6BEEJacques SagetClipperton DX ClubFull remote operation, no operator on site.
302.F6DRPFAUCONNIER LIONEL
303.F6FTBGONDARD
304.F6GCIMONIN GERARD
305.F6IRADesansac GillesSome openings to mid 15 and 20 bands produce lot of activities. Great party weekend. Enjoy
306.F6KBK/PFabienCLIPPERTON DX CLUB
307.F8DFPMichel MOREL
308.FY5KELaurent HaasCLIPPERTON DX CLUB
309.G0VWLJohn ColesNOURDXC
310.G2WBob HammondCDXC
311.G3KNUPeter JacksonScunthorpe Steel ARC
312.G3PMike Chamberlain
313.G3RLEBryan Turner
314.G3SDCAngelDMUARS
315.G3SQUChris ClarkeRIG Yaesu 450D PWR 30W ANT inv-L
316.G4BUO
317.G4IZZMike EggletonGloucester Amateur Radio & Electrical Society
318.G4JFSJack FitzSimons
319.G4NSZMichael StanwayUsing FT-817ND on 2.5w and internal NiMh Batteries. Antenna 33ft with no ATU. I was surprised how long the batteries
320.G4OZGTed HaskettKings Lynn ARC
321.G4RBIJon Hutson
322.G4RRMPete Walker
323.G6TTerence Burbidge
324.G8NVXMick Moss
325.H2XAlessandro GrommeInterest Group RTTYI participated in 2017 and you have deducted 30% of the QSOs because unique QSOs in my log even though I have actually made them with received prog 001.
326.HA0DRLajos Gergely
327.HA0GKFARKAS VIKTORRIG:HOME MADE TS9D POWER 5W - 2xKT922 at 13,8V ANT YP3 PORTABLE 3 ELEM. YAGI
328.HA1IOZoltan SzaboHA1KYY
329.HA1TIJANOS BOKOR
330.HA2EAVJozsef Kiss
331.HA2EOUFerenc RadulyICOM 706MK2 & MFJ-941E & Long Wire
332.HA2KMRKiss Csaba
333.HA2OSErvinBAJCSY RADIOKLUB
334.HA3NULaszlo Weisz
335.HA4AZoltan Bagyinszki
336.HA4FYJanos Koloh
337.HA5BAKLARA LENDVAIHA-DX
338.HA5CRTSandor Bocsik
339.HA5JIGyorgy IlyesHA-DXC
340.HA5UXMiklos OlahHADXC
341.HA7ILaszlo Kiss
342.HA7MELaszlo Salyi
343.HA7MFGaborBajcsy Radioclub
344.HA7POGabor Lente
345.HA8BENagy BelaHA-DX-CLUBRig: IC756, Ant: Vertical(28m), EWE
346.HA8ENLajos
347.HA8TKSSzabo Tibor
348.HA8TPJENO MODOKTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
349.HA8VPapp GaborHA5KHC
350.HA9TATIBOR SZALKOE-MAIL: szalkotibor@gmail.com IC7000, VERTICAL
351.HB9AYZWERNER STOECKLI5 watts output. Antenna LW
352.HB9BGFJosef
353.HB9BXEBlaettler Hans-Peter
354.HB9CPSGeo Fest
355.HB9CRYRene Kurt
356.HB9EP
357.HB9OCRMarco HardmeierI1
358.HG4ITibor Szabo
359.HG5DLaszlo Nagy
360.HG6CGulys Imre
361.HG6EPankaczy JozsefRIG: FT 757GX, Antenna. dipole
362.HG6ODEKANY GABORNYORE
363.HG7JSZVARNASZ ALEXANDROSZ
364.HG7TNEMETH TIBOR
365.HG8CTamas CsakyHA-DX-Club
366.HG8XTarjnyi Antal
367.HI8ARAFAEL E. VIGUERARADIO CLUB DOMINICANO
368.HS8HEXUaychai PoowaratSIAM DX GROUP
369.HS8NKBSuriyun Chusawat
370.I0WBXAugusto Bernardini
371.I2IFTGiovanni Ceroni
372.I2ORXGiampaolo Riccardi
373.I2WIJRoberto SoroItalian Contest ClubTnx for a fun contest. Bob, I2WIJ
374.I6FDJFilippo De Renzis
375.I8IEQGuglielmo Onori
376.IC8FBUantonio palomba
377.IC8POFPhil
378.II9SHALFIO SCIRTO
379.IK0ALTTatiana Suligoj
380.IK0FUXFrancesco D'ALO'
381.IK0NOJDANIELE DEIITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
382.IK0PXDMARIA LUPOLI
383.IK1BPLgiuseppe
384.IK1RGKAldo Dal PassoItalian Contest Club
385.IK1YRACARLGACW
386.IK2AHBEzio LocatelliItalian contest Club
387.IK2AQZOscar CapraniA.R.I. COMO VOLTA DX TEAM
388.IK2AUKGiorgio G. AvellaItalian Contest Club
389.IK2CLBMarco GorniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
390.IK2GZUMaurizio BuffoliItalian Contest Club
391.IK2IKWAlvaro NeonatiITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
392.IK2LFFMarco RinaldiSHARKS DX TEAM
393.IK2ODDLucaGood opening conditions. Enjoy myself.
394.IK2QIKfranco forti
395.IK2QINRENATO MAGNI
396.IK2SAUFaustino Depellegrin
397.IK2SNDdaniele panseri
398.IK2UJFERMANNO FERRARI
399.IK2ULVMarcoITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
400.IK2YSJSILVANO TUMIATI
401.IK3QARPaolo Toscano
402.IK3SCBMauro Carretta
403.IK3UNAMirko Dall'Agnola
404.IK3XTTgiulio dall'agnola
405.IK3XTYGazzini Massimiliano
406.IK4ALMAlessandro Vecchi
407.IK4LZHGianluca MazziniItalian Contest ClubTesting two radios with interlock during the Covid-19 lockdown
408.IK4POIERMANNO RONCHETTI
409.IK5MEPAlessandro Corsini
410.IK5OJBmario pagniniitalian contest club
411.IK5RLPCLAUDIO DIONORITEN FIFTY CONTEST GROUP
412.IK6BAKELISEO CHIARUCCI
413.IK7RVYangelo buono
414.IK8IOOGiovanni Marciano'Italian Contest Club
415.IK8UNDSalvatore FarinaITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
416.IK8YFUCalabria DX TeamCalabria DX Team
417.IM0SDXPiergiorgio NONNIS
418.IN3FHEHelga Ferrante
419.IN3JRZDE BORTOLI FABIO
420.IN3OWYANTONIO BONETTITS-590SG 95 W ANT. LW
421.IQ2BJIK2AUK
422.IT9BLBGiuseppe La ParolaARIPA DX TEAM
423.IT9CKADe Filippi SerafinoOttimo Contest, molta presenza stazioni UK,mi sono divertito solo 100watt Antenna Loop 10-40m e TS-2000.
424.IT9DGGGianniItalian Contest Clublog de IT9DGG op Gianni
425.IT9IMJrosario zappala'italian contest club
426.IT9LKXSALVATORE PRINCIPATO
427.IT9OPRPietro La RosaI worked the contest for few hours specially on 20M.Few QSO on 15m because no propagation in this band.Short skip on 20M beaming NA and East Asia.I will hope next year.Many thanks to all stations that I worked.73'S
428.IT9ORAGIOVANNI B PELLITTERI5nndxccHi everyone this is a nice contest where you don't boreing coz so much stations on the air 73's to all de Gianni IT9ORA
429.IT9PPGgiuseppe piparo5nndxcc
430.IT9RZUJOEARIPA DX TEAM
431.IT9SSIDario Piscitello
432.IT9VDQGiuseppe GiuntaARIPA DX TEAM
433.IT9WDCgiuseppe sortino5nnDXCC
434.IU0LRVAlessandro FalcinelliItalian Contest ClubBeautiful Contest.
435.IU1LCUAndrea David
436.IU1MRGDavide Bertagna
437.IU1MVIEnricoITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
438.IU2DMIDANIELE MISSAGLIA
439.IU2HEEMarco BarzasiITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
440.IU2JWFFederico BoniniItalian Contest Club
441.IU3BTYVALERIO SPAGNOLOARIPA DX TEAM
442.IU3FBLANDREA FABRIS
443.IU4CSSAntonio
444.IU4FBUDavide Rodella
445.IU4JICLuca Viola
446.IU4KETMassimo Scinardo Tenghi5nndxcc DX Contest ClubVery good contest. TNX. 73 de IU4KET.
447.IU5GBIRoberto Scortichini
448.IU5HESMICHELE COSTANTINO
449.IU5ICRCeccotti Enrico
450.IU6FUBCesare BalestraUkrainian DX Contest 2020
451.IV3AZVMAURO AZZALINIITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
452.IV3FPXBoris SfiligojARI Gorizia
453.IV3SKBAndrea Pagnussat
454.IV3UHLPAOLO MAUROITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
455.IW0HLZroberto massaccesi
456.IW1CHXNicola Madlena
457.IW1FRUMax Baratono
458.IW2DFSMarco Donati
459.IW2EVHDanilo PalermoItalian Contest Club
460.IW2MXYmaurizio guidoitalian contest club
461.IW3FVZFabio Cazzin
462.IW3ILMBERNARDONI MASSIMOITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
463.IW7DMHVincenzo Stefanazzi
464.IW9GHJSalvo Sirna
465.IX1HPNMATHIEU BIGNOTTI
466.IZ0FVDGiulio Paris
467.IZ0IRHMarioARI
468.IZ0VXYMassimiliano BartoliITALIAN CONTEST CLUBSOAB LOW POWER SSB
469.IZ1SAIFEDERICO STELLAItalian Contest Club
470.IZ1YTKSimone Francese
471.IZ2BVCSimone Albertani5nnDXCC
472.IZ2CSXGian Luca Raselli
473.IZ2DLVGil GagliardiSharks DX Team
474.IZ2FLXMauro Anelli
475.IZ2GRGstanislav deanski
476.IZ2JQPluca erbistiITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
477.IZ2XCKBortolo ApoloneITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
478.IZ3SQWMirko Filadi9radio
479.IZ3XNJStefano Comelli
480.IZ3ZLGAlberto Casa
481.IZ4REFRiccardo Cuoghi
482.IZ4UFBMauro CavedagnaItalian Contest Club
483.IZ4ZZBmichele ortolaniITALIAN CONTEST CLUB
484.IZ8EFDmichele santagata
485.IZ8GUQGIOVANNI GARREFFAITALIAN CONTEST CLUBUnmissable appointment, great fun with good participation and good propagation in some moments. Happy with what has been done despite the bad conditions of the antennas. See you at the next edition, hoping to improve everything. I thank all the stations that have had the patience to connect me. 73 'to all of Giovanni IZ8GUQ
486.IZ8JAIdomenico panuccio
487.IZ8JFLFabio Menna
488.IZ8NWAfrancesco romathank for contest .my rig sunsdr2 pro 5w antenna dipolewire for 20 m.many thanks
489.J42LLEONIDAS FISKASCrows contest team
490.JA1AYOKazuo Niwa
491.JA1FFBMichitaka NumakuraI enjoyed the contest.
492.JA1TBAyoshiaki sekiI enjoyed the contest.
493.JA2AXBHaruo Matsukaze
494.JA2GHPMasaharu TanakaNone
495.JA2HYDToshihiro YamagoeJAPN LID CLUBTnx FB Contest !!
496.JA2KKAKazumi UedaICOM IC7100 100W Inv VEE, Vertical
497.JA3JMAkio ShimizuRIG:IC-706 50W ANT:Vertical
498.JA3LEZHiroaki?Sakagami
499.JA4VNEHIROSHI MATSUBARAI enjoyed the contest.
500.JA5KJD/1Akihiro Kagawa
501.JA5NSRKAN SHONO
502.JA6GCEnobuo matsuoka
503.JA7BEWMasayuki MaruyamaI enjoyed the contest.
504.JA7ZPAKIO FUNAKITHE AKITA DX ASSOCIATION
505.JA9LNZHirofumi MatsudairaI enjoyed the contest.
506.JE1GWOTakashi ItohI enjoyed the contest.
507.JE1RRKKIKUO YAMASAKI
508.JF2FIUYoshifumi MarukawaThank you all stations! May the coronavirus disappear.
509.JG1EIQTORU KITAMURA
510.JG1LHBTakashi HidaI enjoyed the contest.
511.JG1UKWToshihiko MiyajimaI enjoyed the contest.
512.JH1HICKatsumi YamadaI enjoyed the contest.
513.JH4PUSYutaka TakiguchiThank you for the wonderful contest! Thanks to the organizers for the wonderful contest, which every year is a
514.JH7UJUNobuhiro NishiuchiFT817ND, 5watts. DP Yagi
515.JH8GEUShiro KikuchiI enjoyed the contest.
516.JM2LEINoriyuki NagahamaI enjoyed the contest. But not so good condx.
517.JM4WUZAkio Ishii
518.JM8LNDMasahiko KitagawaI enjoyed the contest.
519.JN1THLKEN TANUMAJapan Lid Club
520.JO7KMBMac KUMAKURAKENNAN DX IWATE
521.JQ1UXNHideki ShimaneI enjoyed contest on 40m.
522.JR3AAZMasaya KakihataRIG: FT-1011 ANTENNA: 4ele yagi DP
523.JS1NDMHiroyuki SaitoI enjoyed the contest.
524.K2PALAlex Priluk
525.K3ULRobert GarrettFrankford Radio Club
526.K3ZOFred LaunPotomac Valley Radio Club
527.K4BAIJohn T. Laney IIISouth East Contest Club
528.K4RUMMike CottonHudson Valley Contesters and DXers
529.K6VHFAlexCRHC
530.K8AJSJohn BastinMad River Radio Club
531.KF3GSamuel Leidy Operated from FM29jw Ukrainian QSOs: 7 Non-Ukrainian QSOs: 6 QSO Multipliers: Ukrainian: 10 Non-Ukrainian, different Continent: 3 7 x 10 = 70 Ukrainian QSO Points 6 x 3 = 18 Non-Ukrainian QSO Points 70 + 18 = 88 Total QSO Points QTH Multipliers: Ukrainian Oblasts: 7 DXCC, WAE + Ukraine Entities: 7 7 + 7 = 14 Total Multipliers 88 QSO Pts. x 14 QTH Mult. = 1232 Total Pts. Thank you for the 2020 Ukrainian DX Contest.
532.KM4IAJRobert Fitch
533.KR2AAEric Rosen
534.KX2SEdward DeringerHILLTOP TRANSMITTING ASSN
535.LA0CXUli Heuberger
536.LA2GKAOlav E. Skjervik
537.LA2HFAAndy Zielinsky
538.LA2XNAMagne StendanLA-DX-GROUP
539.LA5LJALars A. HolmLA CONTEST CLUB
540.LA7GIAKEN OPSKAR
541.LA7SIPer Wammer
542.LA8HGAJon Morten LervikLA Contest Club
543.LA8OMChris QualeLA CONTEST CLUB
544.LB4MIHelgelicenced 2018
545.LB4UHJurekLA2AB
546.LB6GGHans OstnellEU-CWops
547.LB6VISanimir HandanagicNRRL Trondheimsgruppen LA2T
548.LC0XStein-Roar Brobakken
549.LC4CJohn Harris nilsen
550.LC5CTorbjorn Frantzen
551.LS2DDaniel Dours
552.LU6UALROBERTO COLANGELO
553.LX1FPPaulo Ferraz
554.LY2AVytautas SneiderisKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
555.LY2AXArunas Silinas
556.LY2BAAANTANASNO
557.LY2BNLValdas Ruksenas
558.LY2CXVigisKlaipeda "Svyturys"
559.LY2IJArunas Vaglys
560.LY2JPRANASKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
561.LY2LFKestutis MorkunasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
562.LY2MCBroniusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
563.LY2MMAlbinas StaraitisLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
564.LY2OMJonasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
565.LY2SAVidmantas AndriuskeviciusKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
566.LY2SQSarunas
567.LY2TVictor Grech
568.LY2TSGrazvydas SaltupisBaltic contest club
569.LY3ABandriusBALTIC CONTEST CLUB
570.LY3BAlgirdas SpiriusKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
571.LY3BBRimgaudas AlmonaitisKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
572.LY3CYRomualdas ULEVICIUSLITHUANIAN CONTEST GROUP
573.LY3GGintautas Pronckus
574.LY4BFEdvardas GasperaviciusNone
575.LY4GGed SileikaKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
576.LY4MAAndrius
577.LY4QRolandas MikalauskasLithuanian Contest Group
578.LY4TJonas UrbonasKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
579.LY4ZZAlgirdas SadaunikasKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
580.LY5AXArnas UndraitisKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
581.LY5GVitas KrasnickasKaunas University of Technology Radio ClubTS-590 set to 5W QRP, 3 dipoles, 4 square GP (40m), Mosley TA-63N
582.LY5GTRAIMONDAS KUDZMAKAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
583.LY5IRimantasKaunas University of technology radio club
584.LY5OBronius SriubasVytautas Magnus University radio club
585.LY5WSaulius ZalnerauskasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
586.LY5YYDainius BernataviciusKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
587.LY6ARimantas BaltusisKaunas University of technology radio club
588.LY7MAlgirdas UzdonasVytautas Magnus University Radio Club
589.LY7WRimantas RaudysWest Lithuania radio club Svyturys
590.LY9AGediminas LUCINSKASKaunas University of Technology Radio Club
591.LZ1DQVLADIMIR KORUKOVTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
592.LZ1JZTony Stefanov
593.LZ1MCSLAV L.THRACIAN ROSE CLUB
594.LZ1NDTodor Todorov
595.LZ1QNBOYKO ILIEV
596.LZ1QZKolyo
597.LZ1VKDKiril Radev
598.LZ1ZJSlav TashkvRCWC
599.LZ2CHKrasumir Slavov DimitrovThracian Rose Club
600.LZ2JUYovko YovkovTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
601.LZ2OQ/PGeorgi Aleksov
602.LZ2PSStefan Getsov
603.LZ3QEIlcho AndonovTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
604.LZ4TXTodorNone
605.LZ5BDimitar Pavlov LZ7DPBLACK SEA SHARKS73 es mni dx frm BLACK SEA SHARKS contest club !
606.LZ5EETonyLZ1KAA
607.LZ5QZTODOR KOLEV
608.LZ5XQSTEFAN TODOROV
609.LZ6FGeorgi BoevTRC
610.LZ7HMETIN HAMDIEVLZ2KSB
611.LZ8EBoyan Petkov
612.M/9A3ICEIvica Matic
613.M0RNRBrtian PickupCockenzie and Port Seton ARC
614.M0TDWBill WoodroffeNewbury & DARS
615.M0XACGary DeanGARES
616.M0XLTKevin JacksonARCKI entered using just 4 Watts QRP to a 20M long End-Fed wire and really enjoyed my time operating. I managed to work two continents, Europe and Asia!
617.M1XSteve KnellWest Kent ARS
618.M3AAlex
619.M3AWDScott MclemanInterest Group RTTY
620.M3ECTGleasonGreat fun thanks!
621.M3XHeribert Lennertz
622.M3ZZFDAMON WEBB
623.M6ETLDave
624.M6NVDstephen walker
625.M8AAngelDMUARS
626.MI0IRobert Rantin
627.MI0UGBgareth black
628.MI5KDarek
629.MM3NSidney WillABERDEEN A.R.S.
630.MM7STMSCOTT MITCHELL
631.MM9IJOHN DUNDAS
632.MU0GSYLionel Roithmeir
633.MU0MXFOleg Borisov
634.MW0YVKEddy Howells
635.N1NNROGER A. HENTERSHEE12TH UKRAINIAN DX CONTEST
636.N1SOHEthan HandwerkerYankee Clipper Contest Club
637.N2GMGeorge Mainescu
638.N4CWBert MichaudPotomac Valley Radio Club
639.N4RVJohn ReichertPotomac Valley Radio Club
640.N5RZRalph "Gator" BowenCentral Texas DX and Contest Club
641.N6ARLarry BrockmanFlorida Contest Group
642.N8IIJeffrey W. HartleyPOTOMAC VALLEY RADIO CLUB
643.OE/HB9RBSchule "Perspektivus"ARCDXC
644.OE1CIWErnst Michael Zitta
645.OE1KFRRainer Fritz
646.OE25BKCHerbert Katzgraber
647.OE4EIEThomas Neben
648.OE5HELJuergenOEVSV
649.OE5IIORobert FRANKOEVSV
650.OE6RADRoland
651.OE8ACTPatrickOEVSV
652.OE9WGIWalter Gelbmann
653.OG55WKeijoJust giving points to contesters with 500 QSOs netto. CU in SAC 2021.
654.OG66XJari Hakala
655.OH1QXZabaContest Club FinlandNice contest with some 21 MHz activity as well... Cheers/73, Zaba OH1ZAA
656.OH1SICGran Ingemar BackmanSK5AAPart-time operation. 73 de OH1SIC/SM5SIC Gran
657.OH1TDTauno Karvo
658.OH1TSAntti Honkasaari
659.OH2BNJarmo J. Jaakola
660.OH2KIJorma Saloranta
661.OH2KWArto Liimatta
662.OH3FMMikko ToivonenContest Club Finland
663.OH3MMAri Junttola
664.OH3WWHannuContest Club Finland
665.OH5TSKari KorhonenContest Club Finland
666.OH6BAOlli Pasuri
667.OH6BQHGiovanni Attianese
668.OH8MJJouko HyryneenContest Club Finland
669.OH9GITCONTEST CLUB FINLAND
670.OK1AYJosef BURIANOK1KQJ Contest club
671.OK1BLUMILAN KOCIAN
672.OK1DMOta Motejl
673.OK1FCAStanislav Antos
674.OK1HCGKarel Krenek..
675.OK1HEHEduard Horsky
676.OK1OAJiri Bittner
677.OK1TCJaroslav Loufek
678.OK1VKSLAVICEK PAVELCZECH CONTEST CLUB
679.OK2ABUZ.
680.OK2BFNTomas Mikeska
681.OK2BLDLadislav Duda
682.OK2BOBBohumil KRENEKMy rig IC706 70W, ant. LW 41M, up 6m. .
683.OK2BRQIVANNONTS-820, ant. - LW
684.OK2EAVITANone
685.OK2EQJaroslav Bik
686.OK2MBPJiri CernochRig[s] IC-756PROIII-100W, Antena[s] 3el.YAGI,Long wire 82m
687.OK2QXIng. Jiri PECEKCQCW, RDXC
688.OK2SGStan Krivy
689.OK2SWDING. DUSAN HANAKGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 40W, ANT: GP,
690.OK2TSJaroslav SMARHAK
691.OK2VVVITA
692.OK4KPETR BOHACEK
693.OK4RQPavel POKARCK
694.OK5NWRobert Sanetrnik
695.OK5SWLCLC CLUB STATIONGOOD CONTEST. SEE YOU AGAIN FRIENDS. TCVR: YAESU FT-897d 40 ANT: GP,
696.OK6DJDavid BeranOK1KQJ CONTEST CLUB
697.OK6OKJosef Frydl
698.OK6RPPavel Reznicek
699.OL4WMilan StejskalNoneKX3 5W LW42m
700.OL6DTomCZECH CONTEST CLUB
701.OL8RPetr SpacilBCC
702.OM1ALTMichal Maugli
703.OM3BAJozef Lancarictcvr IC 735 out 90 Watts ant random wire+LCmatchbox TNX all hams QSO to me age 89 yrs up
704.OM3BYVlado Keblusek
705.OM3WZJano
706.OM3ZUMiroslav Solanka
707.OM4AZFJozef ReckLBCC
708.OM4KKRonald Hennel
709.OM6APRRoman Poljak
710.OM6MSMikulas SostronekThracian Rose Club
711.OM7ATVincent SuchanekTNX, 73!
712.OM7PYErwin Benus
713.OM7SRMilan Cigler
714.OM8AAKurt Kawasch
715.OM8LAJan
716.OM8VLVladimir Levarsky
717.ON2LMPFrank Van WolputteCONTEST CLUB BELGIUM
718.ON3GDMgeert de mol
719.ON3NDYERGANIAN Jean-Jacques
720.ON3UNDirkNOK
721.ON4AMPPete
722.ON4ASTSTEENSELS RICHARDUBA-NOL
723.ON4CTDirk DesloovereRhein Ruhr Dx Association
724.ON4LYFERNAND LAMBERTSContest Club Belgium
725.ON4TTTLieven ThomassenBavarian Contest Club
726.ON5WLLeon WeltersContest club BelgiumThe propagation was not good on saturday because an eruption from the sun reached the earth. On sunday condx were better and I could make more qso. I enjoyed the contest. Till next year. 73 Leon ON5WL
727.ON5ZZGeoffrey BolleContest Club Belgium
728.ON6LMJJean-Michel RedouteCONTEST CLUB BELGIUM
729.ON6LRMarc ChristiaensContest Club Belgium
730.ON6NLAnton MandosBavarian Contest ClubMy first Ukrainian contest but not the last one I think. Great activity from Ukrainian FB operators. Rig: IC7610 + ACOM1000 at 600W Ant: KT34a
731.ON6PJJelle Verhaeghe
732.ON6ZKHans L.E.Geyskenshcc
733.OO9OMarc DomenContest Club Belgium (CCB)
734.OP4KZIEGELSHIFFER JoeContest Club Belgium
735.OP5TDE SAEDELEER "Jim"CONTEST CLUB BELGIUM
736.OQ5MFranki Van NeyghemContest Club Belgium
737.OR2ARon Van AkenContest Club Belgium
738.OR3ACosemans MarcContest Club Belgium
739.OR5TXavier GODDAERContest Club Belgium
740.OT5LWerner CorstjensBavarian contest club
741.OT5QPatrick NewContest Club Belgium
742.OU2IHenning AndresenDDXG
743.OY1CTCarsten Thomsen
744.OZ0BSoren KristensenDanish DX Group
745.OZ1ADLJan ThogersenBavarian Contest Club
746.OZ1DPreben Mailand ChristensenDanish DX Group
747.OZ1DPWJtsper Hansen
748.OZ1KVMGermann EirdorfNone
749.OZ2TFole Steinen OestergaardDanish Dx Group
750.OZ3SMStephan MullerChiltern DX Club
751.OZ5URPreben Dall Larsen
752.OZ6AGXMogens Joergensen
753.OZ7BQHans Joergen RasmusenDanish DX Group
754.OZ8SWsteen wichmandDDXG
755.P3AASergey PopovRussian Contest Club
756.P3XSERGEY REBROVKYIV CONTEST GROUP
757.PA0CMFGerard Geilman
758.PA0CTharry langenberg
759.PA0FAWFRED Weidemanice conditions on Sunday. difficult at times because of indoor antenna. What is the use of very high speed?? More stations?? Donot believe that
760.PA0JLShans van hese
761.PA0JNHJ. Hoek-
762.PA0PIWGerard HolVERON REGIO 03
763.PA0RBARIENUS BAKKERVERON A03
764.PA1BBOBert BossinkVeron Twente
765.PA1FJFred Jacobs
766.PA1LXAlex
767.PA1WXBrian
768.PA2ASteef Verver
769.PA2CHMCornelis H. Murre40m good luck with log checking! used SD for logging
770.PA2CVDCor Verdult
771.PA2PCHAd Wouterson
772.PA2TATjakko
773.PA2WMartin Westerhof
774.PA2ZAd van ZwetselaarVERON
775.PA3AAVGert MeinenBeemster Contest Club
776.PA3ARMHarry van Enckevort
777.PA3BFHHerman van den BergTKS FOR THE FUN, MY STN 100W PLUS END FED WIRE 23M UP 6M, I DO NEED A BETTER ANTENNA FOR NEXT YEAR.. 73 DE HERMAN
778.PA3DATAloys de Vries
779.PA3DBSPeter HendrikxTHRACIAN ROSE CLUB
780.PA3ELQLeo
781.PA3GCVHenk Hofman
782.PA3GDDarnold de keyzer
783.PA3HCCJanVereniging van radio zendamateurs
784.PA3JBJAAPVERON
785.PA3OESAndre HaanVERONNew antenna to explore. Home made inverted L.
786.PA4DNDennis Nijhuis
787.PA4GDRGoos Nijhuis
788.PA4OPeter SchollemaInterest Group RTTY
789.PA4RRonald
790.PA4WMMartin JoninkGreat activity on the bands. 73, Martin PA4WM
791.PA5DXRaymond Smit
792.PA5GUJAAP ZUIDWEG
793.PA5NJeroen Hoenderboom
794.PA7WWHenkARAC
795.PA8ADAd
796.PA8KWW van de Klok
797.PA8MMVictor Nagoryanskii
798.PB0ACURoel Craanen
799.PC1PMPeter Mulder
800.PC2KRadio Club BunschotenRadio Club Bunschoten
801.PC3TAlexandre CorreiaRio DX Group
802.PC4HHenk PlantjeVeron
803.PC4KDavid Bijleveld
804.PC5QEldert J. van HentenNone
805.PC7EHenk
806.PC8EHans van de Wijgerd
807.PD0JMHjos holtermann
808.PD0MEMargienus Euving
809.PD0MHZ
810.PD0WRWicherVERON
811.PD1BUHenny Buijs
812.PD1RORolf Huben
813.PD1RPPeterInterest Group RTTY
814.PD3EMElmar van Mourik
815.PD5ISWJaap WoltersVERONPWR: 25 W ANT: 6-BANDS HEX-BEAM HOMEMADE AND HY-GAIN VERTICAL AV-640
816.PD7CJTChrisveron
817.PD8DXWimMember of Contest group PA6DX
818.PE1BQETON03
819.PE1EWRFrank L. Laanen807 ARO
820.PE1LDSFerry Habraken
821.PE2KAdriaanVERONAll QSO's made with 5 watt QRP, and dipole antenna at 20M up QSL is via bureau. 73, tu PE2K
822.PE5TT
823.PF1MOMaarten de Jong
824.PG2AAJanADXC
825.PG6FDick van EmpelenVeron
826.PI75VERONRuud Ivens
827.PP5AOALEXANDRE ZARDO - ALEXCMDXGroup
828.PS7DXEdAROEIRA DX GROUP
829.PT9DXMario Borges Jr.Rio Dx Group
830.PU4GODJOAO CARLOS MATTOSCDR GROUP
831.PY1CCLEONARDO TAVARESMACAE CW DX GROUP
832.PY1NPNylson Eduardo Peixoto
833.PY1SADAldirCWJF GROUP
834.PY1VOYRickRIO DX GROUP
835.PY1XRFabio AlmeidaCWJF
836.PY2AXHAdriano HinojosaCDR GROUP
837.PY2MIAClaudio MiashitaRIO DX GROUP
838.PY2XLDanilo599 DX GROUP
839.PY4ARSRoberto da Costa SantosRIO DX GROUP
840.PY4HOFabioAraucaria DX Group
841.PY4XXCarlos Alberto CiprianoRIO DX GROUP
842.PY5FOFernando Augusto CavalliAraucaria DX Group
843.PY5QWvigand olssonarpa-associacao dos radioamadores do parana
844.PZ5RARamon Kaersenhout
845.R0AAAlexander I. SmakhtinARCKTNX
846.R0AK ARCK
847.R0ASAndery Kupreev
848.R0SBIVesnin MikhailIC-7300, ANT-G5RV
849.R0WCSergey KositsinSayan DX ClubSDR trcvr SunSDR2-PRO Antenns: 160,80,40 - GP Up 16.5 m 20,15,10 - Tribander Up 18 m
850.R1ATIGOR IVANOV
851.R1IOAlexanderua9xmc.gushin@yandex.ru
852.R1IVALEXANDERARKTIKA
853.R1QEBobrov VladimirRUSSIAN CW CLUB #663, VETERAN #886ICOM-718, 100Wt. Ant. Rectangular Loop,160m. All band. 10m.Up
854.R1ZMSergey Fertikov
855.R2FZVladimir
856.R2GBAndrei Rodin
857.R2OARUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
858.R2PTValery KonnovTula radio club
859.R2SAGYESENKIN MIKHAELARCK
860.R3AIRBessarabov Sergeymwsab@yandex.ru
861.R3BVValeriy Novikov
862.R3IBTPavel MolodovRU-QRP CLUB
863.R3MAIigor ""
864.R3OMVladimir Popov
865.R3ORAlex BrazhinaCQCW; RCWC; RCC
866.R3VLMichail LadanovVladimir Contest GroupSO1R; TX FT-450D 100 w; ANT: YAGI-2el, W3DZZ
867.R3WAValerijIc 7600
868.R3ZVYURIRCCr3zv1@mail.ru
869.R4BZAndrew
870.R4IOSergey
871.R4KOVladimir LyakhovRussian Contest Club
872.R4PESMaslov Nick
873.R4WTMIKHAIL POZDEEVRUSSIAN DIGITAL RADIO CLUBFT-2000 IV
874.R5AJVALERY TYULYUPINRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
875.R5FQEsakov AlexeyARCK
876.R5FUGennadijDomodedovo
877.R5PWIVANOV VICTOR1967
878.R6APSerge
879.R6CW RCCCTS-590S - 100 watts ant - loop
880.R6CZAlex Shibanov
881.R7ACValeryRCWCTNX!
882.R7ATVictor SheykinRUSSIAN CW CLUB
883.R7CAAndy GolovakhinRUSSIA CONTEST CLUB
884.R7HFPavel
885.R7KUYuri YavorskiyCrimean Contest Club
886.R7MCGennady R. VereschaginRussian Contest Club
887.R7MMSerge Sergeev
888.R7RCZviagincev Sergei
889.R8FTYuri Proskurin
890.R8KAYBoldinkov FedorRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB73! RDA YN-06
891.R8LAVladimir KlyucherovSRR
892.R8OMSERGEY PETRUNINSUPER1825@MAIL.RU
893.R8TAAkady A. Artyushkin
894.R8UTSergey Sadowin
895.R8WOVasiliy NekrasovARCKTNX!
896.R8XFLeonid SidorkinRussian Contest Club
897.R9ABMichail VasilievRCC ASIA
898.R9CXDmitry GorbunovRCC
899.R9LYNick Gaytanov
900.R9MJTimkin AlexanderRCWC
901.R9QQVladimir Gorshkov
902.R9SSVladimirSURC
903.R9XSVasily DolgodvorovARKTIKA DIG
904.R9YCEvgenyARCK
905.RA0AMCentral Siberia DX ClubCentral Siberia DX Club
906.RA0RValeriy Khatskevich
907.RA1QDVasily Toschakov
908.RA1QXAlexander Popov
909.RA2FSergey Nikolaev
910.RA3ANNick Kornev
911.RA3FDSergey KoryakovRussian Contest Club
912.RA3NCYuri SidorovARKTIKA
913.RA3OAPavel MaltsevRussian Contest Club
914.RA3TTNikolay Goncharov
915.RA3VENick BogdanofVLADIMIR CONTEST GROUP
916.RA3XCZ OBNINSK QRU CLUBIC756PROIII, Delta Loop 160 73!
917.RA3YVladimir Scherbakov
918.RA3YDANick Nedolya
919.RA4ARYURi MALYUK
920.RA4CLNikishov Alexander VladimirovichTNX,73!
921.RA4YValery PetrovRCC, RCWC, FO, RRC, AFARU
922.RA4ZAAndrey Yatsenko
923.RA5BFSergey Sevryukov
924.RA6FUZOleg Yankevich
925.RA7RBukhanov yuri
926.RA8TTNX 73!
927.RA9AFZAlexander VahrushevRadio YAESU FT-950-50W. Ant: Delta-14Mgz
928.RA9APAlex SmaginSouth Ural Contest Club
929.RA9DZ
930.RA9MXSergei NikolaevRCWC
931.RA9SNSorokin VictohArktika
932.RA9XSLSERGEY
933.RA9YUITNX 73!
934.RC1WArkady SaulichARKTIKA
935.RC5ZVitaly MedevedevRCC
936.RC6UAlexey PopovRCC
937.RC8SCJakob FridmanSURC (South Ural Radio Club)
938.RC9AAndrej SelinSUCC
939.RC9JZotov A.,Umarov A.ARCK
940.RD1TSERGE GERASIMENKORCWCNV23
941.RD3FTSerge Mikheichev
942.RG9AYuri KurinyiSouth Ural Contest Club
943.RK0UTNick KarnaukhARCK
944.RK3EPotapov VitalyRussian Contest Club.IC-746PRO
945.RK3PEVGENY SHUSHKOVRUSSIAN CW CLUBTS590. DELTA 80M. DELTA 40M. SAY 5-9. INV V 160M.
946.RK3TTDmitry Sokolov
947.RK6FAGuliy GeorgARCK
948.RK7XKONONENKO VICTOR VASILEVICH
949.RK8IOLEG ASANOV
950.RL1FBoris
951.RL2DMalygin VladimirRCWC
952.RL3TAlexey A. GorshkovNOR NIZHEGORODSKOE AMATEUR RADIO COMMUNITY
953.RL5AIgor Mikheev
954.RL6MFLeonid Lobanov
955.RL9LVictor MerinovTNX 73
956.RL9OPavlov Serge
957.RM1FVladimir Storozhevykh
958.RM2DMats Strandberg c/o Kistoychev
959.RM2RVyazovskiy SergeyTNX 73!
960.RM2UMike Alekseev
961.RM3FAndrey MelanyinRussian Contest Club
962.RM4FNick Ovchinnikov
963.RM4NAndy KorsakovRussian CW Club
964.RM5FFilonenko VitalyRussian Contest Club
965.RM8WAndreiRCC
966.RN0AGENA MELNIKRussian Contest Club
967.RN1AOAleksandr Shevchenko
968.RN2FQIgor AndreyevUA2 CONTEST CLUBTKS FOR NICE CONTEST TX-150W, Antennas-6EL3BAND YAGI, GP(21-14 MHz), Dipoles (7-3.5-1.8 MHz)
969.RN3GQVadim Kryzhanovsky
970.RN3NAlexander Ryabinin
971.RN3TNickNNGU Shortwave club
972.RN3YABorschev Alexandr73!
973.RN4AOEwstegneew GennadijCRCW
974.RN4HABZAGREKOV SERGEJ
975.RN4SCGnevashev Alex
976.RN4SSIgor Kuklin
977.RN6AMike Sorokin
978.RN6ATKalashnikov ValeryARCK
979.RN9RFKarmanov Vladimir
980.RO9LAlex Kiktev
981.RQ4DPeterSARATOV RADIOCLUB
982.RQ9OSerge Khairulin
983.RT0FIgor Burykh
984.RT1IMikhail SazhinARCK
985.RT1SVladimir ZaloznyiARCKTNX 73!
986.RT2CSergey Zimin
987.RT4PVadim Moukhametzyanov
988.RT4WMike BulatovRU-QRP CLUB
989.RT5CIgor TchaikovskyRCWC73!
990.RT5PEugene SavinRig: Yeasu FT-2000 100 Watts. Ant: Windom 80-10 mtr.
991.RT6NBaskakov Eugene
992.RT8OAlexandr SlonetskyARCK
993.RT9AValerij Vinakov
994.RU0LLAlex LisitsynARCK
995.RU1OZNickRUQRP
996.RU3A
997.RU4LMAlex V. Fedotov
998.RU7AAlexey Mandrykashakhan contest club
999.RV1OMMIKHAIL ZAITCEV
1000.RV3ALyapin Sergey
1001.RV3MVladimir Novikov
1002.RV3TGAlexander PivovarovSRR
1003.RV3VR VCG ( )
1004.RV3ZNAlexander MyausRussia Contest ClubTNX,73!
1005.RV9UCNAlexander KovshovARCK
1006.RW0AJVLAD DRONOVARKTIKA#296
1007.RW0SPPAVEL ZAMKOVOYARCK
1008.RW0UMNick PolkovnikovARCK73!
1009.RW1FSergey ChebotarevRCC
1010.RW1QNSergey Popov
1011.RW3AIValery BobrovRU-QRP CLUBRadio: Xiegu G90 pwr 5 W Antennas: ECO 7+ , LW 120m
1012.RW3DIAPavel StepanovTNX 73!
1013.RW3XMikhail RybasovTRX: IC-746PRO, 100wtts ANT: Dipole, AV-5
1014.RW3YAgeorge dekhanov
1015.RW4WAVlad KuznetsovUral Contest Group
1016.RW7FROMAN SHULGARUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
1017.RW9AVAndrey AlekseevRussian Contest Club
1018.RW9DXOleg KilunovUral contest group
1019.RW9QAVlad KondratenkoRUSSIAN CONTEST CLUB
1020.RW9XUViktor KonyukovARKTIKA
1021.RX1AGVALENTIN IVANOVARCK73
1022.RX3APM
1023.RX3VFAlex LyaminVladimir Contest GroupIC 746, LW
1024.RX9AFVLAD KRAVETS
1025.RX9CCYURI A. MOSKALENKORUSSIAN CW CLUB
1026.RX9CMLeonid Klyucharev
1027.RZ3ZAndrew Glushko
1028.RZ4AZDmitry Medvedev
1029.RZ9AGeorge Shalamov
1030.RZ9LVlad Klyucherov
1031.RZ9UOEugene IvanovARCK
1032.RZ9WUAlexey73!
1033.S5/M0MPMMichael Meerman
1034.S51DXJanez CelarcS51DX & FriendsGood contest! CUAGN de Janez S51DX
1035.S52AUBorut Voncina
1036.S52ONMiroS51DSW
1037.S52WDAMJAN PLUTBelokranjec contest club
1038.S52WWDamjanVrhnika Contesters
1039.S53FVinko GregorcicBelokranjec contest club
1040.S53MRadio TV club Murska SobotaBelokranjec contest club
1041.S53UBranko
1042.S54MTBMarko
1043.S54XRajko Vavdi
1044.S56AMarijan MileticRhein Ruhr DX Association
1045.S56KHLErik DelostS59DGO
1046.S57XJURIJ GANTARRadio klub Skofja Loka S59DKR
1047.S58MUMilan PivkARCK
1048.SA0BXVCLAES FEJDESK0MM
1049.SA2APOHakan Fahlen
1050.SA6PBjorn Andersson
1051.SB5XJohan Knutsson
1052.SC0TOlle Tjernberg
1053.SD1AEric Wennstrom
1054.SD6FKlas ReinholdsonSK6AW Hisningens radioklubb
1055.SD6MPer-Eric SwerstrmSK6AW HISINGENS RADIOKLUBB
1056.SE0PPallesk0mt
1057.SE4ELars DahlgrenSK4DM-VBSA
1058.SE5EIngemar FogelbergSK3W
1059.SE5LBengt ThorbjornssonSK5AA - VASTERAS RADIOCLUB
1060.SE6KMats AnderssonSK6AW - Hisingens Radioklubb
1061.SE6NBruno NorrmanSK6QA STENUNGSUND AMATEUR RADIO CLUB
1062.SF0AMikael Karlsson
1063.SF5OKent HallingSK5AA
1064.SF6WGoran Granberg
1065.SI9YLLiv Ulla NorrmenSK3BG - Sundsvalls RadioamatoererYL-Operator
1066.SK2TF?reningen ume? radioamat?rerSK2AT
1067.SK7KSydkustens radioamatrer
1068.SM0FPRMats SundinEU-CWOps
1069.SM0NSJMattias WedinSL0CB, Forsvarets Radioanstalt
1070.SM0TTore AnderssonSK5RO
1071.SM0YLARS NORDGRENBSCC
1072.SM3EAELars St??k
1073.SM5AOGLennart PalrydSK5RO
1074.SM5CSSAllan H PetterssonSK5WBElecraft K3 100W to KT34XA, CL-33, InvVee for 40 and80,elevated Inv-L for 160
1075.SM5DXRchrister lindberg
1076.SM5IMODan Hultgren
1077.SM5JVFSREN BACKLUND
1078.SM5LWDag SigurdSK0QO
1079.SM5MXRolf T Salme
1080.SM5XPete ArningeLMDXG
1081.SM6GBMGöran JönssonSK6AW Hisingens Radioklubb
1082.SM6IQDRolf NordstromSK6AW
1083.SM6MISSten ThorburnSK6AW
1084.SM6MVES-E CarlssonFALKOPINGS RADIOCLUB SK6HD
1085.SM6NJKPeter AronssonSK6LR
1086.SM6NTLars LindSK6LK
1087.SM6VWGJAN KOETSIER
1088.SM6YRBbo knutssonsk6lr
1089.SM7IUNBjorn EkelundSK3W
1090.SM7RYRRoger
1091.SM8BHans-Olof JanssonSK5DB
1092.SN1TTadeusz SwietochowskiNo Club
1093.SN4DZbigniew Augustynowicz
1094.SN5MMariuszSP5PPK
1095.SN5NKrzysztof Patkowski
1096.SN6AJERZY WIACEK
1097.SN95IARU
1098.SO0NRafal
1099.SO3OJan Kotarski
1100.SO40RYBarlinecki Klub Krtkofalowcw SP1KRF
1101.SO4PPiotr Pudelski
1102.SO4RContest Club
1103.SO50WDMiroslaw Kolodziej
1104.SO7OAdam PaszekSPDXC
1105.SP1AENWLADYSLAW MAX WDOWCZYKSP CONTEST CLUBRIG: FTDX 3000 abt 50Wtts. Ant.: Lw for all bands
1106.SP1CJAREK ZWOLAK
1107.SP1GZFPiotrSPDX CLUB
1108.SP1JQJArnold WoltmannNONE
1109.SP1NYMirek Chilimoniuk
1110.SP2AEKRoman Budnik
1111.SP2FAPSylwester M. Jarkiewicz
1112.SP2GMAJerzy Matuszak
1113.SP2HFHMariusz
1114.SP2HHXWodek Jazdzyk
1115.SP2KACAndrzej
1116.SP2MHCWitek
1117.SP2MKIDariuszNone
1118.SP2MKTMarek Borsz
1119.SP2RDariusz
1120.SP2XXHrycyna Nes. Stan.
1121.SP3DIKMarek RybackiSP DX CLUB
1122.SP3FSMStanislaw Peleszuk
1123.SP3JUNWaldemar KubickiSP-CW-CLUB
1124.SP3JZXMiroslaw DzudzewiczTRx: YAESU FT DX 3000 ; Ant: End Fed , Vertical Delta Loop 20m band
1125.SP3PWPatryk WienkeSP3PWL
1126.SP3WSebastian Smetkowski
1127.SP3ZHPHarcerski Klub cznociSP DX Club
1128.SP4AVGLUBOMIR POLANSKI Created by: "Cabrillo Generator v.2.1.9" - (c) SP7DQR
1129.SP4CUFADAM CIOSEKEdit SP DX CLUB
1130.SP4KZKrzysztof Zajączkowski
1131.SP4NKJStan AszoffLOMZA AND DISTRICT RADIO SOCIETY CONTEST GROUP
1132.SP4SAFAndrzej StepniakLOMZA AND DISTRICT RADIO SOCIETY CONTEST GROUP
1133.SP4WJERZY WEREDA
1134.SP50ENVAntoni Dyjas
1135.SP5UFKAdam Zalewski
1136.SP5WAZWitold Zolotenki
1137.SP65KAGKlub Sportow Lacznosci LOK SP9KAG
1138.SP6BENANDRZEJ SWITAIC 735 100 W
1139.SP6DVPKrzysztof BieniewskiSP DX Club
1140.SP7BCATomasz WizaSP DXC
1141.SP7CFANDRZEJ SWIATEK
1142.SP7JLHAndrzej SarekSP-DX-Club
1143.SP7LIEJaroslaw Majkowski
1144.SP7OGPPiotr Raczkowski
1145.SP7RFFHENRYK LZAK
1146.SP8CHIRyszard
1147.SP8KKornel GorczycaWorld Wide Young Contesters
1148.SP9ADUAndrzej "ANDY" PelczarPwr 75W, ant W3DZZ
1149.SP9CLOJan MoronskiNone
1150.SP9HEDWARD STYBURSKI
1151.SP9KJUKLUB LACZNOSCIIC730 abt 80w, ant inw V , hand key to: urdxc@ukr.net
1152.SP9ODMJerzy Stopa
1153.SP9PKRClub Station PZK OT10IC-735 pwr 75W outp. Ant 1 W3DZZ 25m up, ant 2 vertical 40m - 6 m
1154.SQ2MOMichal
1155.SQ3POSPAWEL MODLITOWSKIOSTROW AMATEUR RADIO CLUB SP3POW
1156.SQ5EFPiotr Duda
1157.SQ5EXMMaciej Michalczyk
1158.SQ6LJVWIESLAWNone
1159.SQ7UDominik
1160.SQ7WOJWojciech Koska
1161.SQ8LUUMartin Marcin Szulc
1162.SQ9DEODominikSP9PBB
1163.SQ9FMURobert Prorokrig-IC746 ; pwr-100Wtts ; ant-GP
1164.SQ9JXOPiotr
1165.SQ9JYKPiotr MosonEdit14
1166.SQ9OB?ukasz Para
1167.SQ9VWieslaw Theodor
1168.SV1ABBJOHN TZERANAKIS
1169.SV1AJONIKOLAOS (Nick) VAGIANOS
1170.SV1BJW/6Vasilis
1171.SV1CEINIKOLAOS PORIHISPOOR PROPAGATION WIRE ANTENNAS MAX 100 WATTS
1172.SV1ENGAntonis Parashis
1173.SV2SIFVithinias 31-33 K.Toumpa, Thessaloniki, 54453, Greece
1174.SV3AWGIOANNIS KOTSIS
1175.SV3DCXPanos Iliopoulos
1176.SV3RPQANDREAS SOTIROPOULOS
1177.SV3SFKGeorge C. BelavgenisERDYP
1178.SV3SKMDimitris Mouroutis
1179.SV4SCLVAGELIS KAPARIS
1180.SV8/SV1JGCLIFF SAKALISRAAWG Radio Amateur Association of Western Greece
1181.SV9/LZ3FN
1182.SV9FBGGiannis Lamprakis
1183.SV9FBPGeorge PapagrigoriouNone
1184.SV9RNGWILLEKENS PAUL
1185.SV9SMSPETOUSIS MANOS
1186.TA0ACLZEYNEL MERIC
1187.TA1APISamim AKBULUT
1188.TA1BXBURHAN BALKACTNX
1189.TA2BSHAKAN YASARTNX AND 73's TO ALL COMPETITORS FROM ISTANBUL
1190.TA2DA/3Sabri
1191.TA2DEDEMIR
1192.TA2IJSoyhan
1193.TA2LOsman DEMIR
1194.TA2MNNAZIM BORAN
1195.TA2OLSSOLEN ARKUNTRAC KADIKOY
1196.TA2SERIFAT TULTAK
1197.TA3STKADIR ERYILMAZ
1198.TA4CSCOSKUN
1199.TA4RCALI AKTASYM4KT
1200.TA7LDUUFUK D.
1201.TA7OYGOsman YAZICI
1202.TA7TCFaruk
1203.TF8KYHrafnkell Sigurdsson
1204.TM10GFTAndreas Schummcasual participation
1205.UA0QNVGNIDKO STANISLAVARKTIKA
1206.UA1FVasilyARCK
1207.UA1OOXIgor
1208.UA3APSergei Kulyov
1209.UA3GX
1210.UA3MIFVladimir Trishin
1211.UA3PP 73! TNX!
1212.UA3QPAPavel BaskakovSozvezdie
1213.UA3QRVladimir N.KolganovVoronezhTNX and 73!
1214.UA3RVictor
1215.UA3RBRSergey Rozhkov
1216.UA3UADYURI PEROVFT1000MP ANT INV "L"
1217.UA3VLOYuri LebedinskijVCG
1218.UA3WFyuri
1219.UA3YDIAnatoly MaltsevTRC
1220.UA4AQL
1221.UA4CVladimir Orlov
1222.UA4CCArkadiy Voloshin
1223.UA4CNJ.,ARCK
1224.UA4FDLGennadiJ VodyanovR4F-DX-G
1225.UA4PAQRashig Safin73!
1226.UA4SVictor Vasilenko
1227.UA4W
1228.UA5LDMITRY GUSKOV
1229.UA6AASergey A. Dvadnenko
1230.UA6AKValentin BuryjThracian Rose Club
1231.UA6AKDPavel Chabanov
1232.UA6CCVictor KondratyevTNX 73
1233.UA6GOPchelin VladimirStavropol region contest club
1234.UA6HFINick SmetaninRussian CW Club
1235.UA6LCJVictor P,Chernenky
1236.UA6YNGreshnikov NickShakhan contest club
1237.UA6YWAliy KuysokovShakhan Contest Club
1238.UA9BAVladimir UmanetsUral Contest Group
1239.UA9CDCIgor SokolovUral Contest Group (UCG)
1240.UA9CTTMikeURALCONTEST GROUP
1241.UA9CUAlekseichik AV
1242.UA9FGJValery Bykov
1243.UA9JNTAZAT SABIROV
1244.UA9LAOEugene Lyzhin
1245.UA9RVictor TsukanovRussian Contest Club
1246.UA9SMUProsvirkin AlexanderTHRACIAN ROSE CLUBTNX 73!
1247.UA9XFShebolkin L.W.RADIO CLUB PARMA
1248.UA9XLShvets AnatoliyARCK
1249.UA9XOOpekan Mikhailrcwcua9xo@mail.ru
1250.UA9XXMikhaylyutenko Anatolij
1251.UC0ADmitrienko VictorRussian Contest Club
1252.UC5DPronskiy AndreyRCWC, RCPW
1253.UC8UAlexander Sitak
1254.UD4FAlex Nikitin
1255.UD4WKonstantin Pupyshev
1256.UD8VSergey NesterovTNX 73
1257.UF5AYuri ValuiskiRCC
1258.UG3GIgor NasonovRCC
1259.UG4AAnatoly KharlamovRCWCGood Luck Contest!
1260.UI3AAli Butaev
1261.UI8CARKADY MEDYAKOV
1262.UK7ALMax
1263.UN0CBOGATOV VADIL
1264.UN0LMRAFAIL KHASANOV
1265.UN7CNALEKSEJ MIROEDOV
1266.UN7LDRAnatoly VorozhkovRCWC,
1267.UN7QFGennadij Khonin
1268.UN8PCNikolay BalhonovARCK
1269.UN9GDVictor KiriyenkoRUSSIAN CW CLUB
1270.UN9LPavel KukushkinKFRR
1271.UP0LVLADIMIR
1272.UP5BDmitriy Slokva
1273.UP7LVladimir DubinskiyUral Contest Group
1274.UR0EGZorenko Victor
1275.UR1HRVasyl Tomko
1276.UR1YAAVsevolod Cholkan
1277.UR2LXChernyaiev AndreyTNX 73!
1278.UR2VASERGE VASILENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1279.UR2YCHALY VAELRYBUKOVINA
1280.UR3PARRomanyuk AndrijVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1281.UR3PBM VOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1282.UR3QGJZhenya PaskoZRC
1283.UR3QM ZRC
1284.UR3QTNEugene SyromjtnikovIllinois Young Ham ClubSDR-1000, 100wt, ant G3XAP
1285.UR3QXGennadyZRC
1286.UR3VCDMITRIY SHELUDKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBKENWOOD TS 870S
1287.UR3VKCArtem KrivosheyaKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBKENWOOD TS-2000
1288.UR3VKREugen ZaloiloKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBTNX for Contest!
1289.UR3VZMYKOLA VOVKKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1290.UR3WAAndy NechaevskyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1291.UR4CUAnatoly
1292.UR4HWFDENYSIUK DMYTRO
1293.UR4IZMike Marikutsa73!
1294.UR4LINStrekozov Vitor Ivanovish
1295.UR4LZZKRARSKharkiv Regional ARS
1296.UR4MF TNX .
1297.UR4PWC VOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1298.UR4PWLClab stationVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1299.UR4PXH " I-III . - " . VOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1300.UR4QFPAndrii HerasymenkoZRC
1301.UR4QRalexZRC
1302.UR4QRHDmitry Nasonov
1303.UR4UOYGregor
1304.UR4UWYClub Station UR4UWY
1305.UR4WGIgor AdamowskiLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUBClub LKK
1306.UR5BOYuriTARC
1307.UR5CCYakiv Kharchenko
1308.UR5CNVALERIY ZHUKGS CHOR
1309.UR5EHOleksandr Kosenko
1310.UR5EPVKatrin Vasiliy D.Club "Prometey"RIG: IC- 718; ANTENNA: Windom GOOD CONTEST , TKS! GL!
1311.UR5FCMIgor I. Krinetsky, 50 y.RU-QRP CLUBAntenna Inv V, Dekta 40 m, Rig HomeMade, Pwr 3 Watt(s).
1312.UR5FILAlexander Filonov
1313.UR5IFBDmitry Lozichenko
1314.UR5IFMAleksandr
1315.UR5KOOleg Shulgin
1316.UR5LAMAlex PonomarenkoTRX SunSDR2Pro PA KXPA100 ANT 3 el YAGI ANT Double Zeppelin
1317.UR5NLAVladimyr Burdeinytnx for urdx contest, TRX IC7410@100W ANT dipol 20+60m
1318.UR5PGValentin HahanVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1319.UR5QMPAlexeyZRC
1320.UR5QSS SDR - 1000,40 wt, ANT G3XAP
1321.UR5QUVictor AndriyukZRC
1322.UR5QWVoldemarZRC
1323.UR5RAlex Kalita
1324.UR5ROYYuriy Khort RX/TX: IC-7600 Ant.: INV-V
1325.UR5RPOleksandr Lytvynenko
1326.UR5RSMSNOPOK MARIIA
1327.UR5UKWVLADYMYR
1328.UR5VAAVolodymyr ZhyvotovskyyKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: IC-760PRO; ANTENNA:1 el. SP3PL; In. Vee.
1329.UR5VAZSergiy KurilchenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBRIG: SW-2013; ANTENNA:Delta.
1330.UR5VIBIVAN SAVITSKYKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1331.UR5VLCOLEG ZIMAREVKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1332.UR5VR KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1333.UR5WCQLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1334.UR5WEBZahar VoytsitskyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1335.UR5WHQLev KysilevskiyyLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1336.UR5WKKovtsun VasylLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1337.UR5WXSlawaukrainian dx club73!
1338.UR5XMMYakymenko AndriyUkrainian Contest Club
1339.UR5YAFVictorBukovyna
1340.UR5ZGNGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1341.UR5ZOKTARAS
1342.UR6EAPaul StetsunKRIVBASS
1343.UR6GWZRadioclub Sputnik
1344.UR6GZL
1345.UR6IMIGOR POLYANICHKAUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1346.UR6QSIgor TolstousSARMAT
1347.UR6QVMykola PapirovskyZRC
1348.UR7ECALEX MISLAVSKYIC-746+Delta loop
1349.UR7HCXKLYMENKO ILYATNX FER CONTEST!
1350.UR7HDPKolesnikov YuriTNX 73!
1351.UR7HNLogvinov JackGL in the contest 73!
1352.UR7LYSerge Vovchenko
1353.UR7MZVladimirRussian Contes Club
1354.UR7QCVladimir TumkovskyZRC
1355.UR7QDOOleg TregubovZRCYESSU FT-890, ant DL2KQ GP 14-28
1356.UR7QMValery Smiyan "73!"
1357.UR7TWYcentr detskogo tworchestwa
1358.UR7UDSerge Vasilenko
1359.UR7VASerge FedorovichKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1360.UR8GXIvan Lysenko
1361.UR8GZAndy Levochko
1362.UR8IDXVictor MayevskyMARRAD
1363.UR8RFALEX SVISTELNIK
1364.US0HZStan Ermachkov
1365.US0SY "".
1366.US0UVasiliKDXCC
1367.US0UBGermanTNX 73!
1368.US0YAVlad Wanziak
1369.US0ZKviktorGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1370.US1PMBORIS BUSLOVSKYVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1371.US1QMax
1372.US1QABoris Tkachenko "73!
1373.US1UPDerevianko Oleksii
1374.US1UUSergey GusevUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1375.US1VMOsheka SerhiKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBThanks all for Contest!
1376.US2EClub
1377.US2IRVictor Kulish
1378.US2MTAnatoliy Kuzmenko
1379.US3IZSERGE S. BONDARENKOARGO
1380.US3LXLen N.Kholod
1381.US3UNick TurKDXCC
1382.US5AT
1383.US5CDHVLAD SOROKOPUDCS CHOR
1384.US5EEKOleg Afanasyev
1385.US5EFUTikholaz NickKRIVBASSTRCVR: SW2012 (HOME MADE) 5watt; ANT: DELTA
1386.US5IQWVladivir Rzhavsky
1387.US5LODTarasenko IgorTNX 73!
1388.US5QUBSLAVAZRC
1389.US5RKOLEKSANDR KLYMENKO
1390.US5UCSekret Anatoly
1391.US5VXEUGENE KULENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1392.US5WBJAndriy AndrusykLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1393.US5WDPYURILKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1394.US5ZBKALEXANDR SMIRNOVGIPANIS CONTEST GROUPStraight key used. Thanks to everyone, 73!
1395.US6CQValery Y.YakubovskyGS CHOR
1396.US6EXNick Kachan
1397.US6IKTVladimir Bityokov
1398.US7IB
1399.US7IIDAnatoly I. Kopa
1400.US7IM
1401.US7IYAnatolii Kolovskii
1402.US7KCAlexander Dragunov
1403.US7MMVitaly
1404.US8IBGREGORYMARRAD
1405.US8IMValeryMARRAD
1406.US8QQAlexey N.GermanZRC
1407.US8UANick GorovyjKDXCC
1408.UT0CKNickolaj NickolskijGS CHOR
1409.UT0NBPete BunichTNX 73!
1410.UT0RSSerge Nadtochei
1411.UT0ZTVLADGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1412.UT1AMMykhailo ChychykaloC IJmini SW2017, 5 W
1413.UT1DXJulian Stanko
1414.UT1GOlexa S.Maslov, Ukraine
1415.UT1KWARIVNE DX CLUBRIVNE DX CLUB
1416.UT1KYRIVNE DX CLUBRIVNE DX CLUB
1417.UT1QQSTEPAN TISCHENKOSARMAT
1418.UT1SUR4SYM TEAM ""
1419.UT1WWVolodymyr MyskivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1420.UT1XXYuri Yevsyukovnone
1421.UT2AUVALENTYN KUKHARENKO
1422.UT2IILEO
1423.UT2MZStepanov Pavel
1424.UT2QQVladislav GeizhaSARMAT
1425.UT2SQ
1426.UT2SWOleksandr Pichkur ""
1427.UT3EKNIKOLAJPROMETEJ
1428.UT3EV
1429.UT3GXAlex
1430.UT3HDYuri Berezhnoi
1431.UT3NAVolodymyr SheremetaUCWC
1432.UT3QDAleksandr Dmitrenko
1433.UT3QWVladimir MirchevAlbatros
1434.UT3QZOleg S.LyzhnykZRC
1435.UT3RNNIKOLAY SAVCHENKO
1436.UT3RSSergiy Nedilko RX/TX: Yaesu FTDX-3000 Ant.: XL-222
1437.UT3SOOLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO ""
1438.UT3UWladicom 756pro3
1439.UT3UFI
1440.UT3UVVictorKDXCC
1441.UT3WXAndy StashkivLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1442.UT4BYKEugeneTARC
1443.UT4EKOlexander M. SenchurovKRIVBASS
1444.UT4NYLev LitvakTRCVR: IC-718 100W ANT: DIPOLE+VERTICAL
1445.UT4QYurij KazakevichAlbatros
1446.UT4QVDiachenko YuriySARMAT
1447.UT4RZAleksandr Filippov
1448.UT4UJo Pukhlik
1449.UT4UBZVitaly Prigocky
1450.UT4USAMYKHAILIUK ALEXTNX 73!
1451.UT4VWALEKSANDR PROTSENKOKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1452.UT4WAIGOR KISHCHUK
1453.UT5AXMax Gontar
1454.UT5COleksandr DziubukGS CHOR
1455.UT5EDUSerhii Zhukov
1456.UT5EDXAlexey Kravtsov
1457.UT5EOXPavlograd OSOU
1458.UT5EPPNICK YAKOVENKOKRIVBASS
1459.UT5IZAnatoly73!
1460.UT5KDSRIVNE DX CLUB
1461.UT5LOSirotenko AndyUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1462.UT5NCYurko Strelkov-SergaRadio-TLUMI hope I have represented Ukraine well in the world
1463.UT5NR
1464.UT5PQOLEH HAHANVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1465.UT5RGeorge Kasminin
1466.UT5RBBachok Alexey
1467.UT5UTMykola Gostryi
1468.UT5VQNick BalanyukKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1469.UT5VXOlexandr KlymenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1470.UT5ZADUBINKIN ANDREJNIKOLAEV
1471.UT5ZLAlexander I. MakarovGIPANIS CONTEST GROUPIcom IC-718
1472.UT6CWVolodymyr Shmalyukh
1473.UT6HXAlex
1474.UT6MCLEgor Boltov
1475.UT6UQOleg Gulchenko
1476.UT7AXA
1477.UT7BZOLEG KHITATARC
1478.UT7FAPAVLO CHEKERYS
1479.UT7HMVICTOR( I I)
1480.UT7IAYURI
1481.UT7NIVolodymyr
1482.UT7NYVALENTYN PRASHCHUK
1483.UT7QFIgor SyerikovZRC
1484.UT7QLAlex StelmachenkoZRC
1485.UT7UARoman BratchykKDXCC
1486.UT7VWPETER MALIYKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1487.UT8AQEGOR KOWALTCHUK IJ
1488.UT8ASVOLODYMYR KOWALTCHUK IJTRX MiniYES + PA 100 W, Ant - Vert Delta 85m
1489.UT8ELOLEG STARODUBETSKRIVBASS
1490.UT8IA/AEugeneTARC
1491.UT8IMValery
1492.UT8IONick
1493.UT8IVYURIMARRAD
1494.UT8NRVasylic-756, Iv-vee 40-80m
1495.UT8RN
1496.UT8UUUsmanov Sergey
1497.UT9EZIgor GolikovIC7700
1498.UV1IXKovalenko Ivan
1499.UV2IZSergey Chernov
1500.UV2VAlex MurashkinKirovograd Region Radio Club
1501.UV3QF SARMAT
1502.UV3RTVolodymyr Kyvyrzhyk
1503.UW0KAlex Betsan
1504.UW1GRAnatoly ShtukaturovRADIOCLUB SPUTNIK
1505.UW1GZDmitry Rezinets
1506.UW1MYarovoy VictorUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1507.UW1URoman BratchykKDXCC
1508.UW1WUAlex KorzhovLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
1509.UW3HMSlavaUkrainian Contest Club
1510.UW3UDmitry S. DavidenkoZRC
1511.UW3WF UARL
1512.UW4EKen Golovko
1513.UW5EHRSergiy PopriyenkoKRIVBASS
1514.UW5EKMELISEEV YURISW-2015 ant FD-3
1515.UW5QRuslanZRC
1516.UW5UVLAD JULAYKDXCC
1517.UW5Y UR4YWW
1518.UW5ZMEUGENEGipanis Contest Group
1519.UW6MCOLLECTIVE RADIOCQ GARAZH
1520.UW7EFANATOL ORLOVSKY
1521.UW7LLYaroslav Oleynik
1522.UW7RWA
1523.UW8SMAndy Yanulyavichus
1524.UX0FFNIKOLAY LAVREKAIZMAIL RADIO CLUB
1525.UX0HOPedko Serge
1526.UX0KRVladimir V. SidorovTS2000x @ Vertical
1527.UX0RRKonstantin
1528.UX1BZBogdan OliynykTARC
1529.UX1CLVlad WinarskyGS CHORTNX! 73!
1530.UX1CWEvgen MorozovGS CHORFT-107m Delta 80m Vertical key
1531.UX1UASergeiKDXCC
1532.UX1UFAndrey
1533.UX1UXalexKDXCC
1534.UX1VTPavlo KyrychenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUBI was very happy to meet friends again.73!
1535.UX2LXAlex LogvinovFTDX1200, 2 el quad.
1536.UX2MFSergey Smolka
1537.UX2VAVITALY GABINETKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1538.UX2VZVolodymyr FomichenkoKIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLUB
1539.UX2XUKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB
1540.UX3IAnatolii Kolovskii
1541.UX4AAMichael Chaika
1542.UX5HHVladimir Kopyak
1543.UX5NIvan TauzhnianskyiUYC
1544.UX5UNARTYUkrainian Contest Club
1545.UX6FNIKOLAY LAVREKAIZMAIL RADIO CLUB
1546.UX6IBMokienko VasylDonbass Contest Club
1547.UX7IASergej Makarov
1548.UX7IWSergey Skorichenko
1549.UX7QIGOR GOENKO
1550.UX7QVVladislav LagodaSARMAT
1551.UX8IWRomanov BorisMARRAD
1552.UX8IX (Nick Dolgopolov)MARRAD
1553.UX9QSergii KHrypkoZRC
1554.UX9ZAIvan BabichGIPANIS CONTEST GROUPcqux9za@gmail.com
1555.UY0CAPavel OmelchukDIG
1556.UY0ZGNICKGipanis Contest Group
1557.UY2IFVALERY VINNIKOVUkrainian Contest Club
1558.UY2IGKozyrev AlexandrDonbass Contest Club73!
1559.UY2ZAOleh PohorilyGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1560.UY2ZZVladyslav KopacheskyiGipanis Contest Group
1561.UY3AWVLADIMIR W. HRYSHCHENKOC i
1562.UY3MWNick-MykolaKenwood TS-480s, Dipole
1563.UY3UVitalii KrasunKDXCCIC-756PROIII
1564.UY4WOSTAP HIRNIAK
1565.UY5ARAtamanov AlexBLACK SEA CONTEST CLUB
1566.UY5BQ TARC
1567.UY5QJAlex Dobrynin
1568.UY5QQNick
1569.UY5QZValentinZRC
1570.UY5RVAvramenko Mykola ICOM 735
1571.UY5TEN.V. WashchilenkoGIPANIS CONTEST GROUP
1572.UY5VAVICTOR PINODonbass Contest Club73!
1573.UY5ZIVictor
1574.UY5ZZVlad LatyshenkoKDXCC
1575.UY7CMaxim Shaposhnik
1576.UY7LMAnatoly PoltavetsARCK
1577.UY7QNSerge DavydenkoZRC
1578.UY7RR
1579.UY8IFIgor FominNone
1580.UZ0UVlad LatyshenkoKDXCC
1581.UZ1UANATOLIY SVYTKO US7UUKDXCC
1582.UZ1WWVladimir GordienkoLKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB73!
1583.UZ3ASergei Fesenko
1584.UZ4E
1585.UZ5DMVlad
1586.UZ5DXDmytro Pavlik
1587.UZ5PFrogs Travelers ClubVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1588.UZ8PARomanyuk OleksandrVOLYN CONTEST GROUP
1589.VE2FKClaude Du BergerContest Group du Quebec
1590.VE3BFUJANARDHANAN ARUNACHALAM
1591.VE3DZYuri OnipkoContest Club Ontario
1592.VE3FJNick LelyakContest Club Ontario
1593.VK2GRAllan MasonVK Contest ClubGreat 15m EU opening. Thanks to those who called me.
1594.VK4QHKen
1595.VK5GRGrantVK Contest Club
1596.VR2GPJOHN TSUI
1597.VU2ABEABIE ALEXANDER
1598.VU2BQNManu Mohan K
1599.VU2DEDAJAYA GUPTAVU CONTEST GROUP
1600.VU2JOSJose Jacob
1601.VU2MBBhanuVU CONTEST GROUP
1602.VU2TMPThampi VM
1603.VU2UITony K. Jose
1604.W1ARYMarcel VASILE
1605.W4PMPuckCentral Virginia Contest Club
1606.W8ASAKen GuntonBellbrook Amateur Radio Club
1607.W9ILYJohn HolmesSOCIETY OF MIDWEST CONTESTERS
1608.WJ2DMike ScottNorth Carolina DX and Contest Club
1609.WN8YKENTENNESSEE CONTEST CLUB
1610.WS9MMarian Kis
1611.YB0DRVTIMOTIUS
1612.YB0ECTR PRIHANDOYO
1613.YB0FYAE. Ebroni
1614.YB0PJFRACHMAT SYAHORARI
1615.YB0POGMARDANI RACHMATORARI
1616.YB1DJOR.DJOKO KRISTAMTOMOYBDXPI
1617.YB1DUUUU CHOERUDIN
1618.YB1HDRHendra RachmatORARI LOKAL BOGOR
1619.YB1JQCSANDRALEKAYB Land DX Club
1620.YB1JYLLiesda RiyaniORARI LOKAL BOGOR
1621.YB1LUEDENI KURNIA
1622.YB1NINNINA NIRWANA
1623.YB1SNSSunarso, SEYBDXC
1624.YB1UKDIDIK B. PRATIKTO
1625.YB2CTEAHMAD MASLIKHANYB LAND DX CLUB
1626.YB2HAFHANI FEBRUHASRIADIYB LAND DX CLUB
1627.YB2IQARIS SATRIYONOYB Land DX Club
1628.YB2MMPerry SoetadiYB-LAND DX CLUB
1629.YB2XDUIBNU MASRURI, S.PdYOGYAKARTA DX CONTEST
1630.YB3BARDJOKO SOESANTO
1631.YB3BGMMOH ASRORI
1632.YB3BMEACHMAD ARIFINYB LAND DX CLUB
1633.YB3DXGERRY BAYU RACHMANTO
1634.YB3DYYusuf Budhyanto, S.HORARI MALANG RAYA
1635.YB3IMSIMAN SANTOSO,Drs,MMRADIO MANIA
1636.YB4MDLRISYWAN(RIS)
1637.YB4NYYANCE THOMASBengkulu DX Club
1638.YB4PEEdi YuliantoBengkulu DX Club
1639.YB5ELSsarnalis
1640.YB6IVWRudi MuhardaniYB6_DXC
1641.YB6UAFSUHENDRIANTO,STYB6_DXC
1642.YB7CTNCAHYATANUS,SHWEST BORNEO HF RADIO CLUB
1643.YB7FLWChaironiWEST BORNEO HRC
1644.YB7MDRAHMADI,S.Pi.MM
1645.YB7VAMAKKULAWUYB
1646.YB7WBC
1647.YB7WRRAFIDDIN RIZAL DJAKARIA
1648.YB7XYOSOEPIJADIEYB LAND DX
1649.YB8ACMA. CHAERIL MAKMUR
1650.YB8CMTJAFARYBLAND DX CLUB
1651.YB8LAJRustam Effendy
1652.YB8OBMBudi S. SahariYB LAND DX CLUB
1653.YB8QFJohn Fitzgerald RembetYB Land DX Club
1654.YB8QTIndra PurukanYB Land DX Club
1655.YB8ROPRONALD MOENDOENGYB LAND DX CLUB
1656.YB8UTIArfan Marwan Rauf, S.KomYB LAND DX CLUB
1657.YB9GDPMUNAAWIRIL FAJRIYBLandDXC
1658.YB9UAAERIZAL XESARIOYB LAND DX CLUB
1659.YC0AGWSantosa (Sunny) Ruslie
1660.YC0ARKEny Ratnawati
1661.YC0BASBAMBANG SULISTYOYB Land DX Club
1662.YC0NANNandang Prihantoro
1663.YC0RWLReyhan Hilmawansyah
1664.YC0SASSaid A Sayoon
1665.YC0SCZGUSARI BAGIO
1666.YC0SSFUDIANSYAHTEBET DX CLUB
1667.YC1AKYHENDRA DJAYA
1668.YC1CQUYAYAN AGUS SETIAWAN
1669.YC1DGGAchmad Setyadi SyarifudinYB Land DX Club
1670.YC1DGRAkhmad SukandiYB Land DX Club
1671.YC1FAVMOCH SARIP HIDAYAT
1672.YC1FCDHismar BakirYBDXPI - YB-land DXing Passion Is
1673.YC1IDBDAMINIORARI LOKAL BOGOR
1674.YC1IUQWAWAN DASWANYB6_DX CLUB
1675.YC1JNVCUCUN CUNARDIYB6_ DX CLUB
1676.YC1KZXSUTONOORARI LOKAL BEKASI
1677.YC1MODVICKY BARINGINORARI LOKAL BOGOR
1678.YC1RIKWANDI RISWANDI
1679.YC1RKTYongky Octavia Johannes
1680.YC2EEEKustiyono Mr.Radio Mania
1681.YC2GBSGuntur Bambang SoesmonoYB LAND DX CLUB
1682.YC2LGFAntonius Miyarno
1683.YC2OQRSAIFUL BAHRI
1684.YC2TDPTotok SukamtoFT-8
1685.YC2VOCGALIH SURYANANTOYB LAND DX CLUB
1686.YC2XCDSURYANTOYDXC INDONESIA
1687.YC4MWDMEDI WANDIBengkulu DX Club
1688.YC4NUB
1689.YC4PSBM Sobri Alfikri
1690.YC5ACDRonald BUdimanYB6_DXC
1691.YC5DDESUHARDEDI
1692.YC5KLQSYAHRUL
1693.YC5LAIEDI SUTRISNO, SS.YB5ZAM
1694.YC5LBDHERIYANTIYB6_DXC
1695.YC5SLAGUSHERNIWATI
1696.YC5YDDNovie PrayudhiYBDXPI
1697.YC7BNNSODERIwest borneo dx club
1698.YC7DDGFIRDAUS HENDRY SEPTARIWEST BORNEO HF CLUB
1699.YC7DDUFEBRIADI PUTERA WEMALWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1700.YC7DDWADNANWEST BORNEO HF CLUB
1701.YC7FQAEDI TARMIADIWEST BORNEO HF CLUB
1702.YC7OCSSURILANAYB LAND DX CLUB
1703.YC7TLZBADAWANIORARI LOKAL BARITO TIMUR
1704.YC7UAHAGUS SALIMYB
1705.YC7UBKSARIYANTOYB LAND DX CLUB
1706.YC7VGBSUNARISamarinda-dx-club
1707.YC7WHEARIFUDDIN PYB6_DXC
1708.YC7YDBASRIANOORYBDXC
1709.YC8FEEHIDAYAT
1710.YC8MGNZulkarnain Asona-
1711.YC8SEORUSTAM UNEMANADO CAKRAWALA DX CLUB
1712.YC9AUYBAGUS YUDIK SUARDANA
1713.YC9BHJI made Warta
1714.YC9ELSEKO SRI WAHYUNI
1715.YC9JKTAHMAD JUNAIDY
1716.YC9MXMelkianus A. Ndaomanu
1717.YC9VEDIRMANTO RANGER RAPANGorari lokal kabupaten jayapura
1718.YC9VIZISMAILORLOK KOTA JAYAPURA
1719.YD0AOMRUSDIORARI
1720.YD0ASOSURYA ADJI
1721.YD0AUUSyahronny Limbang Margana
1722.YD0NHGPRIKAL PRAKOSO
1723.YD0PGFMahally Kudsy
1724.YD0SPCJOHANORARI
1725.YD1CXHNasrudin Samidi
1726.YD1JDWMuhammad SardanihORARI LOKAL BEKASI
1727.YD1JEEGanjar RahayuORARI LOKAL BEKASI
1728.YD1KDHRACHMAT WIDIYATO
1729.YD1KXSFAJAR SUMIRAT
1730.YD1LFIYayat
1731.YD1LJTAN FIKRI ALDANI
1732.YD1MCDNenda
1733.YD1RLLDONY DARMAWAN
1734.YD2AAKSUNARTO
1735.YD2BISAZIZ BURHANUDINYBDXC
1736.YD2CKYARIF SALEH FYB6_DXC
1737.YD2CQOTARJONIORARI
1738.YD2CRJBAKHRUL EFFENDI
1739.YD2DEWagus triwibowo
1740.YD2ELTANANG PAMANGSAH
1741.YD2KJCMUHAMAD NURHAJIYANTOYB LAND DX CLUB
1742.YD2NIRMISBACHUL MUNIRYB Land DXC
1743.YD2UWFKARUNYA SAKA LISTIANTO
1744.YD3AHBJohan Dwi WisnuwardanaORARI
1745.YD3CERRudy Harjanto
1746.YD4SCRbambang karyanto
1747.YD5ACABasyarudinYB6_DXC
1748.YD5ACRJHON HENDRI
1749.YD5LCZWASINO, ST.
1750.YD5NBYAdel AgustiYB6_DXC
1751.YD5PYJBAMBANG SUMANTRI
1752.YD6IOVMUHAMMAD HAFIZH NASUTIONYB6_DXC
1753.YD6ROAARIS S.RUSDHANTOYB6DXC
1754.YD7AACBASIRANWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1755.YD7AADYUSMAR THAMRINYH7AM
1756.YD7ACDWAHID SUDIHANDRI YANTOWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1757.YD7BEBAMAT ZAMZURIWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1758.YD7DHFMIYANTI PUTERI WEMALWEST BORNEO DX CLUB
1759.YD7HPFABDULLAH SYB DX LAND
1760.YD7UQUSUTIYONO TIYOYB
1761.YD7UREJON FREDYYB LAND DX CLUB
1762.YD7UZORUDY HARTONOYB LAND DX CLUB
1763.YD8CPZMAHYUDDINYB LAND DX CLUB
1764.YD9MBMMUSA ANDERSON KASEH
1765.YD9UBTLUKMAN BUDI MUTTAKIN
1766.YD9WFTPETRUS WAMEYOB TOMBAPAPUA CONTES CLUB
1767.YE1BONH. ANDI IBNU HASAN
1768.YF3CZWTri Wahyu Mei Istiarto
1769.YF3DGOBAMBANG SUNARSOYB LAND DX CLUB
1770.YF3FBVSUGENG IMAM SANTOSO
1771.YF8AIKIDHAM KADIRYB LAND DX CLUB
1772.YF8HYVHarsono M.DjoeriORARI LOKAL POLEWALI MANDAR
1773.YF8RPRUSDIANTO POMBAILE
1774.YF9EAOI WAYAN TILEM
1775.YG3DBORudy Pringadi
1776.YG3EOYIMAM ASRORIYH3BE
1777.YG3FAPANDI T
1778.YG8BHHASBY HASTARORARI LOKAL POLEWALI MANDAR
1779.YG9EPKKETUT BUDIARSAYB LAND DX
1780.YG9WKBBENEDIKTUS RUMANGUNYBLAND DXING
1781.YL2CVVladimir Gontarik
1782.YL2KOALEX GORKYLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB
1783.YL2PPANATOLY KALCUKLATVIAN CONTEST CLUB15M band QSOs only for control
1784.YL2TDYevgeniy
1785.YL3CWValery Sintsov
1786.YL3FTJurisLatvian contest club
1787.YL3FWSergei V.GorchinskyThracian Rose ClubSunSDR-2, 5wt; Inv.V Tnx & 73!
1788.YL3GQVictor Bogdanov
1789.YL3JAKristers MisaLatvian Contest Club
1790.YL3JDhanz
1791.YL7XArvis MikalsLatvian Contest Club
1792.YM7KKGolkemGIRESUN TELSIZ VE RADYO AMATORLERI DERNEGI
1793.YO2LEAIoan Ursan
1794.YO2MJZNELU USCAADMIRA ARADICOM IC-751, PWR 100W, DIPOLE ANTENNA
1795.YO3GCLMIKECSA STEAUA
1796.YO3GNFJack URSULEANCSU PITESTI
1797.YO3LWCristian SimionC.S.A. Steaua
1798.YO4BEWSTEFAN CALINYO DX CLUB
1799.YO4FHUDaniel Moraru
1800.YO4NFSilviu MoldovanRadioclubul Radu Bratu
1801.YO4SIMircea RucareanuCSM CraiovaRIG: KENWOOD TS-450SAT 100W; ANT: FD4
1802.YO4TLVictor SARBU
1803.YO5DASCHIS MIHAI DANUTCS SATU MARE FT450 D 100W ANT HEX BEAM, DIPOLE
1804.YO5OBAAdrian JuncCS DX CLUB ORADEA
1805.YO5ODTNistor Daniel Triprig Yaesu FT857D, pwr 80W, ant dipole
1806.YO5OHYMagyarosi Zoltan
1807.YO5YMMarcelAJR Alba
1808.YO6PVXPop Alexandru
1809.YO7CWMihai IoanCSU Pitesti
1810.YO7LYMConstantin RADULESCUCSM Craiova
1811.YO8PSSorin ParlogCSM Iasi
1812.YO8WWPAISA GABI
1813.YO9GRIoan Alexandru ChiruCSA Steaua Bucuresti
1814.YO9HPAlexandru PanoiuC.S. PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1815.YP5ACSM - BistritaCSM BISTRITA - YO5KUCFTdx-3000 + PA 300W DIPOLE
1816.YQ6ABartok JozsefKSE Tg.Secuiesc
1817.YR9FDan RabincaMUNTENIA DX
1818.YT1HAZivojin AleksicContest Club Serbia
1819.YT1RKRATOMIR ACIMOVIC
1820.YT1WAZvonko ColjaYU1A CONTEST TEAM
1821.YT4TZORAN ZIVKOVICContest club Serbia
1822.YT4WMiki IvkovicCicevac Contest Club
1823.YT5BOSBojan SlavkovicYU1FJK
1824.YT5LDDEJANYU1ADO
1825.YT6TRADIO KLUB SENTACONTES CLUB SERBIA
1826.YT6WMLADEN BOGDANOV
1827.YT7KMMilan BeljanskiContest Club Serbia
1828.YT8ADUSAN CEHAYU1ANO CONTEST TEAM
1829.YU0ASinisa RadulovicYU1A Contest Team
1830.YU1EFGDusan Varicak
1831.YU1IQRDespotYU1IQR
1832.YU1KTRANKO LEVICONTEST TEAM YU1ANO&YU1A
1833.YU1MLDobroslav MarkovicContest Club Serbia
1834.YU1TYLjubisa TrnkicARCK
1835.YU1UNDragan Arsic
1836.YU1UODragan AntonicContest Club Serbia
1837.YU1YVAcim-Acimovic MilosContest Club Serbia
1838.YU3DKOVukojicic DarkoWest Serbia Contest Club
1839.YU3TATOMISLAV ALEKSIC
1840.YU4BAHVladimirYU1FJK
1841.YU4GUVBojan CvejicYU1GUV
1842.YU4PTLTerezaCONTEST CLUB SERBIA
1843.YU5TZoran DimitrijevicContest Club Serbia
1844.YU8AMilan StrahinovicContest Club Serbia
1845.Z32KFDONE KOCOSKI
1846.Z32UZoran Grozdanovski
1847.Z33BKIRKO MIRCEVSKI-KIRK
1848.Z33IKNigor
1849.Z33STSASHO
1850.Z34PECPetrika Janeku
1851.Z35FBlagoj Ljatev - Bale
1852.Z35YZoran Sotirovski
1853.ZD7BGGilbert LeggPoor conditions to/from the South Atlantic. Hope better conditions next year.
1854.ZV2FAlexandre H BertoliniAraucaria DX Group